Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Winner: Rui Machado - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 02-13-2008, 06:01 PM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Winner: Rui Machado

Portugal F4
Location: Faro, Portugal
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100016983
website: www.tenisfaro.com


Entry list
1 LOGLO, Komlavi TOG 343 1
2 GOODALL, Joshua GBR 352 1
3 PEDERSEN, Martin DEN 374 1
4 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 447 1
5 BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto ESP 455 1
6 COLL-RIUDAVETS, Ignacio ESP 472 1
7 BURRIEZA-LOPEZ, Oscar ESP 502 1
8 KASIRI, Miles GBR 509 1
9 TAVARES, Leonardo POR 518 1
10 KONING, Michel NED 525 1
11 WARD, James GBR 529 1
12 IONITA, Victor ROU 562 1
13 ABDUKHALIKOV, Syrym KAZ 576 1
14 LUNCANU, Petru-Alexandru ROU 589 1
15 AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 590 1
16 HEMMES, Fred NED 595 1
17 BUBKA, Sergei UKR 617 1
18 EATON, Chris GBR 640 1


Alternates
19 JEANCLAUDE, Frederic FRA 652 1
20 YARMOLA, Aleksandr UKR 669 1
21 METENIER, Pierre FRA 706 1
22 VANNI, Luca ITA 711 1
23 DE BONNEVIE, Philippe FRA 713 1
24 PEREZ-PEREZ, Luis-Antonio ESP 718 1
25 MAGDINCEV, Lazar MKD 722= 1
26 MACHADO, Rui POR 729 1
27 JAKUPOVIC, Alexander GRE 754 2
28 SABATE-BRETOS, Oscar ESP 763 2
29 KARATCHENIA, Andrei BLR 785 2
30 MENIANE, Trystan FRA 787= 2
31 DEMOLINER, Marcelo BRA 801 1
32 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 817 1
33 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 819 1
34 BAMFORD, Neil GBR 822 1
35 ANIKANOV, Ivan UKR 825 2
36 FISCHER, Holger GER 826= 1
37 VIOLA, Matteo ITA 840 1
38 REYNET, Florian FRA 860= 1
39 $ SMITH, Matthew GBR 870= 1
40 BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP 870= 1
41 KLYMENKO, Vladyslav UKR 882= 1
42 KROTIOUK, Sergei RUS 885 2
43 LUCASSEN, Peter NED 893 1
44 CAPONE, Massimo ITA 921= 2
45 KARUSEVICH, Vladimir RUS 935 1
46 WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 945= 2
47 SOUSA, Joao POR 948 1
48 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 952= 2
49 MLADENOV, Vasil BUL 973= 1
50 VAN DER VALK, Bas NED 982= 1
51 VIGNE, Laurent FRA 990= 1
52 STEINBERGER, Peter GER 999= 4
53 HEWITT, Tim GBR 1009= 1
54 DIAZ-VENTURA, David ESP 1031= 3
55 DANILOVIC, Daniel MNE 1048= 1
56 NTAMAG, Alain FRA 1052= 1
57 ILLINGWORTH, Matthew GBR 1062= 2
58 ALLINSON, Edward GBR 1062= 1
59 MELSKENS, Jacob DEN 1062= 1
60 FAVA, Andrea ITA 1074= 3
61 TEIXEIRA, Maxime FRA 1081= 1
62 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1092= 1
63 PIROZZI, Giacomo ITA 1112= 4
64 MARQUES, Frederico POR 1126= 2
65 SEMRAJC, Janez SLO 1134= 2
66 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 1163= 2
67 PAVIC, Ante CRO 1167= 1
68 GARCIA-RODRIGUEZ, Jose-Manuel ESP 1184= 2
69 THURNER, David GER 1184= 2
70 VAN DER VAART, Leander NED 1219= 1
71 KOWALCZYK, Mateusz POL 1219= 2
72 LESSIAK, Christoph AUT 1269= 3
73 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1269= 4
74 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1285= 2
75 MATOS, Diego BRA 1311= 3
76 BOTTI, Kevin FRA 1311= 1
77 SLETTING-JOHNSEN, Frederik NOR 1311= 2
78 RIOS-BENITEZ, Martin ARG 1311= 2
79 SERKEDAKIS, Nikos GRE 1311= 3
80 MILJEVIC, Dusan SRB 1359= 1
81 TIMME, Andre GER 1401= 1
82 SOLOVIEV, Nikolai RUS 1401= 1
83 DE FAYS, Frederic BEL 1401= 2
84 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1401= 2
85 TARASEVITCH, Serguei BLR 1401= 1
86 PHILLIPS, Morgan GBR 1401= 1
87 PENADES-SANZ, Santiago ESP 1401= 2
88 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 1401= 1
89 LEVI, Benjamin George GBR 1401= 1
90 RIZZO, Claudio ITA 1491= 4
91 NALDI, Paolo ITA 1491= 2
92 NEDELJKOVIC, Predrag SRB 1491= 1
93 SLILAM, Nassim FRA 1491= 1
94 ALCORTA-OLARRA, Guillermo ESP 1491= 1
95 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1491= 4
96 PADILLA-JEREZ, Javier ESP 1491= 1
97 SANTO-VALDIVIESO, Jaume ESP 1491= 4
98 HERNANDO-RUANO, Jorge ESP 1491= 1
99 SOUSA, Pedro POR 1491= 3
100 INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 1491= 1
101 HODOROV, Tomer ISR 1491= 2
102 ROSENHOLM, Patrik SWE 1491= 2
103 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1491= 5
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 02-13-2008, 06:02 PM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard]

Qualifying Draw

First Round
(1)Pierre Metenier (FRA) bye
Andoni Vivanco (ESP) d. Kevin Belhaj (POR) 6-1 6-0
Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Ilija Kovalev (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Jan Guler (SUI) bye
Miquel Almeida (POR) bye
Pavel Krainik (CAN) d. Roque Rocha (POR) 6-4 6-1
Evthimios Karaliolios (NED) d. Jordy Looman (NED) 6-4 6-4
(15)Jacob Melskens (DEN) bye
(2)Luis Antonio Perez (ESP) bye
Morgan Phillips (GBR) d. Ruben de la Rosa (ESP) 6-2 7-5
David Jeflea (AUS) d. Miguel Alves (POR) 7-6(2) 6-3
Mason Fuller (USA) bye
Alec Witmeur (BEL) bye
Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez (ESP) bye
Juan Beaus (ESP) d. Michael Rjazanov (GER) 6-2 6-1
(13)Tim Hewitt (GBR) bye
(3)Rui Machado (POR) bye
Alberto Rodriguez-Cervantes (ESP) d. Damien Weber (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Luke Campbell (GBR) d. Francisco Charters (POR) 6-1 6-3
Guillaume Crasson (BEL) bye
Thiago Godinho (POR) bye
Kevin Baragao (POR) d. Marcos Gabriel Dillana-Kendall (ESP) 5-7 7-5 6-3
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) d. Francesco Zacchia (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(10)Peter Lucassen (NED) bye
(4)Trystan Meniane (FRA) bye
Borja Rodriguez-Manzano (ESP) d. Ruan Gustavo Barbosa-Lopes (BRA) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Joao Camara (BRA) d. Dmitri Frumkin (RUS) 2-6 6-2 6-4
Tomas Valle-Costa (POR) bye
Marcelo Palacios (ESP) bye
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) d. Francisco Antonio Dominguez (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Pascal Benz (GER) d. Daniel Andrus (USA) 6-1 6-2
(16)Remko de Rijke (NED) bye
(5)Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) bye
Frederic de Fays (BEL) d. Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Kevin Botti (FRA) vs Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) bye
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) bye
Artur Romanowski (POL) d. Bernardo Dias (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Matteo Mauri (ITA) d. Daniel Pfeiffer (GER) 6-3 6-3
(12)Vassil Mladenov (BUL) bye
(6)Neil Bamford (GBR) bye
Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) d. Pablo Illodo-Lado (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Francisco Dias (POR) 6-4 7-6(3)
Germain Gigounon (BEL) bye
Artem Gorbachevskiy (RUS) bye
Oskar Pallin (SWE) d. Nikolay Nesterov (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Michal Schmid (CZE) d. Ivan Ljubicic (1988) (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(9)Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) bye
(7)Florian Reynet (FRA) bye
Jacopo Marchegiani (ITA) d. Araik Arutunyan (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Artur Khachatryan (ARM) d. Manuel Cavaco (POR) 6-1 6-7(2) 7-6(2)
Jelle van Hee (BEL) bye
Menno van der Zweep (NED) bye
Jesus San Roman (ESP) bye
Pedro Sousa (POR) d. Julien Lorenz (GER) 3-0 ret.
(14)Matthew Illingworth (GBR) bye
(8)Agustin Boje (ESP) bye
Khalid Al Nabhani (OMA) bye
Robert Gustafsson (SWE) d. Barry Fagan (IRL) 6-4 6-4
Goncalo Falcao (POR) bye
Dennis Witzmann (GER) bye
Alexander Vasin (RUS) d. Vinicius Palhavan (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Pavel Prochorov (RUS) d. Joao Silverio (POR) 6-3 6-3
(11)Vladimir Karusevich (RUS) bye

Second Round
(1)Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. Andoni Vivanco (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Jan Blecha (CZE) d. Jan Guler (SUI) 6-2 6-0
Miquel Almeida (POR) d. Pavel Krainik (CAN) 7-6(3) 6-4
(15)Jacob Melskens (DEN) d. Evthimios Karaliolios (NED) 6-3 2-6 6-2
(2)Luis Antonio Perez (ESP) d. Morgan Phillips (GBR) 7-5 6-4
David Jeflea (AUS) d. Mason Fuller (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez (ESP) d. Alec Witmeur (BEL) 6-2 6-0
Juan Beaus (ESP) d. (13)Tim Hewitt (GBR) 6-4 6-4
(3)Rui Machado (POR) d. Alberto Rodriguez-Cervantes (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Luke Campbell (GBR) d. Guillaume Crasson (BEL) 6-0 4-6 6-3
Kevin Baragao (POR) d. Thiago Godinho (POR) w/o
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) d. (10)Peter Lucassen (NED) 5-7 7-5 7-5
(4)Trystan Meniane (FRA) d. Borja Rodriguez-Manzano (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Joao Camara (BRA) d. Tomas Valle-Costa (POR) 7-5 6-0
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) d. Marcelo Palacios (ESP) 6-3 7-6(3)
Pascal Benz (GER) d. (16)Remko de Rijke (NED) 6-2 6-2
(5)Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) d. Frederic de Fays (BEL) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Kevin Botti (FRA) d. Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) d. Artur Romanowski (POL) 6-3 6-4
(12)Vassil Mladenov (BUL) d. Matteo Mauri (ITA) 6-3 7-6(9)
(6)Neil Bamford (GBR) d. Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) d. Germain Gigounon (BEL) 6-4 2-6 6-4
Oskar Pallin (SWE) d. Artem Gorbachevskiy (RUS) 6-1 6-0
(9)Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. Michal Schmid (CZE) 6-2 6-0
(7)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Jacopo Marchegiani (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Jelle van Hee (BEL) d. Artur Khachatryan (ARM) 6-1 7-5
Menno van der Zweep (NED) d. Jesus San Roman (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Pedro Sousa (POR) d. (14)Matthew Illingworth (GBR) 6-3 6-3
(8)Agustin Boje (ESP) d. Khalid Al Nabhani (OMA) 6-4 6-4
Robert Gustafsson (SWE) d. Goncalo Falcao (POR) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
Alexander Vasin (RUS) d. Dennis Witzmann (GER) 6-3 6-4
Pavel Prochorov (RUS) d. (11)Vladimir Karusevich (RUS) 1-6 6-1 7-5

Third Round
(1)Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. Jan Blecha (CZE) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
(15)Jacob Melskens (DEN) d. Miquel Almeida (POR) 6-3 6-2
(2)Luis Antonio Perez (ESP) d. David Jeflea (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez (ESP) d. Juan Beaus (ESP) 6-4 6-4
(3)Rui Machado (POR) d. Luke Campbell (GBR) 6-1 6-0
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) d. Kevin Baragao (POR) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
(4)Trystan Meniane (FRA) d. Joao Camara (BRA) 6-0 6-0
Pascal Benz (GER) d. Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) 6-4 6-4
Kevin Botti (FRA) d. (5)Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) 6-1 6-3
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) d. (12)Vassil Mladenov (BUL) 7-5 7-6(1)
(6)Neil Bamford (GBR) d. Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 6-0 6-7(7) 6-3
(9)Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. Oskar Pallin (SWE) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
(7)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Jelle van Hee (BEL) 6-1 6-1
Pedro Sousa (POR) d. Menno van der Zweep (NED) 6-1 6-2
Robert Gustafsson (SWE) d. (8)Agustin Boje (ESP) 5-7 7-5 6-2
Alexander Vasin (RUS) d. Pavel Prochorov (RUS) 6-3 6-2

Qualifying Round
(1)Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. (15)Jacob Melskens (DEN) 6-2 6-1
(2)Luis Antonio Perez (ESP) d. Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(3)Rui Machado (POR) d. Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Trystan Meniane (FRA) d. Pascal Benz (GER) 6-2 6-4
Kevin Botti (FRA) d. Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 4-6 7-5 6-2
(9)Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. (6)Neil Bamford (GBR) 6-4 6-2
(7)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Pedro Sousa (POR) 5-7 6-1 6-1
Alexander Vasin (RUS) d. Robert Gustafsson (SWE) w/o

http://www.tenniseurope.org/PDF/Prof...08/Faro/sq.pdf

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100016983

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/1678/qs.pdf
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 03-02-2008 at 12:41 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2008, 06:02 PM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard]

Singles Main Draw

First Round
(q)Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. (1)Komlavi Loglo (TOG) 6-3 3-6 6-2
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. Alexander Yarmola (UKR) 6-3 6-1
Frederic Jeanclaude (FRA) d. Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ) 6-1 6-1
Michel Koning (NED) d. (5)Roberto Bautsita (ESP) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-5
(q)Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. (3)Martin Pedersen (DEN) 6-4 4-6 6-2
James Ward (GBR) d. (q)Alexander Vasin (RUS) 7-5 6-4
Chris Eaton (GBR) d. Fred Hemmes (NED) 6-4 6-4
Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. (8)Miles Kasiri (GBR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
(6)Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (ESP) d. (WC)Abdullah Hajji (QAT) 6-1 6-0
(WC)Guillermo Alcorta (ESP) d. (q)Luis Antonio Perez (ESP) 2-6 2-3 ret.
Petru Luncanu (ROU) d. (WC)Kirill Sirin (RUS) 6-0 6-0
(q)Kevin Botti (FRA) d. (4)Pedro Clar (ESP) 5-7 6-3 6-4
Maxime Authom (BEL) d. (7)Oscar Burrieza (ESP) 6-4 6-4
(LL)Pedro Sousa (POR) d. (q)Trystan Meniane (FRA) 7-5 6-4 [Sousa replaces Victor Ionita]
(q)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. (WC)Jose Ricardo Nunes (POR) 6-3 7-6(5)
(q)Rui Machado (POR) d. (2)Joshua Goodall (GBR) 6-4 7-5

Second Round
(q)Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. Leonardo Tavares (POR) 4-6 6-3 6-3
Frederic Jeanclaude (FRA) d. Michel Koning (NED) 4-6 6-4 7-5
(q)Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. James Ward (GBR) 4-6 6-4 7-5
Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. Chris Eaton (GBR) 7-6(7) 6-4
(6)Ignacio "Nacho" Coll (ESP) d. (WC)Guillermo Alcorta (ESP) 6-4 6-2
(q)Kevin Botti (FRA) d. Petru Luncanu (ROU) 6-1 6-4
Maxime Authom (BEL) d. (LL)Pedro Sousa (POR) 6-1 4-6 7-5
(q)Rui Machado (POR) d. (q)Florian Reynet (FRA) 6-0 6-4


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100016983

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1678/mds.pdf
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 03-02-2008 at 12:41 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2008, 06:03 PM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard]

Doubles Draw

First Round
(1)Neil Bamford/Joshua Goodall (GBR) d. (WC)Guillermo Alcorta/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(ALT)Ignacio "Nacho" Coll/Andoni Vivanco (ESP) d. Robert Gustafsson/Rui Machado (SWE/POR) 2-6 6-4 (10-6) [Coll/Vivanco replace Frederic Jeanclaude/Florian Reynet]
(4)Fred Hemmes/Michel Koning (NED) d. Syrym Abdukhalikov/Vassil Mladenov (KAZ/BUL) 6-3 7-5
Jacob Melskens/Martin Pedersen (DEN) d. Chris Eaton/Peter Lucassen (GBR/NED) 7-5 3-6 (10-7)
Vladimir Karusevich/Alexander Yarmola (RUS/UKR) d. (WC)Mason Fuller/Jose Ricardo Nunes (USA/POR) 6-4 6-4
(WC)Artur Romanowski/James Ward (POL/GBR) d. (3)Pedro Clar/Petru Luncanu (ESP/ROU) 6-4 6-2
Komlavi Loglo/Morgan Phillips (TOG/GBR) d. Roberto Bautista/Agustin Boje (ESP) 7-6(10) 7-5
(2)Sergei Bubka, Jr./Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. Trystan Meniane/Pierre Metenier (FRA) 6-2 4-6 (10-3)

Quarterfinals
(1)Neil Bamford/Joshua Goodall (GBR) d. (ALT)Ignacio "Nacho" Coll/Andoni Vivanco (ESP) 6-1 7-5
(4)Fred Hemmes/Michel Koning (NED) d. Jacob Melskens/Martin Pedersen (DEN) ???
(WC)Artur Romanowski/James Ward (POL/GBR) d. Vladimir Karusevich/Alexander Yarmola (RUS/UKR) 6-2 6-4
(2)Sergei Bubka, Jr./Vladislav Klymenko (UKR) d. Komlavi Loglo/Morgan Phillips (TOG/GBR) 6-2 6-2


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100016983

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1678/mdd.pdf
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 03-02-2008 at 12:42 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2008, 07:51 PM   #5
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard]

Qualifying Draw


METENIER, Pierre (FRA) 1 BYE
VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni (ESP) vs BELHAJ, Kevin (POR)
KOVALEV, Il'ja (RUS) vs BLECHA, Jan (CZE)
GULER, Jan (SUI) BYE
ALMEIDA, Miguel (POR) BYE
ROCHA, Roque (POR) vs KRAINIK, Pavel (CAN)
LOOMAN, Jordy (NED) vs KARALIOLIOS, Evthimios (NED)
MELSKENS, Jacob (DEN) 15 BYE


PEREZ-PEREZ, Luis-Antonio (ESP) 2 BYE
DE LA ROSA-LOPEZ, Ruben (ESP) vs PHILLIPS, Morgan (GBR)
ALVES, Miguel (POR) vs JEFLEA, David (AUS)
FULLER, Mason (USA) BYE
WITMEUR, Alec (BEL) BYE
GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham (ESP) BYE
RJAZANOV, Michael (GER) vs BEAUS-BARQUIN, Juan (ESP)
HEWITT, Tim (GBR) 13 BYE

MACHADO, Rui (POR) 3 BYE
RODRIGUEZ-CERVANTES, Alberto (ESP) vs WEBER, Damien (AUS)
CAMPBELL, Luke (GBR) vs CHARTERS, Francisco (POR)
CRASSON, Guillaume (BEL) BYE
GODINHO, Tiago (POR) BYE
BARRAGÃO, Kevin (POR) vs DILLANA KENDALL, Marcos Gab (ESP)
ZACCHIA, Francesco (ITA) vs INZERILLO, Jerome (FRA)
LUCASSEN, Peter (NED) 10 BYE


MENIANE, Trystan (FRA) 4 BYE
RODRIGUEZ MANZANO, Borja (ESP) vs BARBOSA LOPES, Ruan Gustavo (BRA)
FRUMKIN, Dmitry (RUS) vs CÂMARA, João (BRA)
VALLE COSTA, Tomas (POR) BYE
PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo (ESP) BYE
WANDERLEY, Gabriel (BRA) vs DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, Francisco Antonio (ESP)
BENZ, Pascal (GER) vs ANDRUS, Daniel (USA)
DE RIJKE, Remko (NED) 16 BYE


DEMOLINER, Marcelo (BRA) 5 BYE
GOMEZ-HERRERA, Carlos (ESP) vs DE FAYS, Frederic (BEL)
PULGAR-GARCIA, Jaime (ESP) vs BOTTI, Kevin (FRA)
PULGAR-GARCIA, Javier (ESP) BYE
BRKIC, Tomislav (BIH) BYE
ROMANOWSKI, Artur (POL) vs DIAS, Bernardo (BRA)
PFEIFFER, Daniel (GER) vs MAURI, Matteo (ITA)
MLADENOV, Vasil (BUL) 12 BYE


BAMFORD, Neil (GBR) 6 BYE
HERNANDO-RUANO, Jorge (ESP) vs ILLODO-LADO, Pablo (ESP)
DIAS, Francisco (POR) vs VANDENBULCKE, Yannick (BEL)
GIGOUNON, Germain (BEL) BYE
GORBACHEVSKIY, Artem (RUS) BYE
NESTEROV, Nikolai (RUS) vs PALLIN, Oskar (SWE)
SCHMID, Michal (CZE) LJUBICIC, Ivan (CRO)
KLYMENKO, Vladyslav (UKR) 9 BYE


REYNET, Florian (FRA) 7 BYE
MARCHEGIANI, Jacopo (ITA) vs ARUTUNYAN, Araik (RUS)
CAVACO, Manuel (POR) KHACHATRYAN, Artur (ARM)
VANHEE, Jelle (BEL) BYE
VAN DER ZWEEP, Menno (NED) BYE
SAN ROMAN-GARCIA, Jesus (ESP) BYE
SOUSA, Pedro (POR) vs LORENZ, Julien (GER)
ILLINGWORTH, Matthew (GBR) 14 BYE

BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin (ESP) 8 BYE
AL NABHANI, Khalid (OMA) BYE
GUSTAFSSON, Robert (SWE) vs FAGAN, Barry (IRL)
FALCÃO, Gonçalo (POR) BYE
WITZMANN, Dennis (GER) BYE
PALHAVAN, Vinicius (BRA) vs VASIN, Alexander (RUS)
SILVERIO, Joao (POR) vs PROCHOROV, Pavel (RUS)
KARUSEVICH, Vladimir (RUS) 11 BYE



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100016983
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 02-22-2008 at 08:17 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2008, 08:53 PM   #6
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

no main draw WC to Rui Machado
well, he won't have troubles to go through.

Good luck to my countrymen Brazilians

Have you noticed Ivan Ljubicic at the draw?
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2008, 10:02 PM   #7
country flag Nathaliia
Registered User
 
Nathaliia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Westeros
Posts: 89,111
Nathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Ljuba plays where he should, but this guy is good, too:

NESTEROV, Nikolai (RUS) check his ITF
__________________
www.tenislove.pl

i want something else to get me through this life....
Nathaliia is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2008, 10:08 PM   #8
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Vamos all Brazilians

Demo
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2008, 10:44 PM   #9
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,874
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Incomprehensible.. No WC for Machado With all the WCs to hand out..

Good luck to Peter Lucassen
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-24-2008, 12:06 PM   #10
country flag Salum
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Age: 27
Posts: 3,395
Salum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond reputeSalum has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Good luck to all brazilians.
__________________
TT HIGHLIGHTS 2008
Singles:103(102)
ATP & Grand Slam SF: Washington; QF: Warsaw;
Challenger W: São Paulo; SF: Barletta, Lugano; QF: Dallas, Cherbourg, Bermuda, Genova, Buenos Aires, Guayaquil;

Doubles: 55(56)

ATP & Grand Slam W: Gstaad (w/Dougie) F: Umag (w/Tennis-Engineer) SF: Washington (w/Tennis-Engineer), Moscow (w/Dougie);
Challenger W: San Luis de Potosi (w/Tennis-Engineer), Todi (w/Dougie), Cali(w/Nikki♥), Medellin(w/manu86)F: Campos do Jordão (w/Tennis-Engineer), Genova(w/Spadea TT);
Salum is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-24-2008, 01:20 PM   #11
country flag johnnylad
Registered User
 
johnnylad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 1,172
johnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond reputejohnnylad has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

The return of Morgan Phillips!
__________________
SUPPORTING ALL BRITISH TENNIS PLAYERS

ANDY MURRAY

JAMES WARD
DAN EVANS/ALEX SLABINSKY/ALEX BOGDANOVIC
MORGAN PHILLIPS
JAMIE BAKER/ROSS HUTCHINS
http://www.britishtennis.net
johnnylad is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-24-2008, 04:47 PM   #12
country flag Jader Magri
Registered User
 
Jader Magri's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: São Paulo - Brazil
Age: 23
Posts: 1,245
Jader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Good Luck brazilians!!!
Demoliner can won qualifying... finalist in future on Brasil in December....
Jader Magri is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2008, 06:15 PM   #13
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,874
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Pierre METENIER (FRA) (1) BYE
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) defeated Kevin BELHAJ (POR) 6-1 6-0
Jan BLECHA (CZE) defeated Il'ja KOVALEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Jan GULER (SUI) BYE
Miguel ALMEIDA (POR) BYE
Pavel KRAINIK (CAN) defeated Roque ROCHA (POR) 6-4 6-1
Evthimios KARALIOLIOS (NED) defeated Jordy LOOMAN (NED) 6-4 6-4
Jacob MELSKENS (DEN) (15) BYE
Luis-Antonio PEREZ-PEREZ (ESP) (2) BYE
Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) defeated Ruben DE LA ROSA-LOPEZ (ESP) 6-2 7-5
David JEFLEA (AUS) defeated Miguel ALVES (POR) 7-6(2) 6-3
Mason FULLER (USA) BYE
Alec WITMEUR (BEL) BYE
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) BYE
Juan BEAUS-BARQUIN (ESP) defeated Michael RJAZANOV (GER) 6-2 6-1
Tim HEWITT (GBR) (13) BYE
Rui MACHADO (POR) (3) BYE
Alberto RODRIGUEZ-CERVANTES (ESP) defeated Damien WEBER (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Luke CAMPBELL (GBR) defeated Francisco CHARTERS (POR) 6-1 6-3
Guillaume CRASSON (BEL) BYE
Tiago GODINHO (POR) BYE
Kevin BARRAGAO (POR) defeated Marcos Gab DILLANA KENDALL (ESP) 5-7 7-5 6-3
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) defeated Francesco ZACCHIA (ITA) 6-2 6-2
Peter LUCASSEN (NED) (10) BYE
Trystan MENIANE (FRA) (4) BYE
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) defeated Ruan Gustavo BARBOSA LOPES (BRA) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Joao CAMARA (BRA) defeated Dmitry FRUMKIN (RUS) 2-6 6-2 6-4
Tomas VALLE COSTA (POR) BYE
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) BYE
Gabriel WANDERLEY (BRA) defeated Francisco Antonio DOMINGUEZ DIAZ (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Pascal BENZ (GER) defeated Daniel ANDRUS (USA) 6-1 6-2
Remko DE RIJKE (NED) (16) BYE
Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (5) BYE
Frederic DE FAYS (BEL) defeated Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) Vs Kevin BOTTI (FRA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) BYE
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) BYE
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) defeated Bernardo DIAS (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Matteo MAURI (ITA) defeated Daniel PFEIFFER (GER) 6-3 6-3
Vasil MLADENOV (BUL) (12) BYE
Neil BAMFORD (GBR) (6) BYE
Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) defeated Pablo ILLODO-LADO (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) defeated Francisco DIAS (POR) 6-4 7-6(3)
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) BYE
Artem GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) BYE
Oskar PALLIN (SWE) defeated Nikolai NESTEROV (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Michal SCHMID (CZE) defeated Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR) (9) BYE
Florian REYNET (FRA) (7) BYE
Jacopo MARCHEGIANI (ITA) defeated Araik ARUTUNYAN (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Artur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Manuel CAVACO (POR) 6-1 6-7(2) 7-6(2)
Jelle VANHEE (BEL) BYE
Menno VAN DER ZWEEP (NED) BYE
Jesus SAN ROMAN-GARCIA (ESP) BYE
Pedro SOUSA (POR) defeated Julien LORENZ (GER) 3-0 Retired
Matthew ILLINGWORTH (GBR) (14) BYE
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) (8) BYE
Khalid AL NABHANI (OMA) BYE
Robert GUSTAFSSON (SWE) defeated Barry FAGAN (IRL) 6-4 6-4
Goncalo FALCAO (POR) BYE
Dennis WITZMANN (GER) BYE
Alexander VASIN (RUS) defeated Vinicius PALHAVAN (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Pavel PROCHOROV (RUS) defeated Joao SILVERIO (POR) 6-3 6-3
Vladimir KARUSEVICH (RUS) (11) BYE
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2008, 06:16 PM   #14
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,874
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

2nd Round

Pierre METENIER (FRA) (1) Vs Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP)
Jan BLECHA (CZE) Vs Jan GULER (SUI)
Miguel ALMEIDA (POR) Vs Pavel KRAINIK (CAN)
Evthimios KARALIOLIOS (NED) Vs Jacob MELSKENS (DEN) (15)
Luis-Antonio PEREZ-PEREZ (ESP) (2) Vs Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR)
David JEFLEA (AUS) Vs Mason FULLER (USA)
Alec WITMEUR (BEL) Vs Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP)
Juan BEAUS-BARQUIN (ESP) Vs Tim HEWITT (GBR) (13)
Rui MACHADO (POR) (3) Vs Alberto RODRIGUEZ-CERVANTES (ESP)
Luke CAMPBELL (GBR) Vs Guillaume CRASSON (BEL)
Kevin BARRAGAO (POR) defeated Tiago GODINHO (POR) Walkover
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) Vs Peter LUCASSEN (NED) (10)
Trystan MENIANE (FRA) (4) Vs Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP)
Joao CAMARA (BRA) Vs Tomas VALLE COSTA (POR)
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) Vs Gabriel WANDERLEY (BRA)
Pascal BENZ (GER) Vs Remko DE RIJKE (NED) (16)
Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) (5) Vs Frederic DE FAYS (BEL)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) Vs Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL)
Matteo MAURI (ITA) Vs Vasil MLADENOV (BUL) (12)
Neil BAMFORD (GBR) (6) Vs Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP)
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) Vs Germain GIGOUNON (BEL)
Artem GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) Vs Oskar PALLIN (SWE)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) Vs Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR) (9)
Florian REYNET (FRA) (7) Vs Jacopo MARCHEGIANI (ITA)
Artur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) Vs Jelle VANHEE (BEL)
Menno VAN DER ZWEEP (NED) Vs Jesus SAN ROMAN-GARCIA (ESP)
Pedro SOUSA (POR) Vs Matthew ILLINGWORTH (GBR) (14)
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) (8) Vs Khalid AL NABHANI (OMA)
Robert GUSTAFSSON (SWE) Vs Goncalo FALCAO (POR)
Dennis WITZMANN (GER) Vs Alexander VASIN (RUS)
Pavel PROCHOROV (RUS) Vs Vladimir KARUSEVICH (RUS) (11)
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2008, 08:11 PM   #15
country flag Nathaliia
Registered User
 
Nathaliia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Westeros
Posts: 89,111
Nathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond reputeNathaliia has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F4 [February 25 - Faro - Hard] Qualifying Draw

expected:

Oskar PALLIN (SWE) defeated Nikolai NESTEROV (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Michal SCHMID (CZE) defeated Ivan LJUBICIC (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) defeated Francesco ZACCHIA (ITA) 6-2 6-2

Unexpected:
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) defeated Bernardo DIAS (BRA) 6-3 6-3
__________________
www.tenislove.pl

i want something else to get me through this life....
Nathaliia is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios