2007 Futures Overview - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 08-30-2014, 12:17 PM   #1
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2007 Futures Overview

2007 SINGLES HALL OF FAME

Number of Singles Titles:

7. Predrag Rusevski MKD [7 Clay Outdoor]
6. Matwe Middelkoop NED [1 Clay Indoor, 5 Clay Outdoor]
6. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [6 Clay Outdoor]
5. Eric Prodon FRA [1 Clay Indoor, 4 Clay Outdoor]
5. Lado Chikhladze GEO [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor, 2 Carpet Indoor]
5. Victor Estrella DOM [1 Clay Outdoor, 4 Hard Outdoor]
4. Peter Polansky CAN [1 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
4. Marko Tkalec SLO [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
4. Robert Smeets AUS [3 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
4. Gary Lugassy FRA [2 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
4. Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
4. Kyu-Tae Im KOR [4 Hard Outdoor]
4. Andreas Beck GER [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
4. Laurent Recouderc FRA [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Cristian Villagran ARG [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [2 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Thomas Oger FRA [2 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Todor Enev BUL [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Martin Fischer AUT [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
3. Nicolas Todero ARG [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. David Marrero ESP [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Komlavi Loglo TOG [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Antonio Pastorino ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Jan Minar CZE [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Izak Van Der Merwe RSA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Eduardo Schwank ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Joao Souza BRA [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Lukas Rosol CZE [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Nicholas Monroe USA [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Mikhail Elgin RUS [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Prakash Amritraj IND [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Adrian Cruciat ROU [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Lester Cook USA [2 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
3. Nick Van Der Meer NED [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Tony Holzinger GER [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Adam Vejmelka CZE [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
3. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Vladimir Voltchkov BLR [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
3. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Francesco Piccari ITA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Franco Ferreiro BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
2. Florin Mergea ROU [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Stephane Robert FRA [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Daniel Lustig CZE [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Bruno Echagaray MEX [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Guillem Burniol-Teixido ESP [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Michael Quintero COL [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Alexander Kudryavtsev RUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Louk Sorensen IRL [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Simon Rea NZL [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andis Juska LAT [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Frederic Niemeyer CAN [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Jan Stancik SVK [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Antony Dupuis FRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Alun Jones AUS [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
2. Harel Levy ISR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Frederik Nielsen DEN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Steve Darcis BEL [1 Clay Indoor, 1 Clay Outdoor]
2. Aisam Qureshi PAK [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Gouichi Motomura JPN [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Manuel Jorquera ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jae-Sung An KOR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Deniss Pavlovs LAT [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Caio Zampieri BRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Ivan Sergeyev UKR [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Peng Sun CHN [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Rabie Chaki MAR [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Dawid Olejniczak POL [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Alexander Flock GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Artemon Apostu-Efremov ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrei Gorban MDA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Damian Patriarca ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ivan Cerovic CRO [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Justin Diao Natale USA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Daniel King-Turner NZL [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Kornel Bardoczky HUN [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Phillip King USA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Artem Smirnov UKR [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ruben Bemelmans BEL [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Carsten Ball AUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Alejandro Kon ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrei Mlendea ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Aqeel Khan PAK [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
2. Oh-Hee Kwon KOR [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Nicolas Coutelot FRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Diego Junqueira ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marc Meigel GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marin Bradaric CRO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Juho Paukku FIN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Martin Vacek CZE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Pavel Chekhov RUS [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Giovanni Lapentti ECU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Nick Lindahl AUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Michael McClune USA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Peter Gojowczyk GER [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Josselin Ouanna FRA [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Simone Vagnozzi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Alexandre Bonatto BRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jorge Aguilar CHI [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Adrian Mannarino FRA [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrew Coelho AUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Michael Lammer SUI [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jan Vacek CZE [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Carlos Salamanca COL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jeroen Masson BEL [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Tobias Kamke GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Nicolas Renavand FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Thierry Ascione FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Santiago Ventura ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Oscar Burrieza-Lopez ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Timo Nieminen FIN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Andrea Stoppini ITA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Wesley Whitehouse RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Daniel Koellerer AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Younes El Aynaoui MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Henry Adjei-Darko GHA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Adriano Biasella ITA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Antal Van Der Duim NED [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Francesco Aldi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Peter Wessels NED [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Vasilis Mazarakis GRE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jamie Baker GBR [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ricardas Berankis LTU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Conor Niland IRL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Antonio Baldellou-Esteva ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Richard Bloomfield GBR [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Pablo Figueroa SWE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Daniel Elsner GER [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Carl Bergman SWE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Donald Young USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Hyung-Tae Kwon KOR [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Alcaide ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Sebastian Decoud ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Hyun-Woo Nam KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alessandro Da Col ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Niels Desein BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pierrick Ysern FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Denis Istomin UZB [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Maxime Authom BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alberto Brizzi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Stefano Ianni ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rameez Junaid AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Lamine Ouahab ALG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Frantisek Cermak CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Lee Childs GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Carlos Palencia MEX [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Thomaz Bellucci BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Lesley Joseph USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alexandros Jakupovic GRE [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Hector Ruiz-Cadenas ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Filip Prpic SWE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Adam Chadaj POL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mehdi Ziadi MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Alexander Satschko GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Scoville Jenkins USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Benjamin Balleret MON [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Martin Pedersen DEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Reda El Amrani MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Colin Ebelthite AUS [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Pere Riba ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Kevin Anderson RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Rasmus Norby DEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ivan Bjelica SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nathan Thompson USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Dekel Valtzer ISR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Clinton Thomson AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. John Isner USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Max Raditschnigg AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mounir El Aarej MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Johan Brunstrom SWE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Darko Madjarovski SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jan Masik CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Victor Stanica ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rhyne Williams USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Benoit Paire FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Thomas Schiessling AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dustin Brown JAM [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Karan Rastogi IND [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michael Yani USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Peter Clarke IRL [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Julien Maes FRA [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Philipp Oswald AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Vijay Kannan IND [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rudy Coco FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Adam Feeney AUS [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Seung-Hoon Lee KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alberto Giraudo ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ryler Deheart USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Diego Veronelli ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Valery Rudnev RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matias Silva PER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Gyorgy Balazs HUN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. David Savic SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marek Semjan SVK [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matthew Ebden AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Slimane Saoudi ALG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Lionel Noviski ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Albert Loncaric CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Raven Klaasen RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Luigi D'agord ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marc-Andre Stratling GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marius Copil ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Vladimir Obradovic SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Adrian Ungur ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Yohny Romero VEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Goran Tosic MNE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Filip Polasek SVK [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Christian Magg AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Antonio Veic CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Bryan Koniecko USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Christian Ramos-Abad ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dmitri Vlasov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Romain Jouan FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marcelo Charpentier ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marcin Gawron POL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Markus Egger AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ivaylo Traykov BUL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Sherif Sabry EGY [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Alexandre Renard FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Yuichi Ito JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Mohamed Mamoun EGY [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Petar Popovic FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jun-Chao Xu CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matteo Volante ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Josh Goodall GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pablo Galdon ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Carry ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Kento Takeuchi JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Nikita Kryvonos USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Raian Luchici ROU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Brydan Klein AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Stephane Bohli SUI [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Leonardo Tavares POR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Holger Fischer GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Rafael Arevalo ESA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Miles Armstrong AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Go Soeda JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Grega Zemlja SLO [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Leonardo Azzaro ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ladislav Chramosta CZE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Rainer Eitzinger AUT [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Andre Wiesler GER [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tatsuma Ito JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Erik Chvojka CAN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Danila Arsenov RUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Gastao Elias POR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Claudio Grassi ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Roman Recarte VEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Richard Ruckelshausen AUT [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Luis-Manuel Flores MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jose De Armas VEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ervin Eleskovic SWE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Enrico Burzi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dennis Lajola USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ricardo Hocevar BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Yan Bai CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Leandro Migani ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Karol Beck SVK [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Boy Westerhof NED [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]



Titles per Country:
45. Spain [4 M. Lopez Jaen, 3 D. Marrero, 3 C. Poch-Gradin, 2 A. Menendez-Maceiras, 2 J. Viloca-Puig, 2 G. Burniol-Teixido, 2 J. Genaro-Martinez, 2 B. Salva-Vidal, 2 G. Trujillo-Soler, 2 D. Gimeno-Traver, 2 R. Bautista Agut, 2 J. Sanchez-De Luna, 2 C. Ferrer-Victoria, 2 M. Fornell-Mestres, 1 S. Ventura, 1 O. Burrieza-Lopez, 1 A. Baldellou-Esteva, 1 G. Alcaide, 1 P. Clar-Rossello, 1 H. Ruiz-Cadenas, 1 D. Munoz-De La Nava, 1 P. Riba, 1 G. Olaso, 1 P. Santos-Gonzalez, 1 C. Ramos-Abad, 1 J. Rascon-Lope, 1 I. Coll-Riudavets]
41. France [5 E. Prodon, 4 G. Lugassy, 4 L. Recouderc, 3 T. Oger, 3 J. Dasnieres De Veigy, 2 S. Robert, 2 A. Dupuis, 2 N. Coutelot, 2 J. Ouanna, 2 A. Mannarino, 2 J. Eysseric, 1 N. Renavand, 1 T. Ascione, 1 J. Tsonga, 1 P. Ysern, 1 B. Paire, 1 J. Maes, 1 R. Coco, 1 R. Jouan, 1 A. Renard, 1 P. Popovic]
38. Argentina [4 C. Villagran, 3 N. Todero, 3 A. Pastorino, 3 E. Schwank, 3 J. Aranguren, 3 A. Fabbri, 2 J. Villar, 2 D. Patriarca, 2 A. Kon, 2 D. Junqueira, 2 J. Gonzalia, 1 M. Gonzalez, 1 S. Decoud, 1 J. Amado, 1 D. Veronelli, 1 L. Noviski, 1 M. Charpentier, 1 P. Galdon, 1 G. Carry, 1 L. Migani]
24. USA [3 N. Monroe, 3 L. Cook, 2 J. Diao Natale, 2 P. King, 2 M. McClune, 1 A. Bogomolov Jr., 1 D. Young, 1 L. Joseph, 1 S. Jenkins, 1 N. Thompson, 1 J. Isner, 1 R. Williams, 1 M. Yani, 1 R. Deheart, 1 B. Koniecko, 1 N. Kryvonos, 1 D. Lajola]
22. Italy [3 F. Piccari, 2 M. Jorquera, 2 S. Vagnozzi, 1 A. Stoppini, 1 A. Biasella, 1 F. Aldi, 1 G. Petrazzuolo, 1 A. Da Col, 1 A. Brizzi, 1 S. Ianni, 1 A. Giraudo, 1 L. D'agord, 1 M. Dell'acqua, 1 T. Fabbiano, 1 M. Volante, 1 L. Azzaro, 1 C. Grassi, 1 E. Burzi]
19. Romania [6 C. Gard, 3 A. Cruciat, 2 F. Mergea, 2 A. Apostu-Efremov, 2 A. Mlendea, 1 V. Stanica, 1 M. Copil, 1 A. Ungur, 1 R. Luchici]
19. Czech Republic [3 J. Minar, 3 L. Rosol, 3 A. Vejmelka, 2 D. Lustig, 2 J. Pospisil, 2 M. Vacek, 1 J. Vacek, 1 F. Cermak, 1 J. Masik, 1 L. Chramosta]
19. Germany [4 A. Beck, 3 T. Holzinger, 2 A. Flock, 2 M. Meigel, 2 P. Gojowczyk, 1 T. Kamke, 1 D. Elsner, 1 A. Satschko, 1 M. Stratling, 1 H. Fischer, 1 A. Wiesler]
19. Australia [4 R. Smeets, 2 A. Jones, 2 C. Ball, 2 N. Lindahl, 2 A. Coelho, 1 R. Junaid, 1 C. Ebelthite, 1 C. Thomson, 1 A. Feeney, 1 M. Ebden, 1 B. Klein, 1 M. Armstrong]
16. Brazil [4 D. Dutra Da Silva, 3 J. Souza, 3 F. Ferreiro, 2 C. Zampieri, 2 A. Bonatto, 1 T. Bellucci, 1 R. Hocevar]
13. Austria [3 M. Fischer, 2 A. Haider-Maurer, 1 D. Koellerer, 1 M. Raditschnigg, 1 T. Schiessling, 1 P. Oswald, 1 C. Magg, 1 M. Egger, 1 R. Eitzinger, 1 R. Ruckelshausen]
12. Netherlands [6 M. Middelkoop, 3 N. Van Der Meer, 1 A. Van Der Duim, 1 P. Wessels, 1 B. Westerhof]
11. Korea, Rep. [4 K. Im, 2 J. An, 2 O. Kwon, 1 H. Kwon, 1 H. Nam, 1 S. Lee]
11. Russia [3 M. Elgin, 2 A. Kudryavtsev, 2 P. Chekhov, 1 V. Rudnev, 1 D. Vlasov, 1 D. Arsenov, 1 K. Kravchuk]
10. Croatia [4 V. Skenderovic, 2 I. Cerovic, 2 M. Bradaric, 1 A. Loncaric, 1 A. Veic]
9. Japan [3 S. Iwabuchi, 2 G. Motomura, 1 Y. Ito, 1 K. Takeuchi, 1 G. Soeda, 1 T. Ito]
8. Canada [4 P. Polansky, 2 F. Niemeyer, 1 P. Duclos, 1 E. Chvojka]
7. FYR Macedonia [7 P. Rusevski]
7. Belgium [2 S. Darcis, 2 R. Bemelmans, 1 J. Masson, 1 N. Desein, 1 M. Authom]
6. South Africa [3 I. Van Der Merwe, 1 W. Whitehouse, 1 K. Anderson, 1 R. Klaasen]
6. Flag Mexico [2 B. Echagaray, 1 C. Palencia, 1 S. Gonzalez, 1 L. Flores, 1 M. Gallardo-Valles]
6. Flag Morocco [2 R. Chaki, 1 Y. El Aynaoui, 1 M. Ziadi, 1 R. El Amrani, 1 M. El Aarej]
6. Flag Sweden [1 P. Figueroa, 1 C. Bergman, 1 F. Prpic, 1 J. Brunstrom, 1 M. Ryderstedt, 1 E. Eleskovic]
5. Flag Georgia [5 L. Chikhladze]
5. Flag Dominican Republic [5 V. Estrella]
5. Flag Slovenia [4 M. Tkalec, 1 G. Zemlja]
5. Flag Colombia [2 M. Quintero, 2 J. Cabal, 1 C. Salamanca]
5. Flag India [3 P. Amritraj, 1 K. Rastogi, 1 V. Kannan]
5. Flag Slovak Republic [2 J. Stancik, 1 M. Semjan, 1 F. Polasek, 1 K. Beck]
5. Flag Great Britain [1 J. Baker, 1 R. Bloomfield, 1 L. Childs, 1 J. Goodall, 1 A. Slabinsky]
4. Flag Bulgaria [3 T. Enev, 1 I. Traykov]
4. Flag New Zealand [2 S. Rea, 2 D. King-Turner]
4. Flag Latvia [2 A. Juska, 2 D. Pavlovs]
4. Flag Pakistan [2 A. Qureshi, 2 A. Khan]
4. Flag Ukraine [2 I. Sergeyev, 2 A. Smirnov]
4. Flag Ecuador [2 G. Lapentti, 2 J. Campozano]
4. Flag Ireland [2 L. Sorensen, 1 C. Niland, 1 P. Clarke]
4. Flag Denmark [2 F. Nielsen, 1 M. Pedersen, 1 R. Norby]
4. Flag China, P.R. [2 P. Sun, 1 J. Xu, 1 Y. Bai]
4. Flag Poland [2 D. Olejniczak, 1 A. Chadaj, 1 M. Gawron]
4. Flag Serbia [1 I. Bjelica, 1 D. Madjarovski, 1 D. Savic, 1 V. Obradovic]
3. Flag Togo [3 K. Loglo]
3. Flag Belarus [3 V. Voltchkov]
3. Flag Finland [2 J. Paukku, 1 T. Nieminen]
3. Flag Israel [2 H. Levy, 1 D. Valtzer]
3. Flag Monaco [2 J. Lisnard, 1 B. Balleret]
3. Flag Hungary [2 K. Bardoczky, 1 G. Balazs]
3. Flag Chile [2 J. Aguilar, 1 G. Hormazabal]
3. Flag Venezuela [1 Y. Romero, 1 R. Recarte, 1 J. De Armas]
2. Flag Moldova [2 A. Gorban]
2. Flag Turkey [2 M. Ilhan]
2. Flag Switzerland [1 M. Lammer, 1 S. Bohli]
2. Flag Greece [1 V. Mazarakis, 1 A. Jakupovic]
2. Flag Algeria [1 L. Ouahab, 1 S. Saoudi]
2. Flag Egypt [1 S. Sabry, 1 M. Mamoun]
2. Flag Portugal [1 L. Tavares, 1 G. Elias]
1. Flag Ghana [1 H. Adjei-Darko]
1. Flag Lithuania [1 R. Berankis]
1. Flag Uzbekistan [1 D. Istomin]
1. Flag Kazakhstan [1 S. Abdukhalikov]
1. Flag Jamaica [1 D. Brown]
1. Flag Peru [1 M. Silva]
1. Flag Montenegro [1 G. Tosic]
1. Flag El Salvador [1 R. Arevalo]



Consecutive Titles: (more than 2 tournaments won in a row without any loss at Futures level)
7. Eduardo Schwank ARG [Argentina F11 2006-Argentina F12 2006-Bolivia F1 2006-Bolivia F2 2006-Argentina F1-Argentina F2-Argentina F3]
5. Predrag Rusevski MKD [Bosnia & Herzegovina F2-Bosnia & Herzegovina F3-Bosnia & Herzegovina F4-Macedonia F1-Macedonia F2]
4. Matwe Middelkoop NED [Rwanda F1-Uganda F1-Sudan F1-Sudan F2- *
4. Laurent Recouderc FRA [Egypt F1-Egypt F2-Great Britain F9-Algeria F1]
4. Cristian Villagran ARG [Italy F21-Italy F22-Italy F23-Italy F24]
4. Alun Jones AUS [Australia F12 2006-Australia F13 2006-Australia F4-Great Britain F11- *
3. Lado Chikhladze GEO [Georgia F1-Georgia F2-Germany F13]
3. Victor Estrella DOM [Dominican Republic F1-Dominican Republic F2-Dominican Republic F3- *
3. Gary Lugassy FRA [Croatia F1-Great Britain F4-Great Britain F5]
3. Prakash Amritraj IND [India F3-India F4-India F5- *
3. Vladimir Voltchkov BLR [Russia F4-Germany F15-Great Britain F21]
3. Stephane Robert FRA [Great Britain F2 2006-Great Britain F2-Great Britain F3- *
3. Bruno Echagaray MEX [USA F14 2006-USA F2-Mexico F1]
2. Predrag Rusevski MKD [Ghana F1-Ghana F2]
2. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [Romania F8-Romania F9]
2. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [Romania F12-Romania F13]
2. Eric Prodon FRA [Poland F3-Belarus F3]
2. Lado Chikhladze GEO [Switzerland F1-Switzerland F2]
2. Peter Polansky CAN [El Salvador F1-Guatemala F1]
2. Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [Croatia F2-Croatia F3]
2. Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [Croatia F9-Bosnia & Herzegovina F5]
2. Kyu-Tae Im KOR [Japan F1-Japan F2]
2. Andreas Beck GER [Germany F7-Austria F7]
2. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [Spain F13-Spain F15]
2. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [Brazil F21-Brazil F23]
2. Todor Enev BUL [Bulgaria F5-Bulgaria F6]
2. Komlavi Loglo TOG [Senegal F2-Cameroon F1]
2. Jan Minar CZE [Turkey F1-Turkey F2]
2. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [Great Britain F16-Japan F10- *
2. Joao Souza BRA [Brazil F24-Brazil F25- *
2. Lukas Rosol CZE [Czech Rep. F1-Uzbekistan F2]
2. Adrian Cruciat ROU [Romania F6-Romania F7]
2. Lester Cook USA [USA F25-USA F28- *
2. Nick Van Der Meer NED [Netherlands F4-Netherlands F5]
2. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [Poland F7-Poland F8]
2. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [Argentina F14-Argentina F15]
2. Francesco Piccari ITA [Tunisia F4-Tunisia F5- *
2. Franco Ferreiro BRA [Brazil F12-Brazil F13]
2. Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP [Spain F9-Spain F10]
2. Frederic Niemeyer CAN [Canada F2-Canada F3- *
2. Antony Dupuis FRA [Switzerland F3-France F7]
2. Gouichi Motomura JPN [Japan F3-Japan F4]
2. Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL [Colombia F4-Colombia F5]
2. Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [Italy F15-Germany F5- *
2. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Bulgaria F3-Bulgaria F4]
2. Andrei Gorban MDA [Ukraine F1-Ukraine F2]
2. Nicolas Coutelot FRA [Lithuania F1-Lithuania F2- *
2. Juho Paukku FIN [Finland F2-Sweden F4]
2. Simone Vagnozzi ITA [Italy F33-Italy F34]
2. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [Venezuela F5-Venezuela F6]
2. Alexandre Bonatto BRA [Brazil F18-Brazil F19]
2. Adrian Mannarino FRA [France F19-Great Britain F22- *
2. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [Spain F38-Spain F39- *
2. Andrew Coelho AUS [Australia F9-Australia F10- *
2. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [Tunisia F6-Spain F42- *

(*) ongoing at Futures level



Potential Streaks: (undefeated at Futures level since last Futures level title won)
1. Eric Prodon FRA [France F11- *
1. Robert Smeets AUS [Great Britain F14- *
1. Thomas Oger FRA [France F14- *
1. Jan Minar CZE [Czech Rep. F3- *
1. Izak Van Der Merwe RSA [USA F27- *
1. Mikhail Elgin RUS [Russia F7- *
1. Adrian Cruciat ROU [Romania F18- *
1. Guillem Burniol-Teixido ESP [Spain F22- *
1. Louk Sorensen IRL [United Arab Emirates F2- *
1. Harel Levy ISR [Israel F5- *
1. Steve Darcis BEL [Turkey F3- *
1. Aisam Qureshi PAK [Kuwait F2- *
1. Manuel Jorquera ITA [Spain F41- *
1. Ivan Cerovic CRO [India F10- *
1. Pavel Chekhov RUS [Iran F4- *
1. Giovanni Lapentti ECU [Bolivia F2- *
1. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Chile F6- *
1. Thierry Ascione FRA [France F3- *
1. Younes El Aynaoui MAR [Morocco F1- *
1. Francesco Aldi ITA [Italy F4- *
1. Maximo Gonzalez ARG [Morocco F2- *
1. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA [France F5- *
1. Donald Young USA [USA F8- *
1. Lamine Ouahab ALG [Algeria F2- *
1. Frantisek Cermak CZE [Czech Rep. F2- *
1. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP [France F8- *
1. Kevin Anderson RSA [USA F13- *
1. John Isner USA [USA F14- *
1. Thomas Schiessling AUT [Austria F5- *
1. Seung-Hoon Lee KOR [Indonesia F1- *
1. Slimane Saoudi ALG [Spain F31- *
1. Adrian Ungur ROU [Italy F28- *
1. Filip Polasek SVK [Slovak Rep. F3- *
1. Marcelo Charpentier ARG [Italy F30- *
1. Ivaylo Traykov BUL [Bulgaria F7- *
1. Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope ESP [Spain F34- *
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE [Sweden F5- *
1. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [Spain F36- *
1. Go Soeda JPN [China F6- *
1. Grega Zemlja SLO [Germany F19- *
1. Leonardo Azzaro ITA [Italy F35- *
1. Andre Wiesler GER [Germany F20- *
1. Tatsuma Ito JPN [Japan F11- *
1. Gastao Elias POR [Mexico F11- *
1. Dennis Lajola USA [USA F29- *
1. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [Mexico F13- *
1. Yan Bai CHN [China F9- *
1. Leandro Migani ARG [Uruguay F2- *
1. Karol Beck SVK [Czech Rep. F6- *
1. Alexander Slabinsky GBR [Nigeria F4- *


WINS BY SURFACE:

Clay Indoor:


2. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA
1. Matwe Middelkoop NED
1. Eric Prodon FRA
1. David Marrero ESP
1. Steve Darcis BEL


Clay Outdoor:


7. Predrag Rusevski MKD
6. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU
5. Matwe Middelkoop NED
4. Laurent Recouderc FRA
4. Eric Prodon FRA
4. Cristian Villagran ARG
3. Todor Enev BUL
3. Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO
3. Marko Tkalec SLO
3. Antonio Pastorino ARG
3. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
3. Jan Minar CZE
3. Eduardo Schwank ARG
3. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA
3. Adrian Cruciat ROU
3. Nick Van Der Meer NED
3. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
3. Andreas Beck GER
3. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
3. Alejandro Fabbri ARG
3. Franco Ferreiro BRA
2. Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP
2. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG
2. Michael Quintero COL
2. David Marrero ESP
2. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP
2. Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP
2. Manuel Jorquera ITA
2. Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL
2. Deniss Pavlovs LAT
2. Joao Souza BRA
2. Ivan Sergeyev UKR
2. Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP
2. Rabie Chaki MAR
2. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
2. Dawid Olejniczak POL
2. Alexander Flock GER
2. Artemon Apostu-Efremov ROU
2. Andrei Gorban MDA
2. Damian Patriarca ARG
2. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
2. Kornel Bardoczky HUN
2. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
2. Nicolas Todero ARG
2. Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP
2. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP
2. Tony Holzinger GER
2. Artem Smirnov UKR
2. Adam Vejmelka CZE
2. Alejandro Kon ARG
2. Andrei Mlendea ROU
2. Nicolas Coutelot FRA
2. Diego Junqueira ARG
2. Mikhail Elgin RUS
2. Vladimir Voltchkov BLR
2. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA
2. Marc Meigel GER
2. Marin Bradaric CRO
2. Martin Vacek CZE
2. Pavel Chekhov RUS
2. Giovanni Lapentti ECU
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG
2. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
2. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
2. Jorge Aguilar CHI
2. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP
1. Peter Polansky CAN
1. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP
1. Carlos Salamanca COL
1. Santiago Ventura ESP
1. Daniel Koellerer AUT
1. Younes El Aynaoui MAR
1. Francesco Aldi ITA
1. Vasilis Mazarakis GRE
1. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
1. Maximo Gonzalez ARG
1. Alun Jones AUS
1. Conor Niland IRL
1. Antonio Baldellou-Esteva ESP
1. Frederik Nielsen DEN
1. Antony Dupuis FRA
1. Steve Darcis BEL
1. Sebastian Decoud ARG
1. Alessandro Da Col ITA
1. Niels Desein BEL
1. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
1. Pierrick Ysern FRA
1. Maxime Authom BEL
1. Lukas Rosol CZE
1. Alberto Brizzi ITA
1. Florin Mergea ROU
1. Stefano Ianni ITA
1. Rameez Junaid AUS
1. Lamine Ouahab ALG
1. Frantisek Cermak CZE
1. Carlos Palencia MEX
1. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
1. Victor Estrella DOM
1. Thomaz Bellucci BRA
1. Hector Ruiz-Cadenas ESP
1. Filip Prpic SWE
1. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
1. Adam Chadaj POL
1. Mehdi Ziadi MAR
1. Alexander Satschko GER
1. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
1. Benjamin Balleret MON
1. Ivan Cerovic CRO
1. Reda El Amrani MAR
1. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
1. Daniel King-Turner NZL
1. Ivan Bjelica SRB
1. Clinton Thomson AUS
1. Max Raditschnigg AUT
1. Mounir El Aarej MAR
1. Johan Brunstrom SWE
1. Darko Madjarovski SRB
1. Nicholas Monroe USA
1. Jan Masik CZE
1. Victor Stanica ROU
1. Rhyne Williams USA
1. Benoit Paire FRA
1. Jan Stancik SVK
1. Thomas Schiessling AUT
1. Dustin Brown JAM
1. Karan Rastogi IND
1. Michael Yani USA
1. Philipp Oswald AUT
1. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP
1. Vijay Kannan IND
1. Alberto Giraudo ITA
1. Diego Veronelli ARG
1. Valery Rudnev RUS
1. Matias Silva PER
1. Gyorgy Balazs HUN
1. David Savic SRB
1. Marek Semjan SVK
1. Slimane Saoudi ALG
1. Lionel Noviski ARG
1. Albert Loncaric CRO
1. Lado Chikhladze GEO
1. Luigi D'agord ITA
1. Marc-Andre Stratling GER
1. Marius Copil ROU
1. Vladimir Obradovic SRB
1. Adrian Ungur ROU
1. Goran Tosic MNE
1. Filip Polasek SVK
1. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP
1. Christian Magg AUT
1. Antonio Veic CRO
1. Christian Ramos-Abad ESP
1. Juho Paukku FIN
1. Dmitri Vlasov RUS
1. Marcelo Charpentier ARG
1. Marcin Gawron POL
1. Markus Egger AUT
1. Ivaylo Traykov BUL
1. Sherif Sabry EGY
1. Alexandre Renard FRA
1. Mohamed Mamoun EGY
1. Petar Popovic FRA
1. Caio Zampieri BRA
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER
1. Pablo Galdon ARG
1. Guillermo Carry ARG
1. Brydan Klein AUS
1. Leonardo Tavares POR
1. Miles Armstrong AUS
1. Leonardo Azzaro ITA
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP
1. Enrico Burzi ITA
1. Ricardo Hocevar BRA
1. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
1. Leandro Migani ARG


Hard Indoor:


2. Thomas Oger FRA
2. Stephane Robert FRA
2. Gary Lugassy FRA
2. Andis Juska LAT
2. Frederic Niemeyer CAN
2. Adrian Mannarino FRA
1. Daniel Lustig CZE
1. Nicolas Renavand FRA
1. Thierry Ascione FRA
1. Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO
1. Andrea Stoppini ITA
1. Adriano Biasella ITA
1. Jamie Baker GBR
1. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA
1. Richard Bloomfield GBR
1. Pablo Figueroa SWE
1. Andreas Beck GER
1. Daniel Elsner GER
1. Carl Bergman SWE
1. Martin Fischer AUT
1. Juho Paukku FIN
1. Daniel King-Turner NZL
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE
1. Stephane Bohli SUI
1. Josselin Ouanna FRA
1. Frederik Nielsen DEN
1. Grega Zemlja SLO
1. Lukas Rosol CZE
1. Ladislav Chramosta CZE
1. Andre Wiesler GER
1. Vladimir Voltchkov BLR
1. Konstantin Kravchuk RUS


Hard Outdoor:


4. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
4. Victor Estrella DOM
3. Peter Polansky CAN
3. Robert Smeets AUS
3. Komlavi Loglo TOG
3. Izak Van Der Merwe RSA
3. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN
3. Prakash Amritraj IND
3. Francesco Piccari ITA
2. Bruno Echagaray MEX
2. Guillem Burniol-Teixido ESP
2. Alexander Kudryavtsev RUS
2. Louk Sorensen IRL
2. Simon Rea NZL
2. Harel Levy ISR
2. Aisam Qureshi PAK
2. Jae-Sung An KOR
2. Nicholas Monroe USA
2. Peng Sun CHN
2. Justin Diao Natale USA
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR
2. Phillip King USA
2. Lado Chikhladze GEO
2. Carsten Ball AUS
2. Nick Lindahl AUS
2. Michael McClune USA
2. Lester Cook USA
2. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU
2. Andrew Coelho AUS
1. Michael Lammer SUI
1. Nicolas Todero ARG
1. Oscar Burrieza-Lopez ESP
1. Timo Nieminen FIN
1. Wesley Whitehouse RSA
1. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP
1. Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
1. Henry Adjei-Darko GHA
1. Antal Van Der Duim NED
1. Peter Wessels NED
1. Jan Stancik SVK
1. Ricardas Berankis LTU
1. Gouichi Motomura JPN
1. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
1. Donald Young USA
1. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
1. Hyun-Woo Nam KOR
1. Denis Istomin UZB
1. Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
1. Caio Zampieri BRA
1. Lukas Rosol CZE
1. Lee Childs GBR
1. Mikhail Elgin RUS
1. Lesley Joseph USA
1. Scoville Jenkins USA
1. Martin Pedersen DEN
1. Pere Riba ESP
1. Kevin Anderson RSA
1. Rasmus Norby DEN
1. Nathan Thompson USA
1. Dekel Valtzer ISR
1. John Isner USA
1. Peter Clarke IRL
1. Rudy Coco FRA
1. Seung-Hoon Lee KOR
1. Ryler Deheart USA
1. Aqeel Khan PAK
1. Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
1. Tony Holzinger GER
1. Matthew Ebden AUS
1. Santiago Gonzalez MEX
1. Raven Klaasen RSA
1. Daniel Lustig CZE
1. Thomas Oger FRA
1. Yohny Romero VEN
1. Bryan Koniecko USA
1. Romain Jouan FRA
1. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA
1. Yuichi Ito JPN
1. Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope ESP
1. Martin Fischer AUT
1. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
1. Jun-Chao Xu CHN
1. Matteo Volante ITA
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
1. Kento Takeuchi JPN
1. Nikita Kryvonos USA
1. Raian Luchici ROU
1. Rafael Arevalo ESA
1. Go Soeda JPN
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER
1. Rainer Eitzinger AUT
1. Ivan Cerovic CRO
1. Tatsuma Ito JPN
1. Erik Chvojka CAN
1. Danila Arsenov RUS
1. Gastao Elias POR
1. Claudio Grassi ITA
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
1. Roman Recarte VEN
1. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
1. Richard Ruckelshausen AUT
1. Luis-Manuel Flores MEX
1. Jose De Armas VEN
1. Ervin Eleskovic SWE
1. Dennis Lajola USA
1. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
1. Yan Bai CHN
1. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
1. Joao Souza BRA
1. Boy Westerhof NED
1. Alexander Slabinsky GBR


Carpet Indoor:


2. Lado Chikhladze GEO
1. Florin Mergea ROU
1. Jan Vacek CZE
1. Martin Fischer AUT
1. Jeroen Masson BEL
1. Tobias Kamke GER
1. Marko Tkalec SLO
1. Gary Lugassy FRA
1. Antony Dupuis FRA
1. Josselin Ouanna FRA
1. Holger Fischer GER
1. Karol Beck SVK


Carpet Outdoor:


1. Gouichi Motomura JPN
1. Hyung-Tae Kwon KOR
1. Alexandros Jakupovic GRE
1. Robert Smeets AUS
1. Lester Cook USA
1. Colin Ebelthite AUS
1. Gary Lugassy FRA
1. Oh-Hee Kwon KOR


Grass Outdoor:


1. Alun Jones AUS
1. Julien Maes FRA
1. Adam Feeney AUS
1. Aqeel Khan PAK
1. Adam Vejmelka CZE
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 08-30-2014, 12:17 PM   #2
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

SINGLES | RUNNERS-UP:

Number of Singles Finals lost:


5. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP
5. Alexander Satschko GER
5. Francesco Piccari ITA
5. Pere Riba ESP
4. Thomas Oger FRA
4. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
4. Gabriel Moraru ROU
4. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG
4. Martin Vacek CZE
4. Leandro Migani ARG
4. Damian Patriarca ARG
3. Dustin Brown JAM
3. Timo Nieminen FIN
3. Antal Van Der Duim NED
3. Michael Quintero COL
3. Rabie Chaki MAR
3. Nick Lindahl AUS
3. Komlavi Loglo TOG
3. Vincent Millot FRA
3. Niels Desein BEL
3. Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP
3. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
3. Marcel Zimmermann GER
3. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU
3. Adriano Biasella ITA
3. Ivan Cerovic CRO
3. Reda El Amrani MAR
3. Ivaylo Traykov BUL
3. Eric Prodon FRA
3. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU
3. Karan Rastogi IND
3. Artem Smirnov UKR
3. Julian Reister GER
3. Matteo Marrai ITA
3. Daniel Lustig CZE
3. Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU
3. Martin Alund ARG
3. Cristian Villagran ARG
3. Carsten Ball AUS
2. Jan Stancik SVK
2. Philipp Marx GER
2. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
2. Dmitri Vlasov RUS
2. Todor Enev BUL
2. Jakub Hasek CZE
2. Pierrick Ysern FRA
2. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP
2. Ti Chen TPE
2. Frederik Nielsen DEN
2. Valentin Sanon CIV
2. Victor Estrella DOM
2. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP
2. Sven Swinnen SUI
2. Armin Sandbichler AUT
2. Alberto Brizzi ITA
2. Clement Morel FRA
2. Rameez Junaid AUS
2. Stefano Ianni ITA
2. Alexander Flock GER
2. Vasilis Mazarakis GRE
2. Ludovic Walter FRA
2. Tetsuya Chaen JPN
2. Conor Niland IRL
2. Xavier Pujo FRA
2. Nicholas Monroe USA
2. Mohamed Mamoun EGY
2. Predrag Rusevski MKD
2. Denis Matsukevitch RUS
2. Jae-Sung An KOR
2. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
2. Augustin Gensse FRA
2. Jan Minar CZE
2. Go Soeda JPN
2. Antonio Pastorino ARG
2. Vladimir Obradovic SRB
2. Mohammad Ghareeb KUW
2. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
2. Andre Miele BRA
2. Miles Kasiri GBR
2. Photos Kallias CYP
2. Yu Jr. Wang CHN
2. Victor Romero MEX
2. Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP
2. Ladislav Chramosta CZE
2. Dawid Olejniczak POL
2. Carlos Rexach-Itoiz ESP
2. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP
2. Takahiro Terachi JPN
2. Dekel Valtzer ISR
2. Alexander Slabinsky GBR
2. Filip Prpic SWE
2. Ivan Miranda PER
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG
2. Guillermo Olaso ESP
2. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
2. Robert Yim USA
2. Mikhail Elgin RUS
2. Daniel King-Turner NZL
2. Antonio Veic CRO
2. Ashutosh Singh IND
2. Gvidas Sabeckis LTU
2. Guido Pella ARG
2. Diego Veronelli ARG
2. Sebo Kiss HUN
2. Ivan Bjelica SRB
2. Matwe Middelkoop NED
2. Carlos Avellan ECU
2. Darko Madjarovski SRB
2. Sherif Sabry EGY
2. Edward Seator GBR
2. Bruno Rodriguez MEX
2. Colin Ebelthite AUS
2. Adrian Mannarino FRA
2. Luis-Manuel Flores MEX
2. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA
2. Adam Kellner HUN
1. Donald Young USA
1. John-Paul Fruttero USA
1. Dusan Vemic SRB
1. Artemon Apostu-Efremov ROU
1. Patrick Schmolzer AUT
1. Ralph Grambow GER
1. Carlos Salamanca COL
1. Dieter Kindlmann GER
1. Lester Cook USA
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS
1. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP
1. Grega Zemlja SLO
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK
1. Torsten Popp GER
1. Daniele Giorgini ITA
1. Jean-Julien Rojer AHO
1. Jan Vacek CZE
1. Marco Crugnola ITA
1. Horia Tecau ROU
1. Gastao Elias POR
1. Manuel Jorquera ITA
1. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
1. Victor Crivoi ROU
1. Wesley Whitehouse RSA
1. Frederic Niemeyer CAN
1. David Marrero ESP
1. Thomas Dupre FRA
1. Gary Lugassy FRA
1. Flavio Cipolla ITA
1. Dusan Lojda CZE
1. Andis Juska LAT
1. Adrian-Vasile Gavrila ROU
1. Kornel Bardoczky HUN
1. Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP
1. Louk Sorensen IRL
1. Mikael Ekman SWE
1. Ryler Deheart USA
1. Igor Sijsling NED
1. Kei Nishikori JPN
1. Dusan Karol CZE
1. Norikazu Sugiyama JPN
1. Martin Klizan SVK
1. Marcel Felder URU
1. Diego Alvarez ARG
1. Sarvar Ikramov UZB
1. Aldin Setkic BIH
1. Ilia Kushev BUL
1. Yaoki Ishii JPN
1. Melvyn Op Der Heijde NED
1. Romain Jouan FRA
1. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
1. Jimmy Wang TPE
1. Ladislav Svarc SVK
1. Leonardo Azzaro ITA
1. Illya Marchenko UKR
1. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
1. Ivan Dodig BIH
1. Leonardo Kirche BRA
1. Michal Tabara CZE
1. Tom Rushby GBR
1. Jordane Doble FRA
1. Eduardo Schwank ARG
1. Blaz Kavcic SLO
1. Rok Jarc SLO
1. Vladislav Bondarenko UKR
1. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
1. Diego Cristin ARG
1. Frederic Nussbaum SUI
1. Christian Magg AUT
1. Simon Rea NZL
1. Patrick Taubert GER
1. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
1. Kevin Anderson RSA
1. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA
1. Erling Tveit NOR
1. Marin Bradaric CRO
1. Charles Roche FRA
1. Mikhail Vasiliev RUS
1. Martin Slanar AUT
1. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER
1. Martin Pedersen DEN
1. Slimane Saoudi ALG
1. Luka Belic CRO
1. Michael Venus USA
1. Romain Hardy FRA
1. Xin-Yuan Yu CHN
1. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
1. Julien Maes FRA
1. Fabio Colangelo ITA
1. Federico Torresi ITA
1. Enrico Burzi ITA
1. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
1. Mounir El Aarej MAR
1. Adrian Cruciat ROU
1. Travis Helgeson USA
1. Nicolas Tourte FRA
1. Adam Vejmelka CZE
1. Franz Stauder GER
1. Marcelo Charpentier ARG
1. Victor Stanica ROU
1. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP
1. Andrey Kumantsov RUS
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA
1. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND
1. Marc Meigel GER
1. Sheeva Parbhu USA
1. Jiri Skoloudik CZE
1. Sadik Kadir AUS
1. Matteo Trevisan ITA
1. Blazej Koniusz POL
1. Ivan Endara ECU
1. Rudy Coco FRA
1. Matt Bruch USA
1. Marko Tkalec SLO
1. Adam Feeney AUS
1. Aditya Madkekar IND
1. Weerapat Doakmaiklee THA
1. Luca Vanni ITA
1. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
1. Michael Yani USA
1. Mikhail Kukushkin RUS
1. Juho Paukku FIN
1. Francisco Franco COL
1. Robert Godlewski POL
1. Filip Zeman CZE
1. Stian Boretti NOR
1. Fred Hemmes NED
1. Alessandro Accardo ITA
1. Artem Sitak RUS
1. Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP
1. Santiago Gonzalez MEX
1. Alejandro Fabbri ARG
1. Marc-Andre Stratling GER
1. Jan Kroslak SVK
1. Thiemo De Bakker NED
1. Walter Trusendi ITA
1. Peter Torebko GER
1. Christoph Palmanshofer AUT
1. Yassine Idmbarek MAR
1. Mikhail Fufygin RUS
1. Alexander Sadecky SUI
1. Xavier Audouy FRA
1. Benjamin Balleret MON
1. Robin Brage SWE
1. Marc Sieber GER
1. Rafael Camilo BRA
1. David Savic SRB
1. Scott Oudsema USA
1. Toshihide Matsui JPN
1. Pavel Chekhov RUS
1. Raphael Durek AUS
1. Caio Zampieri BRA
1. Karim Maamoun EGY
1. Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP
1. Masato Hatanaka JPN
1. Franco Ferreiro BRA
1. Peter Steinberger GER
1. Elbert Sie INA
1. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA
1. Tim Smyczek USA
1. Roman Recarte VEN
1. Jamie Baker GBR
1. Alejandro Gonzalez COL
1. Marinko Matosevic AUS
1. Luigi D'agord ITA
1. Miles Armstrong AUS
1. Rainer Eitzinger AUT
1. Max Raditschnigg AUT
1. Nikita Kryvonos USA
1. Samuel Groth AUS
1. Pavel Snobel CZE
1. Diego Hipperdinger ARG
1. Matteo Volante ITA
1. Marcin Gawron POL
1. Piero Luisi VEN
1. Peng Sun CHN
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Gouichi Motomura JPN
1. Daniel Elsner GER
1. Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO
1. Phillip King USA
1. Lucas Engel BRA
1. Baptiste Dupuy FRA
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP
1. Alexander Somogyi SVK
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
1. Haydn Lewis BAR
1. Miquel Perez Puigdomenech ESP
1. Pablo Martin-Adalia ESP
1. Jurgens Strydom NAM
1. Divij Sharan IND
1. Marsel Ilhan TUR
1. Jean-Noel Insausti FRA
1. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
1. Idan Mark ISR
1. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
1. Patrick Eichenberger SUI
1. Roberto Maytin VEN
1. Ken Skupski GBR
1. Attila Balazs HUN
1. Mark Joachim GER
1. Shane La Porte USA
1. Marcelo Demoliner BRA
1. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG
1. Marek Semjan SVK
1. Gabriel Pitta BRA
1. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
1. Benjamin Dracos FRA
1. Nicolas Todero ARG
1. Miloslav Mecir SVK
1. Oscar Burrieza-Lopez ESP
1. Lukas Rosol CZE
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:17 PM   #3
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

JANUARY

[02] 08.01.2007 | Germany F1 [Nussloch, $15K+H, Carpet Indoor] - Florin Mergea ROU [8][Q] def Dustin Brown JAM [Q] | 6-3 6-2
[02] 08.01.2007 | Great Britain F1 [Sheffield, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Thomas Oger FRA [6] def Timo Nieminen FIN | 6-2 6-4
[02] 08.01.2007 | El Salvador F1 [Santa Tecla, El Salvador, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Peter Polansky CAN def Jan Stancik SVK [6] | 5-7 6-1 6-2
[02] 08.01.2007 | Spain F1 [Menorca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [6] def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [3] | 7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(2)
[02] 08.01.2007 | USA F1 [Tampa, FL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael Lammer SUI [3] def Donald Young USA [8][WC] | 1-6 6-3 6-1

[03] 15.01.2007 | Great Britain F2 [Sunderland, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Stephane Robert FRA [2] def Thomas Oger FRA | 6-2 7-5
[03] 15.01.2007 | Austria F1 [Bergheim by Salzburg, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Jan Vacek CZE [1] def Antal Van Der Duim NED [Q] | 6-3 6-3
[03] 15.01.2007 | Germany F2 [Stuttgart, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Daniel Lustig CZE [Q] def Philipp Marx GER | 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
[03] 15.01.2007 | Guatemala F1 [Guatemala, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Polansky CAN def John-Paul Fruttero USA [2] | 6-3 6-3
[03] 15.01.2007 | Spain F2 [Calvia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [5] | 2-6 7-5 6-2
[03] 15.01.2007 | USA F2 [North Miami Beach, FL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Bruno Echagaray MEX [2] def Dusan Vemic SRB | 6-2 6-7(5) 7-5

[04] 22.01.2007 | Colombia F1 [Manizales, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Carlos Salamanca COL [2] def Michael Quintero COL [8] | 6-4 6-4
[04] 22.01.2007 | India F1 [Kolkata, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Todor Enev BUL [6] def Artemon Apostu-Efremov ROU [7] | 6-3 7-5
[04] 22.01.2007 | Austria F2 [Bergheim by Salzburg, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Martin Fischer AUT [5] def Patrick Schmolzer AUT [Q] | 6-1 6-2
[04] 22.01.2007 | France F1 [Deauville, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [2] def Rabie Chaki MAR [6] | 6-3 3-6 7-6(0)
[04] 22.01.2007 | Germany F3 [Kaarst, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Jeroen Masson BEL [4] def Ralph Grambow GER | 6-2 6-4
[04] 22.01.2007 | Panama F1 [Panama, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [3] def Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [1] | 6-2 6-2
[04] 22.01.2007 | Spain F3 [Palma de Mallorca, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Guillem Burniol-Teixido ESP def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [6] | 6-4 1-0 Retired
[04] 22.01.2007 | USA F3 [Boca Raton, FL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nicolas Todero ARG [Q] def Dmitri Vlasov RUS [Q] | 6-2 6-4

[05] 29.01.2007 | Colombia F2 [Bucaramanga, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Quintero COL def Carlos Salamanca COL [3] | 6-2 6-3
[05] 29.01.2007 | Germany F4 [Mettmann, $15K+H, Carpet Indoor] - Tobias Kamke GER [WC] def Dieter Kindlmann GER [4] | 6-2 4-6 6-3
[05] 29.01.2007 | India F2 [Delhi, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Alexander Kudryavtsev RUS [8] def Todor Enev BUL [6] | 6-4 6-2
[05] 29.01.2007 | Austria F3 [Bergheim By Salzburg, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Marko Tkalec SLO [6][Q] def Jakub Hasek CZE [7] | 6-3 6-4
[05] 29.01.2007 | Costa Rica F1 [San Jose, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Polansky CAN [Q] def Lester Cook USA [3] | 2-6 7-5 6-3
[05] 29.01.2007 | France F2 [Feucherolles, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] def Evgeny Kirillov RUS | 6-4 7-6(6)
[05] 29.01.2007 | Spain F4 [Murcia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - David Marrero ESP def Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP | 6-2 5-7 6-2
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:17 PM   #4
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

FEBRUARY

[06] 05.02.2007 | Mexico F1 [Mexico City, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Bruno Echagaray MEX [1] def Pierrick Ysern FRA [Q] | 6-4 7-5
[06] 05.02.2007 | France F3 [Bressuire, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Thierry Ascione FRA [1] def Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP [6] | 6-2 7-6(5)
[06] 05.02.2007 | Spain F5 [Murcia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Santiago Ventura ESP def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [3] | 6-2 5-7 6-3

[07] 12.02.2007 | Australia F1 [Wollongong, NSW, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Robert Smeets AUS [2] def Grega Zemlja SLO [5] | 7-5 6-1
[07] 12.02.2007 | Croatia F1 [Zagreb, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Gary Lugassy FRA [5] def Kamil Capkovic SVK [8] | 5-7 6-3 6-4
[07] 12.02.2007 | Great Britain F3 [Barnstaple, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Stephane Robert FRA [3] def Torsten Popp GER [2] | 7-5 7-5
[07] 12.02.2007 | Italy F1 [Bari, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Eric Prodon FRA def Daniele Giorgini ITA [2] | 6-2 4-6 6-2
[07] 12.02.2007 | Mexico F2 [Mexico City, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Oscar Burrieza-Lopez ESP def Jean-Julien Rojer AHO [4] | 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
[07] 12.02.2007 | Spain F6 [Cartagena, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [7] def Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [5] | 7-5 4-6 6-0

[08] 19.02.2007 | Australia F2 [Sydney, NSW, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Timo Nieminen FIN def Ti Chen TPE [3] | 7-5 6-4
[08] 19.02.2007 | Croatia F2 [Zagreb, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO def Jan Vacek CZE [1] | 7-6(2) 7-6(0)
[08] 19.02.2007 | Great Britain F4 [Exmouth, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Gary Lugassy FRA [3] def Frederik Nielsen DEN [5] | 6-1 7-6(3)
[08] 19.02.2007 | Italy F2 [Trento, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Andrea Stoppini ITA [1] def Marco Crugnola ITA [6][Q] | 6-1 3-6 7-6(2)
[08] 19.02.2007 | USA F4 [Brownsville, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Wesley Whitehouse RSA [6] def Horia Tecau ROU [7] | 6-3 3-6 7-5
[08] 19.02.2007 | Spain F7 [Cartagena, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [3] def Gastao Elias POR [Q] | 3-6 6-2 6-4

[09] 26.02.2007 | New Zealand F1 [Wellington, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR def Nick Lindahl AUS [1] | 6-4 6-1
[09] 26.02.2007 | Nigeria F1 [Benin City, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Komlavi Loglo TOG [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV [3] | 6-4 6-4
[09] 26.02.2007 | USA F5 [Harlingen, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA [1] def Victor Estrella DOM | 6-4 6-1
[09] 26.02.2007 | Italy F3 [Castelgandolfo, Rome, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Koellerer AUT [1] def Manuel Jorquera ITA | 6-1 6-1
[09] 26.02.2007 | Portugal F1 [Faro, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Louk Sorensen IRL [8] def Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN | 6-1 6-1
[09] 26.02.2007 | Spain F8 [Terrasa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [3] def Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [1] | 7-6(4) 6-0
[09] 26.02.2007 | Switzerland F1 [Leuggern, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Lado Chikhladze GEO [7] def Sven Swinnen SUI | 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:18 PM   #5
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

MARCH

[10] 05.03.2007 | Great Britain F5 [Jersey, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Gary Lugassy FRA [6] def Armin Sandbichler AUT | 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
[10] 05.03.2007 | Morocco F1 [Oujda, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Younes El Aynaoui MAR [1] def Victor Crivoi ROU [2] | 6-0 6-3
[10] 05.03.2007 | New Zealand F2 [Hamilton, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Simon Rea NZL [WC] def Nick Lindahl AUS [1] | 7-5 3-6 6-4
[10] 05.03.2007 | Nigeria F2 [Benin City, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Henry Adjei-Darko GHA [7] def Komlavi Loglo TOG [1] | 6-2 3-6 7-6(4)
[10] 05.03.2007 | USA F6 [McAllen, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Polansky CAN def Wesley Whitehouse RSA [4] | 6-3 6-2
[10] 05.03.2007 | Canada F1 [Hull, Gatineau, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Adriano Biasella ITA def Frederic Niemeyer CAN [1][WC] | 3-6 7-6(7) 6-4
[10] 05.03.2007 | Israel F1 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Antal Van Der Duim NED [4] def Alexander Satschko GER [2] | 6-4 6-1
[10] 05.03.2007 | Italy F4 [Siracusa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Francesco Aldi ITA def Alberto Brizzi ITA [5] | 4-1 4-5(4) 4-1
[10] 05.03.2007 | Portugal F2 [Lagos, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Wessels NED [3] def Clement Morel FRA | 6-3 6-2
[10] 05.03.2007 | Spain F9 [Sabadell, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP def David Marrero ESP [8] | 6-2 6-2
[10] 05.03.2007 | Switzerland F2 [Vaduz (LIECHTENSTEIN), $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Lado Chikhladze GEO def Sven Swinnen SUI | 4-6 7-6(1) 6-4

[11] 12.03.2007 | Australia F3 [Sale, Victoria, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Vasilis Mazarakis GRE [2] def Rameez Junaid AUS [3] | 4-6 6-2 6-2
[11] 12.03.2007 | France F4 [Lille, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Andis Juska LAT def Thomas Dupre FRA [WC] | 6-7(5) 6-2 6-0
[11] 12.03.2007 | Ghana F1 [Accra, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [6] def Gabriel Moraru ROU [2] | 6-4 6-4
[11] 12.03.2007 | Great Britain F6 [Sunderland, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Jamie Baker GBR [2] def Gary Lugassy FRA [3] | 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
[11] 12.03.2007 | Italy F5 [Caltanissetta, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA [5] def Flavio Cipolla ITA [1] | 6-3 6-4
[11] 12.03.2007 | Morocco F2 [Rabat, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Maximo Gonzalez ARG [5] def Rabie Chaki MAR [WC] | 6-4 7-6(7)
[11] 12.03.2007 | Canada F2 [Montreal, Quebec, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Frederic Niemeyer CAN [1] def Vincent Millot FRA [8] | 6-3 6-4
[11] 12.03.2007 | Croatia F3 [Porec, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [1] def Stefano Ianni ITA [3] | 6-2 4-6 6-3
[11] 12.03.2007 | Israel F2 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jan Stancik SVK def Dusan Lojda CZE [7] | 6-3 6-4
[11] 12.03.2007 | Portugal F3 [Albufeira, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] def Niels Desein BEL [4] | 7-5 6-4
[11] 12.03.2007 | Spain F10 [Badalona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP [6] def Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP | 6-3 6-4
[11] 12.03.2007 | Switzerland F3 [Wilen, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Antony Dupuis FRA [1] def Alexander Flock GER [Q] | 6-2 6-3

[12] 19.03.2007 | Australia F4 [Lyneham, ACT, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Alun Jones AUS [1] def Vasilis Mazarakis GRE [2] | 3-6 6-1 6-3
[12] 19.03.2007 | France F5 [Poitiers, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA [3] def Andis Juska LAT | 6-1 7-5
[12] 19.03.2007 | Ghana F2 [Accra, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [5] def Adrian-Vasile Gavrila ROU | 6-4 6-3
[12] 19.03.2007 | Canada F3 [Rock-Forest, Quebec, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Frederic Niemeyer CAN [1] def Ludovic Walter FRA [Q] | 4-6 6-3 7-6(0)
[12] 19.03.2007 | Croatia F4 [Vrsar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Conor Niland IRL def Kornel Bardoczky HUN | 6-4 6-4
[12] 19.03.2007 | Israel F3 [Raanana, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Harel Levy ISR [1] def Alexander Satschko GER [2] | 7-6(4) 6-1
[12] 19.03.2007 | Italy F6 [Catania, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Villar ARG def Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [6] | 6-3 6-2
[12] 19.03.2007 | Japan F1 [Nishi-Tama, Tokyo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR [8] def Tetsuya Chaen JPN [5] | 6-4 6-7(6) 6-2
[12] 19.03.2007 | Spain F11 [Sabadell, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Baldellou-Esteva ESP [7] def Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP [4] | 6-3 6-3

[13] 26.03.2007 | Great Britain F7 [Bath, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Richard Bloomfield GBR [1] def Thomas Oger FRA [7] | 7-5 7-6(4)
[13] 26.03.2007 | Croatia F5 [Rovinj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marko Tkalec SLO [2] def Conor Niland IRL [8] | 6-4 7-5
[13] 26.03.2007 | Italy F7 [Monterotondo, Rome, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] def Francesco Piccari ITA [4][WC] | 4-6 6-4 6-3
[13] 26.03.2007 | Japan F2 [Nishi-Tokyo City, Tokyo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR [7] def Ti Chen TPE [2] | 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
[13] 26.03.2007 | Spain F12 [Zaragoza, $10K, Clay Indoor] - David Marrero ESP [5] def Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [6] | 3-6 6-4 6-3
[13] 26.03.2007 | Sweden F1 [Malmo, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Pablo Figueroa SWE [Q] def Ruben Bemelmans BEL [Q] | 7-6(8) 7-5
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:18 PM   #6
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

APRIL

[14] 02.04.2007 | France F6 [Angers, $15K+H, Clay Indoor] - Steve Darcis BEL def Xavier Pujo FRA [WC] | 3-6 6-4 6-4
[14] 02.04.2007 | Great Britain F8 [Bath 2, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Andreas Beck GER [4] def Thomas Oger FRA [2] | 7-5 6-4
[14] 02.04.2007 | United Arab Emirates F1 [Dubai, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Aisam Qureshi PAK [7] def Louk Sorensen IRL | 6-3 6-3
[14] 02.04.2007 | Egypt F1 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Laurent Recouderc FRA [5] def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [6] | 6-3 5-7 6-1
[14] 02.04.2007 | Italy F8 [Frascati, Rome, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Pastorino ARG [2] def Francesco Piccari ITA [1] | 6-3 6-4
[14] 02.04.2007 | Japan F3 [Akishima, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Gouichi Motomura JPN [1] def Nicholas Monroe USA [2] | 7-5 6-1
[14] 02.04.2007 | Spain F13 [Loja, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [6] def Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [4] | 6-3 2-6 6-3
[14] 02.04.2007 | Sweden F2 [Linkoping, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Daniel Elsner GER [2] def Mikael Ekman SWE [WC] | 6-3 6-1
[14] 02.04.2007 | Turkey F1 [Antalya-Manavgat 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan Minar CZE [4] def Marcel Zimmermann GER [3] | 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4

[15] 09.04.2007 | France F7 [Grasse, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Antony Dupuis FRA [5] def Xavier Pujo FRA | 2-6 7-5 6-1
[15] 09.04.2007 | Russia F1 [Moscow, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Andis Juska LAT [3] def Dmitri Vlasov RUS [Q] | 7-6(5) 6-4
[15] 09.04.2007 | United Arab Emirates F2 [Dubai, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Louk Sorensen IRL def Rameez Junaid AUS [7] | 6-1 6-2
[15] 09.04.2007 | USA F7 [Mobile, AL, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Izak Van Der Merwe RSA [4] def Ryler Deheart USA | 6-1 6-4
[15] 09.04.2007 | Egypt F2 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Laurent Recouderc FRA [7] def Mohamed Mamoun EGY [2] | 6-4 6-3
[15] 09.04.2007 | Italy F9 [Livorno, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Manuel Jorquera ITA def Francesco Piccari ITA [3] | 6-3 2-6 6-4
[15] 09.04.2007 | Japan F4 [Tokyo-Ariakea, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Gouichi Motomura JPN [1] def Nicholas Monroe USA [3] | 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
[15] 09.04.2007 | Sweden F3 [Norrkoping, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Carl Bergman SWE [WC] def Philipp Marx GER | 4-6 6-3 7-5
[15] 09.04.2007 | Turkey F2 [Antalya-Manavgat 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan Minar CZE def Predrag Rusevski MKD [5] | 6-3 6-2

[16] 16.04.2007 | Italy F10 [Cremona, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP def Igor Sijsling NED [6] | 6-2 6-3
[16] 16.04.2007 | Russia F2 [Tyumen, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Martin Fischer AUT [4] def Denis Matsukevitch RUS [7] | 6-2 6-3
[16] 16.04.2007 | USA F8 [Little Rock, AR, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Donald Young USA [WC] def Kei Nishikori JPN [Q] | 6-2 6-2
[16] 16.04.2007 | Egypt F3 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU def Timo Nieminen FIN [4] | 6-4 6-3
[16] 16.04.2007 | Japan F5 [Kofu, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Hyung-Tae Kwon KOR def Jae-Sung An KOR [8] | 7-5 6-1
[16] 16.04.2007 | Spain F14 [Melilla, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Guillermo Alcaide ESP [8] def Pere Riba ESP [5] | 7-6(4) 6-3
[16] 16.04.2007 | Turkey F3 [Antalya 3 Belek (Q sign-in and Q Antalya-Manavgat), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Steve Darcis BEL def Dusan Karol CZE | 6-3 6-3

[17] 23.04.2007 | Korea Rep. F1 [Seogwipo, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jae-Sung An KOR def Norikazu Sugiyama JPN | 3-6 6-3 6-2
[17] 23.04.2007 | Argentina F1 [Sante Fe, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Eduardo Schwank ARG [1][Q] def Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [3] | 6-3 6-2
[17] 23.04.2007 | Italy F11 [Padova, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sebastian Decoud ARG [4] def Alberto Brizzi ITA | 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5
[17] 23.04.2007 | Spain F15 [Reus, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [4] def Augustin Gensse FRA [3] | 7-6(4) 6-1

[18] 30.04.2007 | Colombia F3 [Cali, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Quintero COL [2] def Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [7] | 6-1 6-0
[18] 30.04.2007 | Great Britain F9 [Bournemouth, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Laurent Recouderc FRA [3] def Jan Minar CZE [5] | 7-6(3) 6-4
[18] 30.04.2007 | Korea Rep. F2 [Daegu, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Hyun-Woo Nam KOR def Go Soeda JPN [1] | 4-6 6-3 6-1
[18] 30.04.2007 | Argentina F2 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Eduardo Schwank ARG [2] def Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [7] | 6-4 6-4
[18] 30.04.2007 | Italy F12 [Piacenza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alessandro Da Col ITA [4] def Antonio Pastorino ARG [6] | 3-6 7-5 1-0 Retired
[18] 30.04.2007 | Romania F1 [Bucharest 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Niels Desein BEL [4] def Martin Klizan SVK | 7-6(3) 7-6(7)
[18] 30.04.2007 | Spain F16 [Vic, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP def Pere Riba ESP [8] | 0-0 Retired
[18] 30.04.2007 | USA F9 [Vero Beach, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pierrick Ysern FRA [4] def Vladimir Obradovic SRB | 6-3 6-4
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:18 PM   #7
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

MAY

[19] 07.05.2007 | Colombia F4 [Pereira, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL def Marcel Felder URU [3] | 7-6(7) 6-3
[19] 07.05.2007 | Great Britain F10 [Edinburgh, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Eric Prodon FRA def Diego Alvarez ARG | 7-6(5) 6-3
[19] 07.05.2007 | Korea Rep. F3 [Gimcheon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [2] def Go Soeda JPN [1] | 6-1 2-6 6-3
[19] 07.05.2007 | Kuwait F1 [Meshref, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Robert Smeets AUS [2] def Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [7] | 6-3 6-2
[19] 07.05.2007 | Uzbekistan F1 [Andijan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Denis Istomin UZB [1] def Sarvar Ikramov UZB | 7-6(2) 6-3
[19] 07.05.2007 | Algeria F1 [Algiers, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Laurent Recouderc FRA [2] def Alexander Satschko GER [1] | 6-3 6-0
[19] 07.05.2007 | Argentina F3 [Tucuman, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Eduardo Schwank ARG [1] def Juan-Pablo Amado ARG | 6-1 6-4
[19] 07.05.2007 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 [Doboj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Deniss Pavlovs LAT def Aldin Setkic BIH [Q] | 6-4 6-3
[19] 07.05.2007 | Brazil F3 [Sao Paulo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Joao Souza BRA [7] def Andre Miele BRA [8] | 6-3 6-2
[19] 07.05.2007 | Bulgaria F1 [Sofia 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Maxime Authom BEL [6] def Ilia Kushev BUL [4] | 6-4 7-5
[19] 07.05.2007 | China F1 [Tianjin, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Simon Rea NZL [3] def Yaoki Ishii JPN [5] | 6-2 6-1
[19] 07.05.2007 | Czech Rep. F1 [Teplice, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lukas Rosol CZE [1] def Martin Vacek CZE [6] | 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
[19] 07.05.2007 | Greece F1 [Kos, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ [6] def Miles Kasiri GBR | 6-4 6-2
[19] 07.05.2007 | Italy F13 [Vicenza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alberto Brizzi ITA [1][WC] def Melvyn Op Der Heijde NED [2][Q] | 6-2 6-4
[19] 07.05.2007 | Mexico F3 [Cordoba, Veracruz, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nicholas Monroe USA [2] def Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [1] | 7-6(7) 6-4
[19] 07.05.2007 | Romania F2 [Bucharest 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Florin Mergea ROU [3][WC] def Gabriel Moraru ROU [2] | 2-6 7-5 7-6(3)
[19] 07.05.2007 | Spain F17 [Lleida, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP [3] def Romain Jouan FRA | 6-4 6-3
[19] 07.05.2007 | USA F10 [Orange Park, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Stefano Ianni ITA [1] def Adriano Biasella ITA | 6-3 1-6 6-4

[20] 14.05.2007 | Belarus F1 [Minsk 1, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Alexander Kudryavtsev RUS [4] def Ivan Cerovic CRO [5] | 6-2 6-4
[20] 14.05.2007 | Brazil F4 [Caldas Novas, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Caio Zampieri BRA [2] def Alexandre Bonatto BRA | 7-6(4) 6-3
[20] 14.05.2007 | Colombia F5 [Pasto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL [8] def Michael Quintero COL [1] | 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)
[20] 14.05.2007 | Kuwait F2 [Meshref, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Aisam Qureshi PAK [5] def Thomas Oger FRA [3] | 7-6(6) 3-6 6-3
[20] 14.05.2007 | Poland F1 [Katowice, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Rameez Junaid AUS [6] def Jan Minar CZE [8] | 2-6 7-5 6-2
[20] 14.05.2007 | Uzbekistan F2 [Namangan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Lukas Rosol CZE [4] def Jimmy Wang TPE [1] | 7-6(2) 6-4
[20] 14.05.2007 | Algeria F2 [Algiers, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lamine Ouahab ALG [1][Q] def Reda El Amrani MAR [7] | 6-4 6-3
[20] 14.05.2007 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 [Sarajevo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [1] def Photos Kallias CYP | 7-5 6-0
[20] 14.05.2007 | Bulgaria F2 [Rousse, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Sergeyev UKR def Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] | 3-6 6-2 6-2
[20] 14.05.2007 | China F2 [Tianjin, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Peng Sun CHN def Yu Jr. Wang CHN [8] | 6-3 7-6(5)
[20] 14.05.2007 | Czech Rep. F2 [Most, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Frantisek Cermak CZE [Q] def Ladislav Svarc SVK | 7-6(5) 6-2
[20] 14.05.2007 | Greece F2 [Syros, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Lee Childs GBR [2] def Miles Kasiri GBR | 2-0 Retired
[20] 14.05.2007 | Italy F14 [Napoli Pozzuoli, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Pastorino ARG [7] def Leonardo Azzaro ITA [1] | 6-3 6-3
[20] 14.05.2007 | Mexico F4 [Guadalajara, Jalisco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Carlos Palencia MEX [5] def Victor Romero MEX [3] | 5-7 7-6(3) 7-6(1)
[20] 14.05.2007 | Romania F3 [Pitesti, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [5] def Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] | 3-6 6-3 7-5
[20] 14.05.2007 | Spain F18 [Balaguer, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [2] def Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP [4] | 5-7 7-5 6-0
[20] 14.05.2007 | USA F11 [Tampa, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [5] def Stefano Ianni ITA [2] | 6-2 6-2

[21] 21.05.2007 | Belarus F2 [Minsk 2, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Mikhail Elgin RUS [5] def Illya Marchenko UKR [1] | 6-3 6-2
[21] 21.05.2007 | Italy F15 [Parma, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP def Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA [8] | 7-5 7-6(6)
[21] 21.05.2007 | Algeria F3 [Algiers, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rabie Chaki MAR [1] def Eric Prodon FRA [7] | 4-6 6-4 6-4
[21] 21.05.2007 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 [Brcko, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [3] def Ivan Dodig BIH [2] | 7-5 7-5
[21] 21.05.2007 | Brazil F5 [Chapeco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomaz Bellucci BRA [6] def Leonardo Kirche BRA | 6-4 7-5
[21] 21.05.2007 | Bulgaria F3 [Pleven, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [3] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [4] | 6-3 6-1
[21] 21.05.2007 | China F3 [Beijing, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Lesley Joseph USA [1] def Yu Jr. Wang CHN [6] | 6-4 1-0 Retired
[21] 21.05.2007 | Czech Rep. F3 [Jablonec Nad Nisou, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan Minar CZE [2] def Michal Tabara CZE [1] | 7-6(5) 6-3
[21] 21.05.2007 | Greece F3 [Kalamata, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Alexandros Jakupovic GRE [3] def Tom Rushby GBR [4] | 7-5 6-3
[21] 21.05.2007 | Mexico F5 [Celaya, Gto, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nicholas Monroe USA [3] def Victor Romero MEX [5] | 6-0 6-2
[21] 21.05.2007 | Poland F2 [Zabrze, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dawid Olejniczak POL [2] def Jordane Doble FRA [4][Q] | 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
[21] 21.05.2007 | Romania F4 [Bucharest 3, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexander Flock GER def Gabriel Moraru ROU [1] | 5-4 Retired
[21] 21.05.2007 | Spain F19 [Valldoreix, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Hector Ruiz-Cadenas ESP [1] def Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [2] | 4-6 6-3 7-5

[22] 28.05.2007 | Italy F16 [Cesena, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Filip Prpic SWE def Eduardo Schwank ARG [4] | 6-4 6-2
[22] 28.05.2007 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [Prijedor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [2] def Blaz Kavcic SLO [3] | 6-3 6-4
[22] 28.05.2007 | Bulgaria F4 [Sofia 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [5] def Adriano Biasella ITA [7] | 7-5 6-7(6) 6-4
[22] 28.05.2007 | Czech Rep. F4 [Karlovy Vary, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jaroslav Pospisil CZE [5] def Ladislav Chramosta CZE [2] | 6-4 2-0 Retired
[22] 28.05.2007 | India F3 [Chandigarh, $10K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Prakash Amritraj IND def Karan Rastogi IND [1] | 7-6(5) 6-1
[22] 28.05.2007 | Poland F3 [Krakow, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Eric Prodon FRA [6] def Dawid Olejniczak POL [2] | 7-5 6-2
[22] 28.05.2007 | Romania F5 [Bacau, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Artemon Apostu-Efremov ROU [3] def Ruben Bemelmans BEL | 6-2 6-0
[22] 28.05.2007 | Slovenia F1 [Krsko, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [5] def Rok Jarc SLO | 6-4 6-3
[22] 28.05.2007 | Spain F20 [Maspalomas, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [1] def Carlos Rexach-Itoiz ESP [5] | 4-6 6-3 6-3
[22] 28.05.2007 | Ukraine F1 [Cherkassy, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrei Gorban MDA [2] def Vladislav Bondarenko UKR [1] | 7-5 7-6(3)
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:18 PM   #8
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

JUNE

[23] 04.06.2007 | Spain F21 [Puerto Cruz, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Robert Smeets AUS [1] def Guillermo Alcaide ESP [8] | 6-4 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | Argentina F7 [Villa Maria, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Damian Patriarca ARG def Diego Cristin ARG [1] | 6-3 3-6 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | Macedonia F1 [Skopje 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [1] def Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] | 6-3 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | India F4 [Dehra Dun, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Prakash Amritraj IND [4] def Karan Rastogi IND [1] | 6-1 6-2
[23] 04.06.2007 | Italy F17 [Teramo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Chadaj POL [2] def Francesco Piccari ITA [3] | 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | Poland F4 [Koszalin, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dawid Olejniczak POL [2] def Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [1] | 7-6(5) 2-6 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | Romania F6 [Brasov, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] def Frederic Nussbaum SUI | 6-2 7-5
[23] 04.06.2007 | Slovenia F2 [Maribor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marko Tkalec SLO [1] def Christian Magg AUT | 6-1 2-6 6-2
[23] 04.06.2007 | Thailand F1 [Khonkaen, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jae-Sung An KOR [3] def Simon Rea NZL [4] | 6-4 6-1
[23] 04.06.2007 | Tunisia F1 [Sousse, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Mehdi Ziadi MAR def Reda El Amrani MAR [4] | 7-6(7) 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | Turkey F4 [Ankara 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexander Satschko GER [1] def Patrick Taubert GER | 6-4 6-4
[23] 04.06.2007 | Ukraine F2 [Cherkassy, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrei Gorban MDA [7] def Artem Smirnov UKR | 6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-3

[24] 11.06.2007 | Belarus F3 [Minsk 3, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Eric Prodon FRA [6] def Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [7] | 6-4 6-2
[24] 11.06.2007 | Germany F5 [Ingolstadt, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP [4] def Jaroslav Pospisil CZE | 6-3 6-3
[24] 11.06.2007 | Japan F6 [Kusatsu, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Lester Cook USA [1] def Takahiro Terachi JPN [2] | 6-3 2-6 6-4
[24] 11.06.2007 | USA F12 [Loomis, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Scoville Jenkins USA [5] def Kevin Anderson RSA | 7-5 7-6(1)
[24] 11.06.2007 | Argentina F8 [Ospaca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [4] | 6-2 2-0 Retired
[24] 11.06.2007 | Macedonia F2 [Skopje 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [1] def Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] | 6-3 6-2
[24] 11.06.2007 | India F5 [Delhi, $10K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Prakash Amritraj IND [5] def Karan Rastogi IND [1] | 6-3 6-1
[24] 11.06.2007 | Italy F18 [Bassano, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Benjamin Balleret MON [1] def Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [7][WC] | 6-2 6-1
[24] 11.06.2007 | Norway F1 [Gausdal 1, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Martin Pedersen DEN def Erling Tveit NOR [WC] | 6-3 6-1
[24] 11.06.2007 | Romania F7 [Focsani, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Cruciat ROU [4] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [3] | 6-7(4) 7-5 6-1
[24] 11.06.2007 | Slovenia F3 [Koper, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Cerovic CRO [3] def Marin Bradaric CRO | 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
[24] 11.06.2007 | Spain F22 [La Palma (TBC), $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Guillem Burniol-Teixido ESP [4] def Pierrick Ysern FRA [5] | 6-4 6-4
[24] 11.06.2007 | Thailand F2 [Chiengmai, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Justin Diao Natale USA [Q] def Jae-Sung An KOR [2] | 6-4 6-4
[24] 11.06.2007 | Tunisia F2 [Hammamet, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [5] def Charles Roche FRA | 6-4 6-2
[24] 11.06.2007 | Turkey F5 [Izmir, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marsel Ilhan TUR def Dekel Valtzer ISR [4] | 6-4 6-2
[24] 11.06.2007 | Ukraine F3 [Cherkassy, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Sergeyev UKR [1] def Mikhail Vasiliev RUS | 6-4 6-0

[25] 18.06.2007 | Belarus F4 [Minsk 4, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Deniss Pavlovs LAT [8] def Eric Prodon FRA [2] | 6-2 6-2
[25] 18.06.2007 | China F4 [Guangzhou, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR [1] def Martin Slanar AUT [6] | 7-6(6) 6-3
[25] 18.06.2007 | France F8 [Blois, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava ESP [2] def Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [6] | 7-5 6-4
[25] 18.06.2007 | Ireland F1 [Dublin, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Colin Ebelthite AUS [6] def Alexander Slabinsky GBR | 6-2 6-3
[25] 18.06.2007 | Italy F19 [L'Aquila, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [5] def Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig ESP [3] | 7-5 6-4
[25] 18.06.2007 | Japan F7 [Karuizawa, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel King-Turner NZL [3] def Takahiro Terachi JPN [1] | 0-6 6-4 7-6(3)
[25] 18.06.2007 | Netherlands F1 [Alkmaar, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Nick Van Der Meer NED [7] def Filip Prpic SWE [4] | 6-0 6-4
[25] 18.06.2007 | Spain F23 [Tenerife, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Pere Riba ESP [5] def Komlavi Loglo TOG [1] | 6-1 6-4
[25] 18.06.2007 | USA F13 [Sacramento, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Kevin Anderson RSA def Ivan Miranda PER [1] | 7-6(4) 6-3
[25] 18.06.2007 | Argentina F9 [Ospaca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [3] def Jonathan Gonzalia ARG | 6-4 6-3
[25] 18.06.2007 | Germany F6 [Marburg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kornel Bardoczky HUN [3] def Peter Gojowczyk GER [7] | 7-6(1) 2-6 7-5
[25] 18.06.2007 | Norway F2 [Gausdal 2, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Rasmus Norby DEN [3] def Martin Pedersen DEN [6] | 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)
[25] 18.06.2007 | Romania F8 [Bucharest 4, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [3] def Slimane Saoudi ALG [8] | 7-5 7-6(0)
[25] 18.06.2007 | Serbia F1 [Belgrade 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Bjelica SRB [Q] def Luka Belic CRO | 6-4 6-4
[25] 18.06.2007 | Thailand F3 [Bangkok, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nathan Thompson USA [3] def Michael Venus USA | 7-6(0) 6-3
[25] 18.06.2007 | Tunisia F3 [Carthage, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rabie Chaki MAR [1] def Romain Hardy FRA | 6-4 5-7 6-1
[25] 18.06.2007 | Turkey F6 [Istanbul 1 - Enka, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Dekel Valtzer ISR [3] def Ludovic Walter FRA [7] | 6-3 7-6(4)

[26] 25.06.2007 | China F5 [Shenzhen, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Phillip King USA [4] def Xin-Yuan Yu CHN [6] | 6-4 6-1
[26] 25.06.2007 | France F9 [Toulon, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - David Marrero ESP [3] def Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [1][WC] | 6-4 6-2
[26] 25.06.2007 | Ireland F2 [Limerick, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Gary Lugassy FRA [1] def Julien Maes FRA | 7-6(7) 6-3
[26] 25.06.2007 | Netherlands F2 [Breda, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Clinton Thomson AUS def Julian Reister GER [1] | 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
[26] 25.06.2007 | USA F14 [Shingle Springs, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - John Isner USA [WC] def Ivan Miranda PER [1] | 6-4 7-6(11)
[26] 25.06.2007 | Germany F7 [Trier, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andreas Beck GER [5] def Ladislav Chramosta CZE [6] | 6-2 6-4
[26] 25.06.2007 | Italy F20 [Castelfranco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Max Raditschnigg AUT def Photos Kallias CYP | 3-6 6-4 7-5
[26] 25.06.2007 | Morocco F3 [Kenitra, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Mounir El Aarej MAR [2] def Rabie Chaki MAR [1] | 5-7 6-2 6-2
[26] 25.06.2007 | Norway F3 [Oslo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Johan Brunstrom SWE [2] def Fabio Colangelo ITA [5] | 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
[26] 25.06.2007 | Romania F9 [Craiova, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [1] def Federico Torresi ITA [8] | 6-4 6-2
[26] 25.06.2007 | Serbia F2 [Belgrade 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Darko Madjarovski SRB [3] def Guillermo Olaso ESP | 5-7 6-2 6-3
[26] 25.06.2007 | Spain F24 [Malaga, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [8] def Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [4] | 7-5 6-3
[26] 25.06.2007 | USA F15 [Rochester, NY, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicholas Monroe USA [1] def Robert Yim USA [7] | 6-4 6-4
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:19 PM   #9
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

JULY

[27] 02.07.2007 | Germany F8 [Kassel, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Todero ARG def Julian Reister GER [3] | 6-4 3-6 6-3
[27] 02.07.2007 | Italy F21 [Bologna, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristian Villagran ARG [5] def Enrico Burzi ITA [8] | 3-6 6-1 6-3
[27] 02.07.2007 | Spain F25 [Alicante, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [6] def Pere Riba ESP [8] | 4-6 6-3 7-5
[27] 02.07.2007 | Austria F4 [Vandans, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan Masik CZE [7] def Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [2][WC] | 7-6(5) 6-2
[27] 02.07.2007 | Morocco F4 [Rabat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [3] def Mounir El Aarej MAR [4] | 7-5 3-6 6-3
[27] 02.07.2007 | Romania F10 [Bals, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Stanica ROU [6] def Adrian Cruciat ROU [2] | 6-4 6-3
[27] 02.07.2007 | USA F16 [Pittsburgh, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rhyne Williams USA [WC] def Travis Helgeson USA [WC] | 6-3 5-7 6-2

[28] 09.07.2007 | France F10 [Bourg-En-Bresse, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Benoit Paire FRA [Q] def Eric Prodon FRA [5][WC] | 2-6 6-2 6-3
[28] 09.07.2007 | Great Britain F11 [Felixstowe, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Alun Jones AUS [1] def Nicolas Tourte FRA [3] | 6-3 6-4
[28] 09.07.2007 | Iran F1 [Tehran, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jan Stancik SVK [2] def Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] | 5-7 6-3 7-6(9)
[28] 09.07.2007 | Spain F26 [Elche, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Tony Holzinger GER [5] def Pere Riba ESP | 7-6(4) 6-4
[28] 09.07.2007 | Austria F5 [Telfs, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomas Schiessling AUT [7] def Armin Sandbichler AUT [3] | 7-6(10) 6-2
[28] 09.07.2007 | Germany F9 [Romerberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dustin Brown JAM [3] def Ruben Bemelmans BEL | 6-3 7-6(4)
[28] 09.07.2007 | Italy F22 [Carpi, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristian Villagran ARG [1] def Matteo Marrai ITA | 6-7(1) 6-3 6-2
[28] 09.07.2007 | Morocco F5 [Khemisset, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Karan Rastogi IND [1] def Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [3] | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4
[28] 09.07.2007 | Romania F11 [Bucharest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR def Augustin Gensse FRA [1] | 6-4 6-4
[28] 09.07.2007 | USA F17 [Peoria, IL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Yani USA [3] def Nick Lindahl AUS [1] | 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2

[29] 16.07.2007 | Armenia F1 [Yerevan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Clarke IRL [Q] def Mikhail Elgin RUS [1] | 5-7 6-2 6-3
[29] 16.07.2007 | France F11 [Saint-Gervais, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Eric Prodon FRA [3] def Vincent Millot FRA [7] | 6-2 6-2
[29] 16.07.2007 | Great Britain F12 [Frinton, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Julien Maes FRA [4] def Daniel King-Turner NZL [1] | 6-3 6-4
[29] 16.07.2007 | Iran F2 [Tehran, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] def Jan Stancik SVK [2] | 6-4 7-5
[29] 16.07.2007 | Austria F6 [Kramsach, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT def Jakub Hasek CZE [5] | 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
[29] 16.07.2007 | Germany F10 [Espelkamp, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ruben Bemelmans BEL def Franz Stauder GER [WC] | 6-2 7-5
[29] 16.07.2007 | Italy F23 [Palazzolo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristian Villagran ARG [1] def Marcelo Charpentier ARG [4] | 5-7 6-1 6-4
[29] 16.07.2007 | Romania F12 [Tirgu Mures, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [2] def Victor Stanica ROU [5] | 6-4 4-6 6-4
[29] 16.07.2007 | Spain F27 [Gandia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Olaso ESP [7] def Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [2] | 6-4 6-4
[29] 16.07.2007 | USA F18 [Joplin, MO, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Izak Van Der Merwe RSA [1] def Andrey Kumantsov RUS [Q] | 6-3 6-4

[30] 23.07.2007 | Georgia F1 [Tbilisi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Lado Chikhladze GEO [3] def Clement Morel FRA [2] | 7-6(5) 6-4
[30] 23.07.2007 | Italy F24 [Modena, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristian Villagran ARG [4] def Thomas Fabbiano ITA | 6-0 6-1
[30] 23.07.2007 | India F6 [Chennai, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Vijay Kannan IND [2] def Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan IND | 0-6 6-3 7-5
[30] 23.07.2007 | Romania F13 [Medias, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [2] def Marc Meigel GER | 6-2 6-1
[30] 23.07.2007 | Senegal F1 [Dakar, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Rudy Coco FRA [5] def Valentin Sanon CIV [2] | 7-5 6-7(4) 6-4
[30] 23.07.2007 | Spain F28 [Denia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Tony Holzinger GER [2] def Guillermo Olaso ESP [7] | 7-6(6) 6-4
[30] 23.07.2007 | USA F19 [Godfrey, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Carsten Ball AUS [6] def Sheeva Parbhu USA [Q] | 7-6(5) 7-6(1)

[31] 30.07.2007 | Austria F7 [Altenstadt by Feldkirch, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Andreas Beck GER [3] def Antonio Veic CRO [7] | 6-4 6-4
[31] 30.07.2007 | Georgia F2 [Tbilisi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Lado Chikhladze GEO [4] def Daniel Lustig CZE [8] | 6-3 6-3
[31] 30.07.2007 | Great Britain F13 [Ilkley, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Adam Feeney AUS [2] def Daniel King-Turner NZL [4] | 6-4 6-4
[31] 30.07.2007 | Argentina F10 [Corrientes, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [1] def Leandro Migani ARG [3] | 6-3 6-0
[31] 30.07.2007 | Germany F11 [Wetzlar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexander Flock GER [2] def Niels Desein BEL [1] | 6-4 6-2
[31] 30.07.2007 | Hungary F1 [Budapest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [5] def Jiri Skoloudik CZE | 6-2 6-1
[31] 30.07.2007 | India F7 [New Delhi, $10K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Peng Sun CHN [4] def Ashutosh Singh IND | 6-2 6-1
[31] 30.07.2007 | Indonesia F1 [Makassar, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Seung-Hoon Lee KOR [Q] def Sadik Kadir AUS [3] | 6-3 6-2
[31] 30.07.2007 | Italy F25 [Imperia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alberto Giraudo ITA [5] def Matteo Trevisan ITA [WC] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
[31] 30.07.2007 | Latvia F1 [Jurmala, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [5] def Blazej Koniusz POL | 6-4 6-1
[31] 30.07.2007 | Peru F1 [Lima, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Kon ARG [5] def Ivan Endara ECU [7][Q] | 5-7 6-2 6-2
[31] 30.07.2007 | Romania F14 [Iasi, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrei Mlendea ROU [4] def Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU [3] | 6-4 5-7 7-6(6)
[31] 30.07.2007 | Senegal F2 [Dakar, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Komlavi Loglo TOG [1] def Rudy Coco FRA [4] | 6-2 6-3
[31] 30.07.2007 | Spain F29 [Xativa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [4] def Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [2] | 6-3 6-4
[31] 30.07.2007 | USA F20 [Decatur, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ryler Deheart USA [1] def Matt Bruch USA | 6-4 6-3
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:19 PM   #10
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

AUGUST

[32] 06.08.2007 | Austria F8 [Irdning, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [8] def Marko Tkalec SLO [3] | 6-3 6-4
[32] 06.08.2007 | Great Britain F14 [Wrexham, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Robert Smeets AUS [1] def Adam Feeney AUS [2] | 6-4 4-6 6-4
[32] 06.08.2007 | Argentina F11 [Santa Fe, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Diego Veronelli ARG [6] def Leandro Migani ARG [4] | 6-3 6-0
[32] 06.08.2007 | Cameroon F1 [Yaounde, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Komlavi Loglo TOG [1] def Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU [2] | 6-4 6-4
[32] 06.08.2007 | Germany F12 [Essen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Kornel Bardoczky HUN [3] def Alexander Flock GER [4] | 6-4 6-3
[32] 06.08.2007 | India F8 [Ludhiana (Jassowal), $10K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Aqeel Khan PAK [1] def Aditya Madkekar IND [4] | 6-3 7-6(5)
[32] 06.08.2007 | Indonesia F2 [Semarang, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Oh-Hee Kwon KOR [3] def Weerapat Doakmaiklee THA | 4-6 6-3 3-3 Retired
[32] 06.08.2007 | Italy F26 [Avezzano, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Valery Rudnev RUS [Q] def Luca Vanni ITA [5] | 6-3 2-6 7-6(5)
[32] 06.08.2007 | Lithuania F1 [Vilnius, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA def Gvidas Sabeckis LTU [4] | 6-4 6-3
[32] 06.08.2007 | Peru F2 [Lima, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Matias Silva PER [7] def Guido Pella ARG | 7-6(6) 1-6 6-4
[32] 06.08.2007 | Poland F5 [Olsztyn, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gyorgy Balazs HUN def Denis Matsukevitch RUS [1] | 6-1 6-4
[32] 06.08.2007 | Romania F15 [Hunedoara, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Artemon Apostu-Efremov ROU [2][Q] def Martin Alund ARG [1] | 5-7 6-3 7-6(1)
[32] 06.08.2007 | Serbia F3 [Sombor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - David Savic SRB [3] def Vladimir Obradovic SRB [4] | 6-1 3-6 6-3
[32] 06.08.2007 | Slovak Rep. F1 [Zilina, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marek Semjan SVK [3] def Martin Vacek CZE [1][Q] | 6-4 3-6 6-3
[32] 06.08.2007 | Spain F30 [Bakio, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Tony Holzinger GER [1] def Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [3] | 1-6 6-4 6-2
[32] 06.08.2007 | USA F21 [Milwaukee, Wisconsin, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Matthew Ebden AUS def Michael Yani USA [2] | 3-6 6-1 7-5

[33] 13.08.2007 | Italy F27 [Bolzano, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Diego Junqueira ARG [4] def Filip Prpic SWE [3] | 6-7(2) 6-3 6-3
[33] 13.08.2007 | Russia F3 [Moscow 2, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Mikhail Elgin RUS [4] def Mikhail Kukushkin RUS [1] | 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
[33] 13.08.2007 | Spain F31 [Irun, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Slimane Saoudi ALG [6] def Carlos Rexach-Itoiz ESP [2] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[33] 13.08.2007 | Venezuela F1 [Valencia, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Santiago Gonzalez MEX [4] def Adriano Biasella ITA [3] | 6-4 6-3
[33] 13.08.2007 | Argentina F12 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lionel Noviski ARG def Diego Veronelli ARG [8] | 6-3 6-1
[33] 13.08.2007 | Croatia F6 [Vinkovci, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Albert Loncaric CRO [Q] def Sebo Kiss HUN [5][Q] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[33] 13.08.2007 | Germany F13 [Munchen-Unterfohring, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lado Chikhladze GEO [1] def Martin Vacek CZE [3] | 4-6 7-5 6-3
[33] 13.08.2007 | Indonesia F3 [Jakarta, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Raven Klaasen RSA def Tetsuya Chaen JPN [2] | 7-5 6-0
[33] 13.08.2007 | Lithuania F2 [Vilnius 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA [8] def Juho Paukku FIN [3] | 6-2 6-1
[33] 13.08.2007 | Peru F3 [Arequipa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Luigi D'agord ITA [6] def Francisco Franco COL | 7-6(7) 7-5
[33] 13.08.2007 | Poland F6 [Szczecin, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc-Andre Stratling GER def Robert Godlewski POL [2] | 6-4 6-2
[33] 13.08.2007 | Romania F16 [Arad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marius Copil ROU [WC] def Martin Alund ARG [1] | 6-3 6-4
[33] 13.08.2007 | Serbia F4 [Novi Sad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Vladimir Obradovic SRB [5] def Ivan Bjelica SRB | 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
[33] 13.08.2007 | Slovak Rep. F2 [Piestany, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [4] def Filip Zeman CZE [Q] | 6-1 6-2

[34] 20.08.2007 | Finland F1 [Helsinki, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel Lustig CZE [3] def Stian Boretti NOR [8] | 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
[34] 20.08.2007 | Germany F14 [Wahlstedt, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Andreas Beck GER [5] def Julian Reister GER [1] | 5-7 6-2 6-2
[34] 20.08.2007 | Great Britain F15 [London-Cumberland, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Thomas Oger FRA [1] def Fred Hemmes NED [4] | 6-0 7-6(2)
[34] 20.08.2007 | Italy F28 [Este-Padova, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Ungur ROU [3] def Francesco Piccari ITA [4] | 7-6(2) 5-7 6-4
[34] 20.08.2007 | Netherlands F4 [Vlaardingen, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Nick Van Der Meer NED [5] def Matwe Middelkoop NED [2] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[34] 20.08.2007 | Poland F7 [Poznan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [4] def Alessandro Accardo ITA | 6-4 6-2
[34] 20.08.2007 | Russia F4 [Moscow 3, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Vladimir Voltchkov BLR def Artem Sitak RUS | 7-6(4) 6-1
[34] 20.08.2007 | Spain F32 [Santander, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [2] def Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [6][Q] | 6-4 2-6 6-4
[34] 20.08.2007 | Venezuela F2 [Valencia, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yohny Romero VEN [3] def Santiago Gonzalez MEX [4] | 4-6 7-5 6-1
[34] 20.08.2007 | Argentina F13 [Neuquen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA def Alejandro Fabbri ARG [2] | 6-4 6-2
[34] 20.08.2007 | Austria F9 [Vienna, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Meigel GER def Sebo Kiss HUN | 7-6(5) 4-6 6-0
[34] 20.08.2007 | Bulgaria F5 [Varna, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Todor Enev BUL [1] def Marc-Andre Stratling GER [6] | 6-2 7-5
[34] 20.08.2007 | Croatia F7 [Cakovec, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marin Bradaric CRO [3] def Antonio Veic CRO [2] | 6-1 7-5
[34] 20.08.2007 | Ecuador F1 [Guayaquil, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Justin Diao Natale USA [Q] def Carlos Avellan ECU [4] | 6-3 6-4
[34] 20.08.2007 | Romania F17 [Oradea, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrei Mlendea ROU [5] def Martin Alund ARG [1] | 6-1 6-3
[34] 20.08.2007 | Serbia F5 [Subotica, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE [6] def Darko Madjarovski SRB [3] | 6-1 6-3
[34] 20.08.2007 | Slovak Rep. F3 [Bratislava, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Filip Polasek SVK [6] def Jan Kroslak SVK [Q] | 6-4 6-1

[35] 27.08.2007 | Great Britain F16 [Foxhills, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [3] def Alexander Slabinsky GBR | 6-3 6-2
[35] 27.08.2007 | Netherlands F5 [Enschede, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Nick Van Der Meer NED [7] def Thiemo De Bakker NED [2] | 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-2
[35] 27.08.2007 | Spain F33 [Oviedo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP def Pere Riba ESP [2] | 6-3 3-0 Retired
[35] 27.08.2007 | Argentina F14 [Bahia Blanca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Fabbri ARG [3] def Diego Veronelli ARG [7] | 3-6 6-2 6-0
[35] 27.08.2007 | Austria F10 [Portschach, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Christian Magg AUT [7] def Walter Trusendi ITA [4] | 6-1 1-6 6-2
[35] 27.08.2007 | Bulgaria F6 [Bourgas, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Todor Enev BUL [1] def Peter Torebko GER | 6-4 6-0
[35] 27.08.2007 | Croatia F8 [Mali Losinj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Veic CRO [2] def Darko Madjarovski SRB [3] | 6-4 6-3
[35] 27.08.2007 | Ecuador F2 [Guayaquil, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Bryan Koniecko USA [Q] def Christoph Palmanshofer AUT [Q] | 6-3 1-6 6-3
[35] 27.08.2007 | Egypt F6 [Heliopolis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Christian Ramos-Abad ESP [8] def Sherif Sabry EGY [4] | 6-4 4-6 6-3
[35] 27.08.2007 | Finland F2 [Vierumaki, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juho Paukku FIN [2] def Timo Nieminen FIN [1] | 6-0 6-2
[35] 27.08.2007 | Italy F29 [Piombino, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Francesco Piccari ITA [1] def Daniel Lustig CZE [4] | 6-4 6-4
[35] 27.08.2007 | Poland F8 [Opole, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [3] def Edward Seator GBR | 6-1 6-0
[35] 27.08.2007 | Romania F18 [Bucharest 7, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Cruciat ROU [1] def Yassine Idmbarek MAR | 7-5 6-7(5) 6-3
[35] 27.08.2007 | Russia F5 [Sochi, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dmitri Vlasov RUS [3] def Mikhail Fufygin RUS [Q] | 4-6 6-3 6-1
[35] 27.08.2007 | Switzerland F4 [Crissier, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Vacek CZE [1] def Alexander Sadecky SUI [5] | 6-2 3-6 6-3
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:19 PM   #11
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

SEPTEMBER

[36] 03.09.2007 | France F12 [Bagneres de Bigorre, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Romain Jouan FRA def Xavier Audouy FRA | 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
[36] 03.09.2007 | Germany F15 [Kempten, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Vladimir Voltchkov BLR def Marcel Zimmermann GER [2] | 6-4 3-6 6-2
[36] 03.09.2007 | Italy F30 [Torre Del Greco, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcelo Charpentier ARG [3] def Matteo Marrai ITA [6][WC] | 6-4 6-1
[36] 03.09.2007 | Poland F9 [Gdynia, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcin Gawron POL def Benjamin Balleret MON [2] | 7-5 3-6 6-2
[36] 03.09.2007 | Russia F6 [Sergiev Posad, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pavel Chekhov RUS [3] def Mikhail Elgin RUS [1] | 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
[36] 03.09.2007 | Sweden F4 [Gothenburg, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Juho Paukku FIN [6] def Robin Brage SWE | 7-5 6-4
[36] 03.09.2007 | Argentina F15 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Fabbri ARG [2] def Damian Patriarca ARG [4] | 6-7(5) 6-3 Retired
[36] 03.09.2007 | Austria F11 [St Polten, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Markus Egger AUT def Marc Sieber GER [6] | 7-6(2) 4-6 7-6(4)
[36] 03.09.2007 | Brazil F12 [Cricuma-SC, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Franco Ferreiro BRA [1] def Rafael Camilo BRA | 6-3 6-1
[36] 03.09.2007 | Bulgaria F7 [Sofia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivaylo Traykov BUL [3] def David Savic SRB [4] | 6-2 7-5
[36] 03.09.2007 | Croatia F9 [Zagreb, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [1][Q] def Ivan Cerovic CRO [2] | 6-4 6-3
[36] 03.09.2007 | Ecuador F3 [Quito, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Giovanni Lapentti ECU def Carlos Avellan ECU [2] | 7-5 6-4
[36] 03.09.2007 | Egypt F7 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sherif Sabry EGY [7] def Mohamed Mamoun EGY [1] | 6-0 4-6 6-2
[36] 03.09.2007 | Switzerland F5 [Pully, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Renard FRA [2] def Martin Vacek CZE [1] | 6-3 7-6(3)

[37] 10.09.2007 | France F13 [Mulhouse, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Daniel King-Turner NZL def Scott Oudsema USA [8] | 7-6(5) 6-3
[37] 10.09.2007 | Italy F31 [Sassari Porto Torres, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Massimo Dell'acqua ITA [7] def Edward Seator GBR [6][Q] | 6-7(2) 6-4 6-0
[37] 10.09.2007 | Japan F8 [Osaka, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuichi Ito JPN def Toshihide Matsui JPN [6] | 6-1 2-6 6-4
[37] 10.09.2007 | Russia F7 [Balashikha, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Mikhail Elgin RUS [2] def Pavel Chekhov RUS [4] | 6-2 4-6 6-4
[37] 10.09.2007 | Spain F34 [Mostoles, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope ESP [Q] def Bruno Rodriguez MEX | 3-6 6-3 7-6(1)
[37] 10.09.2007 | Sweden F5 [Falun, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Michael Ryderstedt SWE [1][Q] def Raphael Durek AUS [7] | 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
[37] 10.09.2007 | Bolivia F1 [Santa Cruz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [4] def Damian Patriarca ARG [3] | 6-4 6-3
[37] 10.09.2007 | Brazil F13 [Mogi de Cruzes - SP, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Franco Ferreiro BRA [1] def Caio Zampieri BRA [2] | 7-5 6-1
[37] 10.09.2007 | Egypt F8 [Heliopolis, Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Mohamed Mamoun EGY [1] def Karim Maamoun EGY [3] | 6-3 6-2
[37] 10.09.2007 | Germany F16 [Friedberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Meigel GER def Dustin Brown JAM [6] | 6-2 4-6 6-3
[37] 10.09.2007 | Indonesia F4 [Manado, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nick Lindahl AUS [1] def Colin Ebelthite AUS [2] | 6-4 Retired
[37] 10.09.2007 | Switzerland F6 [Geneva, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Petar Popovic FRA [8] def Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP [4] | 6-3 4-6 7-5
[37] 10.09.2007 | USA F22 [Claremont, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Carsten Ball AUS [2] def Robert Yim USA [6] | 6-2 6-3

[38] 17.09.2007 | France F14 [Plaisir, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Thomas Oger FRA [6] def Adrian Mannarino FRA | 7-6(3) 7-5
[38] 17.09.2007 | Great Britain F17 [Nottingham 1, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Martin Fischer AUT [1] def Conor Niland IRL [2] | 6-4 6-3
[38] 17.09.2007 | Japan F9 [Sapporo, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Oh-Hee Kwon KOR [3] def Masato Hatanaka JPN [8] | 6-1 6-0
[38] 17.09.2007 | Spain F35 [Madrid, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [3] def Bruno Rodriguez MEX | 6-4 4-6 7-6(5)
[38] 17.09.2007 | Bolivia F2 [Cochabamba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Giovanni Lapentti ECU def Damian Patriarca ARG [2] | 6-3 6-3
[38] 17.09.2007 | Brazil F14 [Sorocaba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Caio Zampieri BRA [1] def Franco Ferreiro BRA [2] | 0-6 6-3 3-0 Retired
[38] 17.09.2007 | Germany F17 [Nurnberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Vacek CZE [6] def Peter Steinberger GER [Q] | 6-3 6-4
[38] 17.09.2007 | Indonesia F5 [Jakarta, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jun-Chao Xu CHN [Q] def Elbert Sie INA | 6-2 6-1
[38] 17.09.2007 | Italy F32 [Olbia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomas Fabbiano ITA def Massimo Dell'acqua ITA | 4-6 7-5 7-6(4)
[38] 17.09.2007 | USA F23 [Costa Mesa, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael McClune USA [6] def Tim Smyczek USA [8] | 6-4 6-2
[38] 17.09.2007 | Venezuela F3 [Valencia, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Matteo Volante ITA [3] def Roman Recarte VEN [4] | 4-6 6-1 6-2

[39] 24.09.2007 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 [Mostar, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [5] def Matwe Middelkoop NED [6] | 6-2 6-4
[39] 24.09.2007 | Great Britain F18 [Nottingham 2, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [7] def Jamie Baker GBR [1] | 6-3 6-4
[39] 24.09.2007 | Mexico F6 [Monterrey, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [3] def Luis-Manuel Flores MEX | 6-3 6-4
[39] 24.09.2007 | Spain F36 [Martos, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [8] def Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [2] | 6-4 7-6(7)
[39] 24.09.2007 | Argentina F16 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Galdon ARG [6] def Antonio Pastorino ARG [5] | 6-2 3-6 5-4 Retired
[39] 24.09.2007 | Bolivia F3 [La Paz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Carry ARG [2] def Guido Pella ARG [1] | 7-5 6-3
[39] 24.09.2007 | Brazil F15 [Recife-PE, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [4][Q] def Alejandro Gonzalez COL [8] | 7-6(1) 7-5
[39] 24.09.2007 | France F15 [Forbach, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Josselin Ouanna FRA [1][WC] def Dustin Brown JAM [4] | 7-5 7-6(4)
[39] 24.09.2007 | Indonesia F6 [Denpasar, Bali, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kento Takeuchi JPN def Marinko Matosevic AUS [7] | 4-6 6-4 6-4
[39] 24.09.2007 | Italy F33 [Sardegna Davis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1][WC] def Matteo Marrai ITA [6] | 3-6 6-1 6-0
[39] 24.09.2007 | USA F24 [Irvine, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nikita Kryvonos USA [2] def Luigi D'agord ITA | 7-5 6-3
[39] 24.09.2007 | Venezuela F4 [Valencia, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Raian Luchici ROU def Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [3] | 6-3 6-2
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:19 PM   #12
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

OCTOBER

[40] 01.10.2007 | Australia F6 [Sawtell, NSWales, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Brydan Klein AUS [5][WC] def Miles Armstrong AUS [4] | 6-1 6-3
[40] 01.10.2007 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F6 [Medugorje, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Marko Tkalec SLO [5] def Rainer Eitzinger AUT | 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
[40] 01.10.2007 | France F16 [Nevers, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Stephane Bohli SUI [4] def Vincent Millot FRA | 6-2 6-1
[40] 01.10.2007 | Portugal F4 [Porto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Leonardo Tavares POR def Cristian Villagran ARG [1] | 4-6 6-1 6-2
[40] 01.10.2007 | Spain F37 [Cordoba, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Marsel Ilhan TUR [4] def Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen ESP [1] | 6-3 6-3
[40] 01.10.2007 | Argentina F17 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [1] def Leandro Migani ARG [8] | 6-0 6-2
[40] 01.10.2007 | Brazil F16 [Porte Alegre, RS, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [2] def Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [6] | 6-1 6-2
[40] 01.10.2007 | Germany F18 [HamBach, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Holger Fischer GER [Q] def Max Raditschnigg AUT | 6-3 6-4
[40] 01.10.2007 | Italy F34 [Sassari, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1] def Adam Kellner HUN [Q] | 1-6 6-1 6-1
[40] 01.10.2007 | Mexico F7 [Monterrey, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Rafael Arevalo ESA def Luis-Manuel Flores MEX | 6-3 6-3
[40] 01.10.2007 | USA F25 [Laguna Niguel, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Lester Cook USA [3] def Nikita Kryvonos USA [4] | 6-2 6-3
[40] 01.10.2007 | Venezuela F5 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [3] def Victor Estrella DOM [4] | 6-3 6-3

[41] 08.10.2007 | Australia F7 [Gloucester, NSW, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Miles Armstrong AUS [6] def Samuel Groth AUS [3] | 6-7(6) 6-1 6-3
[41] 08.10.2007 | China F6 [Beijing, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Go Soeda JPN [1] def Vasilis Mazarakis GRE [2] | 6-3 6-1
[41] 08.10.2007 | France F17 [Saint-Dizier, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Josselin Ouanna FRA [8][WC] def Pavel Snobel CZE [4] | 6-3 7-6(4)
[41] 08.10.2007 | Great Britain F19 [Jersey, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Frederik Nielsen DEN [6][Q] def Dawid Olejniczak POL [4] | 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
[41] 08.10.2007 | Portugal F5 [Espinho, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP def Cristian Villagran ARG [4] | 6-3 6-2
[41] 08.10.2007 | Argentina F18 [Tandil BS.AS, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Diego Junqueira ARG [1] def Diego Hipperdinger ARG [7] | 6-3 6-1
[41] 08.10.2007 | Brazil F17 [Sao Leopoldo, RS, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Franco Ferreiro BRA [2][WC] def Artem Smirnov UKR [6] | 6-2 6-1
[41] 08.10.2007 | Germany F19 [Leimen, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Grega Zemlja SLO [2] def Marcel Zimmermann GER [3] | 6-3 7-5
[41] 08.10.2007 | Italy F35 [Settimo San Pietro (TBC), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leonardo Azzaro ITA [5] def Matteo Volante ITA [8] | 6-0 3-0 Retired
[41] 08.10.2007 | Mexico F8 [Los Cabos, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [1] def Marcin Gawron POL [4] | 6-4 7-6(3)
[41] 08.10.2007 | Venezuela F6 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [3] def Piero Luisi VEN | 7-5 1-0 Retired

[42] 15.10.2007 | China F7 [Beijing, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Phillip King USA [5] def Peng Sun CHN [7] | 6-4 6-1
[42] 15.10.2007 | France F18 [La Roche Sur Yon, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Lukas Rosol CZE [2] def Adrian Mannarino FRA | 6-3 3-6 6-4
[42] 15.10.2007 | Great Britain F20 [Glasgow, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Ladislav Chramosta CZE def Josh Goodall GBR [4] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
[42] 15.10.2007 | India F9 [Bellary, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Rainer Eitzinger AUT [3] def Ivan Cerovic CRO [4] | 6-3 3-6 6-2
[42] 15.10.2007 | Japan F10 [Kashiwa, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [2] def Gouichi Motomura JPN [1] | 6-3 6-3
[42] 15.10.2007 | USA F26 [Mansfield, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael McClune USA [4] def Carsten Ball AUS [3] | 6-7(0) 6-4 6-3
[42] 15.10.2007 | Brazil F18 [Arapongas-Parana, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [7] def Andre Miele BRA [3] | 6-2 6-1
[42] 15.10.2007 | Chile F1 [Antofagasta, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [2] def Damian Patriarca ARG [1][Q] | 6-3 3-6 7-6(8)
[42] 15.10.2007 | Germany F20 [Isernhagen, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Andre Wiesler GER def Daniel Elsner GER [Q] | 6-4 Retired
[42] 15.10.2007 | Mexico F9 [Los Mochis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [4] def Alexander Satschko GER [1] | 6-3 6-1
[42] 15.10.2007 | Tunisia F4 [Sfax, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Francesco Piccari ITA [1] def Ivan Bjelica SRB [7] | 7-6(7) 6-4

[43] 22.10.2007 | Australia F8 [Traralgon, Victoria, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Nick Lindahl AUS [1] def Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [2] | 6-1 7-5
[43] 22.10.2007 | India F10 [Gulbarga, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Ivan Cerovic CRO [3] def Dekel Valtzer ISR [4] | 6-3 6-4
[43] 22.10.2007 | Japan F11 [Tokyo, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Tatsuma Ito JPN [5] def Phillip King USA [2][Q] | 7-5 6-2
[43] 22.10.2007 | Nicaragua F1 [Managua, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [4] def Alexander Satschko GER [3] | 6-4 3-6 6-4
[43] 22.10.2007 | USA F27 [Baton Rouge, Louisiana, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Izak Van Der Merwe RSA [1] def Carsten Ball AUS [6] | 6-2 7-6(4)
[43] 22.10.2007 | Brazil F19 [Porto Alegre, RS, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [7] def Lucas Engel BRA [6] | 7-5 6-4
[43] 22.10.2007 | Chile F2 [Osorno, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Damian Patriarca ARG [1] def Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [4] | 6-3 6-3
[43] 22.10.2007 | France F19 [Rodez, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Adrian Mannarino FRA [4] def Baptiste Dupuy FRA | 6-1 6-2
[43] 22.10.2007 | Mexico F10 [Ciudad Obregon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Erik Chvojka CAN def Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [2] | 1-6 7-6(7) 6-4
[43] 22.10.2007 | Pakistan F1 [Islamabad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] def Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU [2] | 6-4 6-4
[43] 22.10.2007 | South Africa F1 [Cape Town, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Danila Arsenov RUS def Alexander Somogyi SVK | 7-6(5) 6-4
[43] 22.10.2007 | Spain F38 [Sant Cugat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [1] def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [7] | 6-3 4-6 7-5
[43] 22.10.2007 | Tunisia F5 [Monastir, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Francesco Piccari ITA [2] def Jonathan Eysseric FRA [Q] | 6-1 6-3

[44] 29.10.2007 | Australia F9 [Happy Valley, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Andrew Coelho AUS [5] def Haydn Lewis BAR | 6-4 6-1
[44] 29.10.2007 | El Salvador F2 [La Libertad, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Nicolas Todero ARG [2] def Michael Quintero COL [1] | 6-4 3-6 6-2
[44] 29.10.2007 | Brazil F20 [ITU, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR [6] def Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [7] | 6-2 6-4
[44] 29.10.2007 | Chile F3 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [6] def Miquel Perez Puigdomenech ESP | 6-4 6-2
[44] 29.10.2007 | Mexico F11 [Ciudad Obregon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Gastao Elias POR def Pablo Martin-Adalia ESP [Q] | 6-2 6-3
[44] 29.10.2007 | Nambia F1 [Windhoek, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Claudio Grassi ITA [6] def Jurgens Strydom NAM [WC] | 6-3 6-2
[44] 29.10.2007 | Pakistan F2 [Lahore, $10K, Grass Outdoor] - Aqeel Khan PAK [5] def Divij Sharan IND [4] | 4-6 6-3 6-4
[44] 29.10.2007 | Spain F39 [Vilafranca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [2] def Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [1] | 6-4 6-4
[44] 29.10.2007 | Tunisia F6 [Jerba, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jonathan Eysseric FRA def Marsel Ilhan TUR [6][WC] | 7-5 6-4
[44] 29.10.2007 | Venezuela F7 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Roman Recarte VEN [4] def Jean-Noel Insausti FRA | 6-3 6-4
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:20 PM   #13
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

NOVEMBER

[45] 05.11.2007 | Australia F10 [Adelaide, SA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Andrew Coelho AUS [4] def Colin Ebelthite AUS [3] | 6-3 6-2
[45] 05.11.2007 | Great Britain F21 [Redbridge, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Vladimir Voltchkov BLR def Frederik Nielsen DEN [4][Q] | 6-1 4-6 6-4
[45] 05.11.2007 | Spain F40 [Las Palmas Gran Canaria, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jaroslav Pospisil CZE [3] def Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [Q] | 4-6 7-6(0) 6-2
[45] 05.11.2007 | USA F28 [Waikolao. HI, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Lester Cook USA [3] def Carsten Ball AUS [4] | 5-7 7-6(2) 6-3
[45] 05.11.2007 | Botswana F1 [Gaborone, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Richard Ruckelshausen AUT [Q] def Idan Mark ISR [4] | 6-4 6-0
[45] 05.11.2007 | Brazil F21 [Sao Bernardo do Campo, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [4] def Artem Smirnov UKR [3] | 3-6 7-5 6-3
[45] 05.11.2007 | Chile F4 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marin Bradaric CRO [7] def Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [8] | 6-4 1-6 6-3
[45] 05.11.2007 | Mexico F12 [Mazatlan, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Luis-Manuel Flores MEX [7] def Patrick Eichenberger SUI | 6-2 6-4
[45] 05.11.2007 | Pakistan F3 [Lahore, $10K, Grass Outdoor] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] def Ashutosh Singh IND [2] | 6-3 3-6 7-6(6)
[45] 05.11.2007 | Venezuela F8 [Maracay, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jose De Armas VEN [WC] def Roberto Maytin VEN [Q] | 6-2 7-5

[46] 12.11.2007 | China F8 [Wuxi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ervin Eleskovic SWE [8][Q] def Antal Van Der Duim NED [2] | 6-3 6-2
[46] 12.11.2007 | Great Britain F22 [Sunderland, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Adrian Mannarino FRA [7] def Ken Skupski GBR [Q] | 6-4 6-3
[46] 12.11.2007 | Iran F3 [Kish Island, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Enrico Burzi ITA [6] def Attila Balazs HUN | 6-2 6-3
[46] 12.11.2007 | Rwanda F1 [Kigali, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [1] def Gvidas Sabeckis LTU [5] | 7-5 6-3
[46] 12.11.2007 | Spain F41 [Gran Canaria, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Manuel Jorquera ITA [1] def Mark Joachim GER [Q] | 6-2 6-3
[46] 12.11.2007 | USA F29 [Honolulu, HI, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Dennis Lajola USA [WC] def Shane La Porte USA | 4-6 6-1 6-2
[46] 12.11.2007 | Brazil F22 [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [2] def Marcelo Demoliner BRA | 1-6 6-3 6-4
[46] 12.11.2007 | Chile F5 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [8] def Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG | 6-0 6-4
[46] 12.11.2007 | Mexico F13 [Queretaro, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [2][Q] def Daniel Lustig CZE [1] | 6-2 7-5
[46] 12.11.2007 | Venezuela F9 [Isla de Margarita, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Kon ARG [4] def Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [1] | 6-4 7-6(5)

[47] 19.11.2007 | China F9 [Su Zhou, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yan Bai CHN def Antal Van Der Duim NED [2] | 6-1 3-0 Retired
[47] 19.11.2007 | Iran F4 [Kish Island, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pavel Chekhov RUS [2] def Marek Semjan SVK [7] | 6-4 6-2
[47] 19.11.2007 | Israel F4 [Ramat Hasharon 3, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ruben Bemelmans BEL [4] def Niels Desein BEL [3] | 6-3 6-3
[47] 19.11.2007 | Uganda F1 [Kampala, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [1] def Komlavi Loglo TOG [3] | 6-3 7-5
[47] 19.11.2007 | Brazil F23 [Campinas-Sao Paulo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [3] def Gabriel Pitta BRA | 6-2 6-2
[47] 19.11.2007 | Chile F6 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [2] def Leandro Migani ARG [3] | 6-1 3-6 7-5
[47] 19.11.2007 | Dominican Republic F1 [Santa Domingo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [2] def Adam Kellner HUN | 6-4 6-4
[47] 19.11.2007 | Spain F42 [Barcelona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Eysseric FRA def Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [3] | 6-4 6-4
[47] 19.11.2007 | Venezuela F10 [Barquisimeto, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Pastorino ARG [1] def Benjamin Dracos FRA | 6-2 6-1

[48] 26.11.2007 | Israel F5 [Ramat Hasharon 4, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Harel Levy ISR [1] def Todor Enev BUL [4] | 6-4 6-0
[48] 26.11.2007 | Sudan F1 [Khartoum, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [2] def Sherif Sabry EGY [6] | 6-3 6-2
[48] 26.11.2007 | Uruguay F1 [Montevideo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Fabbri ARG [7] def Cristian Villagran ARG [2] | 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
[48] 26.11.2007 | Brazil F24 [Santos-Sao Paulo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Joao Souza BRA [2] def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [1] | 6-1 6-2
[48] 26.11.2007 | Dominican Republic F2 [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [3] def Nicolas Todero ARG [1] | 6-3 6-3
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2014, 12:20 PM   #14
country flag Slasher1985
Rankings Master
 
Slasher1985's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Bucharest, Romania
Age: 29
Posts: 8,882
Slasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond reputeSlasher1985 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2007 Futures Overview

DECEMBER

[49] 03.12.2007 | Czech Rep. F5 [Frydland Nad Ostravici, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [5] def Miloslav Mecir SVK [Q] | 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(3)
[49] 03.12.2007 | Sudan F2 [Khartoum, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matwe Middelkoop NED [2] def Predrag Rusevski MKD [1] | Walkover
[49] 03.12.2007 | Brazil F25 [Fortaleza-Ceara, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Joao Souza BRA [2] def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [1] | 6-4 2-0 Retired
[49] 03.12.2007 | Dominican Republic F3 [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [2] def Oscar Burrieza-Lopez ESP [6] | 7-6(3) 6-3
[49] 03.12.2007 | Uruguay F2 [Punta del Este-Maldonado, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leandro Migani ARG [6] def Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [3] | 6-4 6-4

[50] 10.12.2007 | Czech Rep. F6 [Opava, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Karol Beck SVK [WC] def Lukas Rosol CZE [2] | 2-6 7-5 7-5
[50] 10.12.2007 | Nigeria F3 [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Boy Westerhof NED def Reda El Amrani MAR [4] | 6-3 6-4

[51] 17.12.2007 | Nigeria F4 [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Alexander Slabinsky GBR [6] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [1] | 6-4 6-3
Slasher1985 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios