2009 Futures Overview - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 01-01-2009, 08:05 PM   #1
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2009 Futures Overview

2009 SINGLES HALL OF FAME

Number of Singles Titles:

6. David Guez FRA [3 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
6. Reda El Amrani MAR [3 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
6. Jorge Aguilar CHI [6 Clay Outdoor]
5. Paolo Lorenzi ITA [5 Hard Outdoor]
5. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [4 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
5. Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
5. Karim Maamoun EGY [5 Clay Outdoor]
5. Yuki Bhambri IND [5 Hard Outdoor]
5. Nikola Mektic CRO [5 Clay Outdoor]
5. Niels Desein BEL [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
5. Aljaz Bedene SLO [5 Clay Outdoor]
5. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [4 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Lukas Lacko SVK [2 Hard Indoor, 2 Carpet Indoor]
4. Attila Balazs HUN [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Noam Okun ISR [4 Hard Outdoor]
4. Johannes Ager AUT [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
4. Adam Kellner HUN [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Guido Pella ARG [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Alexandre Bonatto BRA [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Jose Statham NZL [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
4. Luigi D'agord ITA [1 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
4. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
4. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
4. Alexander Sadecky SUI [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Carpet Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
4. Goran Tosic MNE [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [3 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Vasek Pospisil CAN [1 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Stephane Robert FRA [3 Hard Indoor]
3. Jose De Armas VEN [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Lars Poerschke GER [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Bastian Knittel GER [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
3. Dusan Lojda CZE [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Jesse Witten USA [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Guillaume Rufin FRA [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Yannick Mertens BEL [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Indoor]
3. Albert Ramos ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Daniel King-Turner NZL [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor]
3. Guillermo Alcaide ESP [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Fernando Romboli BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Leonardo Kirche BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
3. Michael McClune USA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Sherif Sabry EGY [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Haythem Abid TUN [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Young-Jun Kim KOR [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Facundo Bagnis ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Jamie Baker GBR [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Theodoros Angelinos GRE [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Michal Przysiezny POL [2 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
3. Matthew Ebden AUS [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Jesse Huta Galung NED [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jan Mertl CZE [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Nikola Ciric SRB [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Lamine Ouahab ALG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Mauricio Echazu PER [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Martin Fischer AUT [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
2. Ruben Bemelmans BEL [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Nils Langer GER [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Milos Raonic CAN [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Kamil Capkovic SVK [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jurgen Zopp EST [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Carsten Ball AUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Chu-Huan Yi TPE [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Adam Vejmelka CZE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Eric Prodon FRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ivan Sergeyev UKR [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Matej Bocko SVK [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Matteo Marrai ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Francesco Aldi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Julio Silva BRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Artem Smirnov UKR [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Pavol Cervenak SVK [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrej Martin SVK [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Philipp Oswald AUT [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Thomas Schoorel NED [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marco Trungelliti ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Gero Kretschmer GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andres Molteni ARG [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Malek Jaziri TUN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Ryan Harrison USA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Rabie Chaki MAR [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Yuichi Sugita JPN [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ti Chen TPE [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Victor Ionita ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ivo Klec SVK [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Daniele Giorgini ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Tiago Lopes BRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Henri Kontinen FIN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Martin Klizan SVK [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Timo Nieminen FIN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Daniel Smethurst GBR [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Janez Semrajc SLO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Dennis Bloemke GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marc Sieber GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marcelo Arevalo ESA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Victor Estrella DOM [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Leandro Migani ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Andis Juska LAT [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nicolas Reissig AUT [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Lukas Rosol CZE [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Nicholas Monroe USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Miloslav Mecir SVK [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Julien Jeanpierre FRA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Federico Delbonis ARG [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Julian Reister GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Victor Romero MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michael Lammer SUI [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Harel Levy ISR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pere Riba ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Brydan Klein AUS [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Carlos Salamanca COL [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Walter Trusendi ITA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Rafael Arevalo ESA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marinko Matosevic AUS [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Michael Russell USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alexandre Renard FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Lester Cook USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Vincent Millot FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marek Semjan SVK [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Robert Smeets AUS [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Frederic Niemeyer CAN [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Tim Goransson SWE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Leonardo Tavares POR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Dustin Brown JAM [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Gouichi Motomura JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Samuel Groth AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Antonio Veic CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jae-Sung An KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Gabriel Moraru ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Talal Ouahabi MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tatsuma Ito JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jan Minar CZE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Xavier Pujo FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Cristian Villagran ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Frederik Nielsen DEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Thomas Oger MON [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alejandro Kon ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Greg Jones AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ivaylo Traykov BUL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michal Tabara CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Carlos Oliveira BRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marcos Conocente ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Aldin Setkic BIH [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Predrag Rusevski MKD [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jerzy Janowicz POL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matteo Viola ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Philip Bester CAN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Federico Cavallero ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nikita Kryvonos USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Thomas Cazes-Carrere FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Valentin Dimov BUL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Maximiliano Estevez ARG [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Denys Molchanov UKR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Bruno Rodriguez MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marko Tkalec SLO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Benoit Paire FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Benjamin Balleret MON [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Joao Sousa POR [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Hiroki Moriya JPN [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Farrukh Dustov UZB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Daniel Cox GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pablo Carreno Busta ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Vasilis Mazarakis GRE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Vishnu Vardhan IND [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Denis Zivkovic USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Joshua Milton GBR [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Steven Diez CAN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michael Venus USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Axel Michon FRA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Gyorgy Balazs HUN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Blake Strode USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Nikolaus Moser AUT [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pedro Sousa POR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matt Reid AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Emilio Gomez ECU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Dejan Katic SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Laurent Rochette FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nima Roshan AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Yuichi Ito JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dusan Lajovic SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marcel Felder URU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Stefano Galvani ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Alexander Lobkov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Min Hyeok Cho KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ivan Bjelica SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Daniele Bracciali ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Boy Westerhof NED [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Maxime Authom BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Andrei Mlendea ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Gregory Ouellette USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Oscar Sabate-Bretos ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Colin Fleming GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marco Simoni ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pierre Metenier FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Laurynas Grigelis LTU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Dayne Kelly AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Filip Prpic SWE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Antonio Pastorino ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Josh Goodall GBR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Gilles De Sousa FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pablo Figueroa SWE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Philippe De Bonnevie FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Agustin Picco ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michel Koning NED [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Claudio Grassi ITA [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Alexandre Folie BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Diego Cristin ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rafael Camilo BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Petar Jelenic CRO [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Stefano Ianni ITA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Todd Paul USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Antony Dupuis FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Antonio Comporto ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Juho Paukku FIN [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Piero Luisi VEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Andrew Anderson RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pablo Galdon ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ivan Miranda PER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. David Souto VEN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jean Andersen RSA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Lionel Noviski ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Franko Skugor CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. James Lemke AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Adrian Garcia CHI [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Conor Niland IRL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Soong-Jae Cho KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jack Sock USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. John Millman AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pavel Snobel CZE [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Andre Begemann GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Danilo Ferraz BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Caio Zampieri BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]



Titles per Country:
40. Spain [5 A. Menendez-Maceiras, 4 P. Clar-Rossello, 3 A. Ramos, 3 G. Trujillo-Soler, 3 G. Alcaide, 3 S. Gutierrez-Ferrol, 3 A. Brugues-Davi, 2 A. Vivanco-Guzman, 2 R. Bautista Agut, 2 J. Checa-Calvo, 1 I. Cervantes Huegun, 1 J. Genaro-Martinez, 1 P. Riba, 1 G. Olaso, 1 I. Coll-Riudavets, 1 J. Sanchez-De Luna, 1 P. Carreno Busta, 1 C. Ferrer-Victoria, 1 O. Sabate-Bretos, 1 M. Fornell-Mestres]
36. Argentina [5 J. Amado, 4 G. Pella, 3 F. Bagnis, 2 J. Valverde, 2 M. Trungelliti, 2 A. Molteni, 2 J. Gonzalia, 2 L. Migani, 1 F. Delbonis, 1 C. Villagran, 1 A. Kon, 1 M. Conocente, 1 F. Cavallero, 1 M. Estevez, 1 J. Aranguren, 1 J. Villar, 1 A. Pastorino, 1 A. Picco, 1 D. Cristin, 1 A. Fabbri, 1 P. Galdon, 1 L. Noviski]
30. France [6 D. Guez, 3 S. Robert, 3 G. Rufin, 2 E. Prodon, 2 C. Brezac, 1 J. Jeanpierre, 1 A. Renard, 1 V. Millot, 1 X. Pujo, 1 J. Dasnieres De Veigy, 1 T. Cazes-Carrere, 1 B. Paire, 1 G. Burquier, 1 A. Michon, 1 L. Rochette, 1 P. Metenier, 1 G. De Sousa, 1 P. De Bonnevie, 1 A. Dupuis]
26. Italy [5 P. Lorenzi, 4 L. D'agord, 2 A. Arnaboldi, 2 M. Marrai, 2 F. Aldi, 2 D. Giorgini, 1 S. Vagnozzi, 1 W. Trusendi, 1 M. Viola, 1 S. Galvani, 1 D. Bracciali, 1 M. Simoni, 1 C. Grassi, 1 S. Ianni, 1 A. Comporto]
19. Brazil [4 A. Bonatto, 3 F. Romboli, 3 L. Kirche, 2 J. Silva, 2 T. Lopes, 1 D. Dutra Da Silva, 1 C. Oliveira, 1 R. Camilo, 1 D. Ferraz, 1 C. Zampieri]
18. Slovak Republic [4 L. Lacko, 2 K. Capkovic, 2 M. Bocko, 2 P. Cervenak, 2 A. Martin, 2 I. Klec, 2 M. Klizan, 1 M. Mecir, 1 M. Semjan]
18. USA [3 J. Witten, 3 M. McClune, 2 R. Harrison, 1 N. Monroe, 1 M. Russell, 1 L. Cook, 1 N. Kryvonos, 1 D. Zivkovic, 1 M. Venus, 1 B. Strode, 1 G. Ouellette, 1 T. Paul, 1 J. Sock]
17. Germany [3 L. Poerschke, 3 B. Knittel, 2 N. Langer, 2 G. Kretschmer, 2 D. Bloemke, 2 M. Sieber, 1 J. Reister, 1 P. Gojowczyk, 1 A. Begemann]
15. Australia [3 M. Ebden, 2 C. Ball, 1 B. Klein, 1 M. Matosevic, 1 R. Smeets, 1 S. Groth, 1 G. Jones, 1 M. Reid, 1 N. Roshan, 1 D. Kelly, 1 J. Lemke, 1 J. Millman]
13. Belgium [5 N. Desein, 3 Y. Mertens, 2 R. Bemelmans, 1 Y. Vandenbulcke, 1 M. Authom, 1 A. Folie]
12. Austria [4 J. Ager, 2 A. Haider-Maurer, 2 M. Fischer, 2 P. Oswald, 1 N. Reissig, 1 N. Moser]
11. Czech Republic [3 D. Lojda, 2 J. Mertl, 2 A. Vejmelka, 1 L. Rosol, 1 J. Minar, 1 M. Tabara, 1 P. Snobel]
10. Chile [6 J. Aguilar, 2 G. Hormazabal, 1 H. Podlipnik-Castillo, 1 A. Garcia]
9. Hungary [4 A. Balazs, 4 A. Kellner, 1 G. Balazs]
9. Morocco [6 R. El Amrani, 2 R. Chaki, 1 T. Ouahabi]
9. Canada [4 V. Pospisil, 2 M. Raonic, 1 F. Niemeyer, 1 P. Bester, 1 S. Diez]
9. Korea, Rep. [3 Y. Lim, 3 Y. Kim, 1 J. An, 1 M. Cho, 1 S. Cho]
9. Great Britain [3 J. Baker, 2 D. Smethurst, 1 D. Cox, 1 J. Milton, 1 C. Fleming, 1 J. Goodall]
8. Egypt [5 K. Maamoun, 3 S. Sabry]
8. Slovenia [5 A. Bedene, 2 J. Semrajc, 1 M. Tkalec]
8. Flag Croatia [5 N. Mektic, 1 A. Veic, 1 P. Jelenic, 1 F. Skugor]
8. Flag Romania [2 P. Luncanu, 2 V. Ionita, 2 C. Gard, 1 G. Moraru, 1 A. Mlendea]
8. Flag Japan [2 Y. Sugita, 1 G. Motomura, 1 T. Ito, 1 H. Kondo, 1 H. Moriya, 1 Y. Ito, 1 J. Mitsuhashi]
7. Flag New Zealand [4 J. Statham, 3 D. King-Turner]
7. Flag Netherlands [3 J. Huta Galung, 2 T. Schoorel, 1 B. Westerhof, 1 M. Koning]
6. Flag India [5 Y. Bhambri, 1 V. Vardhan]
6. Flag Russia [3 A. Kuznetsov, 2 E. Kirillov, 1 A. Lobkov]
6. Flag Mexico [2 M. Gallardo-Valles, 1 V. Romero, 1 S. Gonzalez, 1 C. Ramirez, 1 B. Rodriguez]
5. Flag Kazakhstan [5 A. Kedryuk]
5. Flag Israel [4 N. Okun, 1 H. Levy]
5. Flag Switzerland [4 A. Sadecky, 1 M. Lammer]
5. Flag Colombia [4 A. Gonzalez, 1 C. Salamanca]
5. Flag Tunisia [3 H. Abid, 2 M. Jaziri]
5. Flag Chinese Taipei [2 C. Yi, 2 T. Chen, 1 T. Yang]
5. Flag Venezuela [3 J. De Armas, 1 P. Luisi, 1 D. Souto]
5. Flag Ukraine [2 I. Sergeyev, 2 A. Smirnov, 1 D. Molchanov]
5. Flag Finland [2 H. Kontinen, 2 T. Nieminen, 1 J. Paukku]
5. Flag Serbia [2 N. Ciric, 1 D. Katic, 1 D. Lajovic, 1 I. Bjelica]
4. Flag Belarus [4 U. Ignatik]
4. Flag Montenegro [4 G. Tosic]
4. Flag China, P.R. [3 S. Zeng, 1 M. Gong]
4. Flag Poland [3 M. Przysiezny, 1 J. Janowicz]
4. Flag Greece [3 T. Angelinos, 1 V. Mazarakis]
3. Flag Peru [2 M. Echazu, 1 I. Miranda]
3. Flag El Salvador [2 M. Arevalo, 1 R. Arevalo]
3. Flag Sweden [1 T. Goransson, 1 F. Prpic, 1 P. Figueroa]
3. Flag Portugal [1 L. Tavares, 1 J. Sousa, 1 P. Sousa]
2. Flag Algeria [2 L. Ouahab]
2. Flag Estonia [2 J. Zopp]
2. Flag Turkey [2 M. Ilhan]
2. Flag Kuwait [2 M. Ghareeb]
2. Flag Thailand [2 K. Wachiramanowong]
2. Flag Dominican Republic [2 V. Estrella]
2. Flag Monaco [1 T. Oger, 1 B. Balleret]
2. Flag Bulgaria [1 I. Traykov, 1 V. Dimov]
2. Flag Ecuador [1 E. Gomez, 1 J. Campozano]
2. Flag South Africa [1 A. Anderson, 1 J. Andersen]
1. Flag Latvia [1 A. Juska]
1. Flag Jamaica [1 D. Brown]
1. Flag Denmark [1 F. Nielsen]
1. Flag Bosnia & Herzegovina [1 A. Setkic]
1. Flag FYR Macedonia [1 P. Rusevski]
1. Flag Uzbekistan [1 F. Dustov]
1. Flag Uruguay [1 M. Felder]
1. Flag Georgia [1 N. Basilashvili]
1. Flag Lithuania [1 L. Grigelis]
1. Flag Ireland [1 C. Niland]



Consecutive Titles: (more than 2 tournaments won in a row without any loss at Futures level)
5. Jose De Armas VEN [Venezuela F7 2008-Venezuela F8 2008-Venezuela F9 2008-USA F1-Venezuela F3]
4. Niels Desein BEL [France F14-France F19-Senegal F1-Senegal F2- *
4. Aljaz Bedene SLO [Slovak Rep. F2-Austria F7-Austria F9-Croatia F9]
4. Johannes Ager AUT [Austria F3-Germany F8-Austria F4-Austria F5]
4. Vasek Pospisil CAN [Italy F29-Italy F30-Mexico F12-Mexico F14]
4. Lamine Ouahab ALG [Morocco F6 2008-Morocco F7 2008-Morocco F1-Morocco F2- *
3. Reda El Amrani MAR [Tunisia F1-Tunisia F2-Morocco F3]
3. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Brazil F16-Brazil F17-Chile F1]
3. Paolo Lorenzi ITA [Ivory Coast F1-Ivory Coast F1-Ivory Coast F1- *
3. Nikola Mektic CRO [Croatia F6-Croatia F7-Croatia F8]
3. Noam Okun ISR [Israel F4-Israel F5-Israel F6- *
3. Goran Tosic MNE [Serbia F2-Serbia F3-Italy F22]
3. Sherif Sabry EGY [Egypt F10-Egypt F11-Egypt F12]
3. Michal Przysiezny POL [Germany F19-Belarus F1-Belarus F2]
3. Jesse Huta Galung NED [Turkey F11-Turkey F12-Malaysia F6- *
3. Martin Fischer AUT [France F13 2008-Great Britain F14 2008-Croatia F1]
3. Michael Lammer SUI [Mexico F14 2008-Mexico F15 2008-France F2- *
3. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [Brazil F26 2008-Brazil F35 2008-Spain F8]
2. David Guez FRA [Great Britain F7-France F9]
2. David Guez FRA [France F11-Spain F31]
2. Reda El Amrani MAR [Nigeria F1-Nigeria F2]
2. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Chile F4-Chile F5- *
2. Paolo Lorenzi ITA [Ivory Coast F1-Ivory Coast F1]
2. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [France F12-Germany F12]
2. Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [Kazakhstan F3-Kazakhstan F4- *
2. Karim Maamoun EGY [Egypt F8-Egypt F9]
2. Yuki Bhambri IND [India F3-India F4]
2. Yuki Bhambri IND [India F8-India F10- *
2. Nikola Mektic CRO [Bosnia & Herzegovina F1-Bosnia & Herzegovina F3]
2. Lukas Lacko SVK [Russia F1-Russia F2- *
2. Attila Balazs HUN [Iran F7-Iran F8- *
2. Adam Kellner HUN [Czech Rep. F3-Italy F16]
2. Guido Pella ARG [Bolivia F1-Bolivia F2]
2. Luigi D'agord ITA [USA F10-Mexico F5]
2. Luigi D'agord ITA [Malaysia F1-Malaysia F2]
2. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [Venezuela F1-Venezuela F2]
2. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [Turkey F9-Spain F33]
2. Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN [China F4-China F5]
2. Lars Poerschke GER [Germany F14-Italy F27]
2. Albert Ramos ESP [Spain F15-Spain F16]
2. Guillermo Alcaide ESP [Great Britain F6-Italy F12]
2. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS [Russia F4-Kazakhstan F5- *
2. Haythem Abid TUN [Iran F5-Iran F6]
2. Young-Jun Kim KOR [Korean Rep. F6-India F7]
2. Jamie Baker GBR [Australia F6-Australia F7]
2. Theodoros Angelinos GRE [Turkey F10-Brazil F29]
2. Matthew Ebden AUS [Australia F8-Australia F9]
2. Jan Mertl CZE [Czech Rep. F6 2008-Germany F2]
2. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Spain F5-Italy F11]
2. Ivan Sergeyev UKR [Turkey F2-Turkey F3]
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR [Turkey F4-Turkey F5]
2. Julio Silva BRA [Brazil F1-Brazil F3]
2. Artem Smirnov UKR [Romania F1-Romania F3]
2. Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [Kuwait F1-Kuwait F2]
2. Ti Chen TPE [Malaysia F3-Korean Rep. F5]
2. Victor Ionita ROU [Romania F8-Romania F9]
2. Ivo Klec SVK [Syria F2-Great Britain F11]
2. Martin Klizan SVK [Slovak Rep. F1-Italy F23- *
2. Dennis Bloemke GER [Germany F16-Germany F17]
2. Evgeny Kirillov RUS [Russia F7-Russia F8- *
2. Marc Sieber GER [Germany F17B-Bosnia & Herzegovina F5]
2. Marcelo Arevalo ESA [Mexico F15-El Salvador F2]
2. Victor Estrella DOM [Dominican Republic F1-Dominican Republic F2]

(*) ongoing at Futures level



Potential Streaks: (undefeated at Futures level since last Futures level title won)
1. David Guez FRA [France F17- *
1. Karim Maamoun EGY [Egypt F15- *
1. Aljaz Bedene SLO [Turkey F13- *
1. Guido Pella ARG [Argentina F25- *
1. Alejandro Gonzalez COL [Colombia F5- *
1. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [Spain F37- *
1. Stephane Robert FRA [Great Britain F4- *
1. Guillermo Alcaide ESP [Brazil F34- *
1. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [USA F26- *
1. Facundo Bagnis ARG [Argentina F24- *
1. Matthew Ebden AUS [Australia F11- *
1. Martin Fischer AUT [Great Britain F10- *
1. Ruben Bemelmans BEL [France F15- *
1. Carsten Ball AUS [USA F13- *
1. Ryan Harrison USA [USA F24- *
1. Rabie Chaki MAR [France F20- *
1. Yuichi Sugita JPN [Japan F9- *
1. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [Dominican Republic F3- *
1. Henri Kontinen FIN [Great Britain F16- *
1. Leandro Migani ARG [Peru F3- *
1. Lukas Rosol CZE [Germany F4- *
1. Harel Levy ISR [Israel F3- *
1. Pere Riba ESP [Spain F4- *
1. Rafael Arevalo ESA [Panama F1- *
1. Marinko Matosevic AUS [Australia F2- *
1. Michael Russell USA [USA F4- *
1. Samuel Groth AUS [USA F7- *
1. Antonio Veic CRO [Croatia F4- *
1. Xavier Pujo FRA [France F7- *
1. Santiago Gonzalez MEX [Mexico F3- *
1. Marko Tkalec SLO [Slovenia F2- *
1. Vasilis Mazarakis GRE [USA F15- *
1. Marcel Felder URU [Colombia F4- *
1. Stefano Galvani ITA [Italy F24- *
1. Min Hyeok Cho KOR [China F7- *
1. Daniele Bracciali ITA [Italy F25- *
1. Colin Fleming GBR [Great Britain F12- *
1. Filip Prpic SWE [Italy F28- *
1. Pablo Figueroa SWE [Sweden F2- *
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [Japan F8- *
1. Juho Paukku FIN [Germany F20- *
1. David Souto VEN [Venezuela F9- *
1. Jean Andersen RSA [South Africa F2- *
1. Adrian Garcia CHI [Chile F6- *
1. Jack Sock USA [USA F29- *
1. John Millman AUS [Australia F10- *
1. Pavel Snobel CZE [Czech Rep F5- *


WINS BY SURFACE:

Clay Indoor:


1. Julien Jeanpierre FRA
1. Walter Trusendi ITA
1. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
1. Guillaume Rufin FRA
1. Axel Michon FRA


Clay Outdoor:


6. Jorge Aguilar CHI
5. Karim Maamoun EGY
5. Nikola Mektic CRO
5. Aljaz Bedene SLO
4. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP
4. Guido Pella ARG
4. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
4. Goran Tosic MNE
4. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
3. Lars Poerschke GER
3. Albert Ramos ESP
3. Adam Kellner HUN
3. Reda El Amrani MAR
3. David Guez FRA
3. Fernando Romboli BRA
3. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP
3. Leonardo Kirche BRA
3. Sherif Sabry EGY
3. Johannes Ager AUT
3. Facundo Bagnis ARG
3. Attila Balazs HUN
3. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
2. Jose De Armas VEN
2. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP
2. Nikola Ciric SRB
2. Lamine Ouahab ALG
2. Dusan Lojda CZE
2. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
2. Guillaume Rufin FRA
2. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA
2. Adam Vejmelka CZE
2. Bastian Knittel GER
2. Eric Prodon FRA
2. Ivan Sergeyev UKR
2. Matteo Marrai ITA
2. Jose Statham NZL
2. Francesco Aldi ITA
2. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
2. Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG
2. Julio Silva BRA
2. Guillermo Alcaide ESP
2. Artem Smirnov UKR
2. Pavol Cervenak SVK
2. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU
2. Andrej Martin SVK
2. Philipp Oswald AUT
2. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR
2. Thomas Schoorel NED
2. Marco Trungelliti ARG
2. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS
2. Gero Kretschmer GER
2. Yuichi Sugita JPN
2. Victor Ionita ROU
2. Daniele Giorgini ITA
2. Tiago Lopes BRA
2. Haythem Abid TUN
2. Martin Klizan SVK
2. Alejandro Gonzalez COL
2. Daniel Smethurst GBR
2. Janez Semrajc SLO
2. Dennis Bloemke GER
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG
2. Marc Sieber GER
2. Jesse Huta Galung NED
2. Leandro Migani ARG
1. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP
1. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP
1. Jesse Witten USA
1. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
1. Pere Riba ESP
1. Rafael Arevalo ESA
1. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA
1. Tim Goransson SWE
1. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
1. Antonio Veic CRO
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP
1. Gabriel Moraru ROU
1. Talal Ouahabi MAR
1. Xavier Pujo FRA
1. Cristian Villagran ARG
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP
1. Alejandro Kon ARG
1. Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA
1. Greg Jones AUS
1. Ivaylo Traykov BUL
1. Michal Tabara CZE
1. Luigi D'agord ITA
1. Yannick Mertens BEL
1. Marcos Conocente ARG
1. Aldin Setkic BIH
1. Predrag Rusevski MKD
1. Jerzy Janowicz POL
1. Matteo Viola ITA
1. Philip Bester CAN
1. Federico Cavallero ARG
1. Nikita Kryvonos USA
1. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
1. Thomas Cazes-Carrere FRA
1. Valentin Dimov BUL
1. Denys Molchanov UKR
1. Alexander Sadecky SUI
1. Marko Tkalec SLO
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN
1. Benoit Paire FRA
1. Benjamin Balleret MON
1. Nils Langer GER
1. Andres Molteni ARG
1. Farrukh Dustov UZB
1. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
1. Rabie Chaki MAR
1. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA
1. Vasilis Mazarakis GRE
1. Denis Zivkovic USA
1. Jurgen Zopp EST
1. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU
1. Steven Diez CAN
1. Michael Venus USA
1. Malek Jaziri TUN
1. Niels Desein BEL
1. Gyorgy Balazs HUN
1. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI
1. Pedro Sousa POR
1. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG
1. Henri Kontinen FIN
1. Dejan Katic SRB
1. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
1. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
1. Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL
1. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU
1. Timo Nieminen FIN
1. Dusan Lajovic SRB
1. Marcel Felder URU
1. Stefano Galvani ITA
1. Alexander Lobkov RUS
1. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP
1. Ivan Bjelica SRB
1. Boy Westerhof NED
1. Maxime Authom BEL
1. Andrei Mlendea ROU
1. Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO
1. Gregory Ouellette USA
1. Oscar Sabate-Bretos ESP
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS
1. Marco Simoni ITA
1. Antonio Pastorino ARG
1. Gilles De Sousa FRA
1. Alexey Kedryuk KAZ
1. Philippe De Bonnevie FRA
1. Agustin Picco ARG
1. Alexandre Folie BEL
1. Diego Cristin ARG
1. Rafael Camilo BRA
1. Alejandro Fabbri ARG
1. Antonio Comporto ITA
1. Pablo Galdon ARG
1. Ivan Miranda PER
1. Lionel Noviski ARG
1. Franko Skugor CRO
1. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP
1. Vasek Pospisil CAN
1. James Lemke AUS
1. Adrian Garcia CHI
1. Conor Niland IRL
1. Marcelo Arevalo ESA
1. Jack Sock USA
1. Theodoros Angelinos GRE
1. Andre Begemann GER
1. Danilo Ferraz BRA
1. Caio Zampieri BRA


Hard Indoor:


3. Stephane Robert FRA
2. Lukas Lacko SVK
2. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
2. Alexey Kedryuk KAZ
2. David Guez FRA
2. Yannick Mertens BEL
2. Niels Desein BEL
2. Michal Przysiezny POL
1. Jan Mertl CZE
1. Michael Lammer SUI
1. Martin Fischer AUT
1. Vincent Millot FRA
1. Marek Semjan SVK
1. Milos Raonic CAN
1. Robert Smeets AUS
1. Frederic Niemeyer CAN
1. Timo Nieminen FIN
1. Pablo Figueroa SWE
1. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS
1. Antony Dupuis FRA
1. Juho Paukku FIN
1. Henri Kontinen FIN
1. Rabie Chaki MAR


Hard Outdoor:


5. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
5. Yuki Bhambri IND
4. Noam Okun ISR
3. Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN
3. Yong-Kyu Lim KOR
3. Daniel King-Turner NZL
3. Luigi D'agord ITA
3. Reda El Amrani MAR
3. Michael McClune USA
3. Young-Jun Kim KOR
3. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP
3. Jamie Baker GBR
3. Vasek Pospisil CAN
3. Matthew Ebden AUS
2. Mauricio Echazu PER
2. Jesse Witten USA
2. Carsten Ball AUS
2. Matej Bocko SVK
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR
2. Alexey Kedryuk KAZ
2. Alejandro Gonzalez COL
2. Mohammad Ghareeb KUW
2. Ryan Harrison USA
2. Ti Chen TPE
2. Ivo Klec SVK
2. Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA
2. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR
2. Theodoros Angelinos GRE
2. Jose Statham NZL
2. Niels Desein BEL
2. Victor Estrella DOM
1. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE
1. Attila Balazs HUN
1. Nicholas Monroe USA
1. Federico Delbonis ARG
1. Victor Romero MEX
1. Harel Levy ISR
1. Carlos Salamanca COL
1. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
1. Michael Russell USA
1. Alexandre Renard FRA
1. Lester Cook USA
1. Dusan Lojda CZE
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK
1. Chu-Huan Yi TPE
1. Leonardo Tavares POR
1. Gouichi Motomura JPN
1. Samuel Groth AUS
1. Jae-Sung An KOR
1. Tatsuma Ito JPN
1. Jan Minar CZE
1. Frederik Nielsen DEN
1. Thomas Oger MON
1. Santiago Gonzalez MEX
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX
1. Carlos Oliveira BRA
1. Jose De Armas VEN
1. Maximiliano Estevez ARG
1. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
1. Bruno Rodriguez MEX
1. Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP
1. Malek Jaziri TUN
1. Daniel Cox GBR
1. Pablo Carreno Busta ESP
1. Vishnu Vardhan IND
1. Haythem Abid TUN
1. Blake Strode USA
1. Nikolaus Moser AUT
1. Matt Reid AUS
1. Andres Molteni ARG
1. Emilio Gomez ECU
1. Laurent Rochette FRA
1. Nima Roshan AUS
1. Yuichi Ito JPN
1. Min Hyeok Cho KOR
1. Daniele Bracciali ITA
1. Milos Raonic CAN
1. Colin Fleming GBR
1. Pierre Metenier FRA
1. Laurynas Grigelis LTU
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS
1. Dayne Kelly AUS
1. Filip Prpic SWE
1. David Guez FRA
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
1. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
1. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP
1. Stefano Ianni ITA
1. Todd Paul USA
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
1. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
1. Adam Kellner HUN
1. Piero Luisi VEN
1. Andrew Anderson RSA
1. David Souto VEN
1. Jean Andersen RSA
1. Marcelo Arevalo ESA
1. Soong-Jae Cho KOR
1. John Millman AUS
1. Jesse Huta Galung NED
1. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU
1. Guillermo Alcaide ESP


Carpet Indoor:


2. Lukas Lacko SVK
1. Andis Juska LAT
1. Nicolas Reissig AUT
1. Bastian Knittel GER
1. Lukas Rosol CZE
1. Miloslav Mecir SVK
1. Julian Reister GER
1. Johannes Ager AUT
1. Nils Langer GER
1. Jurgen Zopp EST
1. Dustin Brown JAM
1. Michel Koning NED
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER
1. Michal Przysiezny POL
1. Jan Mertl CZE
1. Pavel Snobel CZE


Carpet Outdoor:


2. Alexander Sadecky SUI
1. Joao Sousa POR
1. Hiroki Moriya JPN
1. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
1. Chu-Huan Yi TPE
1. Claudio Grassi ITA
1. Petar Jelenic CRO


Grass Outdoor:


1. Brydan Klein AUS
1. Marinko Matosevic AUS
1. Alexander Sadecky SUI
1. Joshua Milton GBR
1. Martin Fischer AUT
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:28 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 01-01-2009, 08:05 PM   #2
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

SINGLES | RUNNERS-UP:

Number of Singles Finals lost:


6. Valentin Sanon CIV
4. Aldin Setkic BIH
4. Morgan Phillips GBR
4. Matteo Viola ITA
4. Tsung-Hua Yang TPE
4. Benoit Paire FRA
4. Tiago Lopes BRA
3. Ricardas Berankis LTU
3. Gabriel Moraru ROU
3. Eric Prodon FRA
3. Yannick Mertens BEL
3. Alejandro Gonzalez COL
3. Adrians Zguns LAT
3. Andre Miele BRA
3. Karim Maamoun EGY
3. Claudio Grassi ITA
3. Andrey Kumantsov RUS
3. Gregoire Burquier FRA
3. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
3. Leandro Migani ARG
3. Valery Rudnev RUS
3. Denis Matsukevitch RUS
3. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI
3. Vishnu Vardhan IND
3. Daniel King-Turner NZL
3. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
3. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
3. Andrei Mlendea ROU
3. Daniel Garza MEX
3. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
3. John Millman AUS
3. Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU
3. Malek Jaziri TUN
3. Aleksander Slovic SRB
3. Joao Sousa POR
3. Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL
3. Artem Sitak RUS
3. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG
3. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP
3. Alejandro Fabbri ARG
3. David Rice GBR
3. David Savic SRB
3. Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA
3. Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU
3. Agustin Picco ARG
3. Agustin Boje-Ordonez ESP
3. Attila Balazs HUN
3. Ivan Miranda PER
2. Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN
2. Ze Zhang CHN
2. Colin Fleming GBR
2. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP
2. Julian Reister GER
2. Dustin Brown JAM
2. Stephane Robert FRA
2. Nicolas Reissig AUT
2. Kevin Deden GER
2. Daniele Giorgini ITA
2. Matthew Ebden AUS
2. Benjamin Balleret MON
2. Leonardo Azzaro ITA
2. Vincent Millot FRA
2. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR
2. Martin Klizan SVK
2. Francesco Aldi ITA
2. Philipp Oswald AUT
2. Tatsuma Ito JPN
2. Federico Delbonis ARG
2. Yuichi Sugita JPN
2. Raemon Sluiter NED
2. Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP
2. Miloslav Mecir SVK
2. Andrei Gorban MDA
2. Young-Jun Kim KOR
2. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER
2. Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP
2. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
2. Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP
2. Bruno Rodriguez MEX
2. Francesco Piccari ITA
2. Jose Statham NZL
2. Leonardo Kirche BRA
2. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP
2. Guillaume Rufin FRA
2. Cesar Ramirez MEX
2. Daniel Smethurst GBR
2. Julio Silva BRA
2. Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX
2. Pierre Metenier FRA
2. Marcin Gawron POL
2. Razvan Sabau ROU
2. Aljaz Bedene SLO
2. Photos Kallias CYP
2. Laurent Rochette FRA
2. Andrea Falgheri ITA
2. Filip Krajinovic SRB
2. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
2. Marius Zay GER
2. Rohan Gajjar IND
2. Yuichi Ito JPN
2. Adrian Ungur ROU
2. Sadik Kadir AUS
2. Roman Jebavy CZE
2. Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP
2. Jiri Skoloudik CZE
2. Timo Nieminen FIN
2. Ivan Endara ECU
2. Rabie Chaki MAR
2. Marius Copil ROU
2. Harri Heliovaara FIN
2. Adam El Mihdawy USA
2. Bastian Knittel GER
2. Jamie Baker GBR
2. Frederik Nielsen DEN
2. Pablo Galdon ARG
2. Eduardo Struvay COL
2. Conor Niland IRL
2. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI
2. Alexandros Jakupovic GRE
2. Nathan Thompson USA
2. Petar Jelenic CRO
2. Lionel Noviski ARG
2. James Lemke AUS
1. Daniel Lustig CZE
1. Scott Oudsema USA
1. Colin O'Brien IRL
1. Stephen Bass USA
1. Amir Hadad ISR
1. Matej Bocko SVK
1. Christopher Klingemann USA
1. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
1. Nicolas Santos BRA
1. Harel Levy ISR
1. Nicolas Todero ARG
1. Jonathan Marray GBR
1. Adriano Biasella ITA
1. David Guez FRA
1. Noam Okun ISR
1. Pablo Martin-Adalia ESP
1. Louk Sorensen IRL
1. Colin Ebelthite AUS
1. Antonio Sancic CRO
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Nicholas Monroe USA
1. Romano Frantzen NED
1. Georgi Rumenov Payakov ESP
1. Todd Paul USA
1. Mathieu Guenat SUI
1. Thomas Oger MON
1. Armin Sandbichler AUT
1. Dominik Meffert GER
1. Adam Kellner HUN
1. Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA
1. Andrey Kuznetsov RUS
1. Chu-Huan Yi TPE
1. Jesse Witten USA
1. Daniele Bracciali ITA
1. Robin Roshardt SUI
1. Michael McClune USA
1. Gyorgy Balazs HUN
1. Martin Pedersen DEN
1. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
1. Yong-Bum Seo KOR
1. Pavel Chekhov RUS
1. Murad Inoyatov UZB
1. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI
1. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
1. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU
1. Greg Jones AUS
1. Raven Klaasen RSA
1. Igor Sijsling NED
1. Adam Chadaj POL
1. Timothy Neilly BAH
1. Guido Pella ARG
1. Ivan Bjelica SRB
1. Tihomir Grozdanov BUL
1. Jerzy Janowicz POL
1. Bruno Echagaray MEX
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN
1. Rodrigo Gomez Saigos ESP
1. Michal Tabara CZE
1. Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
1. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP
1. Haydn Lewis BAR
1. Jhonnatan Medina-Alvarez VEN
1. Jose Pereira BRA
1. Guillermo Bujniewicz ARG
1. Predrag Rusevski MKD
1. Marcelo Arevalo ESA
1. Yohny Romero VEN
1. Rainer Eitzinger AUT
1. Sinisa Markovic BIH
1. Jean-Noel Insausti FRA
1. Blazej Koniusz POL
1. Dusan Lojda CZE
1. Carlos Oliveira BRA
1. Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti ARG
1. Marco Mirnegg AUT
1. Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
1. Barry King IRL
1. Antonio Comporto ITA
1. Ilya Belyaev RUS
1. Stian Boretti NOR
1. Carlos Salamanca COL
1. Marcelo Demoliner BRA
1. Hiroki Kondo JPN
1. Mounir El Aarej MAR
1. Haythem Abid TUN
1. Ryler Deheart USA
1. Sergei Krotiouk RUS
1. David Goffin BEL
1. Hiroki Moriya JPN
1. Clement Reix FRA
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA
1. Stefano Galvani ITA
1. Luigi D'agord ITA
1. Yassine Idmbarek MAR
1. Michel Meijer NED
1. Andrej Martin SVK
1. Blake Strode USA
1. Jaak Poldma EST
1. Ivan Sergeyev UKR
1. Luis-Manuel Flores MEX
1. Kristijan Mesaros CRO
1. David Canudas-Fernandez ESP
1. Vasek Pospisil CAN
1. Janez Semrajc SLO
1. Antony Dupuis FRA
1. Mauricio Estivariz BOL
1. Daniel Vallverdu VEN
1. Neil Pauffley GBR
1. Marco Simoni ITA
1. Alexander Domijan USA
1. Gonzalo Tur ARG
1. Gonzalo Escobar ECU
1. Florian Reynet FRA
1. Antonio Pastorino ARG
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP
1. Matt Reid AUS
1. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
1. Min Hyeok Cho KOR
1. Juho Paukku FIN
1. Dennis Bloemke GER
1. Martin Fafl CZE
1. Artem Smirnov UKR
1. Ismar Gorcic BIH
1. Mauricio Echazu PER
1. Bassam Beidas LIB
1. Vladimir Obradovic SRB
1. Milos Raonic CAN
1. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA
1. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP
1. Gaston Giussani ARG
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER
1. Mikal Statham NZL
1. Mikhail Fufygin RUS
1. Sascha Heinemann GER
1. Toshihide Matsui JPN
1. Kento Takeuchi JPN
1. Ergun Zorlu TUR
1. Jeremy Blandin FRA
1. Marcus Daniell NZL
1. Matteo Marrai ITA
1. Vaja Uzakov UZB
1. Denys Molchanov UKR
1. Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG
1. James Feaver GBR
1. Bradley Klahn USA
1. Pierrick Ysern FRA
1. Thomas Schoorel NED
1. Sarvar Ikramov UZB
1. Juan-Manuel Elizondo MEX
1. Ryan Harrison USA
1. Marc Sieber GER
1. Rupesh Roy IND
1. Marco Trungelliti ARG
1. Thales Turini BRA
1. Ludovic Walter FRA
1. Arthur De Greef BEL
1. Duncan Mugabe UGA
1. Miliaan Niesten NED
1. Richard Bloomfield GBR
1. Robert Smeets AUS
1. Andis Juska LAT
1. Alexander Satschko GER
1. Pavol Cervenak SVK
1. Pedro Sousa POR
1. Henri Kontinen FIN
1. Siarhei Betau BLR
1. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP
1. Boy Westerhof NED
1. Dimitar Kutrovsky BUL
1. Marcos Conocente ARG
1. Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER
1. Jose De Armas VEN
1. Nikolai Fidirko BLR
1. Nikola Ciric SRB
1. Baptiste Dupuy FRA
1. Daniel Evans GBR
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK
1. Gilad Ben Zvi ISR
1. Sebastian Rieschick GER
1. Andrea Collarini ARG
1. Facundo Arguello ARG
1. Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL
1. Andres Molteni ARG
1. Guilherme Clezar BRA
1. Amir Weintraub ISR
1. Roman Borvanov MDA
1. Dawid Olejniczak POL
1. Gero Kretschmer GER
1. Marin Bradaric CRO
1. Victor Estrella DOM
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:28 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:06 PM   #3
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

JANUARY

[01] 05.01.2009 | China F1 [Guangzhou, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [8] def Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN | 6-3 5-7 6-4
[01] 05.01.2009 | Germany F1 [Schwieberdingen, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Andis Juska LAT [4] def Daniel Lustig CZE [Q] | 7-6(3) 6-3

[02] 12.01.2009 | China F2 [Shenzhen, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN def Ze Zhang CHN [WC] | 6-4 2-0 Retired
[02] 12.01.2009 | Great Britain F1 [Glasgow, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Stephane Robert FRA [6] def Colin Fleming GBR [WC] | 2-6 6-4 6-4
[02] 12.01.2009 | Germany F2 [Stuttgart, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Jan Mertl CZE [1] def Ricardas Berankis LTU [Q] | 6-4 3-6 6-3
[02] 12.01.2009 | Spain F1 [Ciutadella (Menorca), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP [2] def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [1] | 6-2 6-3
[02] 12.01.2009 | USA F1 [Boca Raton, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose De Armas VEN [2] def Gabriel Moraru ROU [1] | 7-5 6-3

[03] 19.01.2009 | Great Britain F2 [Sheffield, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Lukas Lacko SVK [3] def Scott Oudsema USA | 7-6(5) 5-7 6-3
[03] 19.01.2009 | Austria F1 [Bergheim by Salzburg 1, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Nicolas Reissig AUT [WC] def Colin O'Brien IRL | 6-3 6-2
[03] 19.01.2009 | El Salvador F1 [Santa Tecla, El Salvador, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lars Poerschke GER def Stephen Bass USA [3] | 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
[03] 19.01.2009 | Germany F3 [Kaarst, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Bastian Knittel GER def Julian Reister GER [1][WC] | 6-2 6-4
[03] 19.01.2009 | Israel F1 [Eilat 1, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Attila Balazs HUN [1] def Amir Hadad ISR | 6-1 6-3
[03] 19.01.2009 | Spain F2 [Magaluf (Mallorca), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP [Q] def Dustin Brown JAM | 6-7(4) 7-5 7-6(4)
[03] 19.01.2009 | USA F2 [Hollywood, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Ciric SRB [7] def Matej Bocko SVK [WC] | 6-3 6-3

[04] 26.01.2009 | Germany F4 [Mettmann, $15K+H, Carpet Indoor] - Lukas Rosol CZE [1] def Stephane Robert FRA | 7-6(6) 6-4
[04] 26.01.2009 | Mexico F1 [Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Nicholas Monroe USA [2] def Christopher Klingemann USA | 6-3 6-2
[04] 26.01.2009 | Morocco F1 [Casablanca, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Lamine Ouahab ALG [2] def Eric Prodon FRA [1] | 6-3 6-1
[04] 26.01.2009 | Austria F2 [Bergheim by Salzburg 2, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Miloslav Mecir SVK def Nicolas Reissig AUT | 6-3 6-4
[04] 26.01.2009 | Egypt F1 [Giza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lojda CZE [6] def Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU [2][Q] | 4-6 6-4 6-4
[04] 26.01.2009 | France F1 [Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Julien Jeanpierre FRA [7] def Yannick Mertens BEL [1] | 6-1 3-6 6-3
[04] 26.01.2009 | Guatemala F1 [Guatemala, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Federico Delbonis ARG def Nicolas Santos BRA [5] | 6-3 6-4
[04] 26.01.2009 | Israel F2 [Eilat 2, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Noam Okun ISR [3][WC] def Harel Levy ISR [1][WC] | 6-4 6-4
[04] 26.01.2009 | Spain F3 [Murcia 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [2] def Dustin Brown JAM [8] | 6-4 6-4
[04] 26.01.2009 | USA F3 [Plantation, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jesse Witten USA [3] def Nicolas Todero ARG [4] | 7-5 4-6 6-4
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:28 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:06 PM   #4
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

FEBRUARY

[05] 02.02.2009 | Colombia F1 [Manizales, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI def Alejandro Gonzalez COL | 6-7(2) 6-1 6-4
[05] 02.02.2009 | Ivory Coast F1 [Abidjan, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV | 6-3 6-4
[05] 02.02.2009 | Germany F5 [Nussloch, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Julian Reister GER [4] def Jonathan Marray GBR | 6-2 7-6(3)
[05] 02.02.2009 | Mexico F2 [Naucalpan, Estado de México, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Romero MEX [7] def Adriano Biasella ITA | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1
[05] 02.02.2009 | Morocco F2 [Rabat, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Lamine Ouahab ALG [2] def Eric Prodon FRA [1] | 7-5 7-5
[05] 02.02.2009 | Austria F3 [Bergheim By Salzburg 3, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Johannes Ager AUT def Kevin Deden GER [8] | 3-6 6-2 6-3
[05] 02.02.2009 | Costa Rica F1 [San Jose, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Mauricio Echazu PER def Adrians Zguns LAT | 6-3 3-6 6-2
[05] 02.02.2009 | Egypt F2 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1] def Daniele Giorgini ITA [Q] | 7-6(3) 5-7 6-4
[05] 02.02.2009 | France F2 [Feucherolles, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Michael Lammer SUI [3] def David Guez FRA [1][WC] | 6-4 6-1
[05] 02.02.2009 | Israel F3 [Eilat 3, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Harel Levy ISR [1][WC] def Noam Okun ISR [3][WC] | Walkover
[05] 02.02.2009 | Spain F4 [Murcia 2, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pere Riba ESP [1][WC] def Pablo Martin-Adalia ESP | 6-0 6-4

[06] 09.02.2009 | Ivory Coast F1 [Abidjan, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV | 6-3 6-4
[06] 09.02.2009 | Australia F1 [Mildura, Victoria, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Brydan Klein AUS [1] def Matthew Ebden AUS [5] | 6-0 6-4
[06] 09.02.2009 | Colombia F2 [Cartagena, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Carlos Salamanca COL [4] def Andre Miele BRA [3] | 6-3 6-7(7) 6-4
[06] 09.02.2009 | Ivory Coast F2 [Abidjan, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [2] def Benjamin Balleret MON | 6-2 3-6 6-2
[06] 09.02.2009 | Croatia F1 [Zagreb 1, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Martin Fischer AUT [1][Q] def Louk Sorensen IRL [8] | 6-3 6-3
[06] 09.02.2009 | Italy F1 [Bari, $15K, Clay Indoor] - Walter Trusendi ITA def Leonardo Azzaro ITA | 6-3 6-3
[06] 09.02.2009 | Egypt F3 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillaume Rufin FRA [Q] def Karim Maamoun EGY [7] | 5-7 6-1 6-4
[06] 09.02.2009 | France F3 [Bressuire, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Ruben Bemelmans BEL [3] def Vincent Millot FRA | 6-4 6-3
[06] 09.02.2009 | Panama F1 [Panama, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rafael Arevalo ESA [3] def Claudio Grassi ITA [4] | 7-5 6-2
[06] 09.02.2009 | Spain F5 [Cartagena 1, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [2] def Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [1] | 6-2 1-6 6-2

[07] 16.02.2009 | Ivory Coast F1 [Abidjan, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV | 6-3 6-4
[07] 16.02.2009 | Australia F2 [Berri, South Australia, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Marinko Matosevic AUS [2] def Colin Ebelthite AUS [1] | 6-3 6-4
[07] 16.02.2009 | Croatia F2 [Zagreb 2, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Lukas Lacko SVK [5] def Antonio Sancic CRO | 6-2 4-6 7-5
[07] 16.02.2009 | Italy F2 [Trento, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Stephane Robert FRA [4] def Josh Goodall GBR [1] | 6-4 6-3
[07] 16.02.2009 | USA F4 [Brownsville, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael Russell USA [1][WC] def Nicholas Monroe USA [2] | 6-2 6-4
[07] 16.02.2009 | Spain F6 [Cartagena 2, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Alexandre Renard FRA [6] def Romano Frantzen NED | 6-2 7-5

[08] 23.02.2009 | Ivory Coast F1 [Abidjan, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV | 6-3 6-4
[08] 23.02.2009 | USA F5 [Harlingen, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jesse Witten USA [5] def Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [8] | 7-5 6-4
[08] 23.02.2009 | Spain F7 [Terrasa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [4] def Georgi Rumenov Payakov ESP | 6-4 6-3
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:28 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:06 PM   #5
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

MARCH

[09] 02.03.2009 | Ivory Coast F1 [Abidjan, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV | 6-3 6-4
[09] 02.03.2009 | Kazakhstan F1 [Astana, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [5] def Martin Klizan SVK | 6-0 7-6(4)
[09] 02.03.2009 | USA F6 [McAllen, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Lester Cook USA [4] def Andrey Kumantsov RUS | 1-6 6-2 4-0 Retired
[09] 02.03.2009 | Canada F1 [Gatineau, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Vincent Millot FRA [2] def Todd Paul USA [4] | 6-2 6-4
[09] 02.03.2009 | Portugal F1 [Faro, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Dusan Lojda CZE [5] def Aldin Setkic BIH | 6-2 2-6 6-3
[09] 02.03.2009 | Spain F8 [Sabadell, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [1][Q] def Francesco Aldi ITA | 7-5 6-3
[09] 02.03.2009 | Switzerland F1 [Greifensee 1, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Nils Langer GER [LL] def Mathieu Guenat SUI | 6-1 6-2

[10] 09.03.2009 | France F4 [Lille, $15K, Hard Indoor] - David Guez FRA [5] def Thomas Oger MON | 6-4 7-5
[10] 09.03.2009 | Great Britain F3 [Tipton, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Yannick Mertens BEL [4] def Stephane Robert FRA [3] | 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
[10] 09.03.2009 | Kazakhstan F2 [Almaty City, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Marek Semjan SVK [2] def Martin Klizan SVK | 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(1)
[10] 09.03.2009 | Canada F2 [Montreal, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Milos Raonic CAN [WC] def Gregoire Burquier FRA | 6-3 6-4
[10] 09.03.2009 | Portugal F2 [Lagos 1, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [2] def Armin Sandbichler AUT | 3-6 6-4 6-0
[10] 09.03.2009 | Spain F9 [Badalona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Albert Ramos ESP def Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [7] | 6-4 6-4
[10] 09.03.2009 | Switzerland F2 [Greifensee 2, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Jurgen Zopp EST def Philipp Oswald AUT [2] | 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3

[11] 16.03.2009 | France F5 [Poitiers, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Robert Smeets AUS [2] def Dominik Meffert GER [5] | 6-4 3-6 6-3
[11] 16.03.2009 | Great Britain F4 [Bath, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Stephane Robert FRA [3] def Colin Fleming GBR [WC] | 6-2 6-3
[11] 16.03.2009 | India F1 [Chandigarh, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [6] def Adam Kellner HUN [2] | 6-3 7-6(7)
[11] 16.03.2009 | New Zealand F2 [Hamilton, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Carsten Ball AUS [1] def Tatsuma Ito JPN [2] | 7-6(1) 6-2
[11] 16.03.2009 | Canada F3 [Sherbrooke, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Frederic Niemeyer CAN [3] def Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA | 6-1 6-2
[11] 16.03.2009 | Italy F3 [Roma Real, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Tim Goransson SWE def Federico Delbonis ARG | 6-4 6-3
[11] 16.03.2009 | Japan F1 [Tokyo - Nishi-Tama, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Chu-Huan Yi TPE def Yuichi Sugita JPN [2] | 6-2 6-7(1) 7-5
[11] 16.03.2009 | Portugal F3 [Albufeira, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Leonardo Tavares POR [WC] def Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] | 6-3 6-4
[11] 16.03.2009 | Spain F10 [Castelldefels - Barcelona, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [4] def Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [1] | 6-4 6-4
[11] 16.03.2009 | Switzerland F3 [Vaduz (LIECHTENSTEIN), $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Dustin Brown JAM [3] def Miloslav Mecir SVK [Q] | 3-6 6-4 7-6(6)
[11] 16.03.2009 | Turkey F1 [Antalya 1 - Manavgat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [2] def Andrei Gorban MDA [3] | 6-3 6-4

[12] 23.03.2009 | India F2 [Kolkata, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [2] def Benjamin Balleret MON [1] | 6-2 6-2
[12] 23.03.2009 | New Zealand F3 [Wellington, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel King-Turner NZL def Young-Jun Kim KOR | 6-4 6-1
[12] 23.03.2009 | Croatia F3 [Porec, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Bastian Knittel GER def Gabriel Moraru ROU [1] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
[12] 23.03.2009 | Egypt F4 [6th of October City, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [Q] def Andrey Kuznetsov RUS | 1-6 6-1 6-1
[12] 23.03.2009 | Italy F4 [Roma Eur, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Eric Prodon FRA [1] def Leandro Migani ARG [6] | 4-6 7-6(1) 6-3
[12] 23.03.2009 | Japan F2 [Nishi - Tokyo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Gouichi Motomura JPN [4] def Chu-Huan Yi TPE | 3-6 7-6(1) 6-3
[12] 23.03.2009 | Spain F11 [Zaragoza, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [4] def Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [Q] | 6-3 6-2
[12] 23.03.2009 | Turkey F2 [Antalya 2 - Manavgat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Sergeyev UKR [5] def Valery Rudnev RUS [6] | 6-3 6-1

[13] 30.03.2009 | USA F7 [Mobile, AL, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Samuel Groth AUS [2] def Jesse Witten USA [6] | 6-2 3-0 Retired
[13] 30.03.2009 | Croatia F4 [Rovinj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Veic CRO [1][WC] def Gabriel Moraru ROU [2] | 7-6(7) 6-3
[13] 30.03.2009 | Egypt F5 [Suiz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Karim Maamoun EGY [3] def Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP | 6-4 6-4
[13] 30.03.2009 | Italy F5 [Viterbo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Olaso ESP [6] def Daniele Bracciali ITA [WC] | 6-1 6-3
[13] 30.03.2009 | Japan F3 [Kofu, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jae-Sung An KOR [8] def Yuichi Sugita JPN [1] | 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
[13] 30.03.2009 | Turkey F3 [Antalya 3 - Belek, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Sergeyev UKR [3] def Robin Roshardt SUI [Q] | 6-0 Retired
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:29 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:06 PM   #6
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

APRIL

[14] 06.04.2009 | Korean Rep. F1 [Daegu, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] def Tatsuma Ito JPN [2] | 7-6(1) 2-6 6-1
[14] 06.04.2009 | Russia F1 [Moscow, $15K+H, Carpet Indoor] - Lukas Lacko SVK [5] def Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 6-4 4-6 6-2
[14] 06.04.2009 | USA F8 [Little Rock, AR, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Matej Bocko SVK [Q] def Michael McClune USA [4] | 7-5 2-6 6-4
[14] 06.04.2009 | Croatia F5 [Vrsar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [1] def Gyorgy Balazs HUN | 7-6(7) 6-2
[14] 06.04.2009 | Egypt F6 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Talal Ouahabi MAR [3] def Karim Maamoun EGY [4] | 7-5 6-3
[14] 06.04.2009 | Italy F6 [Vercelli, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Marrai ITA [6] def Leandro Migani ARG | 6-2 6-0
[14] 06.04.2009 | Turkey F4 [Antalya - Belek, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marsel Ilhan TUR [1] def Martin Pedersen DEN | 6-3 6-2

[15] 13.04.2009 | France F6 [Angers, $15K+H, Clay Indoor] - Guillaume Rufin FRA [WC] def Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [2] | 6-3 2-6 6-4
[15] 13.04.2009 | Korean Rep. F2 [Seogwipo, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Tatsuma Ito JPN [2] def Yong-Bum Seo KOR [WC] | 6-4 3-6 6-1
[15] 13.04.2009 | Russia F2 [Tyumen, $15K+H, Carpet Indoor] - Lukas Lacko SVK [4] def Pavel Chekhov RUS [3] | 6-3 5-7 6-4
[15] 13.04.2009 | Uzbekistan F1 [Andijan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jan Minar CZE [2] def Murad Inoyatov UZB [4] | 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
[15] 13.04.2009 | Argentina F1 [Jujuy, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guido Pella ARG def Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [Q] | 6-3 6-4
[15] 13.04.2009 | Turkey F5 [Antalya - Belek, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marsel Ilhan TUR [1] def Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [4] | 6-1 6-1

[16] 20.04.2009 | France F7 [Grasse, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Xavier Pujo FRA def Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
[16] 20.04.2009 | India F3 [New Delhi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] def Vishnu Vardhan IND [5] | 7-6(1) 6-4
[16] 20.04.2009 | Italy F7 [Padova, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Cristian Villagran ARG def Julian Reister GER [1] | 1-6 7-6(5) 6-0
[16] 20.04.2009 | Korean Rep. F3 [Changwon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] def Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[16] 20.04.2009 | Uzbekistan F2 [Namangan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3] def Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5] | 6-1 6-2
[16] 20.04.2009 | Argentina F2 [Cordoba - Villa Del Dique, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [3] def Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] | 6-4 6-1
[16] 20.04.2009 | Spain F13 [Reus, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [7] def Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [2] | 7-6(6) 7-5
[16] 20.04.2009 | Turkey F6 [Antalya - Belek, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Thomas Oger MON [4] def Gregoire Burquier FRA | 7-6(5) 6-3

[17] 27.04.2009 | Australia F3 [Bundaberg - Queensland, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose Statham NZL [5] def Greg Jones AUS [4] | 4-6 6-4 6-1
[17] 27.04.2009 | India F4 [New Delhi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND def Raven Klaasen RSA [1] | 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
[17] 27.04.2009 | Italy F8 [Vicenza, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Francesco Aldi ITA [WC] def Igor Sijsling NED | 6-3 4-6 6-4
[17] 27.04.2009 | Korean Rep. F4 [Gimcheon, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [8] def Daniel King-Turner NZL [2] | 6-3 6-4
[17] 27.04.2009 | Mexico F3 [Cordoba - Veracruz, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Santiago Gonzalez MEX [1] def Bruno Rodriguez MEX | 6-4 6-4
[17] 27.04.2009 | Argentina F3 [Arroyito (Cordoba), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Kon ARG [5] def Alexandre Bonatto BRA [1] | 2-6 6-4 7-5
[17] 27.04.2009 | Great Britain F5 [Bournemouth, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP [8] def Francesco Piccari ITA [2] | 6-2 6-1
[17] 27.04.2009 | Spain F14 [Vic, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [2] def Adam Chadaj POL | 6-4 6-3
[17] 27.04.2009 | USA F9 [Vero Beach, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [3] def Timothy Neilly BAH [Q] | 6-7(6) 6-3 6-1
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:29 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:06 PM   #7
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

MAY

[18] 04.05.2009 | Australia F4 [Ipswich, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Greg Jones AUS [4] def Jose Statham NZL [6] | 7-5 7-6(6)
[18] 04.05.2009 | China F3 [Taizhou, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Mao-Xin Gong CHN [7] def Ze Zhang CHN | 6-3 4-6 6-4
[18] 04.05.2009 | Italy F9 [Aosta, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [8] def Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [3] | 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4
[18] 04.05.2009 | Argentina F4 [Villa Del Dique - Cordoba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [6] def Guido Pella ARG [3] | 6-3 2-6 6-3
[18] 04.05.2009 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 [Doboj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Mektic CRO [5] def Ivan Bjelica SRB | 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
[18] 04.05.2009 | Brazil F1 [Campinas, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Julio Silva BRA [2][Q] def Leonardo Kirche BRA [5] | 6-3 6-2
[18] 04.05.2009 | Bulgaria F1 [Sandanski, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] def Tihomir Grozdanov BUL [4] | 2-6 6-4 6-3
[18] 04.05.2009 | Czech Rep. F1 [Teplice, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michal Tabara CZE [5] def Jerzy Janowicz POL [1] | 6-3 6-2
[18] 04.05.2009 | Great Britain F6 [Edinburgh, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Alcaide ESP [1] def Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP | 6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
[18] 04.05.2009 | Mexico F4 [Coatzacoalcos, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Cesar Ramirez MEX [3] def Bruno Echagaray MEX [6][WC] | 6-3 5-7 6-2
[18] 04.05.2009 | Romania F1 [Craiova, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR [5][Q] def Andrei Mlendea ROU [4] | 6-3 6-4
[18] 04.05.2009 | Spain F15 [Balaguer, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Albert Ramos ESP [4] def Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna ESP [3] | 6-2 3-6 6-4
[18] 04.05.2009 | USA F10 [Orange Park, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Luigi D'agord ITA [1][Q] def Daniel Garza MEX | 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4

[19] 11.05.2009 | Brazil F2 [Caldas Novas - GO, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Carlos Oliveira BRA [8] def Leonardo Kirche BRA [2] | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(8)
[19] 11.05.2009 | China F4 [Wuhan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN [5] def Mao-Xin Gong CHN [7] | 6-0 6-1
[19] 11.05.2009 | Italy F10 [Pozzuoli, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Yannick Mertens BEL [3] def Simone Vagnozzi ITA [4][WC] | 6-2 6-2
[19] 11.05.2009 | Argentina F5 [Villa Maria - Cordoba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcos Conocente ARG def Rodrigo Gomez Saigos ESP [Q] | 6-4 6-4
[19] 11.05.2009 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 [Sarajevo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Aldin Setkic BIH [6] def Guillaume Rufin FRA [7] | 7-5 6-2
[19] 11.05.2009 | Bulgaria F2 [Stara Zagora, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [Q] def John Millman AUS [1] | 6-2 6-3
[19] 11.05.2009 | Czech Rep. F2 [Most, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jerzy Janowicz POL [1] def Michal Tabara CZE [8] | 6-4 2-6 7-6(3)
[19] 11.05.2009 | Great Britain F7 [Newcastle, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - David Guez FRA [3] def Sebastien De Chaunac FRA [1] | 6-3 3-6 6-0
[19] 11.05.2009 | Mexico F5 [Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Luigi D'agord ITA [1] def Cesar Ramirez MEX [4] | 5-7 6-2 6-3
[19] 11.05.2009 | Romania F2 [Bucharest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Viola ITA [2] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [6] | Walkover
[19] 11.05.2009 | Spain F16 [Lleida, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Albert Ramos ESP [6] def Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [1][WC] | 6-2 6-3
[19] 11.05.2009 | USA F11 [Tampa, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Philip Bester CAN [8] def Haydn Lewis BAR | 6-2 7-6(7)
[19] 11.05.2009 | Venezuela F1 [Maracay, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Alejandro Gonzalez COL [2][WC] def Jhonnatan Medina-Alvarez VEN | 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1

[20] 18.05.2009 | Brazil F3 [Uberlandia - MG, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Julio Silva BRA [2] def Jose Pereira BRA [Q] | 4-6 6-3 6-3
[20] 18.05.2009 | Italy F11 [Parma, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4] def Morgan Phillips GBR [Q] | 7-6(7) 6-3
[20] 18.05.2009 | Kuwait F1 [Meshref, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [4] def Malek Jaziri TUN | 6-4 6-4
[20] 18.05.2009 | Poland F1 [Katowice, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] def Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 6-3 6-1
[20] 18.05.2009 | Argentina F6 [Villa del Dique - Cordoba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Federico Cavallero ARG def Guillermo Bujniewicz ARG [Q] | 2-6 6-4 6-3
[20] 18.05.2009 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 [Brcko, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Mektic CRO [5] def Aleksander Slovic SRB [4] | 7-6(5) 7-5
[20] 18.05.2009 | Bulgaria F3 [Stara Zagora, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikita Kryvonos USA [5] def Predrag Rusevski MKD [WC] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[20] 18.05.2009 | Czech Rep. F3 [Jablonec Nad Nisou, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [1] def Raemon Sluiter NED [Q] | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-3
[20] 18.05.2009 | Mexico F6 [Guadalajara, Jalisco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [2] def Marcelo Arevalo ESA [Q] | 7-5 5-7 6-3
[20] 18.05.2009 | Romania F3 [Pitesti, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Artem Smirnov UKR [3] def Daniel Smethurst GBR | 6-3 6-4
[20] 18.05.2009 | Spain F17 [Valldoreix, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [4] def Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP [3] | 6-2 6-2
[20] 18.05.2009 | Venezuela F2 [Merida, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Alejandro Gonzalez COL [3] def Yohny Romero VEN [8] | 6-2 4-6 6-1

[21] 25.05.2009 | Italy F12 [Cesena, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Alcaide ESP [2] def Rainer Eitzinger AUT | 6-2 6-4
[21] 25.05.2009 | Kuwait F2 [Meshref, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [6] def Malek Jaziri TUN [7] | 6-3 7-6(3)
[21] 25.05.2009 | Venezuela F3 [Maracaibo, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jose De Armas VEN [1][WC] def Alejandro Gonzalez COL [6] | 7-5 6-3
[21] 25.05.2009 | Argentina F7 [Villa Maria - Cordoba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [1] def Federico Delbonis ARG [6] | 6-3 6-4
[21] 25.05.2009 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [Prijedor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomas Cazes-Carrere FRA def Sinisa Markovic BIH | 6-1 6-2
[21] 25.05.2009 | Brazil F4 [Ribeirao Preto - SP, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Fernando Romboli BRA [8] def Julio Silva BRA [1] | 6-4 3-6 6-4
[21] 25.05.2009 | Bulgaria F4 [Yambol, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Valentin Dimov BUL def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [2] | 6-4 6-4
[21] 25.05.2009 | Egypt F7 [Alexanderia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose Statham NZL [3] def Jean-Noel Insausti FRA [2] | 7-5 6-2
[21] 25.05.2009 | Mexico F7 [Celaya, Guanajuato, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Maximiliano Estevez ARG [Q] def Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [2] | 6-4 6-1
[21] 25.05.2009 | Poland F2 [Krakow, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Denys Molchanov UKR [5] def Blazej Koniusz POL [Q] | 6-3 6-2
[21] 25.05.2009 | Romania F4 [Bucharest, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [4] def Pierre Metenier FRA [3] | 6-3 6-2
[21] 25.05.2009 | Slovenia F1 [Domzale, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrej Martin SVK [5] def Dusan Lojda CZE [3] | 6-3 5-7 7-6(5)
[21] 25.05.2009 | Spain F18 [Telde (Gran Canaria), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [4] def Joao Sousa POR | 1-6 6-1 7-5
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:29 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:06 PM   #8
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

JUNE

[22] 01.06.2009 | Spain F19 [Lanzarote, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [1] def Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [2] | 6-1 6-4
[22] 01.06.2009 | Brazil F5 [Fortaleza - CE, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [1] def Carlos Oliveira BRA [8] | 6-4 6-3
[22] 01.06.2009 | Egypt F8 [Ain Elskhona-Suiz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Karim Maamoun EGY [4] def Jose Statham NZL [3] | 6-2 6-2
[22] 01.06.2009 | Italy F13 [Bergamo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT [6] def Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL [5] | 6-3 1-6 6-2
[22] 01.06.2009 | Mexico F8 [León, Guanajuato, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Bruno Rodriguez MEX [4] def Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [3] | 6-3 7-6(7)
[22] 01.06.2009 | Poland F3 [Koszalin, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [2] def Marcin Gawron POL [1] | 6-1 4-6 6-2
[22] 01.06.2009 | Romania F5 [Bacau, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexander Sadecky SUI [6] def Razvan Sabau ROU [5] | 6-1 0-1 Retired
[22] 01.06.2009 | Serbia F1 [Belgrade, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Ciric SRB [2] def Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1] | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5
[22] 01.06.2009 | Slovenia F2 [Maribor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marko Tkalec SLO [3] def Aljaz Bedene SLO [WC] | 5-7 6-3 6-4
[22] 01.06.2009 | Tunisia F1 [Hammamet, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [5] def Malek Jaziri TUN [6] | 6-0 6-3

[23] 08.06.2009 | Netherlands F1 [Apeldoorn, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomas Schoorel NED [WC] def Vincent Millot FRA [7] | 7-5 4-6 7-5
[23] 08.06.2009 | USA F12 [Loomis, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jesse Witten USA [5] def Artem Sitak RUS [Q] | 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
[23] 08.06.2009 | Argentina F8 [Rafaela - Santa Fe, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marco Trungelliti ARG [7] def Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI | 4-6 6-2 5-1 Retired
[23] 08.06.2009 | Brazil F6 [Araguari - MG, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [4] def Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti ARG [3] | 6-1 6-1
[23] 08.06.2009 | Egypt F9 [Giza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Karim Maamoun EGY [4] def Photos Kallias CYP [6] | 7-5 6-2
[23] 08.06.2009 | Italy F14 [Mestre, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrey Kuznetsov RUS def Matteo Viola ITA [3] | 3-6 6-1 6-4
[23] 08.06.2009 | Japan F4 [Karuizawa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Hiroki Kondo JPN [6] def Daniel King-Turner NZL [3] | 7-6(3) 6-3
[23] 08.06.2009 | Serbia F2 [Belgrade (TBC), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE def Aleksander Slovic SRB | 6-1 6-3
[23] 08.06.2009 | Slovenia F3 [Koper, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Benoit Paire FRA [7] def Marco Mirnegg AUT | 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
[23] 08.06.2009 | Spain F20 [La Palma, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [7] def Laurent Rochette FRA | 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
[23] 08.06.2009 | Tunisia F2 [Sfax, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [4] def Frederic Jeanclaude FRA [1] | 4-3 Retired

[24] 15.06.2009 | France F8 [Blois, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Benjamin Balleret MON [3] def Andrei Gorban MDA [4] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
[24] 15.06.2009 | Germany F6 [Marburg, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Nils Langer GER def Eric Prodon FRA [1] | 6-1 4-6 6-4
[24] 15.06.2009 | Ireland F1 [Dublin, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Alexander Sadecky SUI [5] def Barry King IRL | 4-6 6-2 6-1
[24] 15.06.2009 | Italy F15 [Padova, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Philipp Oswald AUT [4] def Antonio Comporto ITA | 6-3 6-3
[24] 15.06.2009 | Netherlands F2 [Alkmaar, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gero Kretschmer GER [6] def Ilya Belyaev RUS [1] | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1
[24] 15.06.2009 | Norway F1 [SVINGVOLL, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael McClune USA [3] def Stian Boretti NOR [8] | 6-3 7-6(4)
[24] 15.06.2009 | Spain F21 [PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (ISLA DE TENERIFE), $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Joao Sousa POR def Andrea Falgheri ITA | 6-7(2) 7-5 6-3
[24] 15.06.2009 | USA F13 [Sacramento, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Carsten Ball AUS [1] def Carlos Salamanca COL [2] | 7-5 6-1
[24] 15.06.2009 | Argentina F9 [Obera, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andres Molteni ARG def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [3] | 5-7 6-4 6-4
[24] 15.06.2009 | Brazil F7 [Brasilia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [3] def Marcelo Demoliner BRA [2] | 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-4
[24] 15.06.2009 | Egypt F10 [Giza, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sherif Sabry EGY [5][WC] def Photos Kallias CYP [3][Q] | 3-6 7-5 7-6(0)
[24] 15.06.2009 | Japan F5 [Kusatsu, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Hiroki Moriya JPN [7] def Hiroki Kondo JPN [4] | 6-2 6-2
[24] 15.06.2009 | Malaysia F1 [Kuala Lumpur, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Luigi D'agord ITA [1] def Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP | 6-3 7-5
[24] 15.06.2009 | Morocco F3 [Rabat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [3] def Mounir El Aarej MAR [WC] | 3-6 7-5 7-5
[24] 15.06.2009 | Serbia F3 [Belgrade, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE def Aldin Setkic BIH [7] | 1-6 6-3 7-5
[24] 15.06.2009 | Tunisia F3 [Kelibia, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Malek Jaziri TUN [3] def Haythem Abid TUN [WC] | 7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(5)

[25] 22.06.2009 | France F9 [Toulon, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - David Guez FRA [1] def Valery Rudnev RUS [7] | 6-4 7-6(4)
[25] 22.06.2009 | Ireland F2 [Fitzwilliam, $15K, Carpet Outdoor] - Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA def Ryler Deheart USA [1] | 6-2 6-4
[25] 22.06.2009 | Netherlands F3 [Rotterdam, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Farrukh Dustov UZB def Leonardo Azzaro ITA | 6-3 6-4
[25] 22.06.2009 | Norway F2 [Gausdal, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel Cox GBR [6] def Sergei Krotiouk RUS [5] | 7-6(1) 6-3
[25] 22.06.2009 | USA F14 [Chico, CA, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ryan Harrison USA def Filip Krajinovic SRB | 6-3 6-4
[25] 22.06.2009 | Argentina F10 [Posadas, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [1] def Alejandro Fabbri ARG [2] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[25] 22.06.2009 | Brazil F8 [Divinopolis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Fernando Romboli BRA [6] def Rodrigo Guidolin BRA [7] | 6-7(3) 7-6(4) Retired
[25] 22.06.2009 | Germany F7 [Trier, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Eric Prodon FRA [1] def Marius Zay GER | 6-2 6-4
[25] 22.06.2009 | Italy F16 [Castelfranco, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [3][Q] def David Goffin BEL [4] | 6-4 6-7(9) 6-3
[25] 22.06.2009 | Japan F6 [Akishima - Tokyo, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Chu-Huan Yi TPE [5] def Hiroki Moriya JPN [7] | 5-7 6-2 6-2
[25] 22.06.2009 | Malaysia F2 [Petaling Jaya, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Luigi D'agord ITA [1] def Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [4] | 6-2 6-2
[25] 22.06.2009 | Morocco F4 [Kenitra, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rabie Chaki MAR [2] def Clement Reix FRA | 6-3 3-6 6-3
[25] 22.06.2009 | Spain F22 [Melilla, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Pablo Carreno Busta ESP def Andoni Vivanco-Guzman ESP [3] | 6-4 6-4

[26] 29.06.2009 | France F10 [Montauban, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [1] def Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [5] | 6-2 6-4
[26] 29.06.2009 | Germany F8 [Kassel, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Johannes Ager AUT def Kevin Deden GER | 7-6(7) 6-2
[26] 29.06.2009 | India F5 [New Delhi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND [4] def Rohan Gajjar IND [6] | 6-2 7-6(6)
[26] 29.06.2009 | Italy F17 [Bologna, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [2] def Stefano Galvani ITA [1][WC] | 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1
[26] 29.06.2009 | Japan F7 [Sapporo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [1] def Yuichi Ito JPN [5] | 6-3 7-5
[26] 29.06.2009 | Malaysia F3 [Kuala Lumpur, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ti Chen TPE [3] def Luigi D'agord ITA [2] | 7-5 6-4
[26] 29.06.2009 | Morocco F5 [Khemisset, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gregoire Burquier FRA [4] def Yassine Idmbarek MAR [WC] | 6-1 6-2
[26] 29.06.2009 | Romania F8 [Medias, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Ionita ROU [1] def Razvan Sabau ROU [2] | 0-6 6-4 7-5
[26] 29.06.2009 | USA F15 [Rochester, NY, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Vasilis Mazarakis GRE def Filip Krajinovic SRB [5] | 6-2 6-0
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:29 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:07 PM   #9
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

JULY

[27] 06.07.2009 | France F11 [Bourg-En-Bresse, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - David Guez FRA [3] def Michel Meijer NED [Q] | 6-1 6-2
[27] 06.07.2009 | Great Britain F8 [Felixstowe, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Alexander Sadecky SUI [8] def Benoit Paire FRA [7] | 6-1 6-3
[27] 06.07.2009 | India F6 [New Delhi, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Vishnu Vardhan IND [2] def Rohan Gajjar IND [6] | 6-4 6-2
[27] 06.07.2009 | Italy F18 [Carpi, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Francesco Aldi ITA [6] def Adrian Ungur ROU [3] | 6-1 7-6(1)
[27] 06.07.2009 | Syria F1 [Damascus, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Haythem Abid TUN [Q] def Sadik Kadir AUS [6] | 6-2 6-4
[27] 06.07.2009 | Austria F4 [Vandans, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Johannes Ager AUT [3] def Andrej Martin SVK [4] | 6-2 6-0
[27] 06.07.2009 | Germany F9 [Romerberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [2][WC] def Roman Jebavy CZE [6] | 6-3 6-4
[27] 06.07.2009 | Romania F9 [Iasi, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Victor Ionita ROU [1] def Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [3] | 4-6 6-2 6-1
[27] 06.07.2009 | USA F16 [Pittsburgh, PA, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Denis Zivkovic USA [Q] def Blake Strode USA [LL] | 7-6(4) 7-6(4)

[28] 13.07.2009 | Estonia F1 [Tallinn, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Jurgen Zopp EST [5] def Jaak Poldma EST | 3-6 6-3 6-4
[28] 13.07.2009 | France F12 [Saint-Gervais, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [2] def Joao Sousa POR | 1-6 6-4 7-5
[28] 13.07.2009 | Georgia F1 [Tbilisi 1, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Matteo Marrai ITA [2] def Ivan Sergeyev UKR [1] | 5-7 6-1 6-3
[28] 13.07.2009 | Great Britain F9 [Frinton, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Joshua Milton GBR [6] def David Rice GBR | 2-6 6-2 6-4
[28] 13.07.2009 | Korean Rep. F5 [Gyeongsan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ti Chen TPE [3] def Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [4] | 6-2 6-2
[28] 13.07.2009 | Syria F2 [Damascus, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ivo Klec SVK [2] def Sadik Kadir AUS [7] | 6-0 6-1
[28] 13.07.2009 | Venezuela F4 [Puerto Ordaz, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Mauricio Echazu PER [7] def Luis-Manuel Flores MEX [3] | 2-6 6-4 7-6(4)
[28] 13.07.2009 | Austria F5 [Telfs, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Johannes Ager AUT [4] def Aljaz Bedene SLO [Q] | 6-3 7-6(2)
[28] 13.07.2009 | Germany F10 [Aschaffenburg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Thomas Schoorel NED def Kristijan Mesaros CRO [4] | 6-2 6-0
[28] 13.07.2009 | Italy F19 [Palazzolo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2] def Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1] | 7-5 6-0
[28] 13.07.2009 | Romania F10 [Cluj, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [4] def Jiri Skoloudik CZE [6] | 0-6 6-1 6-2
[28] 13.07.2009 | Spain F23 [Elche, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Steven Diez CAN def David Canudas-Fernandez ESP [3] | 6-1 6-4
[28] 13.07.2009 | USA F17 [Peoria, IL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Michael Venus USA [WC] def Vasek Pospisil CAN | 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4

[29] 20.07.2009 | Georgia F2 [Tbilisi 2, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Malek Jaziri TUN [4] def David Savic SRB [5] | 4-6 6-4 6-4
[29] 20.07.2009 | Italy F20 [Modena, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Niels Desein BEL [1] def Francesco Aldi ITA [7] | 2-6 7-5 6-3
[29] 20.07.2009 | Korean Rep. F6 [Gyeongsan, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Young-Jun Kim KOR def Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [3] | 6-4 6-1
[29] 20.07.2009 | Austria F6 [Kramsach, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrej Martin SVK [3] def Janez Semrajc SLO | 4-6 6-3 6-4
[29] 20.07.2009 | Estonia F2 [Kuressaare, $10K, Clay Indoor] - Axel Michon FRA def Guillaume Rufin FRA [2] | 6-3 7-6(5)
[29] 20.07.2009 | Germany F11 [Cologne, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] def Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] | 6-2 6-2
[29] 20.07.2009 | Romania F11 [Oradea, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gyorgy Balazs HUN def Mauricio Estivariz BOL | 6-3 6-0
[29] 20.07.2009 | Spain F24 [Gandia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [2] def Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [1] | 6-3 6-4
[29] 20.07.2009 | USA F18 [Joplin, MO, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Blake Strode USA def Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [5] | 6-1 6-3
[29] 20.07.2009 | Venezuela F5 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nikolaus Moser AUT def Daniel Vallverdu VEN [WC] | 7-6(2) Retired

[30] 27.07.2009 | Germany F12 [Dortmund, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP def Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [Q] | 7-5 6-1
[30] 27.07.2009 | Great Britain F10 [Ilkley, $15K, Grass Outdoor] - Martin Fischer AUT [1] def Neil Pauffley GBR [Q] | 6-2 6-4
[30] 27.07.2009 | Italy F21 [La Spezia, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniele Giorgini ITA def Marius Zay GER | 6-2 5-7 6-3
[30] 27.07.2009 | Brazil F12 [Bauru - SP, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Tiago Lopes BRA [1] def Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [2] | 2-6 6-1 6-4
[30] 27.07.2009 | Latvia F1 [Jurmala, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [2] def Marco Simoni ITA | 6-1 6-0
[30] 27.07.2009 | Spain F25 [Denia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Sousa POR def Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP [2] | 6-0 6-2
[30] 27.07.2009 | USA F19 [Godfrey, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Matt Reid AUS [7] def Alexander Domijan USA [WC] | 6-7(7) 5-5 Retired
[30] 27.07.2009 | Venezuela F6 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Andres Molteni ARG [2] def Gonzalo Tur ARG [1] | 6-4 6-2
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:30 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:07 PM   #10
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

AUGUST

[31] 03.08.2009 | Great Britain F11 [Ottershaw, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Ivo Klec SVK [5] def Morgan Phillips GBR [Q] | 6-4 6-3
[31] 03.08.2009 | Iran F5 [Tehran, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Haythem Abid TUN [6] def Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU [3] | 6-3 6-2
[31] 03.08.2009 | Russia F3 [Moscow, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Guillaume Rufin FRA [5] def Valery Rudnev RUS [2] | 6-2 6-4
[31] 03.08.2009 | Brazil F13 [Juiz De Fora, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [4] def Agustin Picco ARG [8] | 6-3 7-6(1)
[31] 03.08.2009 | China F5 [Chongqing, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN [3] def Yuichi Ito JPN [4] | 6-4 6-7(4) 6-2
[31] 03.08.2009 | Ecuador F1 [Guayaquil, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Emilio Gomez ECU [WC] def Gonzalo Escobar ECU [Q] | 6-3 6-2
[31] 03.08.2009 | Egypt F11 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sherif Sabry EGY [3][WC] def Florian Reynet FRA | 6-4 6-2
[31] 03.08.2009 | Germany F13 [Wetzlar, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Bastian Knittel GER [6] def Antonio Pastorino ARG | 7-5 6-4
[31] 03.08.2009 | Italy F22 [Avezzano, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE [4] def Daniele Giorgini ITA | 6-1 4-6 7-6(4)
[31] 03.08.2009 | Lithuania F1 [Vilnius, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Henri Kontinen FIN def Timo Nieminen FIN [7] | 6-1 6-3
[31] 03.08.2009 | Serbia F4 [Novi Sad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dejan Katic SRB [WC] def Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [4] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
[31] 03.08.2009 | Slovak Rep. F1 [Stupava, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Klizan SVK [3] def Jiri Skoloudik CZE [6] | 6-3 6-4
[31] 03.08.2009 | Spain F27 [Bakio, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Laurent Rochette FRA [4] def Guillermo Olaso ESP [1] | 7-6(4) 6-7(7) 6-4
[31] 03.08.2009 | Spain F26 [Xativa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [1] def Agustin Boje-Ordonez ESP [6] | 6-1 6-4
[31] 03.08.2009 | USA F20 [Decatur, IL, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [7] def Matt Reid AUS [6] | 7-5 6-2

[32] 10.08.2009 | Colombia F3 [Barranquilla, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Gonzalez COL [2] def Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL [3] | 6-2 6-4
[32] 10.08.2009 | Iran F6 [Tehran, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Haythem Abid TUN [5] def Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND [6] | 6-4 6-2
[32] 10.08.2009 | Italy F23 [Bolzano, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Martin Klizan SVK [4] def Philipp Oswald AUT [2] | 6-3 6-4
[32] 10.08.2009 | Russia F4 [Moscow, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Andrey Kuznetsov RUS def Jonathan Eysseric FRA | 6-4 6-4
[32] 10.08.2009 | Spain F28 [Irun (TBC), $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [8] def Morgan Phillips GBR | 7-6(6) 7-6(10)
[32] 10.08.2009 | Belgium F1 [Eupen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL def Daniel Smethurst GBR | 7-5 6-0
[32] 10.08.2009 | Brazil F14 [Barueri, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Nima Roshan AUS def Tiago Lopes BRA [2] | 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
[32] 10.08.2009 | China F6 [Jiaxing, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuichi Ito JPN [4] def Min Hyeok Cho KOR [Q] | 6-4 1-6 7-5
[32] 10.08.2009 | Ecuador F2 [Guayaquil, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [3] def Ivan Endara ECU [6] | 6-1 4-6 6-2
[32] 10.08.2009 | Egypt F12 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Sherif Sabry EGY [4] def Karim Maamoun EGY [2] | 4-6 6-1 6-3
[32] 10.08.2009 | Finland F1 [Vierumaki, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Timo Nieminen FIN [3] def Juho Paukku FIN [7] | 7-5 2-6 6-4
[32] 10.08.2009 | Germany F14 [Friedberg, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lars Poerschke GER [2] def Dennis Bloemke GER | 6-3 7-6(5)
[32] 10.08.2009 | Serbia F5 [Sombor, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lajovic SRB def Aleksander Slovic SRB [4] | 6-3 6-4
[32] 10.08.2009 | Slovak Rep. F2 [Piestany, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Aljaz Bedene SLO [7] def Martin Fafl CZE [Q] | 6-0 2-0 Retired

[33] 17.08.2009 | Colombia F4 [Bogota, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcel Felder URU [1] def Alejandro Gonzalez COL [3] | 6-4 4-6 6-3
[33] 17.08.2009 | Italy F24 [Este Padova, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Stefano Galvani ITA [3] def Adrian Ungur ROU | 6-7(5) 6-2 6-0
[33] 17.08.2009 | Poland F4 [Olsztyn, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [5] def Marcin Gawron POL [1][WC] | 6-1 6-3
[33] 17.08.2009 | Russia F5 [Moscow, $15K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Alexander Lobkov RUS [Q] def Artem Smirnov UKR [2] | 6-2 7-6(4)
[33] 17.08.2009 | Spain F29 [Santander, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP def Agustin Boje-Ordonez ESP [8] | 6-4 6-4
[33] 17.08.2009 | Austria F7 [St. Polten, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Aljaz Bedene SLO def Benoit Paire FRA [1] | 6-4 6-0
[33] 17.08.2009 | Belgium F2 [Koksijde, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Smethurst GBR def Rabie Chaki MAR [3] | 7-5 3-6 6-2
[33] 17.08.2009 | Brazil F15 [Rio Claro, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [6] | 6-1 4-6 6-4
[33] 17.08.2009 | China F7 [Ningbo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Min Hyeok Cho KOR def Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN [2] | 7-6(5) 6-3
[33] 17.08.2009 | Croatia F6 [Vinkovci, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Mektic CRO [2] def Ismar Gorcic BIH [5] | 7-6(1) 7-6(3)
[33] 17.08.2009 | Ecuador F3 [Quito, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Bagnis ARG [4] def Mauricio Echazu PER [3] | 7-5 6-2
[33] 17.08.2009 | Egypt F13 [Cairo, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Karim Maamoun EGY [2] def Bassam Beidas LIB [Q] | 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5
[33] 17.08.2009 | India F7 [New Delhi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Young-Jun Kim KOR [2] def Vishnu Vardhan IND [1] | 6-3 7-6(3)
[33] 17.08.2009 | Romania F14 [Arad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Attila Balazs HUN [1] def Marius Copil ROU [3] | 3-6 7-5 6-3
[33] 17.08.2009 | Serbia F7 [Krusevac, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Bjelica SRB [7] def Vladimir Obradovic SRB [5][WC] | 7-6(5) 7-6(1)
[33] 17.08.2009 | Thailand F1 [Nonthaburi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA [5] def Milos Raonic CAN [7] | 3-6 6-4 6-3

[34] 24.08.2009 | Colombia F5 [Medellin, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Gonzalez COL [1] def Juan-Sebastian Cabal COL [2] | 6-3 3-6 6-1
[34] 24.08.2009 | Italy F25 [Piombino, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniele Bracciali ITA [3] def Massimo Dell'acqua ITA [6] | 7-6(5) 7-5
[34] 24.08.2009 | Netherlands F4 [Enschede, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Boy Westerhof NED [5] def Timo Nieminen FIN [6] | 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
[34] 24.08.2009 | Poland F5 [Poznan, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Dusan Lojda CZE [2] def David Savic SRB [5] | 6-1 4-6 7-6(5)
[34] 24.08.2009 | Spain F30 [Oviedo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [1] def Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [2][WC] | 6-1 4-6 7-5
[34] 24.08.2009 | Austria F8 [Portschach, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Janez Semrajc SLO [5] def Matteo Viola ITA [1] | 6-4 6-3
[34] 24.08.2009 | Belgium F3 [Jupille-Sur-Meuse, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Maxime Authom BEL def Rabie Chaki MAR [2] | 6-2 4-6 6-3
[34] 24.08.2009 | Bolivia F1 [Santa Cruz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guido Pella ARG [2] def Gaston Giussani ARG [7] | 4-6 6-2 6-2
[34] 24.08.2009 | Brazil F16 [Sao Jose Do Rio Preto, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [2] def Andre Miele BRA [6] | 3-6 6-3 7-6(2)
[34] 24.08.2009 | Croatia F7 [Cakovec, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Mektic CRO [5] def Attila Balazs HUN [2] | 6-3 7-5
[34] 24.08.2009 | Germany F16 [Uberlingen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dennis Bloemke GER def Peter Gojowczyk GER [3] | 6-2 6-0
[34] 24.08.2009 | India F8 [New Delhi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND [2] def Vishnu Vardhan IND [1] | 6-4 6-3
[34] 24.08.2009 | Israel F4 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Noam Okun ISR [1][WC] def Mikal Statham NZL | 6-2 6-1
[34] 24.08.2009 | Romania F15 [Brasov, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andrei Mlendea ROU [8] def Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [4] | 6-4 7-5
[34] 24.08.2009 | Russia F6 [Sochi, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO [7] def Mikhail Fufygin RUS [8] | 2-6 7-5 7-5
[34] 24.08.2009 | Thailand F2 [Nonthaburi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Milos Raonic CAN [7] def Laurent Rochette FRA [5] | 6-7(1) 7-6(2) 7-5

[35] 31.08.2009 | Netherlands F5 [Almere, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gregory Ouellette USA def Harri Heliovaara FIN [Q] | 6-2 3-6 6-4
[35] 31.08.2009 | Austria F9 [Wels, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Aljaz Bedene SLO [3] def Nicolas Reissig AUT [4] | 6-1 6-2
[35] 31.08.2009 | Bolivia F2 [Cochabamba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guido Pella ARG [2] def Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP | 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
[35] 31.08.2009 | Brazil F17 [Uberaba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [1] def Tiago Lopes BRA [2] | 6-1 6-2
[35] 31.08.2009 | Bulgaria F7 [Dobrich, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Oscar Sabate-Bretos ESP [8] def Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez ESP | 6-4 6-1
[35] 31.08.2009 | Croatia F8 [Osijek, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Nikola Mektic CRO [2] def Aldin Setkic BIH [1] | 2-6 6-4 6-2
[35] 31.08.2009 | Germany F17 [Kempten, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Dennis Bloemke GER def Sascha Heinemann GER [Q] | 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2
[35] 31.08.2009 | Great Britain F12 [London-Cumberland, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Colin Fleming GBR [2] def Toshihide Matsui JPN [5] | 4-6 6-3 6-1
[35] 31.08.2009 | India F9 [New Delhi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Young-Jun Kim KOR [2] def Kento Takeuchi JPN [6] | 6-3 6-1
[35] 31.08.2009 | Israel F5 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Noam Okun ISR [1][WC] def Miloslav Mecir SVK [3] | 6-3 6-2
[35] 31.08.2009 | Italy F26 [Trieste, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniele Giorgini ITA [2] def Claudio Grassi ITA [1] | 4-6 6-1 6-1
[35] 31.08.2009 | Russia F7 [Sergiev Posad, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1] def Artem Sitak RUS [2] | 6-3 6-0
[35] 31.08.2009 | Thailand F3 [Nonthaburi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jamie Baker GBR [Q] def Daniel King-Turner NZL [1] | 6-4 6-4
[35] 31.08.2009 | Turkey F7 [Ankara, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marco Simoni ITA [4] def Ergun Zorlu TUR [WC] | 6-4 6-2
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:30 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:07 PM   #11
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

SEPTEMBER

[36] 07.09.2009 | France F13 [Bagneres-De-Bigorre, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Pierre Metenier FRA def Jeremy Blandin FRA | 6-1 6-3
[36] 07.09.2009 | Turkey F8 [Istanbul, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3][Q] def Ricardas Berankis LTU [7] | 6-2 6-4
[36] 07.09.2009 | Argentina F14 [Adrogue, Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Gonzalia ARG def Alejandro Fabbri ARG [4] | 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
[36] 07.09.2009 | Bolivia F3 [La Paz, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Bagnis ARG [1] def Adam El Mihdawy USA | 6-3 6-2
[36] 07.09.2009 | Brazil F18 [Fortaleza - CE, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Fernando Romboli BRA [4] def Tiago Lopes BRA [3] | 3-6 6-3 7-5
[36] 07.09.2009 | Burundi F1 [Bujumbura, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [2] def Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU [1] | 6-3 5-7 6-4
[36] 07.09.2009 | Germany F17B [Kenn / Trier, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Sieber GER [3] def Bastian Knittel GER [2] | 6-2 6-4
[36] 07.09.2009 | Great Britain F13 [Wrexham, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Laurynas Grigelis LTU def David Rice GBR [5] | 6-2 6-3
[36] 07.09.2009 | Israel F6 [Ramat Hasharon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Noam Okun ISR [1] def Marcus Daniell NZL | 7-6(4) 6-2
[36] 07.09.2009 | Italy F27 [Siena, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lars Poerschke GER [5] def Matteo Marrai ITA [2][WC] | 6-4 6-2
[36] 07.09.2009 | Russia F8 [Volgograd, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1] def Vaja Uzakov UZB | 6-0 6-0

[37] 14.09.2009 | Australia F5 [Darwin, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Dayne Kelly AUS def Jamie Baker GBR [7] | 6-4 6-4
[37] 14.09.2009 | France F14 [Mulhouse, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Niels Desein BEL [2] def Yannick Mertens BEL [4] | 7-6(1) 6-4
[37] 14.09.2009 | Italy F28 [Porto Torres, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Filip Prpic SWE [2] def Adrians Zguns LAT | 6-3 6-2
[37] 14.09.2009 | Portugal F4 [Porto, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Daniel Smethurst GBR [8] def Benoit Paire FRA [3] | 3-6 6-4 6-4
[37] 14.09.2009 | Spain F31 [Mostoles, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - David Guez FRA [1] def Pierre Metenier FRA [5] | 6-2 6-3
[37] 14.09.2009 | Sweden F1 [Lidkoping, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Timo Nieminen FIN [7] def Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] | 6-2 6-2
[37] 14.09.2009 | Turkey F9 [Istanbul, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [5] def Denys Molchanov UKR [8] | 6-2 6-2
[37] 14.09.2009 | Argentina F15 [Tucumán, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Pastorino ARG def Pablo Galdon ARG [Q] | 6-1 6-4
[37] 14.09.2009 | Bolivia F4 [Tarija, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [4] | 4-6 6-4 7-6(2)
[37] 14.09.2009 | Brazil F19 [Recife - PE, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [1] def Alexandre Bonatto BRA [4] | 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
[37] 14.09.2009 | Great Britain F14 [Nottingham, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Josh Goodall GBR [1][Q] def David Rice GBR [6] | 6-4 6-3
[37] 14.09.2009 | Rwanda F1 [Kigali, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Gilles De Sousa FRA def James Feaver GBR [5] | 6-2 6-4
[37] 14.09.2009 | USA F22 [Claremont, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Matej Bocko SVK [5] def Bradley Klahn USA | 7-6(4) 6-3

[38] 21.09.2009 | Australia F6 [Darwin, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jamie Baker GBR [8] def John Millman AUS [1] | 6-4 2-6 6-3
[38] 21.09.2009 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 [Mostar, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Sieber GER [7] def Bastian Knittel GER [3] | 7-5 7-5
[38] 21.09.2009 | Brazil 20 [Cuiaba, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Tiago Lopes BRA [1] def Alexandre Bonatto BRA [3] | 7-5 6-2
[38] 21.09.2009 | France F15 [Plaisir, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Ruben Bemelmans BEL [1] def Pierrick Ysern FRA [Q] | 6-7(5) 6-1 7-5
[38] 21.09.2009 | Portugal F5 [Espinho, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [1] def Morgan Phillips GBR [8] | 6-4 4-6 6-3
[38] 21.09.2009 | Spain F32 [Madrid, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [2] def Thomas Schoorel NED [8] | 6-4 6-3
[38] 21.09.2009 | Sweden F2 [Falun, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Pablo Figueroa SWE [Q] def Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] | 6-3 4-6 6-2
[38] 21.09.2009 | Argentina F16 [Salta, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jonathan Gonzalia ARG def Leandro Migani ARG [2] | 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)
[38] 21.09.2009 | Greece F1 [Kos, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Theodoros Angelinos GRE def Adrians Zguns LAT [4] | 6-3 4-6 6-2
[38] 21.09.2009 | Italy F29 [Alghero, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Vasek Pospisil CAN [8] def Francesco Piccari ITA [3][WC] | 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
[38] 21.09.2009 | Kazakhstan F3 [Shymkent, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [1] def Sarvar Ikramov UZB [Q] | 7-5 6-3
[38] 21.09.2009 | Mexico F9 [Leon, Gto, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [3] def Juan-Manuel Elizondo MEX [6] | 7-5 6-2
[38] 21.09.2009 | Uganda F1 [Kampala, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Philippe De Bonnevie FRA [1] def Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU [2] | 6-4 6-2
[38] 21.09.2009 | USA F23 [Costa Mesa, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael McClune USA [2] def Ryan Harrison USA | 6-4 7-6(2)

[39] 28.09.2009 | Bosnia & Herzegovina F6 [Mostar 2, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Janez Semrajc SLO [8] def Marc Sieber GER [4] | 6-0 6-1
[39] 28.09.2009 | India F10 [Kolkata, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Yuki Bhambri IND [5] def Rupesh Roy IND [8] | 6-3 7-6(4)
[39] 28.09.2009 | Spain F33 [Martos, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [4] def Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [2] | 6-1 3-6 7-6(3)
[39] 28.09.2009 | Argentina F17 [Santiago Del Estero, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Agustin Picco ARG [2] def Marco Trungelliti ARG [4] | 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4
[39] 28.09.2009 | Brazil F21 [Itú - SP, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Thales Turini BRA | 6-1 6-2
[39] 28.09.2009 | France F16 [Sarreguemins, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Michel Koning NED [7] def Ludovic Walter FRA [4] | 7-6(5) 6-3
[39] 28.09.2009 | Germany F18 [Hambach, $10K, Carpet Indoor] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [3] def Benoit Paire FRA [1] | 6-4 6-4
[39] 28.09.2009 | Greece F2 [Paros, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Claudio Grassi ITA [1] def Arthur De Greef BEL | 7-5 6-4
[39] 28.09.2009 | Italy F30 [Quartu S. Elena, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Vasek Pospisil CAN [7] def Matteo Viola ITA [2] | 6-1 6-2
[39] 28.09.2009 | Kazakhstan F4 [Almaty, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [1] def Andrey Kumantsov RUS [2] | 6-3 7-6(4)
[39] 28.09.2009 | Kenya F1 [Nairobi, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Folie BEL [3] def Duncan Mugabe UGA [5] | 4-6 7-6(4) 6-0
[39] 28.09.2009 | Mexico F10 [Zacatecas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [1] def Miliaan Niesten NED [Q] | 1-6 6-1 7-6(3)
[39] 28.09.2009 | USA F24 [Laguna Niguel, CA, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Ryan Harrison USA def Richard Bloomfield GBR [5] | 4-6 6-3 7-5
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:30 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:07 PM   #12
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

OCTOBER

[40] 05.10.2009 | Australia F7 [Happy Valley, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jamie Baker GBR [7] def Robert Smeets AUS [5] | 6-1 6-3
[40] 05.10.2009 | France F17 [Nevers, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - David Guez FRA [1] def Andis Juska LAT [2] | 7-6(4) 6-4
[40] 05.10.2009 | India F11 [Pune, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel King-Turner NZL [1] def Alexander Satschko GER [2] | 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
[40] 05.10.2009 | Spain F34 [Cordoba, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras ESP [4] def Pavol Cervenak SVK [1] | 6-3 6-3
[40] 05.10.2009 | Argentina F18 [La Rioja, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Diego Cristin ARG def Pablo Galdon ARG | 6-3 7-6(4)
[40] 05.10.2009 | Brazil F22 [BAURU, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Rafael Camilo BRA [4] def Pedro Sousa POR [5] | 6-1 6-4
[40] 05.10.2009 | Chile F1 [Antofagasta, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [1][WC] def Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz CHI [7] | 7-6(9) 6-2
[40] 05.10.2009 | Germany F19 [Leimen, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Michal Przysiezny POL [Q] def Henri Kontinen FIN | 3-6 6-2 7-5
[40] 05.10.2009 | Greece F3 [Paros 2, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Petar Jelenic CRO [7] def Marius Copil ROU [5] | 2-6 6-4 7-6(2)
[40] 05.10.2009 | Italy F31 [Napoli, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Stefano Ianni ITA def Andrea Falgheri ITA | 6-2 6-3
[40] 05.10.2009 | Kazakhstan F5 [Astana, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Andrey Kuznetsov RUS [2] def Andrey Kumantsov RUS [1] | 6-2 4-6 6-2
[40] 05.10.2009 | Mexico F11 [Monterrey, N.L, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Todd Paul USA [7] def Daniel Garza MEX [5] | 6-1 6-1
[40] 05.10.2009 | Thailand F4 [Bangkok, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jose Statham NZL [1] def Roman Jebavy CZE [6] | 6-3 2-6 7-5
[40] 05.10.2009 | Venezuela F7 [Barquisimeto, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jose De Armas VEN [1] def Eduardo Struvay COL [5] | 6-4 5-7 6-1

[41] 12.10.2009 | Australia F8 [Port Pirie, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Matthew Ebden AUS [5] def Jamie Baker GBR [6] | 6-2 6-4
[41] 12.10.2009 | Belarus F1 [Minsk 1, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Michal Przysiezny POL [4] def Siarhei Betau BLR | 6-2 6-3
[41] 12.10.2009 | Croatia F9 [Dubrovnik 1, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Aljaz Bedene SLO def Attila Balazs HUN | 6-2 7-6(11)
[41] 12.10.2009 | Egypt F14 [Cairo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Gero Kretschmer GER [7] def Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [8] | 6-1 6-2
[41] 12.10.2009 | France F18 [Saint Dizier, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Antony Dupuis FRA def Conor Niland IRL [4] | 6-3 4-6 6-4
[41] 12.10.2009 | Japan F8 [Kashiwa, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [5] def Tsung-Hua Yang TPE [2] | 6-1 7-6(4)
[41] 12.10.2009 | Nigeria F1 [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [2][Q] def Boy Westerhof NED [3] | 6-3 6-3
[41] 12.10.2009 | USA F25 [Austin, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Michael McClune USA [2] def Dimitar Kutrovsky BUL [WC] | 7-6(5) 6-3
[41] 12.10.2009 | Argentina F19 [San Juan, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1] def Marcos Conocente ARG [7] | 6-2 6-4
[41] 12.10.2009 | Brazil F23 [Belo Horizonte, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Rodrigo Guidolin BRA [2][Q] | 6-1 6-4
[41] 12.10.2009 | Chile F2 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Antonio Comporto ITA [8] def Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [5] | 6-2 7-5
[41] 12.10.2009 | Germany F20 [Isernhagen, $10K, Hard Indoor] - Juho Paukku FIN def Jaan-Frederik Brunken GER | 6-4 6-2
[41] 12.10.2009 | Greece F4 [Heraklio, $10K, Carpet Outdoor] - Alexander Sadecky SUI [1] def Alexandros Jakupovic GRE [3] | 6-4 6-0
[41] 12.10.2009 | Italy F32 [Frascati (Roma), $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Goran Tosic MNE [3] def Matteo Viola ITA [4] | 6-0 7-6(3)
[41] 12.10.2009 | Thailand F5 [Nakhon Ratchasima, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Adam Kellner HUN [3] def Harri Heliovaara FIN | 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
[41] 12.10.2009 | Venezuela F8 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Piero Luisi VEN [5] def Jose De Armas VEN [1] | 1-6 7-5 6-4

[42] 19.10.2009 | Belarus F2 [Minsk 2, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Michal Przysiezny POL [3] def Nikolai Fidirko BLR | 6-3 6-2
[42] 19.10.2009 | Croatia F10 [Dubrovnik 2, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [5] def Attila Balazs HUN | 6-3 7-5
[42] 19.10.2009 | Egypt F15 [Cairo, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Karim Maamoun EGY [1] def Nikola Ciric SRB [2] | 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-4
[42] 19.10.2009 | France F19 [La Roche-Sur-Yon, $15K+H, Hard Indoor] - Niels Desein BEL [1] def Baptiste Dupuy FRA [Q] | 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
[42] 19.10.2009 | Great Britain F15 [Glasgow, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Yannick Mertens BEL [1] def Daniel Evans GBR [3][WC] | 6-0 6-2
[42] 19.10.2009 | Japan F9 [Yokohama, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [2] def Kamil Capkovic SVK [1][Q] | 6-4 6-3
[42] 19.10.2009 | Nigeria F2 [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Reda El Amrani MAR [2][Q] def Gilad Ben Zvi ISR [Q] | 6-3 6-3
[42] 19.10.2009 | South Africa F1 [Pretoria, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Andrew Anderson RSA def Sebastian Rieschick GER [3][Q] | 6-4 6-2
[42] 19.10.2009 | Spain F35 [Sabadell, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [5] def Agustin Boje-Ordonez ESP [8] | 3-6 6-1 7-5
[42] 19.10.2009 | USA F26 [Mansfield, TX, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [7] def Bruno Rodriguez MEX [5] | 6-0 6-3
[42] 19.10.2009 | Argentina F20 [Rosario, Sta. Fe, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pablo Galdon ARG def Andrea Collarini ARG [WC] | 7-6(1) 6-7(5) 7-5
[42] 19.10.2009 | Brazil F24 [Sao Leopoldo, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [2] def Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] | 6-0 6-3
[42] 19.10.2009 | Chile F3 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Ivan Miranda PER [1] def Facundo Arguello ARG [Q] | 6-1 6-1
[42] 19.10.2009 | Thailand F6 [Nonthaburi, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Daniel King-Turner NZL [1] def Nathan Thompson USA [4] | 6-3 7-6(5)
[42] 19.10.2009 | Turkey F10 [Adana, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Theodoros Angelinos GRE [3] def Petar Jelenic CRO [5] | 7-5 6-4
[42] 19.10.2009 | Venezuela F9 [Caracas, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - David Souto VEN def Eduardo Struvay COL [6] | 6-2 6-2

[43] 26.10.2009 | Great Britain F16 [Cardiff, $15K, Hard Indoor] - Henri Kontinen FIN def Yannick Mertens BEL [2] | 7-6(4) 7-5
[43] 26.10.2009 | Senegal F1 [Dakar, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Niels Desein BEL [1] def Valentin Sanon CIV | 7-6(2) 6-3
[43] 26.10.2009 | South Africa F2 [Pretoria, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Jean Andersen RSA [Q] def Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL [4] | 4-6 7-5 6-4
[43] 26.10.2009 | Argentina F21 [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Lionel Noviski ARG def Andres Molteni ARG [3] | 3-6 6-4 6-1
[43] 26.10.2009 | Brazil F25 [Porto Alegre - RS, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Franko Skugor CRO [8] def Guilherme Clezar BRA [WC] | 6-1 7-6(5)
[43] 26.10.2009 | Chile F4 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [1] def Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan CHI [6] | 6-7(10) 6-3 6-3
[43] 26.10.2009 | France F20 [Rodez, $10K+H, Hard Indoor] - Rabie Chaki MAR [4] def Gregoire Burquier FRA [6] | 6-4 5-7 7-6(7)
[43] 26.10.2009 | Mexico F12 [Obregon, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Vasek Pospisil CAN [2] def Daniel Garza MEX [5] | 7-6(0) 6-3
[43] 26.10.2009 | Spain F36 [St. Cugat, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marc Fornell-Mestres ESP def Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [1] | 2-6 6-4 6-2
[43] 26.10.2009 | Turkey F11 [Antalya, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jesse Huta Galung NED [1] def Andrei Mlendea ROU [4] | 6-1 6-1
[43] 26.10.2009 | Vietnam F1 [Bin Duong, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jose Statham NZL [1] def Amir Weintraub ISR [3][Q] | 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:30 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:07 PM   #13
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

NOVEMBER

[44] 02.11.2009 | Senegal F2 [Dakar, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Niels Desein BEL [1] def Claudio Grassi ITA [3] | 6-2 6-0
[44] 02.11.2009 | Argentina F22 [Bahia Blanca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Marco Trungelliti ARG [3] def Lionel Noviski ARG | 7-6(4) 6-4
[44] 02.11.2009 | Brazil F26 [Porto Alegre - RS, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [3] | 2-6 6-1 6-3
[44] 02.11.2009 | Chile F5 [Santiago, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [1] def Ivan Miranda PER [2] | 6-4 7-5
[44] 02.11.2009 | Mexico F14 [Guadalajara, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Vasek Pospisil CAN [3] def Cesar Ramirez MEX [5] | 6-2 6-2
[44] 02.11.2009 | Spain F37 [Vilafranca, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Pedro Clar-Rossello ESP [5] def Joao Sousa POR | 6-1 6-3
[44] 02.11.2009 | Turkey F12 [Antalya, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jesse Huta Galung NED [1] def Andrei Mlendea ROU [6] | 3-0 Retired
[44] 02.11.2009 | USA F27 [Birmingham, AL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - James Lemke AUS def Conor Niland IRL [1] | 4-6 6-2 7-5

[45] 09.11.2009 | Iran F7 [Kish Island, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Attila Balazs HUN [7] def David Savic SRB [5] | 6-0 7-6(4)
[45] 09.11.2009 | Argentina F23 [Neuquen, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [2] def Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1] | 6-4 7-6(4)
[45] 09.11.2009 | Chile F6 [Concepcion, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Adrian Garcia CHI [6] def Agustin Picco ARG [1] | 6-3 6-2
[45] 09.11.2009 | Mexico F15 [Puerto Vallarta, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Marcelo Arevalo ESA [6] def Roman Borvanov MDA | 6-3 6-3
[45] 09.11.2009 | Turkey F13 [Antalya-Gd-Tennis Academy 3, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Aljaz Bedene SLO [1] def Aldin Setkic BIH [2] | 6-2 6-1
[45] 09.11.2009 | USA F28 [Niceville, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Conor Niland IRL [1] def James Lemke AUS | 3-6 6-4 6-0

[46] 16.11.2009 | Australia F9 [Esperance, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Matthew Ebden AUS [4] def John Millman AUS [3] | 6-3 6-4
[46] 16.11.2009 | Czech Rep F4 [Roznov pod Radhostem, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Jan Mertl CZE [3] def Dawid Olejniczak POL | 6-4 7-5
[46] 16.11.2009 | El Salvador F2 [Santa Tecla, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Marcelo Arevalo ESA [5] def Alexandros Jakupovic GRE [1] | 7-6(2) 6-2
[46] 16.11.2009 | Iran F8 [Kish Island, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Attila Balazs HUN [6] def Gero Kretschmer GER [5] | 6-2 4-6 6-3
[46] 16.11.2009 | Argentina F24 [Resistencia, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Facundo Bagnis ARG [1] def Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [2] | 6-3 2-0 Retired
[46] 16.11.2009 | Malaysia F4 [Kuala Lumpur, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Soong-Jae Cho KOR def Nathan Thompson USA [1] | 6-2 6-3
[46] 16.11.2009 | USA F29 [Amelia Island, FL, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Jack Sock USA [WC] def Artem Sitak RUS [2] | 7-6(5) 1-6 6-3

[47] 23.11.2009 | Australia F10 [Kalgoorlie, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - John Millman AUS [3] def Matthew Ebden AUS [4] | 6-2 7-6(1)
[47] 23.11.2009 | Czech Rep F5 [Opava, $15K, Carpet Indoor] - Pavel Snobel CZE [6] def Denis Matsukevitch RUS | 1-6 7-5 6-1
[47] 23.11.2009 | Argentina F25 [Corrientes, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Guido Pella ARG [1] def Lionel Noviski ARG | 6-3 6-0
[47] 23.11.2009 | Brazil F29 [Fernandópolis, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Theodoros Angelinos GRE [6] def Andre Miele BRA [4] | 6-7(7) 6-1 6-1
[47] 23.11.2009 | Dominican Republic F1 [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [1] def Ricardas Berankis LTU [2] | 7-5 6-1
[47] 23.11.2009 | Malaysia F5 [Kuala Lumpur, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Kittiphong Wachiramanowong THA def Petar Jelenic CRO [8] | 7-6(6) 6-3
[47] 23.11.2009 | Peru F1 [Lima, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leandro Migani ARG [3] def Ivan Miranda PER [5] | 6-3 6-4

[48] 30.11.2009 | Australia F11 [Bendigo, $15K, Hard Outdoor] - Matthew Ebden AUS [6] def James Lemke AUS [8] | 6-1 6-1
[48] 30.11.2009 | Brazil F30 [Foz Do Iguacu, $10K+H, Clay Outdoor] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [2] def Agustin Picco ARG [8] | 4-6 6-3 6-4
[48] 30.11.2009 | Dominican Republic F2 [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Victor Estrella DOM [1] def Adam El Mihdawy USA | 7-6(4) 6-3
[48] 30.11.2009 | Malaysia F6 [Kuala Lumpur, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Jesse Huta Galung NED [1] def Marin Bradaric CRO | 7-6(2) 6-3
[48] 30.11.2009 | Peru F2 [Arequipa, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Andre Begemann GER [3] def Ivan Endara ECU [Q] | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:30 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:07 PM   #14
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

DECEMBER

[49] 07.12.2009 | Brazil F31 [Aracatuba, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Danilo Ferraz BRA [Q] def Tiago Lopes BRA [3] | 6-2 7-6(7)
[49] 07.12.2009 | Dominican Republic F3 [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard Outdoor] - Catalin-Ionut Gard ROU [2] def Victor Estrella DOM [1] | 6-4 0-6 6-4
[49] 07.12.2009 | Peru F3 [Lima, $10K, Clay Outdoor] - Leandro Migani ARG [3] def Ivan Miranda PER [4] | 7-6(4) 6-1

[51] 21.12.2009 | Brazil F32 [Sorocaba, $15K, Clay Outdoor] - Caio Zampieri BRA [2] def Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [8] | 4-6 6-1 6-3

[52] 28.12.2009 | Brazil F34 [São Paulo, $15K+H, Hard Outdoor] - Guillermo Alcaide ESP [7] def Julio Silva BRA [1] | 6-4 6-3
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 12:31 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2009, 08:12 PM   #15
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 29
Posts: 73,144
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2009 Futures Overview

Note:

Week 1 tournaments added to calendar.
Week 2 tournaments added to calendar.
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios