2008 Futures Overview - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 01-21-2008, 05:20 PM   #1
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2008 Futures Overview

SINGLES HALL OF FAME

Number of Singles Titles:


7. De Armas, Jose VEN

6. Amado, Juan-Pablo ARG
6. Coutelot, Nicolas FRA
6. Ionita, Victor ROU
6. Machado, Rui POR
6. Tenconi, Tomas ITA
5. Begemann, André GER
5. Craciun, Dacian ROU
5. Felder, Marcel URU
5. Gojowczyk, Peter GER
5. Gomes, Eric BRA
5. Moraru, Gabriel ROU
5. Sugita, Yuichi JPN
4. Benedetti, Cristian ARG
4. Capkovic, Kamil SVK
4. Desein, Niels BEL
4. Dutra Silva, Rogerio BRA
4. Ebelthite, Colin AUS
4. Hocevar, Ricardo BRA
4. Ito, Tatsuma JPN
4. Marrai, Matteo ITA
4. Matosevic, Marinko AUS
4. Satschko, Alex GER
3. Ager, Johannes AUT
3. Aguilar, Jorge CHI
3. Azzaro, Leonardo ITA
3. Bautista-Agut, Roberto ESP
3. Chaki, Rabie MAR
3. Checa-Calvo, Jose ESP
3. Ciric, Nikola SRB
3. Devvarman, Somdev IND
3. Dimitrov, Grigor BUL
3. Duclos, Pierre-Ludovic CAN
3. Estrella, Victor DOM
3. Evans, Daniel GBR
3. Fabbiano, Thomas ITA
3. Galdon, Pablo ARG
3. Garcia, Adrian CHI
3. Genaro-Martínez, Javier ESP
3. Gorban, Andrei MDA
3. Janowicz, Jerzy POL
3. Kirche, Leonardo BRA
3. Klaasen, Raven RSA
3. Klein, Brydan AUS
3. Koning, Michel NED
3. Lammer, Michael SUI
3. Masson, Jeroen BEL
3. Miele, Andre BRA
3. Ouahabi, Talal MAR
3. Quintero, Michael COL
3. Rodrigues, Mathieu FRA
3. Santos-Gonzalez, Pablo ESP
3. Silva, Daniel BRA
3. Silva, Julio BRA
3. Thompson, Nathan USA
3. Traykov, Ivaylo BUL
3. Vejmelka, Adam CZE
2. Alund, Martin ARG
2. Aranguren, Juan-Martin ARG
2. Arsenov, Danila RUS
2. Aubone, Jean-Yves USA
2. Avellan, Carlos ECU
2. Baker, Jamie GBR
2. Balazs, Attila HUN
2. Balazs, Gyorgy HUN
2. Bass, Stephen USA
2. Bemelmans, Ruben BEL
2. Blandin, Jérémy FRA
2. Bloomfield, Richard GBR
2. Cervantes-Huegun, Iñigo ESP
2. Chen, Ti TPE
2. Chvojka, Erik CAN
2. Coelho, Andrew AUS
2. Crivoi, Victor ROU
2. De Bakker, Thiemo NED
2. Dell'Acqua, Massimo ITA
2. Diaz-Ventura, David ESP
2. Eysseric, Jonathan FRA
2. Fischer, Martin AUT
2. Flock, Alexander GER
2. Fraile, Gorka ESP
2. Ghedin, Riccardo ITA
2. Gonzalia, Jonathan ARG
2. Goodall, Joshua GBR
2. Greul, Simon GER
2. Haider-Maurer, Andreas AUT
2. Hormazabal, Guillermo CHI
2. Ianni, Stefano ITA
2. Ignatik, Uladzimir BLR
2. Ilhan, Marsel TUR
2. Im, Kyu-Tae KOR
2. Insausti, Jean-Noël FRA
2. Iwabuchi, Satoshi JPN
2. Jouan, Romain FRA
2. Kloer, Sascha GER
2. Kretschmer, Gero GER
2. Lindahl, Nick AUS
2. Lisnard, Jean-René MON
2. Lojda, Dusan CZE
2. Mannarino, Adrian FRA
2. Markovic, Sinisa BIH
2. Martirosyan, Tigran ARM
2. Mertens, Yannick BEL
2. Mertl, Jan CZE
2. Mesaros, Kristijan CRO
2. Migani, Leandro ARG
2. Mitsuhashi, Junn JPN
2. Niland, Conor IRL
2. Noviski, Lionel ARG
2. Ouahab, Lamine ALG
2. Panfil, Grzegorz POL
2. Peralta, Julio CHI
2. Podlipnik, Hans CHI
2. Riba, Pere ESP
2. Robert, Stéphane FRA
2. Romero, Victor MEX
2. Rudnev, Valery RUS
2. Ryderstedt, Michael SWE
2. Sancic, Alberto CRO
2. Semrajc, Janez SLO
2. Sijsling, Igor NED
2. Sitak, Artem RUS
2. Slovic, Aleksander SRB
2. Souza, João BRA
2. Stoppini, Andrea ITA
2. Tabara, Michal CZE
2. Torresi, Federico ITA
2. Trungellitti, Marco ARG
2. Vanni, Luca ITA
2. Veic, Antonio CRO
2. Verkerk, Martin NED
2. Vik, Robin CZE
2. Viola, Matteo ITA
2. Ward, James GBR
2. Yoo, Daniel KOR
2. Zemlja, Grega SLO
1. Abdukhalikov, Syrym KAZ
1. Al Ghareeb, Mohammed KUW
1. Alvarez, Diego ARG
1. Armstrong, Miles AUS
1. Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA
1. Authom, Maxime BEL
1. Bagnis, Facundo ARG
1. Bai, Yan CHN
1. Ball, Carsten AUS
1. Bardoczky, Kornel HUN
1. Beck, Karol SVK
1. Belic, Luka CRO
1. Belyaev, Ilya RUS
1. Bonatto, Alexandre BRA
1. Boretti, Stian NOR
1. Borvanov, Roman MDA
1. Brown, Dustin JAM
1. Brugues-Davi, Arnau ESP
1. Buchanan, Chase USA
1. Burquier, Grégoire FRA
1. Campozano, Julio Cesar ECU
1. Cermak, Frantisek CZE
1. Cerovic, Ivan CRO
1. Cervenak, Pavol SVK
1. Chadaj, Adam POL
1. Chekhov, Pavel RUS
1. Chiudinelli, Marco SUI
1. Clemens, Tobias GER
1. Cook, Lester USA
1. Copil, Marius ROU
1. Cruciat, Adrian ROU
1. Cunha, Henrique BRA
1. Cvetkov, Aleksandar SRB
1. Da Col, Alessandro ITA
1. Danilovic, Daniel MNE
1. Dasnières de Véigy, Jonathan FRA
1. De Bonnevie, Philippe FRA
1. Demekhine, Sergei RUS
1. Demoliner, Marcelo BRA
1. Di Ienno, Damiano ITA
1. Dodig, Ivan CRO
1. Donskoy, Evgeny RUS
1. Dracos, Benjamin FRA
1. Durek, Raphael AUS
1. Ebden, Matthew AUS
1. El Amrani, Reda MAR
1. El Aynaoui, Younes MAR
1. Endara, Ivan ECU
1. Fabbri, Alejandro ARG
1. Faurel, Jean-Christophe FRA
1. Ferrer-Victoria, Cesar ESP
1. Fischer, Holger GER
1. Fleishman, Zack USA
1. Fleming, Colin GBR
1. Garza, Daniel MEX
1. Gawron, Marcin POL
1. Goffin, David BEL
1. Gong, Mao-Xin CHN
1. Grimolizzi, Gaston ARG
1. Grozdanov, Tihomir BUL
1. Guenat, Mathieu SUI
1. Guez, David FRA
1. Gutierrez-Ferrol, Sergio ESP
1. Guidolim, Rodrigo BRA
1. Hajek, Jan CZE
1. Hizak, Mislav CRO
1. Iannuzzi, Enrico ITA
1. Inoyatov, Murad UZB
1. Ishii, Yaoki JPN
1. Jara-Lozano, Nicolas ARG
1. Jeanclaude, Frédéric FRA
1. Jebavy, Roman CZE
1. Jones, Greg AUS
1. Kang, Byung-Kook KOR
1. Karusevich, Vladimir RUS
1. Kellner, Adam HUN
1. Kim, Dylan Seong-Kwan KOR
1. Kirillov, Evgeny RUS
1. Knittel, Bastian GER
1. Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS
1. Kukushkin, Mikhail RUS
1. Kwon, Oh-Hee KOR
1. Li, Zhe CHN
1. Lopes, Tiago BRA
1. Lorenzi, Paolo ITA
1. Luchici, Raian ROU
1. Madjarovski, Darko SRB
1. Mankad, Harsh IND
1. Marse-Vidri, Jordi ESP
1. Martin, Fabrice FRA
1. McClune, Michael USA
1. Mektic, Nikola CRO
1. Middelkoop, Matwé NED
1. Millman, John AUS
1. Molteni, Andres ARG
1. Monroe, Nicholas USA
1. Montcourt, Mathieu FRA
1. Morel, Clément MON
1. Moser, Nikolaus AUT
1. Motomura, Gouichi JPN
1. Naso, Gianluca ITA
1. Navratil, Michal CZE
1. Nieminen, Timo FIN
1. Novak, David CZE
1. Olaso, Guillermo ESP
1. Olejniczak, Dawid POL
1. Oswald, Philipp AUT
1. Pastorino, Antonio ARG
1. Pavlovs, Deniss LAT
1. Pedersen, Martin DEN
1. Pella, Guido ARG
1. Petrazzuolo, Giancarlo ITA
1. Piccari, Francesco ITA
1. Picco, Agustin ARG
1. Poch-Gradin, Carlos ESP
1. Polansky, Peter CAN
1. Pospisil, Jaroslav CZE
1. Prader, Patrick ITA
1. Prpic, Filip SWE
1. Ramirez, Cesar MEX
1. Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP
1. Recouderc, Laurent FRA
1. Reix, Clément FRA
1. Rettenmaier, Travis USA
1. Rieschick, Sebastian GER
1. Roberts, Matthew S. USA
1. Rochette, Laurent FRA
1. Roshardt, Robin SUI
1. Rusevski, Predrag MKD
1. Sabau, Razvan ROU
1. Salva-Vidal, Bartolome ESP
1. Sandbichler, Armin AUT
1. Seifert, Stefan GER
1. Semjan, Marek SVK
1. Sergeyev, Ivan UKR
1. Sessagesimi, Dylan SUI
1. Sidorenko, Alexandre FRA
1. Sieber, Marc GER
1. Skugor, Franko CRO
1. Skupski, Ken GBR
1. Snobel, Pavel CZE
1. Stancik, Jan SVK
1. Taubert, Patrick GER
1. Tkalec, Marko SLO
1. Torebko, Peter GER
1. Triska, Karel CZE
1. Trujillo-Soler, Gabriel ESP
1. Tur, Gonzalo ARG
1. Vagnozzi, Simone ITA
1. Van 't Hof, Kaes USA
1. Vasiliev, Mikhail RUS
1. Veronelli, Diego ARG
1. Villar, Juan-Pablo ARG
1. Vögeli, Roman CZE
1. Wintermantel, Frank GER
1. Zampieri, Caio BRA
1. Zeman, Filip CZE
1. Zopp, Jürgen EST


Titles per Country:

39. Italy [6 Tenconi, 4 Marrai, 3 Azzaro, 3 Fabbiano, 2 Dell'acqua, 2 Ghedin, 2 Ianni, 2 Stoppini, 2 Torresi, 2 Vanni, 2 Viola, 1 Arnaboldi, 1 Da Col, 1 Di Ienno, 1 Iannuzzi, 1 Lorenzi, 1 Naso, 1 Petrazzuolo, 1 F. Piccari, 1 Prader, 1 Vagnozzi]
37. Argentina [6 Amado, 4 Benedetti, 3 Galdon, 2 Alund, 2 Aranguren, 2 Gonzalia, 2 Migani, 2 Noviski, 2 Trungelliti, 1 Alvarez, 1 Bagnis, 1 Fabbri, 1 Grimolizzi, 1 Jara-Lozano, 1 Molteni, 1 Pastorino, 1 Pella, 1 Picco, 1 Tur, 1 Veronelli, 1 Villar]
34. France [6 Coutelot, 3 Rodrigues, 2 Blandin, 2 Eysseric, 2 Insausti, 2 Jouan, 2 Mannarino, 2 Robert, 1 Burquier, 1 Dasnières de Véigy, 1 De Bonnevie, 1 Dracos, 1 Faurel, 1 Guez, 1 Jeanclaude, 1 Martin, 1 Montcourt, 1 Recouderc, 1 Reix, 1 Rochette, 1 Sidorenko]
33. Brazil [5 Gomes, 4 Dutra Silva, 4 Hocevar, 3 Kirche, 3 Miele, 3 D. Silva, 3 J. Silva, 2 Souza, 1 Bonatto, 1 Cunha, 1 Demoliner, 1 Guidolim, 1 Lopes, 1 Zampieri]
31. Germany [5 Begemann, 5 Gojowczyk, 4 Satschko, 2 Flock, 2 Greul, 2 Kloer, 2 Kretschmer, 1 Clemens, 1 Fischer, 1 Knittel, 1 Rieschick, 1 Seifert, 1 Sieber, 1 Taubert, 1 Torebko, 1 Wintermantel]
29. Spain [3 Bautista-Agut, 3 Checa-Calvo, 3 Genaro-Martinez, 3 Santos-Gonzalez, 2 Cervantes, 2 Diaz-Ventura, 2 Fraile, 2 Riba, 1 Brugues-Davi, 1 Ferrer-Victoria, 1 Gutierrez-Ferrol, 1 Poch-Gradin, 1 Marse-Vidri, 1 Olaso, 1 Ramos-Vinolas, 1 Salva-Vidal, 1 Trujillo-Soler]
22. Romania [6 Ionita, 5 Craciun, 5 Moraru, 2 Crivoi, 1 Copil, 1 Cruciat, 1 Luchici, 1 Sabau]
21. Czech Republic [3 Vejmelka, 2 Lojda, 2 Mertl, 2 Tabara, 2 Vik, 1 Cermak, 1 Hajek, 1 Jebavy, 1 Navratil, 1 Novak, 1 Pospisil, 1 Snobel, 1 Triska, 1 Vögeli, 1 Zeman]
20. Australia [4 Ebelthite, 4 Matosevic, 3 Klein, 2 Coelho, 2 Lindahl, 1 Ball, 1 Durek, 1 Ebden, 1 Jones, 1 Millman]
15. Japan [5 Sugita, 4 Ito, 2 Iwabuchi, 2 Mitsuhashi, 1 Ishii, 1 Motomura]
15. United States [3 Thompson, 2 Aubone 2 Bass, 1 Buchanan, 1 Cook, 1 Fleishman, 1 McClune, 1 Monroe, 1 Rettenmaier, 1 Roberts, 1 Van 't Hof]
14. Russia [2 Arsenov, 2 Rudnev, 2 A. Sitak, 1 Belyaev, 1 Chekhov, 1 Demekhine, 1 Karusevich, 1 Kirillov, 1 Kravchuk, 1 Kukushkin, 1 Vasiliev]
13. Belgium [4 Desein, 3 Masson, 2 Bemelmans, 2 Mertens, 1 Authom, 1 Goffin]
13. Great Britain [3 Evans, 2 Baker, 2 Bloomfield, 2 Goodall, 2 Ward, 1 Fleming, 1 Skupski]
12. Chile [3 Aguilar, 3 Garcia, 2 Hormazabal, 2 Peralta, 2 Podlipnik]
12. Croatia [2 Mesaros, 2 Sancic, 2 Veic, 1 Belic, 1 Cerovic, 1 Dodig, 1 Hizak, 1 Mektic, 1 Skugor]
10. Austria [3 Ager, 2 Fischer, 2 Haider-Maurer, 1 Moser, 1 Oswald, 1 Sandbichler]
10. The Netherlands [3 Koning, 2 De Bakker, 2 Sijsling, 2 Verkerk, 1 Middelkoop]
8. Morocco [3 Chaki, 3 Ouahabi, 1 El Amrani, 1 El Aynaoui]
8. Poland [3 Janowicz, 2 Panfil, 1 Chadaj, 1 Gawron, 1 Olejniczak]
8. Slovakia [4 Capkovic, 1 Beck, 1 Cervenak, 1 Semjan, 1 Stancik]
7. Bulgaria [3 Dimitrov, 3 Traykov, 1 Grozdanov]
7. Korea [2 Im, 2 Yoo, 1 B.-K. Kang, 1 D. Kim, 1 Kwon]
7. Portugal [6 Machado, 1 Elias]
7. Serbia [3 Ciric, 2 Slovic, 1 Cvetkov, 1 Madjarovski]
7. Switzerland [3 Lammer, 1 Chiudinelli, 1 Guenat, 1 Roshardt, 1 Sessagesimi]
7. Venezuela [7 De Armas]
6. Canada [3 Duclos, 2 Chvojka, 1 Polansky]
6. Hungary [2 A. Balazs, 2 G. Balazs, 1 Bardoczky, 1 Kellner]
5. Slovenia [2 Semrajc, 2 Zemlja, 1 Tkalec]
5. Uruguay [5 Felder]
4. Ecuador [2 Avellan, 1 Campozano, 1 Endara]
4. India [3 Devvarman, 1 Mankad]
4. Mexico [2 Romero, 1 Garza, 1 Ramirez]
4. Moldova [3 Gorban, 1 Borvanov]
3. China [1 Bai, 1 Gong, 1 Li]
3. Colombia [3 Quintero]
3. Dominican Republic [3 Estrella]
3. Monaco [2 Lisnard, 1 Morel]
3. South Africa [3 Klaasen]
3. Sweden [2 Ryderstedt, 1 Prpic]
2. Algeria [2 Ouahab]
2. Armenia [2 Martirosyan]
2. Belarus [2 Ignatik]
2. Bosnia & Herzegovina [2 Markovic]
2. Chinese Taipei [2 Chen]
2. Estonia [1 Poldma, 1 Zopp]
2. Ireland [2 Niland]
2. Turkey [2 Ilhan]
1. Denmark [1 Pedersen]
1. Finland [1 T. Nieminen]
1. Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia [1 Rusevski]
1. Jamaica [1 Brown]
1. Kazakhstan [1 Abdukhalikov]
1. Kuwait [1 Al Ghareeb]
1. Latvia [1 Pavlovs]
1. Montenegro [1 Danilovic]
1. Norway [1 Boretti]
1. Ukraine [1 Sergeyev]
1. Uzbekistan [1 Inoyatov]


__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 01-06-2009 at 10:35 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 01-21-2008, 05:20 PM   #2
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

SINGLES | RUNNERS-UP:

Number of Singles Finals Lost:

5. Avellan, Carlos ECU
5. Moraru, Gabriel ROU
5. Pavlovs, Deniss LAT
4. Alvarez, Diego ARG
4. Balazs, Attila HUN
4. Campozano, Julio Cesar ECU
4. Fabbri, Alejandro ARG
4. Gallardo-Valles, Miguel MEX
4. Iwami, Tasuku JPN
4. Jeanclaude, Frédéric FRA
4. Renavand, Nicolas FRA
4. Ribeiro Neto, Eladio BRA
3. Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA
3. Bonatto, Alexandre BRA
3. Cervantes, Iñigo ESP
3. De Heart, Ryler USA
3. Felder, Marcel URU
3. Gawron, Marcin POL
3. Grimolizzi, Gaston ARG
3. Ilhan, Marsel TUR
3. Ionita, Victor ROU
3. Kedryiouk, Alexey KAZ
3. Maamoun, Karim EGY
3. Masson, Jeroen BEL
3. Matosevic, Marinko AUS
3. Mertl, Jan CZE
3. Olaso, Guillermo ESP
3. Rieschick, Sebastian GER
3. Robert, Stéphane FRA
3. Sabeckis, Gvidas LTU
3. Torresi, Federico ITA
3. Young, Ryan USA
2. Balleret, Benjamin MON
2. Belyaev, Ilya RUS
2. Bloomfield, Richard GBR
2. Boretti, Stian NOR
2. Canudas-Fernandez, David ESP
2. Cervenak, Pavol SVK
2. Chadaj, Adam POL
2. Checa-Calvo, Jose ESP
2. D'Agord, Luigi ITA
2. Danilovic, Daniel MNE
2. De Armas, Jose VEN
2. De Chaunac, Sébastien FRA
2. Deden, Kevin GER
2. Desein, Niels BEL
2. Di Meo, Giulio ITA
2. Duclos, Pierre-Ludovic CAN
2. Faurel, Jean-Christophe FRA
2. Feeney, Adam AUS
2. Flock, Alexander GER
2. Gard, Catalin ROU
2. Ghedin, Riccardo ITA
2. Giussani, Gaston ARG
2. Gorban, Andrei MDA
2. Guidolim, Rodrigo BRA
2. Hänle, Pirmin GER
2. Healey, Nathan AUS
2. Hocevar, Ricardo BRA
2. Hormazabal, Guillermo CHI
2. Iwabuchi, Satoshi JPN
2. Jakupovic, Alexander GRE
2. Jara-Lozano, Nicolas ARG
2. Jebavy, Roman CZE
2. Jones, Greg AUS
2. Kim, Young-Jun KOR
2. King-Turner, Daniel NZL
2. Kirche, Leonardo BRA
2. Kon, Alejandro ARG
2. Krotiouk, Sergei RUS
2. Kumantsov, Andrey RUS
2. Levine, Andrei RUS
2. Lopez, Daniel-Alejandro ITA
2. Luisi, Piero VEN
2. Luncanu, Petru-Alexandru ROU
2. Mannarino, Adrian FRA
2. Marrai, Matteo ITA
2. Martin, Andrej SVK
2. Martin-Adalia, Pablo ESP
2. Martirosyan, Tigran ARM
2. McClune, Michael USA
2. McKenzie, Brendan AUS
2. Mertens, Yannick BEL
2. Metenier, Pierre FRA
2. Miele, Andre BRA
2. Millot, Vincent FRA
2. Mitsuhashi, Junn JPN
2. Mlendea, Andrei ROU
2. Molchanov, Denys UKR
2. Nieminen, Timo FIN
2. Oger, Thomas MON
2. Ouahab, Lamine ALG
2. Pastorino, Antonio ARG
2. Pedersen, Martin DEN
2. Petrov, Dmitri UKR
2. Recarte, Roman VEN
2. Ross, Brett USA
2. Ruiz-Cadeñas, Hector ESP
2. Sabau, Razvan ROU
2. Sanon, Valentin CIV
2. Sansonetti, Federico URU
2. Satschko, Alex GER
2. Savic, David SRB
2. Silva, Daniel BRA
2. Sitak, Artem RUS
2. Skoloudik, Jiri CZE
2. Takeuchi, Kento JPN
2. Thompson, Nathan USA
2. Trujillo-Soler, Gabriel ESP
2. Tveit, Erling NOR
2. Vacek, Martin CZE
2. Valverde, Juan-Manuel ARG
2. Varga, Robert HUN
2. Veic, Antonio CRO
2. Vejmelka, Adam CZE
2. Veronelli, Diego ARG
2. Villar, Juan-Pablo ARG
2. Viola, Matteo ITA
2. Walter, Ludovic FRA
2. Ward, James GBR
2. Wauters, Stefan BEL
2. Yani, Michael USA
2. Zguns, Adrians LAT
1. Accardo, Alessandro ITA
1. Aguilar, Jorge CHI
1. Al Ghareeb, Mohammed KUW
1. Alcaide, Guillermo ESP
1. Alekseenko, Vadim UKR
1. Alund, Martin ARG
1. An, Jae-Sung KOR
1. Anderson, Kevin RSA
1. Arevalo, Rafael ESA
1. Aubone, Jean-Yves USA
1. Azzaro, Leonardo ITA
1. Bagnis, Fagundo ARG
1. Bai, Yan CHN
1. Ball, Carsten AUS
1. Bamford, Neil GBR
1. Bautista-Agut, Roberto ESP
1. Beck, Andreas GER
1. Beks, Bart NED
1. Bemelmans, Ruben BEL
1. Benedetti, Cristian ARG
1. Betau, Siarhei BLR
1. Biasella, Adriano ITA
1. Blake, Myles GBR
1. Blandin, Jérémy FRA
1. Blömke, Dennis GER
1. Boje-Ordonez, Agustin ESP
1. Bopanna, Rohan IND
1. Borvanov, Roman MDA
1. Bradaric, Marin CRO
1. Brown, Dustin JAM
1. Burquier, Grégoire FRA
1. Burrieza, Oscar ESP
1. Burzi, Enrico ITA
1. Cabal, Juan Sebastian COL
1. Carry, Guillermo ARG
1. Cavallero, Federico ARG
1. Cerovic, Ivan CRO
1. Chen, Ti TPE
1. Chile, Ricardo CUB
1. Chramosta, Ladislav CZE
1. Cicenia, Miguel VEN
1. Clar, Pedro ESP
1. Clemens, Tobias GER
1. Coelho, Andrew AUS
1. Coll-Riudavets, Ignacio ESP
1. Comporto, Antonio ITA
1. Dasnières de Véigy, Jonathan FRA
1. De Bakker, Thiemo NED
1. De Bonnevie, Philippe FRA
1. Dell'acqua, Massimo ITA
1. Demoliner, Marcelo BRA
1. Diaz-Ventura, David ESP
1. Domijan, Alexander USA
1. Dutra Silva, Rogerio BRA
1. Echazu, Mauricio PER
1. El Aarej, Mounir MAR
1. Emmrich, Martin GER
1. Endara, Ivan ECU
1. Estrella, Victor DOM
1. Fattar, Anas MAR
1. Ferrer, Juan-Manuel ARG
1. Ferrer-Victoria, Cesar ESP
1. Fischer, Holger GER
1. Flanagan, Ian GBR
1. Fornell, Marc ESP
1. Francis, Alberto USA
1. Frantzen, Romano NED
1. Fugate, Marcus USA
1. Garcia, Jhonson DOM
1. Garcia, Rafael BRA
1. Gensse, Augustin FRA
1. Ghem, Andre BRA
1. Gigounon, Germain BEL
1. Goffin, David BEL
1. Gomes, Eric BRA
1. Gomez-Diaz, Guillermo ESP
1. Gong, Mao-Xin CHN
1. Gonzalez, Santiago MEX
1. Goodall, Joshua GBR
1. Goransson, Tim SWE
1. Granollers-Pujol, Gerard ESP
1. Grassi, Claudio ITA
1. Guez, David FRA
1. Haehnel, Jérôme FRA
1. Haider-Maurer, Andreas AUT
1. Helgeson, Travis USA
1. Ignatik, Uladzimir BLR
1. Im, Kyu-Tae KOR
1. Inoyatov, Murad UZB
1. Insausti, Jean-Noël FRA
1. Ivanov, Simeon BUL
1. Jeanpierre, Julien FRA
1. Junaid, Rameez AUS
1. Juska, Andis LAT
1. Kang, Sung-Kyun KOR
1. Karatchenia, Andrei BLR
1. Kavcic, Blaz SLO
1. Kellner, Adam HUN
1. Khan, Aqeel PAK
1. Kindlmann, Dieter GER
1. Kirillov, Evgeny RUS
1. Kleftakos, Dimitris GER
1. Klein, Brydan AUS
1. Klizan, Martin SVK
1. Klör, Sascha GER
1. Klymenko, Vladyslav UKR
1. Kondo, Hiroki JPN
1. Koniecko, Bryan USA
1. Koning, Michel NED
1. Koniusz, Blazej POL
1. Kryvonos, Nikita USA
1. Kutac, Roman CZE
1. La Porte, Shane USA
1. Lammer, Michael SUI
1. Lejnieks, Karlis LAT
1. Leonte, Bogdan ROU
1. Lewis, Haydn BAR
1. Li, Zhe CHN
1. Lim, Yong-Kyu KOR
1. Lindahl, Nick AUS
1. Lisnard, Jean-René MON
1. Lojda, Dusan CZE
1. Lopes, Tiago BRA
1. Lopez-Jaen, Miguel-Angel ESP
1. Lucassen, Peter NED
1. Lustig, Daniel CZE
1. Magg, Christian AUT
1. Mankad, Harsh IND
1. Marchenko, Ilya UKR
1. Martin, Fabrice FRA
1. Mathieu, Julien FRA
1. Matsui, Toshihide JPN
1. Maytin, Roberto VEN
1. McGee, James IRL
1. Mektic, Nikola CRO
1. Mergea, Florin ROU
1. Michalicka, Marek CZE
1. Millman, John AUS
1. Mirnegg, Marco AUT
1. Morel, Clément MON
1. Moriya, Hiroki JPN
1. Motomura, Gouichi JPN
1. Nam, Hyun-Woo KOR
1. Nielsen, Frederik DEN
1. Niland, Conor IRL
1. Novak, David CZE
1. Noviski, Lionel ARG
1. Nuñez, Eric USA
1. O'Brien, Colin IRL
1. Obry, Julien FRA
1. Oliveira, Carlos BRA
1. Örtegren, Johan SWE
1. Oswald, Philipp AUT
1. Paire, Benoît FRA
1. Panfil, Grzegorz POL
1. Parada, Felipe CHI
1. Park, Seung-Kyu KOR
1. Patriarca, Damian ARG
1. Paul, Todd USA
1. Pella, Guido ARG
1. Piccari, Francesco ITA
1. Poch-Gradin, Carlos ESP
1. Podlipnik, Hans CHI
1. Pokrajac, Milan CAN
1. Pörschke, Lars GER
1. Praibis, Jakub CZE
1. Prodon, Eric FRA
1. Pujo, Xavier FRA
1. Raditschnigg, Max AUT
1. Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP
1. Raonic, Milos CAN
1. Reid, Todd AUS
1. Reissig, Nico AUT
1. Reister, Julian GER
1. Renard, Alexandre FRA
1. Riba, Pere ESP
1. Rivera, Sebastian ECU
1. Roberts, Matthew S. USA
1. Roche, Charles FRA
1. Rosenholm, Patrik SWE
1. Roshan, Nima USA
1. Roshardt, Robin SUI
1. Roy, Rupesh IND
1. Ryderstedt, Michael SWE
1. Sabry, Sherif EGY
1. Sadecky, Alexander SUI
1. Salamanca, Carlos COL
1. Sandbichler, Armin AUT
1. Santos, Nicolas BRA
1. Santos-Gonzalez, Pablo ESP
1. Seifert, Stefan GER
1. Semjan, Marek SVK
1. Setkic, Aldin BIH
1. Sharan, Divij IND
1. Sidorenko, Alexandre FRA
1. Sieber, Marc GER
1. Sikora, Adrian SVK
1. Skenderovic, Vjekoslav CRO
1. Slabinsky, Alexander GBR
1. Smyczek, Tim USA
1. Snobel, Pavel CZE
1. Sorensen, Louk IRL
1. Stancik, Jan SVK
1. Stasiak, Jurek AUS
1. Statham, Jose (Rubin) NZL
1. Stauder, Franz GER
1. Steger, Marc FRA
1. Stöhr, Daniel GER
1. Stratling, Marc-André GER
1. Such-Perez, Juan-Miguel ESP
1. Tabara, Michal CZE
1. Tarantino, Agustin ARG
1. Tavares, Leonardo POR
1. Tenconi, Tomas ITA
1. Thomson, Clinton AUS
1. Tiberti, Bruno ARG
1. Tomic, Bernard AUS
1. Tosic, Goran MNE
1. Traykov, Ivaylo BUL
1. Tur, Gonzalo ARG
1. Vagnozzi, Simone ITA
1. Van der Meer, Nick NED
1. Van Gemerden, Melle NED
1. Vanni, Luca ITA
1. Vasiliev, Mikhail RUS
1. Vemic, Dusan SRB
1. Vico, Uros ITA
1. Vik, Robin CZE
1. Ward, Alexander GBR
1. Wiesler, Andre GER
1. Willis, Marcus GBR
1. Yi, Chu-Yuan TPE
1. Yoo, Daniel KOR
1. Zay, Marius GER
1. Zemlja, Grega SLO
1. Zhyrmont, Dmitry BLR
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 01-06-2009 at 10:36 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:21 PM   #3
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

JANUARY OVERVIEW

2. F1 El Salvador [Santa Tecla, Clay, $10K] - Leonardo Azzaro ITA [2] beat Michael McClune USA [3] | 2-6 6-4 6-4
2. F1 Germany [Nussloch, Carpet, $15K+H] - Karol Beck SVK beat Sébastien De Chaunac FRA | 6-4 6-4
2. F1 Spain [Menorca, Clay, $10K] - Javier Genaro-Martínez ESP [2] beat Guillermo Olaso ESP [8] | 6-3 7-5
2. F1 USA [Wesley Chapel, Florida, Hard, $10K] - Somdev Dev Varman IND beat Dusan Vemic SRB [1] | 4-6 6-4 6-4

3. F1 Austria [Bergheim by Salzburg, Carpet, $10K] - Massimo Dell'Acqua ITA beat Blazej Koniusz POL [8] | 4-6 7-6 (3) 6-4
3. F1 China [Shenzhen, Hard, $15K] - Laurent Recouderc FRA [2] beat Frederik Nielsen DEN [8] | 6-3 6-3
3. F2 Germany [Stuttgart, Hard, $10K] - Stefan Seifert GER beat Stefan Wauters BEL [5] | 6-3 3-6 6-3
3. F1 Great Britain [Sunderland, Hard, $10K] - Richard Bloomfield GBR [1] beat Adrian Mannarino FRA [2] | 6-4 6-3
3. F1 Guatemala [Guatemala City, Hard, $10K] - Peter Polansky CAN [1] beat Marcel Felder URU [3] | 7-6 (5) 6-3
3. F1 Portugal [Albufeira, Hard, $10K] - Dacian Craciun ROU beat Vladyslav Klymenko UKR | 3-6 7-6 (5) 6-3
3. F2 Spain [Mallorca, Clay, $10K] - Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [4] beat Lamine Ouahab ALG [1] | 3-6 6-4 6-4
3. F2 USA [North Miami Beach, Florida, Hard, $10K] - Uladzimir Ignatik BLR beat Todd Paul USA | 4-6 7-6 (8) 6-2

4. F1 Costa Rica [San Jose, Hard, $10K] - Marcel Felder URU [2] beat Carlos Avellan ECU [5] | 6-3 6-2
4. F1 Mexico [Naucalpan, Hard, $15K+H] - Tournament cancelled.
4. F1 France [Deauville, Clay, $10K] - Niels Desein BEL [3] beat Catalin Gard ROU [1/Q] | 6-2 4-6 6-0
4. F3 Spain [Mallorca 2, Clay, $10K] - Adam Chadaj POL beat Hector Ruiz-Cadeñas ESP [1] | 7-6 (2) 6-1
4. F1 Colombia [Manizales, Clay, $15K] - Diego Veronelli ARG beat Diego Alvarez ARG | 6-1 6-2

4. F3 Germany [Kaarst, Carpet, $10K] - Jeroen Masson BEL [7] beat Ruben Bemelmans BEL [3] | 6-2 4-6 6-2
4. F2 Great Britain [Sheffield, Hard, $10K] - Adrian Mannarino FRA [2] beat Timo Nieminen FIN [3] | 3-6 7-6 (6) 6-2
4. F3 USA [Boca Raton, Florida, Hard, $10K] - Gastão Elias POR beat Alberto Francis USA [5] | 7-5 6-4
4. F2 Austria [Bergheim by Salzburg 2, Carpet, $10K] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [4] beat Ludovic Walter FRA [8] | 4-6 7-6 (4) 6-0
4. F2 Portugal [Albufeira 2, Hard, $10K] - Victor Ionita ROU [Q] beat Louk Sorensen IRL [1] | 2-6 7-6 (1) 6-2
4. F2 China [Dong Guan, Hard, $15K] - David Guez FRA [1] beat Benjamin Balleret MON | 6-3 6-4

5. F3 Austria [Bergheim by Salzburg 3, Carpet, $10K] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [2] beat Uros Vico ITA [5] | 6-4 6-4
5. F2 Colombia [Bucaramanga, Clay, $15K] - João Souza BRA [7] beat Juan-Sebastian Cabal [COL] | 4-6 6-2 6-2
5. F2 France [Feucherolles, Hard, $10K+H] - Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [Q] beat Jérôme Haehnel FRA [3] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
5. F4 Germany [Mettmann, Carpet, $15K+H] - Simon Greul GER [5] beat Andreas Beck GER [3] | 6-2 3-6 6-2
5. F3 Great Britain [Tipton, Hard, $10K] - Grégoire Burquier FRA beat Alexander Flock GER | 6-7 (1) 6-4 7-6 (3)
5. F2 Mexico [Naucalpan, Hard, $15K+H] - Roman Borvanov MDA [6] beat Ryler De Heart USA [1] | 7-5 6-1
5. F1 Panama [Panama City, Clay, $10K] - Leonardo Azzaro ITA [2] beat Gaston Grimolizzi ARG [8] | 6-4 6-7 (3) 6-3
5. F3 Portugal [Albufeira 3, Hard, $10K] - Victor Ionita ROU [SE] beat Artem Sitak RUS | 6-3 6-4
5. F4 Spain [Murcia, Clay, $10K] - Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP beat Marc Fornell [3] | 6-2 4-2 Ret.

__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 02-23-2008 at 08:57 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:21 PM   #4
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

FEBRUARY OVERVIEW

6. F3 Mexico [Tuxtla Gutierrez, Hard, $10K] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [4] beat Miguel Gallardo Valles MEX [2] | 6-7 (4) 6-4 6-4
6. F3 France [Bressuire, Hard, $10K+H] - Mathieu Rodrigues FRA beat Thomas Oger FRA [2] | 7-5 6-0
6. F1 Australia [Mildura, Grass, $15K] - Brydan Klein AUS beat Nathan Healey AUS [1] | 6-1 Ret.
6. F5 Spain [Murcia 2, Clay, $10K] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA beat Miguel Angel Lopez-Jaen ESP [2] | 6-4 6-2
6. F5 Germany [Schwieberdingen, Carpet, $10K] - Simon Greul GER [1] beat Jeroen Masson BEL | 6-4 6-4

7. F2 Australia [Berri, Grass, $15K] - Raphael Durek AUS [6] beat Nathan Healey AUS [1] | 6-3 6-2
7. F1 Croatia [Zagreb, Hard, $15K] - Franko Skugor CRO [Q] beat Martin Klizan SVK | 6-3 6-2
7. F1 Cuba [La Habana, Hard, $10K] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [4] beat Milan Pokrajac CAN [6] | 7-6 (5) 6-1
7. F1 Italy [Bari, Clay, $10K] - Rui Machado POR beat Daniel Stöhr GER | 6-2 6-3
7. F6 Spain [Torre Pacheco, Clay, $10K] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA beat Adam Chadaj POL | 6-3 6-2

7. F1 Thailand [Nonthaburi, Hard, $10K] - Tatsuma Ito JPN [4] beat Yan Bai CHN | 3-6 7-6 (9) 6-4

8. F2 Thailand [Laksi, Hard, $10K] - Sebastian Rieschick GER beat Roman Jebavy CZE [JE] | 6-2 2-0 Ret.
8. F1 India [Kolkata, Clay, $15K] - Alex Satschko GER [1] beat Hyun-Woo Nam KOR | 6-0 6-0
8. F1 Nigeria [Benin City, Hard, $15K] - Jérémy Blandin FRA beat Valentin Sanon CIV [6] | 6-3 7-6 (4)
8. F2 Italy [Trento, Hard, $15K] - Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1] beat Philipp Oswald AUT | 7-6 (7) 7-6 (7)
8. F7 Spain [Cartagena, Clay, $10K] - Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [5] beat Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [1] | 6-1 7-5
8. F2 Cuba [La Habana 2, Hard, $10K] - Michael Quintero COL [1] beat Ricardo Hocevar BRA [3] | 6-3 7-5
8. F2 Croatia [Zagreb 2, Hard, $15K] - Pavel Snobel CZE [1] beat Marsel Ilhan TUR [5] | 6-1 3-6 6-3
8. F4 USA [Brownsville, Texas, Hard, $15K] - Jamie Baker GBR [2] beat Kevin Anderson RSA [1] | 7-6 (1) 6-4

9. F2 India [Delhi, Hard, $15K] - Alex Satschko GER [2] beat Alexey Kedryuk KAZ | 6-4 6-4
9. F3 Italy [Castel Gandolfo, Clay, $10K] - Janez Semrajc SLO [Q] beat Tomas Tenconi ITA [Q] | 6-2 6-1
9. F1 Morocco [Oujda, Clay, $15K] - Jeroen Masson BEL beat Lamine Ouahab ALG [4] | 6-2 3-0 Ret.

9. F1 New Zealand [Wellington, Hard, $15K] - Colin Ebelthite AUS [1] beat Rameez Junaid AUS [2] | 6-2 6-1
9. F2 Nigeria [Benin City 2, Hard, $15K] - Jérémy Blandin FRA beat Jan Stancik SVK [3] | 7-6 (1) 6-3
9. F4 Portugal [Faro, Hard, $10K] - Rui Machado POR [Q] beat Frédéric Jeanclaude FRA | 6-2 2-6 6-4
9. F8 Spain [Terrasa, Clay, $10K] - Pere Riba ESP [3] beat Hector Ruiz-Cadeñas ESP [5] | 6-0 2-0 Ret.
9. F1 Switzerland [Leuggern, Hard, $10K] - Andrea Stoppini ITA [1] beat Marc Steger FRA | 7-6 (3) 7-6 (3)
9. F3 Thailand [Nonthaburi, Hard, $10K] - Yan Bai CHN beat Sebastian Rieschick GER | 6-7 (3) 6-3 4-0 Ret.
9. F5 USA [Harlingen, Texas, Hard, $15K] - Jamie Baker GBR [1] beat Jurek Stasiak AUS [Q] | 6-2 7-6 (5)



__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 03-03-2008 at 09:06 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:21 PM   #5
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

MARCH OVERVIEW

10. F1 Canada [Gatineau, $10K, Hard] - Erik Chvojka CAN [6] beat Michael Yani USA [2] | 6-4 6-2
10. F3B Italy [Roma, $10K, Clay] - Leonardo Azzaro ITA [3] beat Matteo Marrai ITA | 6-1 4-6 7-6 (5)
10. F1 Côte d'Ivoire [Abidjan, $15K, Hard] - Darko Madjarovski SRB [6] beat Valentin Sanon CIV | 6-7 (4) 6-4 6-3
10. F2 Morocco [Rabat, $15K, Clay] - Adrian Cruciat ROU [1] beat Nick van der Meer NED | 6-4 6-1
10. F2 New Zealand [Hamilton, $15K, Hard] - Brydan Klein AUS [7] beat Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q] | 6-4 6-4
10. F5 Portugal [Lagos, $10K, Hard] - Rui Machado POR [SE] beat Thiemo De Bakker NED | 6-4 6-3
10. F9 Spain [Sabadell, $10K, Clay] - Gorka Fraile ESP [7] beat Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [6] | 6-3 6-4
10. F2 Switzerland [Bassersdorf, $10K, Carpet] - Ruben Bemelmans BEL [5] beat Ladislav Chramosta CZE [7] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
10. F6 USA [McAllen, Texas, $15K, Hard] - Artem Sitak RUS beat Tim Smyczek USA | 6-4 6-2

11. F3 Australia [Perth, $15K, Hard] - Colin Ebelthite AUS [2] beat Adam Feeney AUS [1] | 6-4 6-2
11. F2 Canada [Montreal, $10K, Hard] - Martin Verkerk NED beat Florin Mergea ROU | 6-7 (8) 7-6 (9) 6-4
11. F3 Croatia [Porec, $10K, Clay] - Grega Zemlja SLO [3] beat Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [4] | 7-6 (4) 6-1
11. F4 France [Lille, $15K, Hard] - Clément Reix FRA [Q] beat Adrian Mannarino FRA [2] | 4-6 7-6 (6) 6-4
11. F4 Italy [Caltanissetta, $15K, Clay] - Gianluca Naso ITA [6] beat Enrico Burzi ITA [7] | 6-4 6-2
11. F2 Côte d'Ivoire [Abidjan, $15K, Hard] - Matwé Middelkoop NED [1] beat Jérémy Blandin FRA [7] | 6-7 (4) 6-4 6-1
11. F6 Portugal [Albufeira 4, $10K, Hard] - Rui Machado POR [SE] beat Carsten Ball AUS [4] | 6-2 6-2
11. F10 Spain [Badalona, $10K, Clay] - Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP [2] beat Alexander Jakupovic GRE | 6-2 6-0
11. F3 Switzerland [Vaduz, Liechtenstein, $10K, Carpet] - Jerzy Janowicz POL [WC] beat Andrea Stoppini ITA [3] | 7-6 (4) 6-4

12. F3 India [Mumbai, $10K, Hard] - Nathan Thompson USA [4] beat Ryan Young USA [Q] | 6-1 6-2
12. F5 France [Poitiers, $15K+H, Hard] - Andrea Stoppini ITA [5] beat Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [6] | 6-3 6-0
12. F1 Turkey [Antalya 1, $10K, Clay] - Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP beat Adam Vejmelka CZE [4] | 7-5 6-1
12. F11 Spain [Castelldefels, $10K, Clay] - Younes El Aynaoui MAR [1/Q] beat Adam Chadaj POL | 6-3 7-6 (5)
12. F4 Croatia [Rovinj, $10K, Clay] - Jean-René Lisnard MON [2] beat Christian Magg AUT | 6-3 1-6 6-2
12. F1 Egypt [Cairo, $15K, Clay] - Victor Crivoi ROU [3/Q] beat Marek Semjan SVK | 6-3 6-2

12. F1 Japan [Nishi-Tama, $10K, Hard] - Tatsuma Ito JPN [6] beat Ti Chen TPE [1] | 6-2 6-4
12. F3 Canada [Sherbrooke, $10K, Hard] - Enrico Iannuzzi ITA beat Milos Raonic CAN | 7-5 7-6 (4)
12. F4 Australia [Sorrento, $15K, Hard] - Colin Ebelthite AUS [2] beat Haydn Lewis [BAR] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
12. F4 Great Britain [Bath, $10K, Hard] -
Joshua Goodall GBR [2] beat Richard Bloomfield GBR [1] | 4-6 7-6 (4) 6-4

13. F5 Croatia [Vrsar, $10K, Clay] - Jean-René Lisnard MON [2] beat Michael Lammer SUI [1] | 4-6 6-1 6-1
13. F2 Egypt [Giza, $15K, Clay] - Victor Crivoi ROU [2] beat Karim Maamoun EGY | 6-3 6-4

13. F5 Great Britain [St. Peter, $10K, Hard] - Dawid Olejniczak POL [2] beat Martin Pedersen DEN [7] | 6-2 6-3
13. F4 India [Gurgaon, $10K, Hard] - Nathan Thompson USA beat Mohammed Al Ghareeb KUW [1] | 6-2 6-2
13. F6 Italy [Monterotondo, $10K, Clay] - Tomas Tenconi ITA [Q] beat Matteo Marrai ITA [7] | 7-5 7-5
13. F2 Japan [Nishi-Tokyo City, $10K, Hard] - Gouichi Motomura JPN [5] beat Jae-Sung An KOR [3] | 5-7 6-1 6-2
13. F12 Spain [Zaragoza, $10K, Clay] - Pere Riba ESP [3] beat Alexander Flock GER [7] | 6-3 5-7 6-4
13. F2 Turkey [Antalya 2, $10K, Clay] - Jeroen Masson BEL [8] beat Gabriel Moraru ROU [7] | 6-0 7-6 (2)

14. F6 Great Britain [Exmouth, $10K, Carpet] - Joshua Goodall GBR [4] beat Conor Niland IRL [3] | 6-4 7-6 (3)
14. F5 India [Chandigarh, $10K, Hard] - Harsh Mankad IND [WC] beat Rohan Bopanna IND [1, WC] | Walkover
14. F7 Italy [Roma-Frascati, $10K, Clay] - Predrag Rusevski MKD [2] beat Giulio Di Meo ITA [Q] | 6-3 4-6 6-1
14. F3 Japan [Kofu, $10K, Hard] - Yaoki Ishii JPN beat Daniel King-Turner NZL [3] | 6-7 (2) 6-3 6-4
14. F13 Spain [Loja, $10K, Clay] - Rui Machado POR [7] beat Pere Riba ESP [1] | 6-3 3-6 6-1
14. F3 Turkey [Antalya 3, $10K, Clay] - Andrei Gorban MDA beat Dustin Brown JAM | 6-3 6-1
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 04-07-2008 at 04:41 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:21 PM   #6
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

APRIL OVERVIEW

15. F6 France [Angers, $15K+H, Clay] - Alexandre Sidorenko FRA beat Sébastien De Chaunac FRA [7] | 6-7 (7) 6-2 7-6 (5)
15. F8 Italy [Bergamo, $15K, Clay] - Mathieu Montcourt FRA [1] beat Antonio Veic CRO | 6-2 7-5
15. F14 Spain [Malaga, $15K, Clay] - Gorka Fraile ESP beat David Diaz-Ventura ESP | 7-6 (6) 6-4

15. F7 USA [Mobile, Alabama, $15K, Hard] - Travis Rettenmaier USA beat Ryler De Heart USA [4] | 6-1 7-6 (0)
15. F1 Russia [Moscow, $15K+H, Carpet] - Mikhail Kukushkin RUS [1] beat Jan Mertl CZE [2] | 6-7 (4) 7-6 (4) 6-3

16. F3 China [Taizhou, $15K, Hard] - Mao-Xin Gong CHN beat Zhe Li CHN | 6-4 7-5
16. F7 France [Grasse, $15K, Clay] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA [5] beat Diego Veronelli ARG [7] | 6-3 3-6 6-3
16. F9 Italy [Francavilla, $10K, Clay] - Thomas Fabbiano ITA beat Victor Ionita ROU | 6-2 6-2
16. F2 Russia [Tyumen, $15K+H, Carpet] - Pavel Chekhov RUS [2] beat Ilya Marchenko UKR [6] | 7-6 (4) 6-4
16. F15 Spain [Melilla, $10K, Clay] - Gero Kretschmer GER beat Karlis Lejnieks LAT | 6-4 5-7 7-5
16. F4 Turkey [Antalya, $10K, Clay] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] beat Yannick Mertens BEL | 4-6 6-3 6-4
16. F8 USA [Little Rock, Arkansas, $15K, Hard] - Artem Sitak RUS [1] beat Matthew S. Roberts USA | 6-4 6-3


17. F1 Brazil [Ribeirao Preto, $10K, Clay] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [3] beat Marcel Felder URU [2] | 6-2 6-2
17. F4 China [Taizhou, $15K, Hard] - Zhe Li CHN beat Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [4] | 2-6 7-5 7-5
17. F10 Italy [Padova, $15K, Clay] - Antonio Veic CRO beat Simone Vagnozzi ITA [6] | 6-2 6-7 (4) 6-3
17. F4 Mexico [Cordoba, $15K, Hard] - Nick Monroe USA [5] beat Roman Borvanov MDA [7] | 6-3 6-3
17. F16 Spain [Reus, $10K, Clay] - Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [3] beat Todd Reid AUS | 6-1 7-5
17. F5 Turkey [Antalya, $10K, Clay] - Andrei Gorban MDA [8] beat Marsel Ilhan TUR [1] | 6-4 1-6 6-0

18. F6 Turkey [Antalya, $10K, Clay] - Jonathan Eysseric FRA [2] beat Marsel Ilhan TUR [1] | 3-6 6-4 6-4
18. F11 Italy [Aosta, $10K, Clay] - Stefano Ianni ITA [2] beat Guillermo Hormazabal CHI | 3-6 6-3 6-4
18. F17 Spain [Lleida, $10K, Clay] - Alexander Flock GER [1] beat Jose Checa-Calvo ESP | 6-4 6-3
18. F2 Brazil [Itu, $10K, Clay] - Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [6] beat Andre Ghem BRA [5] | 7-6 (4) 4-6 6-4
18. F3 Colombia [Pereira, $15K, Clay] - Michael Quintero COL [1] beat Julio Cesar Campozano ECU [3] | 6-1 6-4
18. F1 Korea [Gimcheon, $15K, Hard] - Tatsuma Ito JPN [7] beat Alexey Kedryuk KAZ | 1-6 6-3 7-6 (7)
18. F5 Mexico [Guadalajara, $10K, Clay] - Victor Romero MEX beat Marinko Matosevic AUS [4] | 6-4 6-2
18. F9 USA [Vero Beach, Florida, $10K, Clay] - Chase Buchanan USA beat Jose De Armas VEN | 4-6 7-5 7-6 (2)
18. F7 Great Britain [Bournemouth, $15K, Clay] - Conor Niland IRL [1] beat Pierre Metenier FRA | 7-5 6-0
18. F1 Romania [Bucharest, $10K, Clay] - Razvan Sabau ROU [6] beat John Millman AUS [Q] | 7-5 6-3
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 05-06-2008 at 06:31 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:21 PM   #7
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

MAY OVERVIEW

19. F1 Argentina [Reconquista, $10K, Clay] - Andres Molteni ARG [6] beat Federico Cavallero ARG [8] | 7-6 (3) 7-6 (3)
19. F1 Bosnia & Herzegovina [Doboj, $10K, Clay] - Aleksander Slovic SRB [Q] beat Deniss Pavlovs LAT [1] | 6-2 6-3
19. F3 Brazil [Sao Roque, $10K, Clay] - Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [6] beat Andre Miele BRA [3] | 5-7 6-2 6-4
19. F1 Bulgaria [Sofia, $10K, Clay] - Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] beat Simeon Ivanov BUL | 6-1 6-2
19. F4 Colombia [Barranquilla, $15K, Clay] - Michael Quintero COL [1] beat Santiago Gonzalez MEX [3] | 6-3 7-6 (4)
19. F1 Czech Republic [Teplice, $10K, Clay] - Roman Jebavy CZE [7] beat Martin Vacek CZE [1] | 4-6 7-5 7-5
19. F8 Great Britain [Edinburgh, $15K, Clay] - Alessandro Da Col ITA beat Diego Alvarez ARG [2] | 6-4 6-1
19. F1 Greece [Kos, $10K, Hard] - Riccardo Ghedin ITA [3] beat Shane La Porte USA [6] | 6-3 6-2
19. F1 Hungary [Mogyorod, $10K, Clay] - Gyorgy Balazs HUN [8] beat Attila Balazs HUN [7] | 6-3 6-3
19. F12 Italy [Vicenza, $15K, Clay] - Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA [8] beat Victor Ionita ROU | 7-6 (1) 6-3
19. F2 Korea [Changwon, $15K, Hard] - Matthew Ebden AUS beat Toshihide Matsui JPN | 6-4 7-5
19. F6 Mexico [Celaya, $10K, Hard] - Victor Romero MEX [6] beat Rafael Arevalo ESA [1] | 7-5 7-5
19. F2 Romania [Bucharest, $10K, Clay] - Sergei Demekhine RUS beat Sergei Krotiouk RUS [8] | 5-7 6-1 6-4
19. F18 Spain [Vic, $10K, Clay] - Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [3] beat Uladzimir Ignatik BLR | 6-4 7-5
19. F10 USA [Orange Park, Florida, $10K, Clay] - Greg Jones AUS [4] beat Clinton Thomson AUS [3] | 6-4 6-2
19. F1 Uzbekistan [Andijan, $15K, Hard] - Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [2] beat Ryan Young USA | 6-3 6-3

20. F2 Argentina [TBC, $10K, Clay] - Martin Alund ARG [4] beat Damian Patriarca ARG [1] | 6-1 6-3
20. F2 Bosnia & Herzegovina [Sarajevo, $10K, Clay] - Luka Belic CRO beat Juan-Miguel Such-Perez ESP | 6-3 6-7 (2) 6-3
20. F4 Brazil [Caldas Novas, $15K, Hard] - Marcel Felder URU [1] beat Andre Miele BRA [2] | 6-1 6-4
20. F2 Bulgaria [Rousse, $10K, Clay] - Maxime Authom BEL [5] beat Yannick Mertens BEL [3] | 7-6 (4) 6-3
20. F2 Czech Republic [Most, $10K, Clay] - Karel Triska CZE beat Jakub Praibis CZE [Q] | 6-4 7-6 (4)
20. F2 Greece [Heraklio, $10K, Carpet] - Ken Skupski GBR [1] beat David Cañudas-Fernandez ESP | 6-3 6-3
20. F2 Hungary [Godollo, $10K, Clay] - Gyorgy Balazs HUN [8] beat Stefan Wauters BEL [4] | 7-6 (6) 7-6 (2)
20. F13 Italy [Averno Napoli, $15K, Clay] - Rui Machado POR [2] beat Antonio Pastorino ARG [8] | 6-4 3-6 7-6 (1)
20. F3 Korea [Daegu, $15K, Hard] - Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [1] beat Kyu-Tae Im KOR [3] | 6-0 7-6 (2)
20. F7 Mexico [Morelia, $10K, Hard] - Marinko Matosevic AUS [4] beat Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [3] | 6-3 4-6 6-3

20. F1 Poland [Katowice, $15K, Clay] - Guillermo Olaso ESP [5] beat Pavol Cervenak SVK [8] | 7-6 (10) 6-3
20. F3 Romania [Pitesti, $10K, Clay] - Victor Ionita ROU [3] beat Razvan Sabau ROU [4] | Walkover
20. F19 Spain [Balaguer, $10K, Clay] - David Diaz-Ventura ESP beat Alexander Ward GBR [Q] | 6-1 6-4
20. F11 USA [Tampa, Florida, $10K, Clay] - Daniel Garza MEX [4] beat Marcus Fugate USA [7] | 7-6 (3) 6-2
20. F2 Uzbekistan [Namangan, $15K, Hard] - Marsel Ilhan TUR [1] beat Pavel Snobel CZE [2] | 6-0 6-7 (4) 6-4

21. F3 Argentina [TBC, $10K, Clay] - Pablo Galdon ARG [7] beat Alejandro Kon ARG [4] | 6-1 2-6 6-2
21. F3 Bosnia & Herzegovina [Brcko, $10K, Clay] - Nikola Mektic CRO [4] beat Dennis Blömke GER | 6-2 6-3
21. F5 Brazil [Uberlandia, $15K, Clay] - Marcel Felder URU [1] beat Eric Gomes BRA [7] | 6-2 6-3
21. F3 Bulgaria [Pleven, $10K, Clay] - Yannick Mertens BEL [6] beat Xavier Pujo FRA | 7-5 3-6 6-2
21. F3 Greece [Kalamata, $10K, Hard] - Robin Roshardt SUI beat Neil Bamford GBR [7] | 6-3 7-6 (5)
21. F14 Italy [Parma, $15K, Clay] - Daniel Silva BRA [5] beat Diego Veronelli ARG [6] | 6-3 6-4
21. F4 Korea [Seogwipo, $15K, Hard] - Dylan Seong-Kwam Kim beat Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [1] | 5-7 6-3 Ret.
21. F1 Kuwait [Meshref, $15K, Hard] - Mohammed Al Ghareeb KUW [2] beat Johan Örtegren SWE [Q] | 6-0 Ret.
21. F8 Mexico [Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco, $10K, Hard] - Marinko Matosevic AUS [3] beat Nima Roshan USA [5] | 6-3 6-7 (8) 6-3

21. F2 Poland [Zabrze, $10K, Clay] - Grzegorz Panfil POL [5] beat Guillermo Hormazabal CHI | 3-6 6-1 6-4
21. F4 Romania [Bucharest, $10K, Clay] - Dacian Craciun ROU [1] beat Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] | 6-2 6-4
21. F20 Spain [Valldoreix, $10K, Clay] - Grigor Dimitrov BUL beat Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [2] | 6-3 6-4
21. F3 Czech Republic [Jablonec Nad Nisou, $10K, Clay] - Jaroslav Pospisil CZE [1] beat Martin Vacek CZE [2] | 6-3 6-3
21. F3 Hungary [Budapest, $10K, Clay] - Matteo Viola ITA beat Attila Balazs HUN | 7-6 (5) 6-3

22. F6 Brazil [Brasilia, $15K, Clay] - Andre Miele BRA [2] beat Marcel Felder URU [1] | 6-2 6-3
22. F15 Italy [Cesena, $15K, Clay] - Ruben Bemelmans BEL [3] beat Carlos Avellan ECU | 6-4 3-6 6-0
22. F2 Kuwait [Meshref, $15K, Hard] - Miles Armstrong AUS [6] beat Riccardo Ghedin ITA [8] | 7-6 (4) 7-6 (4)
22. F3 Poland [Krakow, $10K, Clay] - Hans Podlipnik CHI beat Jiri Skoloudik CZE [8] | 7-5 6-3
22. F21 Spain [Mas Palomas, $10K, Clay] - David Diaz-Ventura ESP [8] beat Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP | 7-5 6-3
22. F5 Romania [Craiova, $10K, Clay] - Dacian Craciun ROU [1/SE] beat Gabriel Moraru ROU [2/Q] | 3-6 6-3 6-4
22. F4 Czech Republic [Karlovy Vary, $10K, Clay] - Michal Tabara CZE [8] beat Andrej Martin SVK | 6-4 6-2
22. F4 Bosnia & Herzegovina [Prijedor, $10K, Clay] - Sinisa Markovic BIH [Q] beat Aldin Setkic BIH [6] | 6-2 6-3

__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 06-06-2008 at 04:42 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:22 PM   #8
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

JUNE OVERVIEW

23. F7 Brazil [Guarulhos, $10K, Clay] - Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [1/Q] beat Daniel Silva BRA [2] | 6-0 6-1
23. F16 Italy [Teramo, $10K, Clay] - Francesco Piccari ITA [1] beat Michael Ryderstedt SWE [2] | 6-4 6-4
23. F4 Poland [Koszalin, $10K, Clay] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5] beat Grzegorz Panfil POL | 6-1 7-5
23. F6 Romania [Bacau, $10K, Clay] - Dacian Craciun ROU [1/SE] beat Karim Maamoun EGY [6] | 6-1 5-7 6-4
23. F2 Slovenia [Maribor, $10K, Clay] - Marko Tkalec SLO [2] beat Vjekoslav Skenderovic CRO [3] | 6-1 6-2
23. F22 Spain [Puerto Cruz, $15K, Artificial Grass] - Jose Checa Calvo ESP beat Oscar Burrieza ESP | 2-6 7-6 (0) 6-4
23. F1 Ukraine [Cherkassy, $10K, Clay] - Luca Vanni ITA beat Dmitri Petrov UKR [Q] | 7-6 (5) 7-5

24. F1 Belarus [Minsk, $15K, Hard] - Uladzimir Ignatik BLR beat Deniss Pavlovs LAT [6] | 6-1 2-0 Ret.
24. F8 Brazil [Cuiabá, $10K, Clay] - Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [1] beat Daniel Silva BRA [2] | 6-1 6-7 (2) 6-0
24. F6 Germany [Ingolstadt, $15K+H, Clay] - Erik Chvojka CAN beat Jeroen Masson BEL [4] | 6-1 5-7 6-1
24. F17 Italy [Bassano, $10K, Clay] - Patrick Prader ITA beat Benoît Paire FRA [4] | 7-5 6-3
24. F4 Japan [Karuizawa, $15K, Clay] - Stephen Bass USA beat Chu-Yuan Yi TPE [Q] | 7-5 4-6 6-3
24. F2 Macedonia [Skopje, $10K, Clay] - Sinisa Markovic BIH [Q] beat Bart Beks NED [5] | 6-4 6-3
24. F1 The Netherlands [Apeldoorn, $15K, Clay] - Thiemo De Bakker NED [3] beat Stéphane Robert FRA [Q] | 7-6 (2) 6-1
24. F1 Norway [Gausdal, $10K, Hard] - Riccardo Ghedin ITA [2] beat Stian Boretti NOR [5] | 1-6 6-3 6-1
24. F7 Romania [Focsani, $10K, Clay] - Dacian Craciun ROU [1/SE] beat Karim Maamoun EGY [5] | 6-1 6-2
24. F3 Slovenia [Koper, $10K, Clay] - Grega Zemlja SLO [2] beat Blaz Kavcic SLO [1] | 2-6 6-1 6-2
24. F23 Spain [La Palma, $10K, Hard] - Iñigo Cervantes ESP beat David Canudas ESP | 6-4 4-6 6-4
24. F1 Tunisia [Sousse, $10K, Clay] - Rabie Chaki MAR [1] beat Nicolas Renavand FRA [Q] | 1-6 6-4 6-3
24. F2 Ukraine [Cherkassy, $10K, Clay] - Luca Vanni ITA [7] beat Denys Molchanov UKR [2] | 6-4 6-3
24. F12 USA [Loomis, California, $15K, Hard] - Victor Estrella DOM [3] beat Ricardo Hocevar BRA [4] | 6-4 0-6 7-6 (8)
24. F1 Venezuela [Maracay, $10K, Hard] - Jose De Armas VEN [7] beat Roman Recarte VEN [3] | 3-6 6-4 7-5

25. F4 Argentina [Villa del Dique, $10K, Clay] - Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [4] beat Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1] | 7-5 7-5
25. F2 Belarus [Minsk, $15K, Hard] - Brydan Klein AUS [4] beat Siarhei Betau BLR | 7-6 (5) 6-1
25. F9 Brazil [Fortaleza, $10K, Hard] - Eric Gomes BRA [2] beat Rodrigo Guidolim BRA [3] | 6-3 6-4

25. F8 France [Blois, $15K+H, Clay] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA [1] beat Nicolas Renavand FRA | 7-6 (5) 6-3
25. F7 Germany [Marburg, $15K+H, Clay] - Matteo Marrai ITA [2] beat David Novak CZE | 1-6 7-5 6-2
25. F1 Iran [Tehran, $15K, Clay] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] beat Jun Mitsuhashi JPN | 6-4 6-2
25. F1 Ireland [Dublin, $15K, Artificial Grass] - Michel Koning NED [2] beat Colin O'Brien IRL [WC] | 6-3 7-5
25. F18 Italy [Trieste, $10K, Clay] - Tomas Tenconi ITA [5] beat Max Raditschnigg AUT [6] | 7-6 (2) 6-1
25. F5 Japan [Kusatsu, $10K, Hard] - Stephen Bass USA beat Tasuku Iwami JPN | 6-3 6-3
25. F3 Morocco [Agadir, $10K, Clay] - Talal Ouahabi MAR [8] beat Julien Mathieu FRA [6] | 6-4 7-5
25. F2 The Netherlands [Alkmaar, $15K, Clay] - Thiemo De Bakker NED [3/SE] beat Melle van Gemerden NED [SE] | 4-6 6-1 6-2
25. F2 Norway [Gausdal, $10K, Hard] - Stian Boretti NOR [4] beat Erling Tveit NOR [8] | 6-4 6-2
25. F8 Romania [Bucharest, $10K, Clay] - Victor Ionita ROU [3] beat Robert Varga HUN | 2-6 6-2 6-0
25. F1 Serbia [Belgrade, $10K, Clay] - Attila Balazs HUN [1] beat Nikola Mektic CRO [3] | 6-7 (1) 6-1 6-2
25. F24 Spain [Santa Cruz Tenerife, $10K, Hard] - Jean-Noël Insausti FRA beat Agustin Boje-Ordonez ESP | 6-3 6-4
25. F3 Ukraine [Illichevsk, $10K, Clay] - Evgeny Donskoy RUS [8] beat Denys Molchanov UKR [3] | 6-7 (10) 7-6 (5) 6-4
25. F13 USA [Sacramento, California, $15K, Hard] - Ricardo Hocevar BRA [7] beat Michael Yani USA [2] | 6-4 6-0
25. F2 Venezuela [Caracas, $10K, Hard] - Julio Cesar Campozano ECU [3] beat Roman Recarte VEN [7] | 6-4 6-2

26. F5 Argentina [Villa del Dique, $10K, Clay] - Pablo Galdon ARG beat Martin Alund ARG | 3-6 6-4 6-4
26. F4 Austria [Vandans, $10K, Clay] - Filip Zeman CZE [8] beat Robin Roshardt SUI | 6-3 6-2
26. F10 Brazil [Teresina-Piaui, $10K, Clay] - Rodrigo Guidolim BRA [3] beat Cristian Benedetti ARG [4] | 7-6 (5) 6-3
26. F9 France [Toulon, $15K, Clay] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA [4] beat Stéphane Robert FRA [SE] | 6-4 6-4
26. F8 Germany [Trier, $10K, Clay] - Dustin Brown JAM [4] beat Tobias Clemens GER | 7-5 6-7 (6) 6-0
26. F2 Iran [Tehran, $15K, Clay] - Jan Stancik SVK [3] beat Murad Inoyatov UZB [8] | 6-1 2-6 6-3

26. F2 Ireland [Limerick, $15K, Carpet] - Conor Niland IRL [2] beat Harsh Mankad IND | 6-3 6-4
26. F19 Italy [Castelfranco, $10K, Clay] Federico Torresi ITA [8] beat Antonio Comporto | 7-6 (1) 6-1
26. F6 Japan [Akishima, $10K, Carpet] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [Q] beat Tasuku Iwami JPN | 6-3 4-6 6-3
26. F4 Morocco [Rabat, $10K, Clay] - Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [1] beat Roman Kutac CZE | 6-3 3-1 Ret.
26. F3 The Netherlands [Breda, $15K+H, Clay] - Alexander Flock GER beat Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [4] | 6-2 6-3
26. F3 Norway [Oslo, $10K, Clay] - Timo Nieminen FIN [2] beat Stian Boretti NOR [6] | 6-3 6-4
26. F9 Romania [Medias, $10K, Clay] - Gabriel Moraru [2/WC] beat Victor Ionita ROU [1/SE] | 7-5 6-2
26. F2 Serbia [Belgrade, $10K, Clay] - Aleksandar Slovic SRB beat Attila Balazs HUN [3] | 7-6 (4) 0-6 7-5

26. F14 USA [Shingle Springs, California, $15K, Hard] - Carsten Ball AUS [1] beat Ryler De Heart USA [2] | 4-6 7-6 (3) 6-2
26. F15 USA [Rochester, New York, $10K, Hard] - Somdev Dev Varman IND [8] beat Alexander Domijan USA | 6-2 6-2
26. F3 Venezuela [Valencia, $10K, Hard] - Jose De Armas VEN [8] beat Julio Cesar Campozano ECU [2] | 6-7 (5) 6-0 6-3
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 07-08-2008 at 11:06 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:24 PM   #9
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

JULY OVERVIEW:

27. F6 Argentina [Villa Maria, $10K, Clay] - Marco Trungellitti ARG [WC] beat Diego Alvarez ARG [3] | 7-6 (3) 6-3
27. F5 Austria [Telfs, $10K, Clay] - Armin Sandbichler AUT [7] beat Marc Sieber GER [4] | 7-5 6-0
27. F11 Brazil [Ribeirao Preto, $10K, Clay] - Andre Miele BRA [1] beat Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] | 7-6 (6) 3-6 6-1
27. F10 France [Montauban, $15K+H, Clay] - Nicolas Coutelot FRA [3] beat Nicolas Renavand FRA | 6-3 6-2
27. F9 Germany [Kassel, $15K+H, Clay] - Martin Verkerk NED [2/WC] beat Felipe Parada CHI [Q] | 6-4 7-6 (11)
27. F20 Italy [Bologna, $15K, Clay] - Tomas Tenconi ITA [5] beat Luca Vanni ITA [4] | 6-7 (5) 6-4 6-3
27. F7 Japan [Tokyo-Ariake, $10K, Hard] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [SE] beat Tasuku Iwami JPN | 3-6 6-0 7-5
27. F1 Kazakhstan [Astana, $10K, Hard] - Murad Inoyatov UZB [3] beat Seung-Kyu Park KOR [Q] | 6-1 1-6 6-4

27. F5 Morocco [Kenitra, $10K, Clay] - Rabie Chaki MAR [2] beat Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [1] | 5-7 6-1 6-4
27. F1 Peru [Arequipa, $10K, Clay] - Cristian Benedetti ARG [5] beat Miguel Cicenia VEN [6] | 6-1 6-2
27. F10 Romania [Bals, $10K, Clay] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] beat Andrei Mlendea ROU [6] | 7-5 7-5
27. F25 Spain [Alicante, $15K, Clay] - Albert Ramos-Vinolas ESP beat Mounir El Aarej MAR [6] | 4-6 5-0 Ret.
27. F7 Turkey [Istanbul, $15K, Hard] - Marsel Ilhan TUR [1] beat Sebastian Rieschick GER [6] | 6-3 5-7 7-5
27. F16 USA [Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, $10K, Clay] - Somdev Dev Varman IND [7] beat Travis Helgeson USA | 6-3 6-1

28. F7 Argentina [Cordoba, $10K, Clay] - Lionel Noviski ARG [7] beat Antonio Pastorino ARG [4] | 7-5 6-7 (4) 6-3
28. F6 Austria [Kramsach, $10K, Clay] - Johannes Ager AUT [WC] beat Roman Jebavy CZE [8] | 4-6 6-3 6-1
28. F1 Azerbaijan [Baku, $10K, Clay] - Danila Arsenov RUS [3] beat Mikhail Vasiliev RUS [5] | 6-1 6-1
28. F11 France [Bourg-en-Bresse, $15K+H, Clay] - Jonathan Eysseric FRA [4] beat Alexandre Renard FRA | 6-3 6-2
28. F10 Germany [Romerberg, $10K, Clay] - Andre Begemann GER beat Holger Fischer GER [7] | 6-1 6-2
28. F9 Great Britain [Felixstowe, $15K, Grass] - Michel Koning NED [8] beat Brydan Klein AUS [4] | 7-6 (6) 7-6 (4)
28. F21 Italy [Carpi, $15K+H, Clay] - Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [1] beat Guillermo Olaso ESP [3/WC] | 6-0 Ret.
28. F2 Kazakhstan [Almaty, $10K, Clay] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [Q] beat Sung-Kyun Kang KOR | 6-3 6-3
28. F1 Paraguay [Lambare, $10K, Clay] - Pablo Galdon ARG [2] beat Alexandre Bonatto BRA [1] | 4-6 6-2 6-3
28. F2 Peru [Lima, $10K, Clay] - Benjamin Dracos FRA [6] beat Brett Ross USA [Q] | 6-3 6-0
28. F11 Romania [Bucharest, $10K, Clay] - Victor Ionita ROU [1] beat Frédéric Jeanclaude FRA [4] | 6-1 6-4
28. F26 Spain [Eche, $15K, Clay] - Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP beat Inigo Cervantes ESP | 6-4 7-5
28. F1 Syria [Damascus, $15K, Hard] - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [2] beat Riccardo Ghedin ITA [1] | 6-4 6-1
28. F8 Turkey [Istanbul, $15K, Hard] - Andrei Gorban MDA [5] beat Andrei Karatchenia BLR | 7-5 6-1

28. F17 USA [Peoria, Illinois, $10K, Clay] - Jean-Yves Aubone USA [SE] beat Bryan Koniecko USA | 7-6 (7) 6-2

29. F12 France [Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, $15K, Clay] - Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [1] beat Julien Jeanpierre FRA [4] | 7-6 (5) 5-7 6-3
29. F3 Kazakhstan [Shymkent, $10K, Clay] - Byung-Kook Kang KOR beat Andrei Levine RUS | 6-4 6-3
29. F27 Spain [Gandia, $10K, Clay] - Inigo Cervantes-Huegun ESP [2] beat Roberto Bautista-Agut ESP [2] | 4-6 7-5 6-1
29. F1 Georgia [Tblisi, $15K, Clay] - Matteo Marrai ITA [1] beat David Savic SRB [2] | 3-6 6-4 6-4
29. F3 Peru [Trujillo, $10K, Clay] - Guido Pella ARG [2] beat Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [7] | 6-0 6-4
29. F2 Syria [Damascus, $15K, Hard] - Danila Arsenov RUS [8] beat Kento Takeuchi JPN [7] | 6-3 6-4
29. F18 USA [Joplin, Missouri, $10K, Hard] - Tigran Martirosyan ARM [7] beat Jean-Yves Aubone USA | 6-3 5-7 6-0

29. F2 Paraguay [Lambare, $10K, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [4] beat Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [7] | 1-6 6-1 6-1
29. F12 Romania [Iasi, $10K, Clay] - Frédéric Jeanclaude FRA [5] beat Gabriel Moraru ROU [2] | 4-6 7-5 7-6 (6)
29. F11 Germany [Espelkamp, $10K, Clay] - Federico Torresi ITA [1] beat Franz Stauder GER | 2-6 6-4 7-5
29. F10 Great Britain [Frinton on Sea, $15K, Grass] - Michel Koning NED [1] beat Greg Jones AUS [2] | 6-4 6-3
29. F22 Italy [Palazzolo, $10K, Clay] - Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2] beat Matteo Viola ITA [4] | 6-4 3-6 6-4

30. F12 Brazil [Brasilia, $10K, Clay] - Andre Miele BRA [1] beat Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [5] | 6-2 6-2
30. F1 Estonia [Kuressaare, $10K, Clay] - Jaak Poldma EST beat Patrik Rosenholm SWE [Q] | 6-3 6-4
30. F2 Georgia [Tblisi, $15K, Clay] - Matteo Marrai ITA [1] beat Charles Roche FRA [7] | 6-3 6-4
30. F12 Germany [Erftstadt Lechenich, $10K, Clay] - Michal Navratil CZE beat Sascha Klör GER | 7-6 (5) 6-7 (1) 6-3
30. F23 Italy [Modena, $15K, Clay] - Tomas Tenconi ITA [6] beat Federico Torresi ITA | 6-4 6-2
30. F19 USA [Godfrey, Illinois, $10K, Hard] - Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP beat Erling Tveit NOR | 6-1 Ret.
30. F4 Venezuela [Maracaibo, $10K, Hard] - Jose De Armas VEN [2] beat Piero Luisi VEN [6] | 6-3 0-6 6-3

30. F13 Romania [Tirgu Mures, $10K, Clay] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [2] beat Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [1] | 4-6 7-6 (5) 7-6 (5)
30. F28 Spain [Denia, $10K, Clay] - James Ward GBR [1] beat Pablo Martin-Adalia ESP [8] | 7-6 (1) 7-6 (4)
30. F3 Paraguay [Lambare, $10K, Clay] - Martin Alund ARG [1] beat Alexandre Bonatto BRA [2] | 3-6 6-1 6-4

31. F24 Italy [La Spezia, $10K, Clay] - Thomas Fabbiano ITA [1/WC] beat Marco Viola ITA | 6-4 6-2
31. F14 Romania [Oradea, $10K, Clay] - Adam Kellner HUN [6] beat Gabriel Moraru ROU [1] | 6-4 6-2
31. F29 Spain [Xativa, $10K, Clay] - Roberto Bautista-Agut ESP [4] beat Gerard Granollers-Pujol ESP | 6-4 6-4
31. F11 Great Britain [Ilkley, $10K, Grass] - Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [1] beat Grégoire Burquier FRA [2] | 6-4 7-6 (8)
31. F13 Germany [Wetzlar, $10K, Clay] - Kornel Bardoczky HUN [3] beat Marius Zay GER | 6-1 6-3
31. F1 Senegal [Dakar, $15K, Hard] - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [1] beat Niels Desein BEL [2] | 6-3 7-5
31. F13 Brazil [Ribeirao Preto, $10K, Clay] - Alexandre Bonatto BRA [2] beat Marcelo Demoliner BRA [5] | 6-3 6-3
31. F1 Latvia [Jurmala, $10K, Clay] - Roman Vögeli CZE [7] beat Marcin Gawron POL [3] | 6-0 6-1
31. F5 Venezuela [Valencia, $10K, Hard] - Jose De Armas VEN [1/SE] beat Brett Ross USA [Q] | 6-4 6-3
31. F1 Indonesia [Jakarta, $10K, Hard] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [3] beat Young-Jun Kim KOR [5] | 6-1 6-0
31. F20 USA [Decatur, Illinois, $10K, Hard] - Raven Klaasen RSA [2] beat Tigran Martirosyan ARM [SE] | 7-5 6-4

__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 08-04-2008 at 04:32 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:25 PM   #10
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

AUGUST OVERVIEW

32. F3 Belarus [Pinsk, $15K, Clay] - Jan Mertl CZE [1] beat Dmitry Zhyrmont BLR [6] | 6-4 6-2
32. F2 Indonesia [Balikpapan, $10K, Hard] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [3] beat Bernard Tomic AUS | 6-3 6-7 (6) 6-3
32. F6 Venezuela [Valencia, $10K, Hard] - Fabrice Martin FRA beat Roberto Maytin VEN | 7-5 6-4

32. F3 Iran [Tehran, $15K, Clay] - Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] beat Myles Blake GBR [7] | 3-6 6-3 6-3
32. F1 Slovakia [Zilina, $10K, Clay] - Frantisek Cermak CZE [Q] beat Marek Michalicka CZE [Q] | 7-5 6-4
32. F12 Great Britain [Wrexham, $10K, Hard] - Daniel Evans GBR beat Ian Flanagan GBR | 4-6 6-3 1-0 Ret.
32. F14 Brazil [Jau, $15K+H, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [2] beat Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA | 6-1 6-1
32. F1 Luxembourg [Luxembourg, $10K, Clay] - Ivan Cerovic CRO [2] beat Alex Satschko GER [4] | 7-6 (1) 7-6 (4)
32. F2 Senegal [Dakar, $15K, Hard] - Niels Desein BEL [2] beat Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [1] | 3-3 Ret.
32. F21 USA [Milwaukee, Wisconsin, $10K, Hard] - Daniel Yoo KOR beat Ryan Young USA [6] | 6-2 6-1

32. F15 Romania [Arad, $10K, Clay] - Kristijan Mesaros CRO beat Catalin Gard ROU [1] | Walkover
32. F3 Serbia [Novi Sad, $10K, Clay] - Nikola Ciric SRB beat Attila Balazs HUN [1] | 7-6 (4) 6-0
32. F30 Spain [Bakio, $10K, Hard] - Jean-Noël Insausti FRA [5] beat Guillermo Gomez-Diaz ESP [Q] | 6-2 6-4
32. F25 Italy [Avezzano, $10K, Clay] - Michael Ryderstedt SWE [1] beat Stéphane Robert FRA | 6-2 6-0
32. F1 Lithuania [Vilnius, $10K, Clay] - Stefano Ianni ITA [5] beat Tim Goransson SWE | 2-6 6-4 6-4

33. F4 Belarus [Minsk, $15K, Clay] - Philippe De Bonnevie FRA [6] beat Andrei Levine RUS | 6-0 6-1
33. F1 Belgium [Eupen, $10K, Clay] - Clément Morel MON [5] beat Romano Frantzen NED [Q] | 7-5 2-6 6-1
33. F31 Spain [Irun, $15K, Clay] - Romain Jouan FRA [4] beat Frédéric Jeanclaude FRA [1] | 6-3 7-6 (3)
33. F2 Slovakia [Piestany, $15K, Clay] - Dusan Lojda CZE beat Andrej Martin SVK [7] | 6-1 6-3
33. F26 Italy [Bolzano, $15K+H, Clay] - Tomas Tenconi ITA beat Jean-René Lisnard MON [1] | 7-6 (5) 6-0
33. F3 Russia [Moscow, $15K+H, Clay] - Pavol Cervenak SVK [3] beat Andrei Gorban MDA [4] | 6-2 6-2
33. F16 Romania [Deva, $10K, Clay] - Marius Copil ROU [5] beat Andrei Mlendea ROU [3] | 6-3 7-6 (5)
33. F13 Great Britain [London-Cumberland, $10K, Hard] - Daniel Evans GBR [Q] beat Daniel Danilovic MNE | 3-6 7-6 (7) 6-2
33. F15 Germany [Munich, $10K, Clay] - Johannes Ager AUT beat Andre Wiesler GER | 6-2 6-1
33. F3 Indonesia [Manado, $10K, Hard] - Oh-Hee Kwon KOR [1] beat Kento Takeuchi JPN [2] | 6-4 6-2
33. F4 Serbia [Sombor, $10K, Clay] - Nikola Ciric SRB beat Adam Kellner HUN [5] | 7-5 6-3
33. F4 Iran [Tehran, $15K, Clay] - Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [5] beat Adam Vejmelka CZE [1] | 6-7 (13) 6-2 7-6 (2)
33. F1 Ecuador [Quito, $10K, Clay] - Ivan Endara ECU [2] beat Mauricio Echazu PER [4] | 7-6 (3) 6-3
33. F15 Brazil [Barueri-SP, $10K, Clay] - Eric Gomes BRA [2] beat Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1] | 7-6 (2) 7-6 (6)
33. F2 Lithuania [Vilnius, $10K, Clay] - Matteo Viola ITA [3] beat Pierre Metenier FRA [2] | 6-3 6-2

34. F2 Belgium [Koksijde, $10K, Clay] - Rabie Chaki MAR [2] beat Clément Morel MON [4] | 6-4 6-3
34. F7 Austria [St. Pölten, $10K, Clay] - Dusan Lojda CZE [7] beat Nico Reissig AUT | 7-6 (5) 4-6 6-3
34. F27 Italy [Este, $15K+H, Clay] - Tomas Tenconi ITA [1] beat Federico Torresi ITA [7] | 7-5 4-6 7-6 (4)
34. F32 Spain [Santander, $15K, Clay] - Romain Jouan FRA [6] beat Alexander Jakupovic GRE [8] | 4-6 7-6 (1) 6-4
34. F4 The Netherlands [Enschedé, $15K, Clay] - Saschka Kloer GER beat Kevin Deden GER | 2-6 6-0 7-5
34. F16 Brazil [São Jose do Rio Preto, $10K, Clay] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [4] beat Eladio Ribeiro Neto BRA [7] | 6-3 6-1
34. F2 Ecuador [Guayaquil, $10K, Hard] - Carlos Avellan ECU [2] beat Luigi D'Agord ITA [1] | 7-6 (3) 7-6 (5)
34. F4 Russia [Moscow, $15K+H, Clay] - Ivan Sergeyev UKR [1] beat Andrei Gorban MDA [3] | 6-4 6-4
34. F16 Germany [Wahlstedt, $15K+H, Clay] - Adrian Garcia CHI beat Leonardo Tavares POR | 6-3 4-6 6-0
34. F17 Romania [Medias, $10K, Clay] - Gabriel Moraru ROU [1] beat Robert Varga HUN [5] | 7-6 (5) 6-7 (5) 6-3
34. F5 Bulgaria [Dobrich, $10K, Clay] - Aleksandar Cvetkov SRB beat Bogdan Leonte ROU [3] | 6-4 6-7 (3) 7-6 (6)
34. F6 Croatia [Vinkovci, $10K, Clay] - Kristijan Mesaros CRO [5] beat Marco Mirnegg AUT [1] | 7-6 (4) 7-6 (2)
34. F5 Serbia [Subotica, $10K, Clay] - Attila Balazs HUN [1] beat Claudio Grassi ITA [2] | 6-4 6-3
34. F5 Poland [Olsztyn, $15K, Clay] - Jerzy Janowicz POL [7] beat Marcin Gawron POL [3] | 6-4 6-2
34. F3 Slovakia [Stupava, $10K, Clay] - Michal Tabara CZE [5] beat Jiri Skoloudik CZE [4] | 6-3 6-1
34. F3 Egypt [Cairo, $10K, Clay] - Talal Ouahabi MAR [7] beat Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [6] | 6-2 6-4
34. F1 Finland [Vierumäki, $10K, Clay] - Jürgen Zopp EST beat Timo Nieminen FIN [2] | 6-4 6-2

35. F8 Argentina [Obera, $10K, Clay] - Marcel Felder URU [2] beat Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1] | 6-1 3-6 6-4
35. F3 Belgium [Brussels, $10K, Clay] - Martin Pedersen DEN [6] beat Jeroen Masson BEL [1] | 7-5 7-6 (5)
35. F33 Spain [Oviedo, $15K, Clay] - Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [2] beat Jose Checa-Calvo ESP | 7-6 (6) 6-3
35. F5 Russia [Sochi, $10K, Clay] - Vladimir Karusevich RUS beat Sergei Krotiouk RUS [3] | 6-2 6-4
35. F8 Austria [Portschäch, $10K, Clay] - Johannes Ager AUT beat Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [1/WC] | 6-1 2-0 Ret.
35. F17 Brazil [Santos, $10K, Clay] - Eric Gomes BRA [1] beat Tiago Lopes BRA [6] | 6-4 6-7 (2) 6-2
35. F6 Bulgaria [Bourgas, $10K, Clay] - Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] beat Federico Torresi ITA [1] | 3-0 Ret.
35. F6 Serbia [Cacak, $10K, Clay] - Nikola Ciric SRB [6] beat Goran Tosic MNE [2] | 4-6 6-3 6-4
35. F7 Croatia [Cakovec, $10K, Clay] - Mislav Hizak CRO [Q] beat Marin Bradaric CRO [5] | 7-5 6-7 (3) 6-4
35. F6 Poland [Poznan, $15K, Clay] - Grzegorz Panfil POL [1] beat Hans Podlipnik CHI [8] | 6-3 6-1
35. F18 Romania [Brasov, $10K, Clay] - Victor Ionita ROU [1] beat Razvan Sabau ROU [4] | 6-4 6-3
35. F28 Italy [Piombino, $15K, Hard] - Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [3] beat Thomas Oger MON [2] | 6-3 6-0
35. F5 The Netherlands [Vlaardingen, $15K, Clay] - Gero Kretschmer GER beat Michel Koning NED [2] | 6-4 6-3
35. F4 Egypt [Giza, $10K, Clay] - Andre Begemann GER beat Anas Fattar MAR [8] | 6-4 6-3
35. F17 Germany [Uberlingen, $10K, Clay] - Adrian Garcia CHI [2] beat Dieter Kindlmann GER [1] | 6-1 6-2
35. F3 Ecuador [Guayaquil, $10K, Hard] - Carlos Avellan ECU [3] beat Luigi D'Agord ITA [2] | 7-5 6-0

__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 09-04-2008 at 08:09 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:25 PM   #11
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

SEPTEMBER OVERVIEW

36. F9 Argentina [Santa Fe, $10K, Clay] - Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [2] beat Gaston Grimolizzi ARG [3] | 4-6 6-4 6-3
36. F18 Brazil [Sao Jose do Rio Preto, $10K, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] beat Leonardo Kirche BRA [5] | 6-4 5-7 6-4
36. F7 Bulgaria [Sliven, $10K, Clay] - Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] beat Pedro Clar ESP [5] | 6-1 3-6 7-5
36. F13 France [Bagnères de Bigorre, $15K+H, Hard] - Martin Fischer AUT [3] beat David Guez FRA [1/WC] | 6-2 6-3
36. F5 Egypt [Cairo, $10K, Clay] - Talal Ouahabi MAR [6] beat Sherif Sabry EGY [1] | 4-6 7-5 7-5
36. F8 Croatia [Zagreb, $10K, Clay] - Antonio Sancic CRO beat Ivan Cerovic CRO [1] | 6-2 6-3
36. F29 Italy [Torre del Greco, $10K, Clay] - Reda El Amrani MAR [3/Q] beat Alessandro Accardo ITA [4] | 1-6 7-5 6-0
36. F18 Germany [Kempten, $15K, Clay] - Adrian Garcia CHI [8/SE] beat Julian Reister GER [3] | 6-2 5-7 6-3
36. F6 India [Chennai, $15K, Clay] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [1] beat Alexey Kedriouk KAZ [2] | 7-6 (6) 6-1
36. F7 Poland [Wroclaw, $10K, Clay] - Jerzy Janowicz POL [7] beat Marcin Gawron POL [3] | 7-6 (3) 6-2
36. F4 Thailand [Khon Kaen, $10K, Hard] - Ti Chen TPE [1/Q] beat Tasuku Iwami JPN [3] | 6-1 6-0
36. F6 Russia [Sergiev Posad-Moscow, $15K, Clay] - Valery Rudnev RUS [3] beat Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1] | 6-4 6-1
36. F9 Austria [Vienna, $10K, Clay] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] beat Michal Tabara CZE | 3-6 7-6 (3) 6-2

37. F10 Argentina [Rosario, $10K, Clay] - Antonio Pastorino ARG [1] beat Juan-Manuel Ferrer ARG [Q] | 4-6 6-1 6-2
37. F22 USA [Claremont, California, $10K, Hard] - Tigran Martirosyan ARM [6] beat Adriano Biasella ITA [7] | 6-3 6-4
37. F5 Thailand [Bangkok, $10K, Hard] - Ti Chen TPE [1] beat Nathan Thompson USA [4] | 6-2 6-4
37. F5 Australia [Rockhampton, $15K, Hard] - Nick Lindahl AUS [2] beat Brendan McKenzie AUS [Q] | 6-1 6-2

37. F1 Bolivia [Santa Cruz de la Sierra, $10K, Clay] - Cristian Benedetti ARG beat Fagundo Bagnis ARG [1] | 4-6 6-4 7-6 (3)
37. F34 Spain [Mostoles-Madrid, $15K, Hard] - Grigor Dimitrov BUL beat Ignacio Coll-Riudavets ESP [3] | 7-6 (3) 6-3
37. F1 Burundi [Bujumbura, $10K, Clay] - André Begemann GER [6] beat Gvidas Sabeckis LTU [2] | 7-6 (2) 6-4
37. F19 Brazil [Fortaleza, $15K, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] beat Eladio Ribeiro-Neto BRA [2] | 3-6 6-4 6-2
37. F7 Russia [Volgograd, $10K, Clay] - Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1] beat Ilya Belyaev RUS [3] | 6-2 6-4
37. F8 Bulgaria [Stara Zagora, $10K, Clay] - Tihomir Grozdanov BUL [6] beat Ivaylo Traykov BUL [2] | 7-5 1-0 Ret.
37. F14 France [Mulhouse, $15K+H, Hard] - Michael Lammer SUI [6] beat Niels Desein BEL [4] | 6-7 (4) 7-5 6-3
37. F19 Germany [Friedberg, $10K, Clay] - Sascha Kloer GER [8] beat Kevin Deden GER | 7-5 6-1
37. F8 Japan [Osaka, $15K, Hard] - Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [7] beat Mao-Xin Gong CHN | 7-6 (2) 2-6 7-5
37. F14 Great Britain [Nottingham, $15K, Hard] - Martin Fischer AUT [1] beat Frédéric Jeanclaude FRA [3] | 2-6 7-5 3-0 Ret.
37. F30 Italy [Sassari-Porto Torres, $15K, Hard] - Massimo Dell'acqua ITA [1] beat Matteo Volante ITA [2] | 6-7 (2) 6-2 6-2
37. F7 India [New Delhi, $15K, Hard] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [1] beat Aqeel Khan PAK [7] | 6-1 7-6 (1)

38. F6 Australia [Kawana, $15K, Hard] - Colin Ebelthite AUS [1] beat Marinko Matosevic AUS [6] | 6-4 7-6 (3)
38. F23 USA [Costa Mesa, California, $10K, Hard] - Zack Fleishman USA [2] beat Michael McClune USA [1] | 4-6 6-4 7-6 (5)
38. F2 Bolivia [Cochabamba, $10K, Clay] - Gonzalo Tur ARG [8] beat Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [3] | 6-4 6-4
38. F20 Brazil [Recife, $15K, Clay] - Tiago Lopes BRA [7] beat Nicolas Santos BRA | 4-6 7-5 6-1

38. F6 Thailand [Nonthaburi, $10K, Hard] - Peter Gojowczyk GER [1] beat Yong-Kyu Lim KOR | 6-4 6-2
38. F1 Sweden [Göteborg, $15K, Indoor Hard] - Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [1] beat Stefan Seifert GER [6] | 6-3 6-1
38. F35 Spain [Madrid-Alcorcon, $15K, Hard] - Grigor Dimitrov BUL beat Ludovic Walter FRA [6] | 6-4 6-4
38. F1 Rwanda [Kigali, $10K, Clay] - Andre Begemann GER [3] beat Gvidas Sabeckis LTU [2] | 6-3 6-0
38. F4 Ecuador [Quito, $10K, Clay] - Lionel Noviski ARG [2] beat Sebastian Rivera ECU | 6-3 6-3
38. F8 Russia [Sochi, $10K, Clay] - Ilya Belyaev RUS [3] beat Dmitri Petrov UKR [6] | 6-2 6-3
38. F20 Germany [Nürnberg, $10K, Clay] - David Novak CZE beat Marc-André Stratling GER | 6-2 6-1

38. F15 France [Plaisir, $15K+H, Indoor Hard] - Adrian Mannarino FRA [1] beat Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [6] | 4-6 6-4 6-2
38. F9 Japan [Sapporo, $15K, Carpet] - Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [2] beat Gouichi Motomura JPN [1] | 6-2 6-3
38. F15 Great Britain [Nottingham, $15K, Hard] - Stéphane Robert FRA [5] beat Joshua Goodall GBR [1] | 6-4 6-0
38. F4 Greece [Keffalonia, $10K, Hard] - David Goffin BEL [Q] beat Germain Gigounon BEL | 6-1 6-2
38. F31 Italy [Alghero, $10K, Hard] - Dylan Sessagesimi SUI [Q] beat Massimo Dell'acqua ITA [1] | Walkover

39. F24 USA [Irvine, California, $10K, Hard] - Tobias Clemens GER [7] beat Jose De Armas VEN [1] | 6-4 6-4
39. F1 Uganda [Kampala, $10K, Clay] - André Begemann GER [3] beat Gvidas Sabeckis LTU [2] | 6-3 6-7 (2) 6-3
39. F7 Australia [Gympie, $15K, Hard] - Andrew Coelho AUS [3] beat Nick Lindahl AUS [2] | 6-3 6-4
39. F3 Bolivia [La Paz, $10K, Clay] - Facundo Bagnis ARG [8] beat Guillermo Carry ARG [5] | 7-5 7-6 (3)
39. F21 Brazil [Aracaju, $10K, Indoor Clay] - Marcelo Demoliner BRA [4/SE] beat Alejandro Kon ARG [1] | 6-4 7-5
39. F2 Sweden [Falun, $15K, Indoor Hard] - Michael Ryderstedt SWE [2] beat Alexander Slabinsky GBR [1] | 6-1 6-4
39. F36 Spain [Martos, $15K, Hard] - Roberto Bautista-Agut ESP [8] beat James Ward GBR [3] | 3-6 6-3 6-2
39. F9 Mexico [Metepec, $10K, Hard] - Marcel Felder URU [1] beat Miguel Gallardo Valles MEX [3/WC] | 6-4 5-7 6-4
39. F32 Italy [Olbia, $10K, Clay] - Bastian Knittel GER beat Giulio Di Meo ITA [8] | 6-3 6-0
39. F6 Bosnia & Herzegovina [Mostar, $15K+H, Clay] - Marc Sieber GER beat Guillermo Olaso ESP [7] | 6-3 6-4
39. F5 Ecuador [Quito, $10K, Clay] - Cristian Benedetti ARG [3] beat Carlos Avellan ECU [1/WC] | 6-1 6-3

39. F5 Greece [Paros, $10K, Carpet] - Mathieu Guenat SUI [4] beat Dimitris Kleftakos GER [Q] | 6-4 6-4
39. F16 France [Sarreguemines, $10K, Carpet] - Frank Wintermantel GER [5] beat Julien Obry FRA [WC] | 6-2 3-6 6-1

40. F11 Argentina [San Luis, $10K, Clay] - Gaston Grimolizzi ARG [3] beat Nicolas Jara-Lozano ARG [4] | 6-4 6-3
40. F4 Bolivia [Tarija, $10K+H, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] beat Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [4] | 6-4 6-3
40. F7 Bosnia & Herzegovina [Mostar, $15K+H, Clay] - Ivan Dodig CRO beat Deniss Pavlovs LAT | 6-3 6-2
40. F7 Venezuela [Barquisimeto, $10K, Clay] - Jose De Armas VEN [2/WC] beat Julio Cesar Campozano ECU [1] | 6-3 6-1

40. F25 USA [Laguna Niguel, California, $10K, Hard] - Lester Cook USA [2] beat Martin Pedersen DEN | 6-2 6-2
40. F22 Brazil [Itu-Sao Paulo, $10K, Clay] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [2] beat Juan-Manuel Valverde ARG [3] | 6-3 6-2
40. F37 Spain [Cordoba, $15K, Hard] - Roberto Bautista-Agut ESP beat Jean-Noël Insausti FRA [6] | 6-7 (5) 6-3 6-4
40. F7 Portugal [Porto, $15K, Clay] - Jan Hajek CZE beat Dusan Lojda CZE | 6-0 7-6 (2)
40. F6 Ecuador [Quito, $10K, Clay] - Cristian Benedetti ARG [2] beat Carlos Avellan ECU [1] | 6-4 6-1

40. F10 Mexico [Monterrey, $15K, Hard] - Marcin Gawron POL [2] beat Ricardo Chile CUB [Q] | 4-6 6-1 7-6 (5)
40. F33 Italy [Sassari, $10K, Clay] - Matteo Marrai ITA [1/WC] beat Francesco Piccari ITA [2] | 6-2 6-1
40. F17 France [Névers, $15K+H, Indoor Hard] - Stéphane Robert FRA beat Vincent Millot FRA | 6-4 6-1
40. F6 Greece [Rethymno, $10K, Carpet] - Daniel Danilovic MNE [5] beat James McGee IRL [2] | 4-6 6-4 6-3
40. F21 Germany [Hambach, $10K, Carpet] - Peter Torebko GER [LL] beat Pirmin Hänle GER [Q] | 6-4 6-2

__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 10-06-2008 at 10:54 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:25 PM   #12
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

OCTOBER OVERVIEW

41. F12 Argentina [Mendoza, $10K, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [1] beat Gaston Grimolizzi ARG [4] | 6-3 6-3
41. F8 Australia [Traralgon, $15K, Hard] - John Millman AUS [7] beat Andrew Coelho AUS [2] | 6-3 6-2
41. F8 Venezuela [Valencia, $10K, Hard] - Jose De Armas VEN [2] beat Julio Cesar Campozano ECU [1] | 6-1 6-3
41. F18 France [Saint-Dizier, $15K, Indoor Hard] - Niels Desein BEL [2] beat Vincent Millot FRA | 6-7 (1) 6-3 6-1
41. F34 Italy [Quartu Sant'Elena, $10K, Hard] - Thomas Fabbiano ITA [4/Q] beat Leonardo Azzaro ITA [6] | 6-2 4-6 6-2

41. F7 Ecuador [Ibarra, $10K, Clay] - Damiano Di Ienno ITA [8] beat Ivan Endara ECU [2] | 1-6 7-6 (5) 6-4
41. F38 Spain [Barcelona, $10K, Clay] - Laurent Rochette FRA [Q] beat Pablo Martín-Adalia ESP | 6-1 6-2
41. F8 Portugal [Espinho, $15K, Clay] - Marek Semjan SVK [3] beat Eric Prodon FRA [1] | 7-6 (5) 6-3
41. F23 Brazil [Uberaba, $10K, Clay] - Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [2] beat Carlos Oliveira BRA | 6-4 6-2
41. F1 Chile [Antofagasta, $10K, Clay] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [1/WC] beat Federico Sansonetti URU [5] | 6-1 6-2
41. F6 Morocco [Khemisset, $15K, Clay] - Lamine Ouahab ALG [1] beat Jan Mertl CZE [2] | 6-4 6-4
41. F11 Mexico [Torreon-Coahuila, $10K, Hard] - Matthew S. Roberts USA [5] beat Adrians Zguns LAT [Q] | 6-3 7-6 (4)
41. F22 Germany [Leimen, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Holger Fischer GER [6] beat Robin Vik CZE [Q] | 6-3 6-4

42. F12 Mexico [Mazatlan, $10K, Hard] - Raian Luchici ROU [8] beat Adrians Zguns LAT [SE] | 2-6 6-4 7-6 (8)
42. F13 Argentina [San Juan, $10K, Clay] - Leandro Migani ARG [2/Q] beat Nicolas Jara Lozano ARG [4] | 6-4 1-6 6-3
42. F9 Australia [Sale, $15K, Clay] - Nick Lindahl AUS [1] beat Marinko Matosevic AUS [3] | 6-4 6-0
42. F10 Croatia [Dubrovnik, $15K, Clay] - Simone Vagnozzi ITA [2] beat Grega Zemlja SLO [3] | 6-3 6-4
42. F9 Venezuela [Caracas, $10K, Clay] - Jose De Armas VEN [2] beat Piero Luisi VEN [3] | 6-4 7-6 (6)

42. F23 Germany [Isernhagen, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Robin Vik CZE [SE] beat Armin Sandbichler AUT | 7-5 6-4
42. F26 USA [Hammond, Louisiana, $15K, Hard] - Jean-Yves Aubone USA beat Artem Sitak RUS [3] | 6-4 6-0
42. F19 France [La Roche-sur-Yon, $15K+H, Indoor Hard] - Niels Desein BEL [7] beat Pavol Cervenak SVK [8] | 6-4 6-1
42. F39 Spain [Sabadell, $10K, Clay] - Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [7] beat Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [4] | 6-1 6-3
42. F1 Pakistan [Islamabad, $10K, Clay] - Mikhail Vasiliev RUS [3] beat Adrian Sikora SVK | 6-2 7-5

42. F10 Japan [Kashiwa, $15K, Hard] - Tatsuma Ito JPN [2] beat Hiroki Kondo JPN | 5-7 6-3 6-4
42. F2 Chile [Santiago, $10K, Clay] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [4] beat Federico Sansonetti URU [8] | 6-2 6-2
42. F24 Brazil [Sao Leopoldo, $10K+H, Clay] - Caio Zampieri BRA [2/WC] beat Eric Nuñez USA [7] | 0-6 7-6 (7) 7-5

42. F3 Nigeria [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [4] beat Ilya Belyaev RUS [5] | 6-3 6-2
42. F7 Morocco [Casablanca, $15K, Clay] - Lamine Ouahab ALG [1] beat Jonathan Dasnières de Véigy FRA [6] | 6-4 6-3

43. F27 USA [Mansfield, Texas, $15K, Hard] - Michael McClune USA beat Daniel King-Turner NZL | 3-6 6-3 6-4
43. F11 Croatia [Dubrovnik, $15K, Clay] - Janez Semrajc SLO [Q] beat Augustin Gensse FRA | 3-6 6-4 6-2
43. F3 Chile [Santiago, $10K, Clay] - Diego Alvarez ARG [1] beat Deniss Pavlovs LAT [3] | 7-5 6-2
43. F10 Australia [Happy Valley, $15K, Hard] - Marinko Matosevic AUS [2] beat Greg Jones AUS [4] | 6-1 7-6 (3)
43. F2 Pakistan [Islamabad, $10K, Clay] - Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ beat Vadim Alekseenko UKR [8] | 6-4 6-3
43. F25 Brazil [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay] - Henrique Cunha BRA [Q] beat Alexandre Bonatto BRA [3] | 4-2 Ret.
43. F40 Spain [St. Cugat, $10K, Clay] - Antonio Sancic CRO beat Iñigo Cervantes ESP [7] | 7-6 (5) 6-3
43. F1 South Africa [Pretoria, $15K, Hard] - Raven Klaasen RSA [5] beat Martin Emmrich GER | 7-6 (4) 6-3
43. F20 France [Rodez, $10K+H, Indoor Hard] - James Ward GBR [7] beat Guillermo Alcaide ESP [5] | 6-4 6-3
43. F13 Mexico [Ciudad Obregon, $10K, Hard] - Cesar Ramirez MEX [8] beat Fabrice Martin FRA [7] | 6-2 6-4
43. F16 Great Britain [Glasgow, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Daniel Evans GBR [8] beat Marcus Willis GBR [Q] | 6-2 3-1 Ret.
43. F4 Nigeria [Lagos, $15K+H, Hard] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [4] beat Divij Sharan IND | 6-4 4-6 6-4
43. F11 Japan [Tokyo, $15K, Hard] - Yuichi Sugita JPN [6] beat Hiroki Moriya JPN [Q] | 6-2 7-5

44. F14 Argentina [Buenos Aires, $10K, Clay] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [3] beat Lionel Noviski ARG | 6-3 6-4
44. F14 Mexico [Ciudad Obregon, $10K, Hard] - Michael Lammer SUI [1] beat Marcin Gawron POL [2] | 3-0 Ret.
44. F41 Spain [Vilafranca, $10K, Clay] - Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [8] beat Andrea Arnaboldi ITA | 4-6 6-4 6-0
44. F2 South Africa [Pretoria, $15K, Hard] - Alexander Satschko GER [1] beat Philippe De Bonnevie FRA [6] | 7-5 6-1
44. F3 Pakistan [Lahore, $10K, Hard] - Patrick Taubert GER beat Rupesh Roy IND | 6-2 6-1
44. F4 Chile [Santiago, $10K, Clay] - Julio Peralta CHI [Q] beat Jorge Aguilar CHI [4] | 6-4 6-2
44. F17 Great Britain [London-Campden Hill, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Richard Bloomfield GBR [1] beat Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU | 6-2 7-6 (2)
44. F26 Brazil [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay] - Daniel Silva [1/Q] beat Rodrigo Guidolim BRA [6] | 6-2 7-6 (1)



__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 11-08-2008 at 12:54 PM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2008, 05:25 PM   #13
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

NOVEMBER & DECEMBER OVERVIEW

45. F5 Chile [Santiago, $10K, Clay] - Julio Peralta CHI [7] beat Bruno Tiberti ARG | 6-0 6-2
45. F5 Iran [Kish Island, $15K, Clay] - Antonio Veic CRO [2] beat Alexander Satschko GER [3] | 7-6 (1) 6-3
45. F1 Malaysia [Kuala Lumpur, $15K, Hard] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR [4] beat Nathan Thompson USA [6] | 6-1 6-1
45. F4 Peru [Lima, $15K, Clay] - Jorge Aguilar CHI [7] beat Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] | 4-6 7-5 7-6 (4)
45. F15 Mexico [Guadalajara, $10K, Clay] - Michael Lammer SUI [1] beat Miguel Gallardo-Valles MEX [2] | 6-3 6-3
45. F18 Great Britain [Sunderland, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Colin Fleming GBR beat Richard Bloomfield GBR [1] | 7-6 (6) 6-4
45. F27 Brazil [Porto Alegre, $10K, Clay] - Julio Silva BRA [2/Q] beat Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [1] | 7-6 (5) 6-1
45. F42 Spain [Las Palmas, Gran Canaria, $15K, Hard] - Yannick Mertens BEL [6] beat Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [3] | 4-6 6-2 6-3
45. F15 Argentina [Bahia Bianca, $10K, Clay] - Marco Trungelliti ARG [8] beat Guido Pella ARG [6/Q] | 6-1 6-2
45. F28 USA [Kohala Coast, Hawaii, $15K, Hard] - Daniel Yoo KOR [7] beat Tigran Martirosyan ARM [4] | 7-5 6-4

46. F16 Argentina [Neuquen, $10K, Clay] - Nicolas Jara-Lozano ARG [4] beat Gonzalo Tur ARG [7] | 6-2 6-0
46. F29 USA [Honolulu, Hawaii, $15K, Hard] - Igor Sijsling NED [2] beat Daniel Yoo KOR [6] | 6-3 7-6 (3)
46. F43 Spain [Mas Palomas, Gran Canaria, $15K, Clay] - Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [7] beat Iñigo Cervantes ESP [6] | 3-6 6-3 7-5
46. F5 Peru [Lima, $15K, Clay] - Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [1] beat Deniss Pavlovs LAT [5] | 6-3 7-5
46. F28 Brazil [Guarulhos, $10K, Clay] - Julio Silva BRA [3] beat Rafael Garcia BRA | 6-4 6-1

46. F16 Mexico [Queretaro, $10K, Hard] - Kaes van 't Hof USA [Q] beat Alexander Sadecky SUI | 6-7 (4) 6-1 7-5
46. F6 Iran [Kish Island, $15K, Clay] - Valery Rudnev RUS [5] beat Antonio Veic CRO [2] | 7-6 (2) 4-6 7-5
46. F2 Malaysia [Petaling Jaya, $15K, Hard] - Kyu-Tae Im KOR [5] beat Jose (Rubin) Statham NZL [6] | 7-6 (3) 6-1

47. F1 Nicaragua [Managua, $15K, Hard] - Deniss Pavlovs LAT [3] beat Carlos Avellan ECU [2] | 6-2 4-6 6-4
47. F29 Brazil [Bauru, $10K, Clay] - João Souza BRA [1] beat Gaston Giussani ARG | 7-6 (7) 7-6 (3)
47. F1 Gabon [Libreville, $15K, Hard] - Raven Klaasen RSA [2] beat Peter Lucassen NED | 6-2 7-6 (3)
47. F1 Dominican Republic [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard] - Nikolaus Moser AUT beat David Goffin BEL | 6-4 6-3
47. F1 United Arab Emirates [Dubai, $15K, Hard] - Marco Chiudinelli SUI [WC] beat Benjamin Balleret MON | 6-1 6-0
47. F4 Israel [Ramat Hasharon, $15K, Hard] - Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [1] beat Jan Mertl CZE [2] | 6-7 (3) 6-2 6-4
47. F8 India [Mumbai, $15K, Hard] - Nathan Thompson USA [2] beat Pirmin Hänle GER [LL] | 7-6 (3) 4-6 6-0

48. F1 Uruguay [Montevideo, $10K, Clay] - Agustin Picco ARG beat Agustin Tarantino ARG | 6-3 7-6 (2)
48. F2 Dominican Republic [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard] - Igor Sijsling NED [7] beat Andrey Kumantsov RUS | 7-6 (5) 4-6 6-1
48. F2 United Arab Emirates [Dubai, $15K, Hard] - Filip Prpic SWE [6] beat James Ward GBR [2] | 7-6 (5) 6-1
48. F11 Australia [Perth, $15K, Hard] - Andrew Coelho AUS [4] beat Brendan McKenzie AUS [8] | 7-6 (5) 6-4
48. F5 Israel [Ramat Hasharon, $15K, Hard] - Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [2] beat Sebastian Rieschick GER [6] | 7-6 (4) 6-4
48. F9 India [Kolkata, $15K, Clay] - Alexander Satschko GER [1] beat David Savic SRB [3] | 6-3 6-4
48. F30 Brazil [Sao Paulo, $10K, Clay] - Leonardo Kirche BRA [2] beat Gaston Giussani ARG | 3-6 6-0 6-3
48. F2 El Salvador [La Libertad, $15K, Clay] - Hans Podlipnik CHI [6] beat Carlos Salamanca COL [1] | 3-6 5-4 Ret.

48. F2 Gabon [Libreville, $15K, Hard] - Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] beat Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [6] | 7-5 6-4

49. F17 Argentina [Tucuman, $10K, Clay] - Alejandro Fabbri ARG [3] beat Diego Alvarez ARG [1] | 7-5 2-6 6-0
49. F12 Australia [Sorrento, $15K, Hard] - Marinko Matosevic AUS [5] beat Adam Feeney AUS [8] | 6-3 7-6 (4)
49. F3 Dominican Republic [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard] - Philipp Oswald AUT [8] beat Victor Estrella DOM [1] | 7-6 (2) 6-4

50. F32 Brazil [Foz do Iguacu, $10K, Clay] - Julio Silva BRA [2] beat Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [6] | 7-6 (5) 6-2
50. F5 Czech Republic [Frydland Nad Ostravici, $15K, Indoor Hard] - Robin Vik CZE [Q] beat Daniel Lustig CZE [Q] | 6-4 6-2
50. F18 Argentina [Salta, $10K, Clay] - Leandro Migani ARG [2] beat Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1] | 3-6 6-3 6-3
50. F4 Dominican Republic [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard] - Victor Estrella DOM [1] beat Andrey Kumantsov RUS | 7-6 (4) 6-4

51. F33 Brazil [São Paulo, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Eric Gomes BRA [2/Q] beat Nikita Kryvonos USA | 6-4 1-6 7-6 (2)
51. F6 Czech Republic [Opava, $15K, Carpet] - Jan Mertl CZE [3] beat Andis Juska LAT [6] | 7-6 (7) 7-5
51. F5 Dominican Republic [Santo Domingo, $10K, Hard] - Victor Estrella DOM [1] beat Jhonson Garcia DOM [WC] | 7-6 (3) 6-4

52. F34 Brazil [São Paulo, $10K, Indoor Hard] - Eric Gomes BRA [3] beat Daniel Danilovic MNE | 6-2 7-5

53. F35 Brazil [São Paulo, $15K+H, Indoor Hard] - Daniel Silva BRA [3] beat Lars Pörschke GER | 7-6 (2) 5-7 6-4

__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by CooCooCachoo : 01-06-2009 at 10:34 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-22-2008, 07:44 AM   #14
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

Note:

Week 2 added.
Week 3 added.
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2008, 07:21 PM   #15
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,723
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: 2008 Futures Overview

Note:

Week 4 added to posts 1 & 2.

No one has yet won two Futures. France heading the nation's league.
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios