Location : Concon
Prize: $10k
Surface: Clay - Outdoor
Main Draw
1 Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) 307 1
2 Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) 331 1
3 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) 395 1
4 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 404 1
5 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) 419 1
6 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 421 1
7 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) 429 1
8 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) 468 1
9 Tiago LOPES (BRA) 535 1
10 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) 565 1
11 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 585 1
12 Felipe MANTILLA (COL) 640 1
13 Bastian MALLA (CHI) 700 1
14 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 716 1
15 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) 741 1
16 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 762 1
17 Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 822 1
18 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 831 1
Qualifying
1 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) 843 1
2 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 865 1
3 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 905 1
4 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1007 2
5 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) 1041 1
6 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 1189 1
7 David FLEMING (CHI) 1259 1
8 Victor NUNEZ (CHI) 1313 1
9 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1341= 1
10 Facundo ALVO (ARG) 1430= 1
11 Facundo JOFRE (ARG) 1531= 1
12 Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) 1558= 1
13 Michel VERNIER (CHI) 1637= 1
14 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1671= 1
15 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) 1917= 1
16 Sebastian SANTIBANEZ (CHI) 1917= 1
17 Jaime Ignacio BUENO TAPIA (CHI) 39 1
18 Gerardo CORNEJO (CHI) 40 1
19 Fernando Andres ZUNIGA CANTILLANA (CHI) 41 1
20 Cristopher KOHL (CHI) 42 1
21 Jose MUNOZ SALGADO (CHI) 42 1
22 Felipe TAMAYO (CHI) 45 1
23 Tomas SILVA (CHI) 46 1
24 Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) 47 1
25 Eduardo LACALLE (CHI) 48 1
26 Felipe MANDIOLA (CHI) 51 1
27 Benjamin YOSHIDZUMI VALDES (CHI) 51 1
28 Oscar Matias LEIVA BIASON (CHI) 51 1
29 Allan Kamal MELLA (CHI) 51 1
30 Cristian Fabian Jesus MALDONADO MATURANA (CHI) 51 1
31 Enrique MARILAF (CHI) 58 1
32 Franco MORAL (CHI) 58 1
33 Claudio Ignacio ELGUETA (CHI) 58 1
34 Juan BARRERA (CHI) 62 1
35 Bastian REYES (CHI) 64 1
36 Gerardo IRARRAZABAL (CHI) 65 1
37 Mauricio VERDUGO (CHI) 65 1
38 Gonzalo Felipe RIVERA LAZO (CHI) 65 1
39 Gustavo MELLA (CHI) 70 1
40 Cristobal MARTINEZ (CHI) 72 1
41 Matheus NODIRI (BRA) 127 1
Prize: $10k
Surface: Clay - Outdoor
Main Draw
1 Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) 307 1
2 Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) 331 1
3 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) 395 1
4 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 404 1
5 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) 419 1
6 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 421 1
7 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) 429 1
8 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) 468 1
9 Tiago LOPES (BRA) 535 1
10 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) 565 1
11 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 585 1
12 Felipe MANTILLA (COL) 640 1
13 Bastian MALLA (CHI) 700 1
14 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 716 1
15 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) 741 1
16 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 762 1
17 Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 822 1
18 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 831 1
Qualifying
1 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) 843 1
2 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 865 1
3 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 905 1
4 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1007 2
5 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) 1041 1
6 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 1189 1
7 David FLEMING (CHI) 1259 1
8 Victor NUNEZ (CHI) 1313 1
9 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1341= 1
10 Facundo ALVO (ARG) 1430= 1
11 Facundo JOFRE (ARG) 1531= 1
12 Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) 1558= 1
13 Michel VERNIER (CHI) 1637= 1
14 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1671= 1
15 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) 1917= 1
16 Sebastian SANTIBANEZ (CHI) 1917= 1
17 Jaime Ignacio BUENO TAPIA (CHI) 39 1
18 Gerardo CORNEJO (CHI) 40 1
19 Fernando Andres ZUNIGA CANTILLANA (CHI) 41 1
20 Cristopher KOHL (CHI) 42 1
21 Jose MUNOZ SALGADO (CHI) 42 1
22 Felipe TAMAYO (CHI) 45 1
23 Tomas SILVA (CHI) 46 1
24 Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) 47 1
25 Eduardo LACALLE (CHI) 48 1
26 Felipe MANDIOLA (CHI) 51 1
27 Benjamin YOSHIDZUMI VALDES (CHI) 51 1
28 Oscar Matias LEIVA BIASON (CHI) 51 1
29 Allan Kamal MELLA (CHI) 51 1
30 Cristian Fabian Jesus MALDONADO MATURANA (CHI) 51 1
31 Enrique MARILAF (CHI) 58 1
32 Franco MORAL (CHI) 58 1
33 Claudio Ignacio ELGUETA (CHI) 58 1
34 Juan BARRERA (CHI) 62 1
35 Bastian REYES (CHI) 64 1
36 Gerardo IRARRAZABAL (CHI) 65 1
37 Mauricio VERDUGO (CHI) 65 1
38 Gonzalo Felipe RIVERA LAZO (CHI) 65 1
39 Gustavo MELLA (CHI) 70 1
40 Cristobal MARTINEZ (CHI) 72 1
41 Matheus NODIRI (BRA) 127 1