#1
·
Apr 1, 2015
(Edited)
Location: Jakarta
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor
Main Draw
1 Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) 329 1
2 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) 334 2
3 Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) 396 1
4 Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) 416 1
5 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) 446 1
6 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) 470 2
7 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 579 1
8 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) 792 2
9 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 826 2
10 Chih-Jen HO (TPE) 928 1
11 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 931 1
12 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 957 1
13 Woong-Sun JUN (KOR) 963 1
14 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 1013 1
15 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 1020 2
16 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 1059= 1
17 Daniel HOBART (AUS) 1067 1
18 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) 1114 2
Qualifying
1 Jae Hwan KIM (KOR) 1118 2
2 David SOFAER (HKG) 1137= 1
3 Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS) 1139 1
4 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1184 3
5 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 1213= 1
6 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 1372= 1
7 Jeson PATROMBON (PHI) 1486= 1
8 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1669= 1
9 Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 1669= 1
10 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 1692= 1
11 Ju-Hae MOON (KOR) 1730= 1
12 Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 1848= 1
13 Anvit BENDRE (IND) 2142= 1
14 Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS) 2158 P 1
15 Olly SADLER (NZL) 42 1
16 Yusuke YOSHIKAWA (JPN) 238 1
17 Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 2 1
18 Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) 4 1
19 Hemat BHAKTI ANUGERAH (INA) 8 1
20 Muhammad Iqbal ANSHORI (INA) 9 1
21 Indra WIJAYA (INA) 16 (MAS) 1
22 Ekky HAMZAH (INA) 10 1
See less
See more
#2
·
Apr 1, 2015
(Edited)
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
Qualifying Draw
Round 1
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Ahmad Maulana BEZURI (INA)
Fredrico Leonardo RUMAMBI (INA) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Hemat BHAKTI ANUGERAH (INA)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) [2] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Yusuke YOSHIKAWA (JPN)
Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA) 6-1 6-1 Obert MULYADI (INA)
Olly SADLER (NZL) 2-6 6-4 7-6(5) Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) [3]
Esmid Muhamad RASYID RIDHO (INA) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Panji UNTUNG SETIAWAN (INA)
Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA) 6-1 6-0 Teddy Jan BONG (INA)
Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-4 6-2 Roy Cahya SETIABUDI (INA)
Rohit JAIN (IND) 6-2 6-2 Hansel SANJAYA (INA)
Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS) 6-2 7-5 Ekky HAMZAH (INA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) 6-0 6-0 Jose-Maria CORTES-GONZALEZ (ESP)
Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA) 3-6 6-4 4-1 Retired Yoga Argi SYAHPUTRA (INA)
Jeremy NAHOR (INA) 6-3 6-1 John FRANKLIN (USA)
Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) 6-1 6-1 Mohit JAIN (IND)
Anthony SUSANTO (INA) 6-4 0-6 7-5 Arief RAHMAN (INA)
Indra Adhiguna UTAMA (INA) 6-0 6-4 Enrique GARCIA (INA)
Round 2
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) [1] 4-6 6-1 6-0 Fredrico Leonardo RUMAMBI (INA)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) [2] 6-1 6-3 Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA)
Olly SADLER (NZL) 6-1 6-2 Esmid Muhamad RASYID RIDHO (INA)
Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-4 6-2 Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA)
Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS) 6-0 6-4 Rohit JAIN (IND)
Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA) 6-3 7-5 Roy HOBBS (SIN)
Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Jeremy NAHOR (INA)
Anthony SUSANTO (INA) 4-6 6-0 6-4 Indra Adhiguna UTAMA (INA)
#3
·
Apr 1, 2015
(Edited)
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
1st Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-2 6-0 Indra WIJAYA (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) 6-1 6-4 Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 6-4 6-4 Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS)
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(2) Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [4]
Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) 6-2 6-3 Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS)
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6] 6-1 6-3 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-1 6-1 Anthony SUSANTO (INA)
Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA) 6-4 0-6 6-3 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-0 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-2 Christian Alvin EDISON (INA)
Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [8] 6-2 2-6 6-3 Jeson PATROMBON (PHI)
Daniel HOBART (AUS) 6-2 7-6(4) Olly SADLER (NZL)
David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-2 6-1 Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
2nd Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1] 7-6(3) 6-3 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Chih-Jen HO (TPE)
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 7-5 6-4 Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6] 6-0 6-1 Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-1 6-4 Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 7-6(1) 6-1 Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3]
Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [8] 5-7 6-4 6-1 Daniel HOBART (AUS)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-4 6-2 David Agung SUSANTO (INA)
Quarterfinal
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 6-3 6-2 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1]
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6] 6-3 6-2 Finn TEARNEY (NZL)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-4 1-6 6-4 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [8]
Semifinal
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6]
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2]
Final
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-4 6-3 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7]
#4
·
Apr 1, 2015
(Edited)
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
DOUBLES
1st Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) / Chung Hyo WOO (KOR)
Jeremy NAHOR (INA) / Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-1 6-4 Roy Cahya SETIABUDI (INA) / Yoga Argi SYAHPUTRA (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3] 6-2 4-6 [10-5] Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA) / Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-2 6-2 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) / Jose-Maria CORTES-GONZALEZ (ESP)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-3 4-6 [10-7] Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA) / Anthony SUSANTO (INA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 4-6 6-4 [10-4] Daniel HOBART (AUS) / Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS) [4]
Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) / Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA) 6-3 7-6(5) Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 6-3 6-4 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Quarterfinal
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Jeremy NAHOR (INA) / Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3] 6-3 6-2 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) / Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA)
Semifinal
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
Final
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1]
#5
·
Apr 11, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
short qualies, starting tomorrow =(
#6
·
Apr 13, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
Qualy
Round 1
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Ahmad Maulana BEZURI (INA)
Fredrico Leonardo RUMAMBI (INA) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Hemat BHAKTI ANUGERAH (INA)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) [2] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Yusuke YOSHIKAWA (JPN)
Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA) 6-1 6-1 Obert MULYADI (INA)
Olly SADLER (NZL) 2-6 6-4 7-6(5) Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) [3]
Esmid Muhamad RASYID RIDHO (INA) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Panji UNTUNG SETIAWAN (INA)
Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA) 6-1 6-0 Teddy Jan BONG (INA)
Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-4 6-2 Roy Cahya SETIABUDI (INA)
Rohit JAIN (IND) 6-2 6-2 Hansel SANJAYA (INA)
Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS) 6-2 7-5 Ekky HAMZAH (INA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) 6-0 6-0 Jose-Maria CORTES-GONZALEZ (ESP)
Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA) 3-6 6-4 4-1 Retired Yoga Argi SYAHPUTRA (INA)
Jeremy NAHOR (INA) 6-3 6-1 John FRANKLIN (USA)
Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) 6-1 6-1 Mohit JAIN (IND)
Anthony SUSANTO (INA) 6-4 0-6 7-5 Arief RAHMAN (INA)
Indra Adhiguna UTAMA (INA) 6-0 6-4 Enrique GARCIA (INA)
Round 2
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) [1] 4-6 6-1 6-0 Fredrico Leonardo RUMAMBI (INA)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) [2] 6-1 6-3 Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA)
Olly SADLER (NZL) 6-1 6-2 Esmid Muhamad RASYID RIDHO (INA)
Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-4 6-2 Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA)
Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS) 6-0 6-4 Rohit JAIN (IND)
Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA) 6-3 7-5 Roy HOBBS (SIN)
Christian Alvin EDISON (INA) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Jeremy NAHOR (INA)
Anthony SUSANTO (INA) 4-6 6-0 6-4 Indra Adhiguna UTAMA (INA)
#7
·
Apr 13, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
nothing today =(
#8
·
Apr 14, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
1st Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-2 6-0 Indra WIJAYA (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) 6-1 6-4 Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA)
Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) 6-2 6-3 Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
#9
·
Apr 14, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
DOUBLES
1st Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) / Chung Hyo WOO (KOR)
Jeremy NAHOR (INA) / Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-1 6-4 Roy Cahya SETIABUDI (INA) / Yoga Argi SYAHPUTRA (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3] 6-2 4-6 [10-5] Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA) / Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-2 6-2 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) / Jose-Maria CORTES-GONZALEZ (ESP)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-3 4-6 [10-7] Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA) / Anthony SUSANTO (INA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 4-6 6-4 [10-4] Daniel HOBART (AUS) / Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS) [4]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 6-3 6-4 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
#10
·
Apr 15, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
1st Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-2 6-0 Indra WIJAYA (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) 6-1 6-4 Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 6-4 6-4 Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS)
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(2) Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [4]
Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) 6-2 6-3 Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS)
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6] 6-1 6-3 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-1 6-1 Anthony SUSANTO (INA)
Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA) 6-4 0-6 6-3 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-0 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-2 Christian Alvin EDISON (INA)
Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [8] 6-2 2-6 6-3 Jeson PATROMBON (PHI)
Daniel HOBART (AUS) 6-2 7-6(4) Olly SADLER (NZL)
David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-2 6-1 Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
#11
·
Apr 15, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
DOUBLES
1st Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) / Chung Hyo WOO (KOR)
Jeremy NAHOR (INA) / Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA) 6-1 6-4 Roy Cahya SETIABUDI (INA) / Yoga Argi SYAHPUTRA (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3] 6-2 4-6 [10-5] Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA) / Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-2 6-2 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) / Jose-Maria CORTES-GONZALEZ (ESP)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-3 4-6 [10-7] Irfandi HENDRAWAN (INA) / Anthony SUSANTO (INA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 4-6 6-4 [10-4] Daniel HOBART (AUS) / Darren POLKINGHORNE (AUS) [4]
Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) / Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA) 6-3 7-6(5) Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Zach ITZSTEIN (AUS)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 6-3 6-4 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Quarterfinal
Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
#12
·
Apr 16, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
2nd Round
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1] 7-6(3) 6-3 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Chih-Jen HO (TPE)
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 7-5 6-4 Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6] 6-0 6-1 Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-1 6-4 Mochammad Rizky WIDIANTO (INA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 7-6(1) 6-1 Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3]
Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [8] 5-7 6-4 6-1 Daniel HOBART (AUS)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-4 6-2 David Agung SUSANTO (INA)
#13
·
Apr 16, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
DOUBLES
Quarterfinal
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Jeremy NAHOR (INA) / Wisnu Adi NUGROHO (INA)
Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3] 6-3 6-2 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Aditya Hari SASONGKO (INA) / Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA)
well done rungkat =D
#14
·
Apr 17, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
Quarterfinal
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 6-3 6-2 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [1]
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6] 6-3 6-2 Finn TEARNEY (NZL)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-4 1-6 6-4 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [8]
yeah christo!!!!
#15
·
Apr 17, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
DOUBLES
Semifinal
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Chih-Jen HO (TPE) / Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Roy HOBBS (SIN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
yes
#16
·
Apr 19, 2015
Re: Indonesia F3 [13 April/Jakarta/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
Semifinal
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6]
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [2]
Final
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [5] 6-4 6-3 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [7]
christo
#17
·
Apr 19, 2015
DOUBLES
Final
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1]
yeah christo =D
#18
·
Apr 19, 2015
Duck Hee Lee is 5th player who won back to back Futures titles at the age of 16.. after Rafa, Delpo, Bhambri and Coric
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.