Re: Tennis Tipping - Miami - Mugami is back: come & take a break in Florida!
Schedule of Play
Code:
[B][U]TT SCHEDULE*[/U][/B]
*Can be modified
[B]SINGLES:[/B]
Monday (ATP QR1) ~ TT Q1
Tuesday (ATP QR2) ~ TT Q2
Wednesday (ATP R96 day 1) ~ TT R128
Thursday (ATP R96 day 2) ~ TT R64
Friday & Saturday (ATP R64) ~ TT R32
Sunday & Monday (ATP R32) ~ TT R16
Tuesday (ATP R16) ~ TT QF
Wednesday & Thursday (ATP QF) ~ TT SF
Friday & Sunday (ATP SF & F) ~ TT F
[B]DOUBLES:[/B]
Monday (ATP QR1) ~ TT Q1
Tuesday (ATP QR2) ~ TT Q2
Wednesday & Thursday (ATP R96) ~ TT R64
Friday & Saturday (ATP R64) ~ TT R32
Sunday & Monday (ATP R32) ~ TT R16
Tuesday (ATP R16) ~ TT QF
Wednesday & Thursday (ATP QF) ~ TT SF
Friday & Sunday (ATP SF & F) ~ TT F
OOP for Sunday
David FERRER (ESP) vs. Andy MURRAY (GBR) PTS1
OOP for Friday
David FERRER (ESP) vs. Tommy HAAS (GER) SR2
Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs. Andy MURRAY (GBR) SR3
OOP for Thursday
Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs. Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) PTS1
Marin CILIC (CRO) vs. Andy MURRAY (GBR) SR3
OOP for Wednesday
David FERRER (ESP) vs. Jurgen MELZER (AUT) SR2
Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs. Tommy HAAS (GER) SR4
Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs. Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) SR4
OOP for Tuesday
Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs. Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) PTS1
David FERRER (ESP) vs. Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) SR2
Albert RAMOS (ESP) vs. Jurgen MELZER (AUT) SR3
Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) vs. Tommy HAAS (GER) SR4
Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs. Marin CILIC (CRO) SR5
Sam QUERREY (USA) vs. Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) SR6
Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs. Andy MURRAY (GBR) SR7
Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs. Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP) SR8
OOP for Monday
John ISNER(USA) vs. Marin CILIC (CRO) PTS1
Milos RAONIC (CAN) vs. Sam QUERREY (USA) SR3
Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs. Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) SR5
Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs. Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) SR7
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) vs. Andy MURRAY (GBR) SR9
Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) vs. Andreas SEPPI (ITA) SR11
David GOFFIN (BEL) vs. Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP) SR13
Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs. Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) SR15
OOP for Sunday
Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) vs. Tommy HAAS (GER) SR2
Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs. Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB)) SR4
Albert RAMOS (ESP) vs. James BLAKE (USA) SR6
Jurgen MELZER (AUT) vs. Tobias KAMKE (GER) SR8
Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) vs. Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND) SR10
Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs. Grega ZEMLJA (SLO) SR12
David FERRER (ESP) vs. Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) SR14
Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs. Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) SR16
OOP for Saturday
Alejandro FALLA (COL) vs. Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) PTS1
David GOFFIN (BEL) vs. Phillip KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) SR3
Martin KLIZAN (SVK) vs. Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) SR5
Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) vs. Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) SR7
Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) vs. Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) SR9
Marin CILIC (CRO) vs. Santiago GIRALDO (COL) SR11
Guillaume RUFIN (ARG) vs. Milos RAONIC (CAN) SR13
Bernard TOMIC (AUS) vs. Andy MURRAY (GBR) SR15
John ISNER (USA) vs. Ivan DODIG (CRO) SR17
Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP) vs. Guido PELLA (ARG) SR19
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) vs. Simone BOLELLI (ITA) SR21
Jerzy JANOWICZ (POL) vs. Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) SR23
Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs. Viktor TROICKI (SRB) SR25
Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs. Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) SR27
Lukash KUBOT (POL) vs. Sam QUERREY (USA) SR29
Andreas SEPPI (ITA) vs. Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) SR31
OOP for Friday
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) SR2
Gilles SIMON (FRA) vs Lleyton HEWITT (AUS) SR4
Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA) SR6*
Albert RAMOS (ESP) vs Juan MONACO (ARG) SR8*
Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) vs Lukas ROSOL (CZE) SR10*
Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND) vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) SR12*
Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) vs Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) SR14*
Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) SR16*
Tobias KAMKE (GER) vs Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) SR18*
David FERRER (ESP) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR20*
James BLAKE (USA) vs Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) SR22*
Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) vs Jurgen MELZER (AUT) SR24*
Grega ZEMLJA (SLO) vs Florian MAYER (GER) SR26*
Victor HANESCU (ROU)vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) SR28*
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs Tommy HAAS (GER) PTS30*
Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) SR32
OOP for Thursday
Benjamin BECKER (GER) vs. Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) PTS1
David GOFFIN (BEL) vs. Robin HAASE (NED) SR2
Robby GINEPRI (USA) vs. Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) SR3
Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) vs. Lukasz KUBOT (POL) SR4
Marius COPIL (ROU) vs. Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) SR5
Tatsuma ITO (JPN) vs. Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) SR6
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) vs. Santiago GIRALDO (COL) SR7
Go SOEDA (JPN) vs. Alejandro FALLA (COL) SR8
Ivan DODIG (CRO) vs. Lukas LACKO (SVK) SR9
Jessie LEVINE (CAN) vs. Simone BOLELLI (ITA) SR10
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) vs. David NALBANDIAN (ARG) SR11
Guido PELLA (ARG) vs. Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) SR12
Daniel GIMENO-TRAVER (ESP) vs. Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) SR13
Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) vs. Viktor TROICKI (SRB) SR14
Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) vs. Christian HARRISON (USA) SR15
Marc GICQUEL (FRA) vs. Bernard TOMIC (AUS) SR16
OOP for Wednesday
Ryan HARRISON (USA)vs James BLAKE (USA) PTS1
Tobias KAMKE (GER) vs Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) PTS2
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) vs Michael LLODRA (FRA) PTS3
Tim SMYCZEK (USA)vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) PTS4
Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) vs Dudi SELA (ISR) PTS5
Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED)vs Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) PTS6
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Paolo LORENZI (ITA) PTS7
Joao SOUSA (POR) vs Lleyton HEWITT (AUS) PTS8
Jurgen MELZER (AUT) vs Ricardas BERANKIS (LTU) PTS9
Grega ZEMLJA (SLO) vs Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT (ESP) PTS10
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs Leonardo MAYER (ARG) PTS11
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Albert RAMOS (ESP) PTS12
Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Xavier MALISSE (BEL) PTS13
Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND)vs Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) PTS14
Gilles MULLER (LUX) vs Lukas ROSOL (CZE) PTS15
Victor HANESCU (ROU) vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) PTS16
OOP for Tuesday
Robby GINEPRI (USA) vs Jack SOCK (USA) PTS1
Marcus COPIL (ROU) vs Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) SR2
Steve JOHNSON (USA) vs Jan HAJEK (CZE) SR3
Joao SOUZA (BRA) vs Dudi SELA (ISR) SR4
Dimitry TURSUNOV (RUS) vs Bjorn PHAU (GER) SR5
Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) SR6
Rogerio DUTRA SILVA (BRA) vs Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) SR7
Tim SMYCZEK (USA) vs Matthias BACHINGER (GER) SR8
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) vs Matteo VIOLA (ITA) SR9
Daniel BRANDS(GER) vs Marc GICQUEL (FRA) SR10
OOP for Monday
Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) vs Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) PTS1
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) vs Jack SOCK (USA) PTS2
Robby GINEPRI (USA) vs Adrian UNGUR (ROU) PTS3
Kenny DE SCHEPPER (FRA) vs Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) PTS4
Steve JOHNSON (USA) vs Matthew EBDEN (AUS) PTS5
Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) vs Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) PTS6
Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN(FRA) vs Yuki BHAMBRI (IND) PTS7
Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) PTS8
Martin ALUND (ARG) vs Paul CAPDEVILLE (CHI) PTS9
Michael BERRER (GER) vs Andreas HAIDER-MAURER (AUT) PTS10
Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) PTS11
Ryan SWEETING (USA) vs Dudi SELA (ISR) PTS12
Dimitry TURSUNOV (RUS) vs Florent SERRA (FRA) PTS13
Michael RUSSELL (USA) vs Joao SOUZA (BRA) PTS14
Antonio VEIC (CRO) vs Bjorn PHAU (GER) PTS15
Illya MARCHENKO (UKR) vs Rogerio DUTRA SILVA (BRA) PTS16
Steve DARCIS(BEL) vs Marcus COPIL (ROU) PTS17
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Mischa ZVEREV (GER) PTS18
Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) vs Marc GICQUEL (FRA) PTS19
Daniel BRANDS(GER) vs Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) PTS20
Tim SMYCZEK (USA) vs Gastao ELIAS (POR) PTS21
Wayne ODESNIK (USA) vs Matthias BACHINGER (GER) PTS22
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) vs Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) PTS23
Thiago ALVES (POR) vs Matteo VIOLA (ITA) PTS24