http://www.wimbledon.org/en_GB/scores/schedule/schedule3.html
Center court 1.00 pm
Novak Djokovic (SRB)[3] v. Marat Safin (RUS)
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)[4] v. Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Robin Soderling (SWE)
Court 1 1.00 pm
Ana Ivanovic (SRB)[1] v. Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[10] v. Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Igor Andreev (RUS) v. David Ferrer (ESP)[5]
Court 2 12.00 noon
Elena Baltacha (GBR) v. Jie Zheng (CHN)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)[20] v. Albert Montanes (ESP)
Urszula Radwanska (POL) v. Serena Williams (USA)[6]
Edina Gallovits (ROU) v. Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)[8]
Court 3 12.00 noon
Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[18]
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[21] v. Mischa Zverev (GER)
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[20] v. Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)
Tomas Berdych (CZE)[11] v. Victor Hanescu (ROU)
Court 6 12.00 noon
Michail Elgin (RUS)/Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS) v. Marcelo Melo (BRA)[12]/Andre Sa (BRA)[12]
Monica Niculescu (ROU) v. Agnes Szavay (HUN)[15]
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v. Ilia Bozoljac (SRB)
Alicia Molik (AUS)[14]/Mara Santangelo (ITA)[14] v. Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)/Alicja Rosolska (POL)
Court 11 12.00 noon
Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v. Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)[13]
Marion Bartoli (FRA)[11] v. Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
Amelie Mauresmo (FRA)[29] v. Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)
Olivier Rochus (BEL) v. Fernando Verdasco (ESP)[22]
Court 14 12.00 noon
Florent Serra (FRA) v. Andreas Seppi (ITA)[29]
Bethanie Mattek (USA) v. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
Mario Ancic (CRO) v. Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) v. Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Court 17 12.00 noon
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) v. Pauline Parmentier (FRA)
Elena Dementieva (RUS)[5] v. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) (To Finish 6-3 3-3)
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)[31] v. Roko Karanusic (CRO)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v. Simon Stadler (GER)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Na Li (CHN)
Court 18 12.00 noon
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v. Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v. Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[15]
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) v. Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[28]
Marta Domachowska (POL) v. Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)[14]
i suppose doubles will be added later
Center court 1.00 pm
Novak Djokovic (SRB)[3] v. Marat Safin (RUS)
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)[4] v. Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR)
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Robin Soderling (SWE)
Court 1 1.00 pm
Ana Ivanovic (SRB)[1] v. Nathalie Dechy (FRA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)[10] v. Thomas Johansson (SWE)
Igor Andreev (RUS) v. David Ferrer (ESP)[5]
Court 2 12.00 noon
Elena Baltacha (GBR) v. Jie Zheng (CHN)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)[20] v. Albert Montanes (ESP)
Urszula Radwanska (POL) v. Serena Williams (USA)[6]
Edina Gallovits (ROU) v. Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)[8]
Court 3 12.00 noon
Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. Nicole Vaidisova (CZE)[18]
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[21] v. Mischa Zverev (GER)
Francesca Schiavone (ITA)[20] v. Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP)
Tomas Berdych (CZE)[11] v. Victor Hanescu (ROU)
Court 6 12.00 noon
Michail Elgin (RUS)/Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS) v. Marcelo Melo (BRA)[12]/Andre Sa (BRA)[12]
Monica Niculescu (ROU) v. Agnes Szavay (HUN)[15]
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v. Ilia Bozoljac (SRB)
Alicia Molik (AUS)[14]/Mara Santangelo (ITA)[14] v. Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)/Alicja Rosolska (POL)
Court 11 12.00 noon
Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v. Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)[13]
Marion Bartoli (FRA)[11] v. Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)
Amelie Mauresmo (FRA)[29] v. Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)
Olivier Rochus (BEL) v. Fernando Verdasco (ESP)[22]
Court 14 12.00 noon
Florent Serra (FRA) v. Andreas Seppi (ITA)[29]
Bethanie Mattek (USA) v. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
Mario Ancic (CRO) v. Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) v. Elena Vesnina (RUS)
Court 17 12.00 noon
Casey Dellacqua (AUS) v. Pauline Parmentier (FRA)
Elena Dementieva (RUS)[5] v. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) (To Finish 6-3 3-3)
Feliciano Lopez (ESP)[31] v. Roko Karanusic (CRO)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v. Simon Stadler (GER)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Na Li (CHN)
Court 18 12.00 noon
Bobby Reynolds (USA) v. Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Simone Bolelli (ITA) v. Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[15]
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) v. Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[28]
Marta Domachowska (POL) v. Agnieszka Radwanska (POL)[14]
i suppose doubles will be added later