DRAW
GROUP A
Nathaliia (1)
sher_rafavsroger (6)
Kezzi
GROUP B
Nole fan (3)
theMEESH (7)
Kat_YYZ
angela
GROUP C
Pirata. (4)
Tulipe (8)
Mateya
tripwires
GROUP D
Sonja1989 (2)
arm (5)
Catchie
nadejda
TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE
Day 1: Group stage ( 1 vs 4 & 2 vs 3 )
Day 2: Group stage ( 1 vs 2 & 3 vs 4 )
Day 3: Group stage ( 1 vs 3 & 2 vs 4 )
Day 4: Quarter Finals
Day 5: Semi Finals
Day 6: Finals
SCHEDULE OF PLAY
Day 1
Nathaliia (1) vs Kezzi
Nole fan (3) vs angela
theMEESH (7) vs Kat_YYZ
Pirata. (4) vs tripwires
Tulipe (8) vs Mateya
Sonja1989 (2) vs nadejda
arm (5) vs Catchie
Day 2
Nathaliia (1) vs sher_rafavsroger (6)
Nole fan (3) vs theMEESH (7)
Kat_YYZ vs angela
Pirata. (4) vs Tulipe (8)
Mateya vs tripwires
Sonja1989 (2) vs arm (5)
Catchie vs nadejda
Day 3
sher_rafavsroger (6) vs Kezzi
Nole fan (3) vs Kat_YYZ
theMEESH (7) vs angela
Pirata. (4) vs Mateya
Tulipe (8) vs tripwires
Sonja1989 (2) vs Catchie
arm (5) vs nadejda
Day 4 [QF]
Winner Group A vs Runner up Group B
Winner Group C vs Runner up Group D
Winner Group D vs Runner up Group C
Winner Group B vs Runner up Group A
GROUP A
Nathaliia (1)
sher_rafavsroger (6)
Kezzi
GROUP B
Nole fan (3)
theMEESH (7)
Kat_YYZ
angela
GROUP C
Pirata. (4)
Tulipe (8)
Mateya
tripwires
GROUP D
Sonja1989 (2)
arm (5)
Catchie
nadejda
TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE
Day 1: Group stage ( 1 vs 4 & 2 vs 3 )
Day 2: Group stage ( 1 vs 2 & 3 vs 4 )
Day 3: Group stage ( 1 vs 3 & 2 vs 4 )
Day 4: Quarter Finals
Day 5: Semi Finals
Day 6: Finals
SCHEDULE OF PLAY
Day 1
Nathaliia (1) vs Kezzi
Nole fan (3) vs angela
theMEESH (7) vs Kat_YYZ
Pirata. (4) vs tripwires
Tulipe (8) vs Mateya
Sonja1989 (2) vs nadejda
arm (5) vs Catchie
Day 2
Nathaliia (1) vs sher_rafavsroger (6)
Nole fan (3) vs theMEESH (7)
Kat_YYZ vs angela
Pirata. (4) vs Tulipe (8)
Mateya vs tripwires
Sonja1989 (2) vs arm (5)
Catchie vs nadejda
Day 3
sher_rafavsroger (6) vs Kezzi
Nole fan (3) vs Kat_YYZ
theMEESH (7) vs angela
Pirata. (4) vs Mateya
Tulipe (8) vs tripwires
Sonja1989 (2) vs Catchie
arm (5) vs nadejda
Day 4 [QF]
Winner Group A vs Runner up Group B
Winner Group C vs Runner up Group D
Winner Group D vs Runner up Group C
Winner Group B vs Runner up Group A