STADIUM start 10:00 am
[1] M Bhupathi (IND)/M Knowles (BAH) vs I Kunitsyn (RUS)/J Thomas (USA) - ATP
Not Before 11:30 am
[7] S Arvidsson (SWE) vs [3] S Peer (ISR) - WTA
Not Before 2:00 pm
C Guccione (AUS) vs [6] T Johansson (SWE) - ATP
Not Before 3:30 pm
[5] S Querrey (USA) vs J Bjorkman (SWE) - ATP
Not Before 6:30 pm
[4] L Davenport (USA) vs [6] C Wozniacki (DEN) - WTA
[1] [WC] A Roddick (USA) vs M Fish (USA) - ATP
GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
V Hanescu (ROU) vs [8] R Soderling (SWE) - ATP
V Lepchenko (USA)/E Rodina (RUS) vs Y Fedak (UKR)/A Yakimova (BLR) - WTA
A Falla (COL) vs D Young (USA) - ATP
After suitable rest
T Johansson (SWE)/R Lindstedt (SWE) vs C Haggard (RSA)/J Melzer (AUT) - ATP
After suitable rest
S Querrey (USA)/V Spadea (USA) vs [4] M Melo (BRA)/A Sa (BRA) - ATP
COURT 1 start 12:00 noon
[5] O Govortsova (BLR) vs [WC] J Goerges (GER) - WTA
[1] B Mattek (USA)/R Voracova (CZE) vs A Haynes (USA)/M Washington (USA) - WTA
Not Before 2:00 PM
A Kudryavtseva (RUS) vs [Q] M Erakovic (NZL) - WTA
[1] M Bhupathi (IND)/M Knowles (BAH) vs I Kunitsyn (RUS)/J Thomas (USA) - ATP
Not Before 11:30 am
[7] S Arvidsson (SWE) vs [3] S Peer (ISR) - WTA
Not Before 2:00 pm
C Guccione (AUS) vs [6] T Johansson (SWE) - ATP
Not Before 3:30 pm
[5] S Querrey (USA) vs J Bjorkman (SWE) - ATP
Not Before 6:30 pm
[4] L Davenport (USA) vs [6] C Wozniacki (DEN) - WTA
[1] [WC] A Roddick (USA) vs M Fish (USA) - ATP
GRANDSTAND start 11:00 am
V Hanescu (ROU) vs [8] R Soderling (SWE) - ATP
V Lepchenko (USA)/E Rodina (RUS) vs Y Fedak (UKR)/A Yakimova (BLR) - WTA
A Falla (COL) vs D Young (USA) - ATP
After suitable rest
T Johansson (SWE)/R Lindstedt (SWE) vs C Haggard (RSA)/J Melzer (AUT) - ATP
After suitable rest
S Querrey (USA)/V Spadea (USA) vs [4] M Melo (BRA)/A Sa (BRA) - ATP
COURT 1 start 12:00 noon
[5] O Govortsova (BLR) vs [WC] J Goerges (GER) - WTA
[1] B Mattek (USA)/R Voracova (CZE) vs A Haynes (USA)/M Washington (USA) - WTA
Not Before 2:00 PM
A Kudryavtseva (RUS) vs [Q] M Erakovic (NZL) - WTA