STADIUM
Matches Start At: 10:00 AM
WTA: Sabine LISICKI (GER) vs Angela HAYNES (USA)
followed by
ATP: Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA)
followed by
WTA: Sandra KLOESEL (GER) vs Brenda SCHULTZ-MCCARTHY (NED)
followed by
ATP: Amer DELIC (USA) vs Frederic NIEMEYER (CAN)
followed by
ATP: Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Jesse LEVINE (USA)
followed by
ATP: Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)
GRANDSTAND
Matches Start At: 10:00 AM
WTA: Alexa GLATCH (USA) vs Alina JIDKOVA (RUS)
followed by
ATP: Max MIRNYI (BLR) vs Sam WARBURG (USA)
followed by
WTA: Theresa LOGAR (USA) vs Ipek SENOGLU (TUR)
followed by
ATP: Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Gilles MULLER (LUX)
followed by
WTA: Petra KVITOVA (CZE) vs Martina SUCHA (SVK)
COURT 1
Matches Start At: 10:00 AM
WTA: Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL) vs Carly GULLICKSON (USA)
followed by
ATP: Jesse WITTEN (USA) vs Mathieu MONTCOURT (FRA)
followed by
WTA: Tanja OSTERTAG (GER) vs Hana SROMOVA (CZE)
followed by
ATP: Wayne ODESNIK (USA) vs Benedikt DORSCH (GER)
followed by
WTA: Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) vs Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA)
Matches Start At: 10:00 AM
WTA: Sabine LISICKI (GER) vs Angela HAYNES (USA)
followed by
ATP: Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA)
followed by
WTA: Sandra KLOESEL (GER) vs Brenda SCHULTZ-MCCARTHY (NED)
followed by
ATP: Amer DELIC (USA) vs Frederic NIEMEYER (CAN)
followed by
ATP: Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Jesse LEVINE (USA)
followed by
ATP: Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) vs Kei NISHIKORI (JPN)
GRANDSTAND
Matches Start At: 10:00 AM
WTA: Alexa GLATCH (USA) vs Alina JIDKOVA (RUS)
followed by
ATP: Max MIRNYI (BLR) vs Sam WARBURG (USA)
followed by
WTA: Theresa LOGAR (USA) vs Ipek SENOGLU (TUR)
followed by
ATP: Rajeev RAM (USA) vs Gilles MULLER (LUX)
followed by
WTA: Petra KVITOVA (CZE) vs Martina SUCHA (SVK)
COURT 1
Matches Start At: 10:00 AM
WTA: Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL) vs Carly GULLICKSON (USA)
followed by
ATP: Jesse WITTEN (USA) vs Mathieu MONTCOURT (FRA)
followed by
WTA: Tanja OSTERTAG (GER) vs Hana SROMOVA (CZE)
followed by
ATP: Wayne ODESNIK (USA) vs Benedikt DORSCH (GER)
followed by
WTA: Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) vs Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA)