Andong, 15.000$, hard
ENTRY LIST
1 SOEDA, Go JPN 301 1
2 OP DER HEIJDE, Melvyn NED 317 1
3 NIELSEN, Mark NZL 323 2
4 WARBURG, Sam USA 330 1
5 VLASKI, Aleksander SCG 332 1
6 VOLTCHKOV, Vladimir BLR 344 1 :awww:
7 KWON, Oh-Hee KOR 349
8 MATSUI, Toshihide JPN 377 1
9 CHEN, Ti TPE 380 1
10 RASTOGI, Karan IND 391 2
11 MOTOMURA, Gouichi JPN 425 1
12 IVANOV, Pavel RUS 426 1 :lol:
13 MAYER-TISCHER, Peter GER 458 1
14 KING, Phillip USA 475 1
15 IWAMI, Tasuku JPN 514 1
16 VALTZER, Dekel ISR 588 1
17 $ OGAWA, Atsuo JPN 599 1
18 JUN, Woong-Sun KOR 624 1
Alternates
19 KING-TURNER, Daniel NZL 625 1
20 AN, Jae-Sung KOR 645 1
21 CHAEN, Tetsuya JPN 667 1
22 $ CHUNG, Hee-Seok KOR 669
23 OCHIAI, Guilherme BRA 687 1
24 BALAZS, Gyorgy HUN 707 1
25 KENNAUGH, Andrew GBR 725 1
26 CHU, Jonathan USA 727 1
27 $ CHUNG, Seong-Yoon KOR 729
28 YOO, Daniel KOR 787= 1
29 LIU, Tai-Wei TPE 787= 1
30 KIM, Sun-Yong Jr. KOR 797 1
31 KUDRYAVTSEV, Alexander RUS 808 1
32 RENARD, Alexandre FRA 815 1
33 $ KIM, Dong-Hyun KOR 858
34 EATON, Chris GBR 916 1
35 KWON, Hyung-Tae KOR 931 1
36 SATO, Hiroyasu JPN 990= 1
37 NAM, Hyun-Woo KOR 1013= 1
38 KANG, Sung-Kyun KOR 1055= 1
39 RATIWATANA, Sanchai THA 1100= 1
40 LINGMAN, Dave USA 1100= 3
ENTRY LIST
1 SOEDA, Go JPN 301 1
2 OP DER HEIJDE, Melvyn NED 317 1
3 NIELSEN, Mark NZL 323 2
4 WARBURG, Sam USA 330 1
5 VLASKI, Aleksander SCG 332 1
6 VOLTCHKOV, Vladimir BLR 344 1 :awww:
7 KWON, Oh-Hee KOR 349
8 MATSUI, Toshihide JPN 377 1
9 CHEN, Ti TPE 380 1
10 RASTOGI, Karan IND 391 2
11 MOTOMURA, Gouichi JPN 425 1
12 IVANOV, Pavel RUS 426 1 :lol:
13 MAYER-TISCHER, Peter GER 458 1
14 KING, Phillip USA 475 1
15 IWAMI, Tasuku JPN 514 1
16 VALTZER, Dekel ISR 588 1
17 $ OGAWA, Atsuo JPN 599 1
18 JUN, Woong-Sun KOR 624 1
Alternates
19 KING-TURNER, Daniel NZL 625 1
20 AN, Jae-Sung KOR 645 1
21 CHAEN, Tetsuya JPN 667 1
22 $ CHUNG, Hee-Seok KOR 669
23 OCHIAI, Guilherme BRA 687 1
24 BALAZS, Gyorgy HUN 707 1
25 KENNAUGH, Andrew GBR 725 1
26 CHU, Jonathan USA 727 1
27 $ CHUNG, Seong-Yoon KOR 729
28 YOO, Daniel KOR 787= 1
29 LIU, Tai-Wei TPE 787= 1
30 KIM, Sun-Yong Jr. KOR 797 1
31 KUDRYAVTSEV, Alexander RUS 808 1
32 RENARD, Alexandre FRA 815 1
33 $ KIM, Dong-Hyun KOR 858
34 EATON, Chris GBR 916 1
35 KWON, Hyung-Tae KOR 931 1
36 SATO, Hiroyasu JPN 990= 1
37 NAM, Hyun-Woo KOR 1013= 1
38 KANG, Sung-Kyun KOR 1055= 1
39 RATIWATANA, Sanchai THA 1100= 1
40 LINGMAN, Dave USA 1100= 3