#1
·
Aug 31, 2015
1 Kacper ZUK (POL) 112 1
2 Louis TESSA (FRA) 120 3
3 Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) 139 2
4 Lukas VEJVARA (CZE) 156 6 2
5 Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) 161 1
6 Marvin MOELLER (GER) 169 2
7 Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) 226 2
8 Finn BASS (GBR) 253 3
9 Alessandro RICCI (CZE) 255 8 1
10 Tomas LISKA (SVK) 257 1
11 Dan ADDED (FRA) 270 1
12 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 274 1
13 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) 296 28 3
14 Jannik GIESSE (GER) 299 2
15 Alastair GRAY (GBR) 324 2
16 Jason LEGALL (USA) 344 2
17 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) 352 1
18 Luc FOMBA (FRA) 357 3
19 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) 392 1
20 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) 486 3
21 Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) 503 1
22 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) 518 2
23 Max RAUCH (GER) 550 1
24 NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) 576 9 3
25 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 582 1
26 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 690 17 1
27 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 706 24 1
28 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 755 1
29 Petr NOUZA (CZE) 787 13 1
30 Dominik BARTON (CZE) 811= 20 1
31 Martin BUGAJ (CZE) 866 40 1
32 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 897= 32 1
33 Florian BROSKA (GER) 959= 1
34 Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) 999= 47 1
See less
See more
#2
·
Sep 1, 2015
Q
Round 1
DANIEL VELEK (CZE) [1] BYE
Niclas PIETSCH (GER) 6-2 6-2 David MARTINEK (CZE)
Christian CYRANOWSKI (GER) BYE
JANNE JACOBI (GER) BYE
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [2] BYE
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-0 6-1 Florian SCHWINGER (GER)
Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Nikolas LAHKY (SVK)
Jan PARIZEK (CZE) BYE
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) [3] BYE
Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER) 7-5 6-3 Marek PODLESAK (CZE)
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Constantin PIETSCH (GER)
Adam PETERKA (CZE) BYE
Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [4] BYE
Benedict MOERL (GER) 7-6(2) 7-5 Tom EISENZAPF (GER)
Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Jan BUJOK (CZE)
Tim HEGER (GER) BYE
Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE) [5] BYE
David ZELINKA (CZE) 6-0 6-0 Hoang CAO (VIE)
Lars KAPLUSCH (GER) 6-1 6-1 Matous VITASEK (CZE)
Tom EL SAFADI (GER) BYE
Radek KOUDELA (CZE) [6] BYE
Raphael WEILER (GER) 6-1 7-5 Victor HUET (FRA)
David KOVARIK (CZE) 6-7(3) 6-0 6-3 Jakob HUETTEN (GER)
Matej PANIK (CZE) [7] BYE
#3
·
Sep 1, 2015
Q
Round 2
Niclas PIETSCH (GER) 6-1 3-6 6-4 DANIEL VELEK (CZE) [1]
JANNE JACOBI (GER) 6-4 6-3 Christian CYRANOWSKI (GER)
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) [2]
Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-1 Jan PARIZEK (CZE)
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) [3] 7-5 6-3 Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER)
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) 6-1 3-0 Retired Adam PETERKA (CZE)
Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [4] 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1 Benedict MOERL (GER)
Tim HEGER (GER) 6-3 6-4 Michal GASPAROVIC (SVK)
David ZELINKA (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE) [5]
Lars KAPLUSCH (GER) 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(2) Tom EL SAFADI (GER)
Radek KOUDELA (CZE) [6] 6-2 6-0 Raphael WEILER (GER)
David KOVARIK (CZE) 2-6 7-5 1-0 Retired Matej PANIK (CZE) [7]
#4
·
Sep 1, 2015
Q
Round 3
JANNE JACOBI (GER) 6-0 6-1 Niclas PIETSCH (GER)
Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE)
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) [3] 6-3 6-2 Lukas DOUBEK (CZE)
Tim HEGER (GER) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [4]
David ZELINKA (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Lars KAPLUSCH (GER)
David KOVARIK (CZE) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-2 Radek KOUDELA (CZE) [6]
#5
·
Sep 1, 2015
D
1st Round
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] BYE
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) / Max RAUCH (GER) [8] BYE
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Kacper ZUK (POL) [3] BYE
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Jannik GIESSE (GER) [7] BYE
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Luc FOMBA (FRA) [6] BYE
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [4] BYE
Finn BASS (GBR) / Alastair GRAY (GBR) [5] BYE
Marvin MOELLER (GER) / Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [2] BYE
#6
·
Sep 1, 2015
S
1st Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] BYE
Jannik GIESSE (GER) [13] BYE
Finn BASS (GBR) [10] BYE
Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-1 6-1 JANNE JACOBI (GER)
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) [7] BYE
Filip DUDA (CZE) [3] BYE
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [15] BYE
Dan ADDED (FRA) [11] BYE
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [5] BYE
Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [6] BYE
Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 Dominik BARTON (CZE)
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 6-0 6-0 Samuel SPANO (SVK)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [9] BYE
Alastair GRAY (GBR) [14] BYE
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 6-1 6-2 Martin BUGAJ (CZE)
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 6-0 6-3 Tim HEGER (GER)
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [4] BYE
Tomas LISKA (SVK) [8] BYE
Luc FOMBA (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-4 David ZELINKA (CZE)
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) [12] BYE
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [16] BYE
Kacper ZUK (POL) [2] BYE
#7
·
Sep 2, 2015
D
1st Round
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] BYE
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) / David CIERNY (SVK) 6-2 6-7(5) [10-7] Martin BUGAJ (CZE) / Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE)
Patrick SCHMITT (GER) / Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER) 1-6 7-6(5) [10-5] Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) / Antonin STEPANEK (CZE)
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) / Max RAUCH (GER) [8] BYE
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Kacper ZUK (POL) [3] BYE
Filip DUDA (CZE) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 6-0 6-3 Dominik BARTON (CZE) / David Damian BRNA (SVK)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Marek DUBSKY (CZE) / Petr NOUZA (CZE)
Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Jannik GIESSE (GER) [7] BYE
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Luc FOMBA (FRA) [6] BYE
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 6-3 6-0 Niklas ALBUSZIES (GER) / Tim HEGER (GER)
Alexander DONSKI (CAN) / Alexander GUSKOV (RUS) 7-5 6-1 Radek KOUDELA (CZE) / Dominik KRIPSKY (CZE)
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [4] BYE
Finn BASS (GBR) / Alastair GRAY (GBR) [5] BYE
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) / David ZELINKA (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Adam JANUSKA (CZE) / Stepan PECAK (CZE)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-4 6-2 David KOVARIK (CZE) / Marko PASALIC (CZE)
Marvin MOELLER (GER) / Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [2] BYE
#8
·
Sep 2, 2015
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [5] 6-2 6-1 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT)
#9
·
Sep 2, 2015
Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS)
#14
·
Sep 2, 2015
Moeller and Molleker should be our best prospects if Kuhn becomes Spanish.
#17
·
Sep 3, 2015
Both out.
They have a similar ranking but Molleker is almost two years younger than Moeller. So Molleker and Kuhn are two levels above Moeller in terms of talent. When you name Moeller you could also name Wessels. But who knows how they develop?
0
Reply
#15
·
Sep 3, 2015
Rudolf MOLLEKER [6] - Elliot BENCHETRIT [9] 5-7 6-7(3)
#19
·
Sep 3, 2015
D
2nd Round
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-0 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) / David CIERNY (SVK)
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) / Max RAUCH (GER) [8] 6-4 6-3 Patrick SCHMITT (GER) / Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER)
Filip DUDA (CZE) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) / Kacper ZUK (POL) [3]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Jochen BERTSCH (GER) / Jannik GIESSE (GER) [7]
Dan ADDED (FRA) / Luc FOMBA (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [4] 6-4 6-1 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) / Alexander GUSKOV (RUS)
Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) / David ZELINKA (CZE) 6-3 5-7 [10-6] Finn BASS (GBR) / Alastair GRAY (GBR) [5]
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-4 4-6 [10-6] Marvin MOELLER (GER) / Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [2]
#20
·
Sep 3, 2015
D
Quarterfinal
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) / Max RAUCH (GER) [8]
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 4-6 6-1 [10-8] Filip DUDA (CZE) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [4] Walkover Dan ADDED (FRA) / Luc FOMBA (FRA) [6]
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tomas LISKA (SVK) 6-1 7-5 Lukas DOUBEK (CZE) / David ZELINKA (CZE)
#21
·
Sep 3, 2015
S
2nd Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-0 6-2 Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Radek KOUDELA (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Jannik GIESSE (GER) [13]
Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE) 4-6 7-5 6-4 Finn BASS (GBR) [10]
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) [7] 6-2 7-6(6) Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Filip DUDA (CZE) [3] 6-7(8) 6-1 6-1 Patrick ZAHRAJ (GER)
Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [15] 6-2 6-3 Petr NOUZA (CZE)
Dan ADDED (FRA) [11] 7-5 6-4 David Damian BRNA (SVK)
Marvin MOELLER (GER) [5] 6-2 6-1 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT)
Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS)
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [9] 6-4 6-3 Marek DUBSKY (CZE)
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 6-0 6-2 Alastair GRAY (GBR) [14]
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-4 Ondrej STYLER (CZE)
Luc FOMBA (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-4 Tomas LISKA (SVK) [8]
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) [12] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Patrick SCHMITT (GER)
Jason LEGALL (USA) 7-5 6-4 Alexander DONSKI (CAN) [16]
Kacper ZUK (POL) [2] 6-3 6-3 Max RAUCH (GER)
#22
·
Sep 3, 2015
S
3rd Round
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Radek KOUDELA (CZE)
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) [7] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Tadeas PAROULEK (CZE)
Filip DUDA (CZE) [3] 6-3 6-7(8) 6-2 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) [15]
Dan ADDED (FRA) [11] 7-5 6-3 Marvin MOELLER (GER) [5]
Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [9] 7-5 7-6(3) Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) [6]
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) MICHAL SELECKY (SVK)
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) [12] 6-3 2-1 Retired Luc FOMBA (FRA)
Kacper ZUK (POL) [2] 6-1 6-0 Jason LEGALL (USA)
#23
·
Sep 5, 2015
D
Semifinal
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Jakub BEHUN (SVK) / MICHAL SELECKY (SVK)
Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [4] 2-6 6-1 [10-5] Stepan HOLIS (CZE) / Tomas LISKA (SVK)
#24
·
Sep 5, 2015
S
Quarterfinal
Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) [7]
Dan ADDED (FRA) [11] 7-5 6-2 Filip DUDA (CZE) [3]
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [4] 5-7 6-3 6-4 Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) [9]
Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) [12] 6-3 6-3 Kacper ZUK (POL) [2]
#25
·
Sep 5, 2015
S
Semifinal
Dan ADDED (FRA) [11] 7-6(6) 6-3 Louis TESSA (FRA) [1]
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-4 Karlo BOLJAT (CRO) [12]
#26
·
Sep 6, 2015
D
Final
Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) / Louis TESSA (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-0 Tomas Martin ETCHEVERRY (ARG) / Jason LEGALL (USA) [4]
#27
·
Sep 6, 2015
S
Final
Dan ADDED (FRA) [11] 1-6 6-2 6-3 Jurij RODIONOV (AUT) [4]
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.