Ordre de Jeu / Order of play
29/10/2003
Central
11.30 am
Guillermo CORIA (ARG) [4] vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)
Pas avant / Not before 1.00 pm
James BLAKE (USA) vs Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) [5]
Suivi de / Followed by
Thierry ASCIONE Q vs Roger FEDERER (SUI) [3]
Suivi de / Followed by
Fabrice SANTORO WC vs Jiri NOVAK (CZE) [14]
Pas avant / Not before 6.30 pm
Sebastien GROSJEAN [7] vs Tim HENMAN (GBR)
Suivi de / Followed by
Gustavo KUERTEN (BRA) vs Mark PHILIPPOUSSIS (AUS) [9]
Court 1
11.30 am
Andrei PAVEL (ROM) vs Felix MANTILLA (ESP) [15]
Suivi de / Followed by
David NALBANDIAN (ARG) [6] vs Jonas BJORKMAN (SWE)
Suivi de / Followed by
Gregory CARRAZ Q vs Sjeng SCHALKEN (NED) [11]
Suivi de / Followed by
L. ARNOLD (ARG) / G. CORIA (ARG) vs J. BJORKMAN (SWE) / T. WOODBRIDGE (AUS) [2]
Suivi de / Followed by
Martin VERKERK (NED) [13] vs Dominik HRBATY (SVK) LL
Court 2
Suivi de / Followed by
M. KNOWLES (BAH) / D. NESTOR (CAN) [3] vs A. CALLERI (ARG) / N. MASSU (CHI)
Suivi de / Followed by
J. BENNETEAU (FRA) / N. MAHUT (FRA) WC vs A. CORRETJA (ESP) / F. LOPEZ (ESP) WC
Suivi de / Followed by
M. FISH (USA) / M. MIRNYI (BLR) vs C. HAGGARD (RSA) / P. VIZNER (CZE)
29/10/2003
Central
11.30 am
Guillermo CORIA (ARG) [4] vs Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)
Pas avant / Not before 1.00 pm
James BLAKE (USA) vs Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER) [5]
Suivi de / Followed by
Thierry ASCIONE Q vs Roger FEDERER (SUI) [3]
Suivi de / Followed by
Fabrice SANTORO WC vs Jiri NOVAK (CZE) [14]
Pas avant / Not before 6.30 pm
Sebastien GROSJEAN [7] vs Tim HENMAN (GBR)
Suivi de / Followed by
Gustavo KUERTEN (BRA) vs Mark PHILIPPOUSSIS (AUS) [9]
Court 1
11.30 am
Andrei PAVEL (ROM) vs Felix MANTILLA (ESP) [15]
Suivi de / Followed by
David NALBANDIAN (ARG) [6] vs Jonas BJORKMAN (SWE)
Suivi de / Followed by
Gregory CARRAZ Q vs Sjeng SCHALKEN (NED) [11]
Suivi de / Followed by
L. ARNOLD (ARG) / G. CORIA (ARG) vs J. BJORKMAN (SWE) / T. WOODBRIDGE (AUS) [2]
Suivi de / Followed by
Martin VERKERK (NED) [13] vs Dominik HRBATY (SVK) LL
Court 2
Suivi de / Followed by
M. KNOWLES (BAH) / D. NESTOR (CAN) [3] vs A. CALLERI (ARG) / N. MASSU (CHI)
Suivi de / Followed by
J. BENNETEAU (FRA) / N. MAHUT (FRA) WC vs A. CORRETJA (ESP) / F. LOPEZ (ESP) WC
Suivi de / Followed by
M. FISH (USA) / M. MIRNYI (BLR) vs C. HAGGARD (RSA) / P. VIZNER (CZE)