Francesco Vilardo [ITA/1] vs. Bye
Filipp Smalyanyy [RUS] vs. Bye
Evan Song [USA] d. Loudovikos Mavronikolas [GRE] 6-0 6-1
Marko Radlovacki [SWE] vs. Bye
Maximilian Dinslaken [GER] vs. Bye
Christos Keisidis [GRE] vs. Bye
Lukas Michl [CZE] vs. Bye Alexandru-Daniel Carpen [ROU/15] vs. Bye
Dorian Descloix [FRA/2] vs. Bye
Alessandro Moriano [ITA] d. Nikola Bismpikos [GRE] 6-0 6-2
Ethan Tulliani [AUS] vs. Bye
Stefan Merunka [BIH] vs. Bye
Sebastian Richter [GER] vs. Bye
Joshua Miller [GBR] vs. Bye
Bradley Royes [USA] vs. Bye Luca Rovetta [ITA/12] vs. Bye
Goncalo Falcao [POR/3] vs. Bye
Jan Zednik [CZE] d. Dragos Iarmil Torge [ROU] 6-2 6-0
Matej Klobusovsky [SVK] vs. Bye
Romain Berquand [FRA] vs. Bye
Marshall Tutu [GBR] d. Jessy Kalambay [SUI] 5-7 6-0 7-6(7)
Alexandros Sokratis Charisis [GRE] vs. Bye
Angelos Lenis [SWE] vs. Bye Anton Bettink [NZL/10] vs. Bye
Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/4] vs. Bye
Raffael Sochacki [GER] vs. Bye
Keelan Oakley [GBR] vs. Bye
Iznaur Akhmaev [RUS] d. Ioannis Brokakis [GRE] 6-1 6-0
Juraj Simcak [SVK] vs. Bye
Timon Reichelt [GER] vs. Bye
Dale Sutherland [AUS] vs. Bye Jose-Ricardo Nunes [POR/11] vs. Bye
Bjorn Propst [AUT/5] vs. Bye
Andrew Ruppli [SUI] vs. Bye
Louis Donczyk [POL] vs. Bye
Adam Novak [CZE] d. Tim Lennart Brockers [GER] 6-0 6-2
Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis [GRE] vs. Bye
Alexandru Grigorita [ROU] d. Pier Bismpikos [GRE] 6-3 6-2 Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis [GRE/w.c] vs. Bye Miles Bubgy [GBR/16] vs. Bye
George Von Massow [GER/6] vs. Bye
Nicolas Bruns [GER] vs. Bye
Henrique Sousa [POR] d. Dimitrios Skalidakis [GRE/w.c] 6-2 6-1
Konstantinos Mikos [GRE] vs. Bye
Luca Serena [ITA] vs. Bye
Alessandro Piccari [ITA] d. Thomas-Orestis Panoulas [GRE] 6-1 6-3
Andreas Konstantinos Stergiou [GRE] vs. Bye Andrea Patracchini [ITA/14] vs. Bye
Oliver Hudson [GBR/7] vs. Bye
Alejandro Salmeron [ESP] vs. Bye
James Ireland [GBR] d. Mario Turcan [SVK] 2-6 7-5 6-1
Giulio Gomba [ITA] vs. Bye
Michail-Anastasios Psarros [GRE] d. Medhir Goyal [IND] 6-1 6-0
Aba Omodele-Lucien [USA] vs. Bye
Nikolai Snapes [GBR] vs. Bye Joao Domingues [POR/13] vs. Bye
Daniel Uhlig [GER/8] vs. Bye
Patrick Grams [GER] vs. Bye
Antoine Champagne [BEL] vs. Bye
Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] d. Manos Christofakakis [GRE] 6-0 6-0
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas [GRE] vs. Bye
Thomas Sutrich [AUT] vs. Bye Charalabos Kaniaris [GRE/w.c] vs. Bye Luca Margaroli [SUI/9] vs. Bye
2nd Round
Francesco Vilardo [ITA/1] d. Filipp Smalyanyy [RUS] 6-2 6-1
Evan Song [USA] d. Marko Radlovacki [SWE] 6-1 6-1
Christos Keisidis [GRE] d. Maximilian Dinslaken [GER] 7-6(5) 3-6 7-5 Alexandru-Daniel Carpen [ROU/15] d. Lukas Michl [CZE] 1-6 6-2 7-6(1)
Dorian Descloix [FRA/2] d. Alessandro Moriano [ITA] 6-2 6-0
Stefan Merunka [BIH] d. Ethan Tulliani [AUS] 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
Sebastian Richter [GER] d. Joshua Miller [GBR] 6-3 6-3 Luca Rovetta [ITA/12] d. Bradley Royes [USA] 6-1 6-2
Goncalo Falcao [POR/3] d. Jan Zednik [CZE] 6-2 6-1
Matej Klobusovsky [SVK] d. Romain Berquand [FRA] 6-2 2-6 6-4
Marshall Tutu [GBR] d. Alexandros Sokratis Charisis [GRE] 6-1 6-0 Anton Bettink [NZL/10] d. Angelos Lenis [SWE] 6-3 6-2
Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/4] d. Raffael Sochacki [GER] 6-0 6-0
Keelan Oakley [GBR] d. Iznaur Akhmaev [RUS] 6-0 6-2
Timon Reichelt [GER] d. Juraj Simcak [SVK] 6-4 6-4 Jose-Ricardo Nunes [POR/11] d. Dale Sutherland [AUS] 6-3 6-3
Bjorn Propst [AUT/5] d. Andrew Ruppli [SUI] 6-0 6-1
Louis Donczyk [POL] d. Adam Novak [CZE] 6-4 7-6(5)
Alexandru Grigorita [ROU] d. Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis [GRE] 6-1 6-2 Miles Bubgy [GBR/16] d. Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis [GRE/w.c] 6-0 6-0
George Von Massow [GER/6] d. Nicolas Bruns [GER] 6-4 6-4
Konstantinos Mikos [GRE] d. Henrique Sousa [POR] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Alessandro Piccari [ITA] d. Luca Serena [ITA] 6-4 6-0 Andrea Patracchini [ITA/14] d. Andreas Konstantinos Stergiou [GRE] 6-2 6-2
Oliver Hudson [GBR/7] d. Alejandro Salmeron [ESP] 6-1 6-0
James Ireland [GBR] d. Giulio Gomba [ITA] 7-5 6-3
Aba Omodele-Lucien [USA] d. Michail-Anastasios Psarros [GRE] 7-5 6-1 Joao Domingues [POR/13] d. Nikolai Snapes [GBR] 7-6(3) 6-2
Daniel Uhlig [GER/8] d. Patrick Grams [GER] 5-0 ret.
Antoine Champagne [BEL] d. Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] 6-4 6-3
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas [GRE] d. Thomas Sutrich [AUT] 6-1 6-4 Luca Margaroli [SUI/9] d. Charalabos Kaniaris [GRE/w.c] 6-2 6-0
3rd Round
Evan Song [USA] d. Francesco Vilardo [ITA/1] 6-3 6-4
Christos Keisidis [GRE] d. Alexandru-Daniel Carpen [ROU/15] 6-3 6-4
Dorian Descloix [FRA/2] d. Stefan Merunka [BIH] 6-3 6-2
Sebastian Richter [GER] d. Luca Rovetta [ITA/12] 7-5 7-5
Goncalo Falcao [POR/3] d. Matej Klobusovsky [SVK] 6-0 6-1 Anton Bettink [NZL/10] d. Marshall Tutu [GBR] 6-4 7-5
Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/4] d. Keelan Oakley [GBR] 6-4 7-6(4)
Timon Reichelt [GER] d. Jose-Ricardo Nunes [POR/11] 7-6(3) 6-0
Bjorn Propst [AUT/5] d. Louis Donczyk [POL] 6-4 7-5 Miles Bubgy [GBR/16] d. Alexandru Grigorita [ROU] 4-6 6-4 6-3
George Von Massow [GER/6] d. Konstantinos Mikos [GRE] 7-5 7-6(1) Andrea Patracchini [ITA/14] d. Alessandro Piccari [ITA] 2-6 4-4 ret.
James Ireland [GBR] d. Oliver Hudson [GBR/7] 6-2 6-4 Joao Domingues [POR/13] d. Aba Omodele-Lucien [USA] 6-4 6-1
Daniel Uhlig [GER/8] d. Antoine Champagne [BEL] 6-4 6-4
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas [GRE] d. Luca Margaroli [SUI/9] 6-4 6-3
Final Round
Evan Song [USA] d. Christos Keisidis [GRE] 7-5 6-3 Dorian Descloix [FRA/2] d. Sebastian Richter [GER] 7-5 6-2 Anton Bettink [NZL/10] d. Goncalo Falcao [POR/3] 6-4 7-6(3) Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/4] d. Timon Reichelt [GER] 6-0 7-5 Bjorn Propst [AUT/5] d. Miles Bubgy [GBR/16] 6-4 7-5 George Von Massow [GER/6] d. Andrea Patracchini [ITA/14] 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-5 Joao Domingues [POR/13] d. James Ireland [GBR] 6-3 6-2
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas [GRE] d. Daniel Uhlig [GER/8] 4-6 6-2 6-4
Peter Heller [GER] d. Gleb Sakharov [FRA/1] 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
Bastian Trinker [AUT] d. Yannis Baltogiannis [BEL/w.c] 6-2 6-4
Maximilian Neuchrist [AUT] d. Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/Q] 6-0 6-2 Alexander Sadecky [SUI/6] d. Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas [GRE/Q] 6-4 4-6 6-1
Mate Pavic [CRO] d. Dennis Bloemke [GER/4] 6-2 6-2
Jiri Kosler [CZE] d. Anton Bettink [NZL/Q] 6-1 6-4
Alessandro Bega [ITA] d. Charalampos Kapogiannis [GRE/w.c] 5-7 6-4 6-1 Niels Desein [BEL/5] d. Markos Kalovelonis [GRE/w.c] 6-4 0-6 6-1
Andrew Fitzpatrick [GBR/7] d. Evan Song [USA/Q] 6-2 7-6(2)
George Von Massow [GER/Q] d. Dorian Descloix [FRA/Q] 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
Alexandros Jakupovic [GRE] d. Bjorn Propst [AUT/Q] 6-1 6-2
Richard Waite [GER] d. Patrik Rosenholm [SWE/3] 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
Emanuele Molina [ITA] d. Danilo Petrovic [SRB/8] 7-5 6-3
Yannick Jankovits [FRA] d. Sami Reinwein [GER] 6-2 6-4
Paris Gemouchidis [GRE] d. Joao Domingues [POR/Q] 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3 Richard Bloomfield [GBR/2] d. George Giotopoulos [GRE/w.c] 6-1 6-3
2nd Round
Bastian Trinker [AUT] d. Peter Heller [GER] 6-1 6-1 Alexander Sadecky [SUI/6] d. Maximilian Neuchrist [AUT] 6-1 5-7 6-2
Mate Pavic [CRO] d. Jiri Kosler [CZE] 7-6(7) 4-6 6-4 Niels Desein [BEL/5] d. Alessandro Bega [ITA] 6-4 6-4
Andrew Fitzpatrick [GBR/7] d. George Von Massow [GER/Q] 7-6(8) 6-3
Alexandros Jakupovic [GRE] d. Richard Waite [GER] 6-2 6-2
Yannick Jankovits [FRA] d. Emanuele Molina [ITA] 6-7(8) 6-1 6-4 Richard Bloomfield [GBR/2] d. Paris Gemouchidis [GRE] 6-1 6-3
Quarterfinal
Alexander Sadecky [SUI/6] d. Bastian Trinker [AUT] 6-4 6-4 Niels Desein [BEL/5] d. Mate Pavic [CRO] 6-3 4-6 6-0
Alexandros Jakupovic [GRE] d. Andrew Fitzpatrick [GBR/7] 6-4 6-4
Yannick Jankovits [FRA] d. Richard Bloomfield [GBR/2] 6-4 6-4
Semifinal
Niels Desein [BEL/5] d. Alexander Sadecky [SUI/6] 1-6 7-5 6-2
Alexandros Jakupovic [GRE] d. Yannick Jankovits [FRA] 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
FINAL
Alexandros Jakupovic [GRE] d. Niels Desein [BEL/5] 6-7(9) 6-3 6-4
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
88K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!