Gvidas Sabeckis [LTU/1/w.c] vs. Bye Aleksei Kolobov [LTU/w.c] vs. Bye
Pavels Grigorjevs [LAT] d. Tinotenda Chanakira [ZIM] 6-2 6-2
Reinis Bucens [LAT] vs. Bye
Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/2] vs. Bye
Joseph Gill [GBR] vs. Bye
Antoni Orlinski [POL] d. Maris Sipkovs [LAT] 6-0 6-1
Pavel Bazunov [RUS] vs. Bye
Mark Fynn [ZIM/3] vs. Bye
Clement Dorsemaine [FRA] d. Krisjanis Stabins [LAT] 4-6 6-2 6-3
Normunds Cubis [LAT] d. Mantas Gricius [LTU] 6-3 6-1
Valentin Bazunov [RUS] vs. Bye
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP/4] vs. Bye
Matvey Khomentovskiy [RUS] d. Jeremias Lima-Perez [ESP] 6-2 3-6 6-2
Stefan Merunka [BIH] d. David Virabian [LAT] 2-6 6-2 6-0
Julius Tverijonas [LTU] vs. Bye
Fedor Doudtchik [BLR/5] vs. Bye Simas Malakauskas [LTU/w.c] d. Laurynas Adomavicius [LTU] 6-3 6-4
Luca Serena [ITA] d. Justyn Levin [AUS] 6-0 6-2
Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] vs. Bye
Egor Kovalev [RUS/6] vs. Bye
Deivids Juska [LAT] d. Andrei Novikov [BLR] 6-4 6-3
Augustas Radziukynas [LTU] d. Timofey Skripkin [RUS] 6-1 6-1
Gerard Junyent [ESP] vs. Bye
Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU] vs. Bye
Janis Skroderis [LAT] d. Janis Mellups [LAT/w.c] 6-1 6-1
Ricky Ventura Perez [ESP] d. Pavel Makarov [RUS] 6-4 6-4
Pawel Tarasewicz [POL] vs. Bye
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen [DEN] vs. Bye
Agris Kolomicevs [LAT] d. Riccardo Sagliocco [ITA] 6-1 6-1
Julius Gotovskis [LTU] d. Benas Dominykas Stelmokas [LTU] 6-0 6-0
Oskars Vaskis [LAT] vs. Bye
2nd Round
Gvidas Sabeckis [LTU/1/w.c] d. Aleksei Kolobov [LTU/w.c] 3-6 6-1 6-2
Pavels Grigorjevs [LAT] d. Reinis Bucens [LAT] 7-6(6) 6-3
Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/2] d. Joseph Gill [GBR] 6-2 6-2
Antoni Orlinski [POL] d. Pavel Bazunov [RUS] 6-0 4-6 6-3
Clement Dorsemaine [FRA] d. Mark Fynn [ZIM/3] 6-3 6-4
Valentin Bazunov [RUS] d. Normunds Cubis [LAT] 6-2 7-5
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP/4] d. Matvey Khomentovskiy [RUS] 6-2 6-4
Julius Tverijonas [LTU] d. Stefan Merunka [BIH] 7-6(5) 6-2
Simas Malakauskas [LTU/w.c] d. Fedor Doudtchik [BLR/5] 6-3 6-3
Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] d. Luca Serena [ITA] 6-6 ret.
Deivids Juska [LAT] d. Egor Kovalev [RUS/6] 7-5 6-1
Augustas Radziukynas [LTU] d. Gerard Junyent [ESP] 6-0 6-2
Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU] d. Janis Skroderis [LAT] 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
Pawel Tarasewicz [POL] d. Ricky Ventura Perez [ESP] 6-2 6-1
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen [DEN] d. Agris Kolomicevs [LAT] 6-1 6-1
Oskars Vaskis [LAT] d. Julius Gotovskis [LTU] 6-0 7-6(4)
Final Round
Gvidas Sabeckis [LTU/1/w.c] d. Pavels Grigorjevs [LAT] 6-2 6-0 Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/2] d. Antoni Orlinski [POL] 6-0 6-0
Clement Dorsemaine [FRA] d. Valentin Bazunov [RUS] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP/4] d. Julius Tverijonas [LTU] 6-1 6-0
Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] d. Simas Malakauskas [LTU/w.c] 6-2 6-2
Augustas Radziukynas [LTU] d. Deivids Juska [LAT] 2-6 6-0 6-3
Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU] d. Pawel Tarasewicz [POL] 6-2 6-1
Oskars Vaskis [LAT] d. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen [DEN] 6-1 6-0
Andis Juska [LAT/1] d. Matias Castro [ARG] 6-0 6-2
Gvidas Sabeckis [LTU/Q] d. Lukas Mugevicius [LTU/w.c] 6-3 6-3
Oskars Vaskis [LAT/Q] d. Clement Dorsemaine [FRA/Q] 6-2 6-4 Deniss Pavlovs [LAT/6] d. Francesco Vilardo [ITA] 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
Roberto Marcora [ITA/4] d. Giammarco Micolani [ITA] 6-3 6-2
Giorgio Portaluri [ITA] d. Arturs Lazdins [LAT/w.c] 6-4 6-3
Andrei Vasilevski [BLR] d. Valentin Bazunov [RUS/L.L] 6-1 6-4 Nicolas Rosenzweig [FRA/8] d. Wojciech Lutkowski [POL/Q] 6-2 6-1
François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/5] d. Augustas Radziukynas [LTU/Q] 6-0 6-0 Arkadijs Slobodkins [LAT/w.c] d. Mikolaj Szmyrgala [POL] 6-4 6-4
Jonas Luetjen [GER] d. Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU/Q] 6-3 6-2 Michal Schmid [CZE/3] d. Mikelis Libietis [LAT/w.c] 6-3 7-6(6)
Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/Q] d. Theodoros Angelinos [GRE/7] 6-4 6-2
Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL] d. Vladzimir Kruk [BLR] 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP/Q] d. Mark Vervoort [NED] 6-4 6-2 Arthur De Greef [BEL/2] d. Damiano Di Ienno [ITA] 6-1 7-5
Valentin Bazunov [RUS/L.L] replaces Paris Gemouchidis [GRE]
2nd Round
Andis Juska [LAT/1] d. Gvidas Sabeckis [LTU/Q] 6-1 6-0 Deniss Pavlovs [LAT/6] d. Oskars Vaskis [LAT/Q] 6-4 6-0 Roberto Marcora [ITA/4] d. Giorgio Portaluri [ITA] 6-1 6-7(2) 6-1
Andrei Vasilevski [BLR] d. Nicolas Rosenzweig [FRA/8] 6-4 6-3
François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/5] d. Arkadijs Slobodkins [LAT/w.c] 6-2 6-1
Jonas Luetjen [GER] d. Michal Schmid [CZE/3] 6-2 6-3
Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/Q] d. Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL] 7-5 6-0 Arthur De Greef [BEL/2] d. Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP/Q] 6-2 6-3
Quarterfinal
Andis Juska [LAT/1] d. Deniss Pavlovs [LAT/6] 7-5 6-0 Roberto Marcora [ITA/4] d. Andrei Vasilevski [BLR] 7-6(9) 6-3
Jonas Luetjen [GER] d. François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/5] 6-4 6-1 Arthur De Greef [BEL/2] d. Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/Q] 6-1 6-4
Semifinal
Andis Juska [LAT/1] d. Roberto Marcora [ITA/4] 6-1 7-6(2) Arthur De Greef [BEL/2] d. Jonas Luetjen [GER] 7-5 6-1
FINAL
Arthur De Greef [BEL/2] d. Andis Juska [LAT/1] 6-3 1-0 ret.
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!