1st Round
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Vemic & Zverev [SRB/GER] 6-3 6-4 6-3
Brunstrom & Rojer [SWE/AHO] d. Fleming & Skupski [GBR, WC] 6-7(4) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-4
Eaton & Slabinsky [GBR, Q] d. Granollers & Ventura [ESP] 6-3 6-4 6-2
Friedl & Skoch [CZE] d. De Voest & Fisher [RSA/AUS, 14] 6-4 7-6(4) 6-3
Coetzee & Kerr [RSA/AUS, 12] d. Ferrer & Lopez [ESP] 6-1 6-2 7-5
Wassen & Zelenay [NED/SVK] d. Gonzalez & Monaco [ARG] 6-1 4-6 2-1 Ret.
Bogdanovic & Ward [GBR, WC] d. Martin & Scherrer [USA/SUI, LL] 6-4 6-4 6-4
Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] d. Allegro & Santoro [SUI/FRA] 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 6-1
Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] d. Anderson & Devvarman [RSA/IND, Q] 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5 7-5
Petzschner & Peya [GER/AUT] d. Motti & Sirianni [ITA/AUS, LL] 6-3 6-4 6-3
Junaid & Marx [AUS/GER, LL] d. Garcia-Lopez & Navarro [ESP] 6-4 6-2 6-4
Amritraj & Qureshi [IND/PAK, Q] d. Huss & Hutchins [AUS/GBR, 16] 6-4 6-7(12) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Auckland & Goodall [GBR, WC] 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
Andreev & Korolev [RUS] d. Lu & Phau [TPE/GER] 7-5 7-5 7-5
Pavel & Tecau [ROU] d. Beck & Levinsky [SVK/CZE, LL] 7-6(1) 6-4 6-4
Butorac & Lipsky [USA] d. Fyrstenberg & Matkowski [POL, 6] 6-3 6-3 6-3
Mirnyi & Ram [BLR/ISR, 7] d. S. Gonzalez & Rettenmaier [MEX/USA, Q] 6-2 3-6 6-3 3-6 10-8
Ratiwatana & Ratiwatana [THA, LL] d. Roitman & Vassallo Arguello [ARG] 6-2 6-1 6-1
Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] d. Fognini & Starace [ITA] 6-1 6-4 5-7 6-4
Parrott & Polasek [USA/SVK, 10] d. Cuevas & Mayer [URU/ARG] 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(3)
Damm & Lindstedt [CZE/SWE, 15] d. Acasuso & Prieto [ARG] 6-2 6-2 6-3
Cerretani & Hanescu [USA/ROU] d. Hernandez & Montanes [ESP] 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3
Clement & Gicquel [FRA] d. Koubek & Sela [AUT/ISR] 6-2 6-4 2-6 7-6(3)
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Dlouhy & Paes [CZE/IND, 3] 6-4 6-4 6-3
Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] d. Erlich & Murray [ISR/GBR] 6-4 6-3 6-1
Guccione & Moser [AUS/GER, LL] d. Becker & Schuettler [GER] 7-6(4) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
Kas & Troicki [GER/SRB] d. Kunitsyn & Tursunov [RUS] 6-4 7-6(1) 6-3
Melo & Sa [BRA, 11] d. Ram & Zovko [USA/CRO] 6-4 7-6(4) 6-3
Cermak & Mertinak [CZE/SVK, 13] d. Arnold Ker & Gil [ISR/GBR] 6-3 6-4 6-4
Delgado & Marray [GBR, WC] d. Devilder & C. Rochus [BEL] 6-1 4-1
Kendrick & Querrey [USA] d. Knowle & Melzer [AUT] 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-4
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Bolelli & Seppi [ITA] 6-2 4-2 Ret.
2nd Round
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Brunstrom & Rojer [SWE/AHO] 6-0 6-2 6-4
Friedl & Skoch [CZE] d. Eaton & Slabinsky [GBR, Q] 6-4 6-3 7-6(0)
Wassen & Zelenay [NED/SVK] d. Coetzee & Kerr [RSA/AUS, 12] 3-6 6-3 6-4 3-6 9-7
Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] d. Bogdanovic & Ward [GBR, WC] 6-2 6-4 5-7 6-3
Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] d. Petzschner & Peya [GER/AUT] 6-3 7-5 6-7(5) 6-3
Amritraj & Qureshi [IND/PAK, Q] d. Junaid & Marx [AUS/GER, LL] 7-5 6-4 6-7(3) 6-7(3) 8-6
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Andreev & Korolev [RUS] 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Pavel & Tecau [ROU] d. Butorac & Lipsky [USA] 6-4 6-7(9) 3-6 6-4 15-13
Mirnyi & Ram [BLR/ISR, 7] d. Ratiwatana & Ratiwatana [THA, LL] 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3
Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] d. Parrott & Polasek [USA/SVK, 10] 7-5 6-7(1) 6-2 6-3
Damm & Lindstedt [CZE/SWE, 15] d. Cerretani & Hanescu [USA/ROU] 6-3 6-3 6-7(12) 7-5
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Clement & Gicquel [FRA] 6-3 6-4 6-2
Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] d. Guccione & Moser [AUS/GER, LL] 6-2 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
Kas & Troicki [GER/SRB] d. Melo & Sa [BRA, 11] 7-6(1) 7-5 4-6 6-3
Delgado & Marray [GBR, WC] d. Cermak & Mertinak [CZE/SVK, 13] 2-6 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 7-6(9) 6-2
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Kendrick & Querrey [USA] 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
3rd Round
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Friedl & Skoch [CZE] 7-5 6-3 6-1
Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] d. Wassen & Zelenay [NED/SVK] 6-4 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] d. Amritraj & Qureshi [IND/PAK, Q] 6-4 5-7 7-6(3) 6-0
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Pavel & Tecau [ROU] 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-7(8) 14-12
Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] d. Mirnyi & Ram [BLR/ISR, 7] 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Damm & Lindstedt [CZE/SWE, 15] 6-3 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4
Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] d. Kas & Troicki [GER/SRB] 6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-1 6-3
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Delgado & Marray [GBR, WC] 7-5 6-4 6-4
Quarterfinals
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] 6-2 6-1 6-4
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] 7-6(9) 4-6 7-6(7) 5-7 6-4
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] 7-6(5) 6-4 7-6(5)
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] 6-2 6-3 6-4
Semifinals
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] 7-6(4) 7-6(3) 6-4
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Blake & Fish [USA] 5-7 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) 10-8
Final
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] vs. Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2]
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Vemic & Zverev [SRB/GER] 6-3 6-4 6-3
Brunstrom & Rojer [SWE/AHO] d. Fleming & Skupski [GBR, WC] 6-7(4) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-4
Eaton & Slabinsky [GBR, Q] d. Granollers & Ventura [ESP] 6-3 6-4 6-2
Friedl & Skoch [CZE] d. De Voest & Fisher [RSA/AUS, 14] 6-4 7-6(4) 6-3
Coetzee & Kerr [RSA/AUS, 12] d. Ferrer & Lopez [ESP] 6-1 6-2 7-5
Wassen & Zelenay [NED/SVK] d. Gonzalez & Monaco [ARG] 6-1 4-6 2-1 Ret.
Bogdanovic & Ward [GBR, WC] d. Martin & Scherrer [USA/SUI, LL] 6-4 6-4 6-4
Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] d. Allegro & Santoro [SUI/FRA] 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 6-1
Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] d. Anderson & Devvarman [RSA/IND, Q] 6-7(4) 6-4 7-5 7-5
Petzschner & Peya [GER/AUT] d. Motti & Sirianni [ITA/AUS, LL] 6-3 6-4 6-3
Junaid & Marx [AUS/GER, LL] d. Garcia-Lopez & Navarro [ESP] 6-4 6-2 6-4
Amritraj & Qureshi [IND/PAK, Q] d. Huss & Hutchins [AUS/GBR, 16] 6-4 6-7(12) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Auckland & Goodall [GBR, WC] 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
Andreev & Korolev [RUS] d. Lu & Phau [TPE/GER] 7-5 7-5 7-5
Pavel & Tecau [ROU] d. Beck & Levinsky [SVK/CZE, LL] 7-6(1) 6-4 6-4
Butorac & Lipsky [USA] d. Fyrstenberg & Matkowski [POL, 6] 6-3 6-3 6-3
Mirnyi & Ram [BLR/ISR, 7] d. S. Gonzalez & Rettenmaier [MEX/USA, Q] 6-2 3-6 6-3 3-6 10-8
Ratiwatana & Ratiwatana [THA, LL] d. Roitman & Vassallo Arguello [ARG] 6-2 6-1 6-1
Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] d. Fognini & Starace [ITA] 6-1 6-4 5-7 6-4
Parrott & Polasek [USA/SVK, 10] d. Cuevas & Mayer [URU/ARG] 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(3)
Damm & Lindstedt [CZE/SWE, 15] d. Acasuso & Prieto [ARG] 6-2 6-2 6-3
Cerretani & Hanescu [USA/ROU] d. Hernandez & Montanes [ESP] 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3
Clement & Gicquel [FRA] d. Koubek & Sela [AUT/ISR] 6-2 6-4 2-6 7-6(3)
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Dlouhy & Paes [CZE/IND, 3] 6-4 6-4 6-3
Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] d. Erlich & Murray [ISR/GBR] 6-4 6-3 6-1
Guccione & Moser [AUS/GER, LL] d. Becker & Schuettler [GER] 7-6(4) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5
Kas & Troicki [GER/SRB] d. Kunitsyn & Tursunov [RUS] 6-4 7-6(1) 6-3
Melo & Sa [BRA, 11] d. Ram & Zovko [USA/CRO] 6-4 7-6(4) 6-3
Cermak & Mertinak [CZE/SVK, 13] d. Arnold Ker & Gil [ISR/GBR] 6-3 6-4 6-4
Delgado & Marray [GBR, WC] d. Devilder & C. Rochus [BEL] 6-1 4-1
Kendrick & Querrey [USA] d. Knowle & Melzer [AUT] 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-4
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Bolelli & Seppi [ITA] 6-2 4-2 Ret.
2nd Round
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Brunstrom & Rojer [SWE/AHO] 6-0 6-2 6-4
Friedl & Skoch [CZE] d. Eaton & Slabinsky [GBR, Q] 6-4 6-3 7-6(0)
Wassen & Zelenay [NED/SVK] d. Coetzee & Kerr [RSA/AUS, 12] 3-6 6-3 6-4 3-6 9-7
Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] d. Bogdanovic & Ward [GBR, WC] 6-2 6-4 5-7 6-3
Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] d. Petzschner & Peya [GER/AUT] 6-3 7-5 6-7(5) 6-3
Amritraj & Qureshi [IND/PAK, Q] d. Junaid & Marx [AUS/GER, LL] 7-5 6-4 6-7(3) 6-7(3) 8-6
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Andreev & Korolev [RUS] 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Pavel & Tecau [ROU] d. Butorac & Lipsky [USA] 6-4 6-7(9) 3-6 6-4 15-13
Mirnyi & Ram [BLR/ISR, 7] d. Ratiwatana & Ratiwatana [THA, LL] 7-6(5) 6-4 6-3
Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] d. Parrott & Polasek [USA/SVK, 10] 7-5 6-7(1) 6-2 6-3
Damm & Lindstedt [CZE/SWE, 15] d. Cerretani & Hanescu [USA/ROU] 6-3 6-3 6-7(12) 7-5
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Clement & Gicquel [FRA] 6-3 6-4 6-2
Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] d. Guccione & Moser [AUS/GER, LL] 6-2 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
Kas & Troicki [GER/SRB] d. Melo & Sa [BRA, 11] 7-6(1) 7-5 4-6 6-3
Delgado & Marray [GBR, WC] d. Cermak & Mertinak [CZE/SVK, 13] 2-6 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 7-6(9) 6-2
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Kendrick & Querrey [USA] 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
3rd Round
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Friedl & Skoch [CZE] 7-5 6-3 6-1
Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] d. Wassen & Zelenay [NED/SVK] 6-4 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] d. Amritraj & Qureshi [IND/PAK, Q] 6-4 5-7 7-6(3) 6-0
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Pavel & Tecau [ROU] 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-7(8) 14-12
Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] d. Mirnyi & Ram [BLR/ISR, 7] 6-2 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-3
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Damm & Lindstedt [CZE/SWE, 15] 6-3 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4
Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] d. Kas & Troicki [GER/SRB] 6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-1 6-3
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Delgado & Marray [GBR, WC] 7-5 6-4 6-4
Quarterfinals
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Soares & Ullyett [BRA/ZIM, 5] 6-2 6-1 6-4
Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] d. Bhupathi & Knowles [IND/BAH, 4] 7-6(9) 4-6 7-6(7) 5-7 6-4
Blake & Fish [USA] d. Aspelin & Hanley [SWE/AUS] 7-6(5) 6-4 7-6(5)
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Kubot & Marach [POL/AUT, 8] 6-2 6-3 6-4
Semifinals
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] d. Moodie & Norman [RSA/BEL, 9] 7-6(4) 7-6(3) 6-4
Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2] d. Blake & Fish [USA] 5-7 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) 10-8
Final
Bryan & Bryan [USA, 1] vs. Nestor & Zimonjic [CAN/SRB, 2]