Location: Sunderland
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Indoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Josh GOODALL (GBR) 254 1
2 Edward CORRIE (GBR) 385 1
3 Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) 398 1
4 Alexander WARD (GBR) 447 1
5 Richard BLOOMFIELD (GBR) 449 1
6 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 452 2
7 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 454 1
8 Jan MINAR (CZE) 479 1
9 Sam BARRY (IRL) 598 1
10 James MARSALEK (GBR) 618 1
11 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) 643 1
12 George VON MASSOW (GER) 661 1
13 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) 677 1
14 Marcus DANIELL (NZL) 689 1
15 Kevin GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 709 1
16 Lewis BURTON (GBR) 721 1
17 Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 732 1
18 Ashley HEWITT (GBR) 747 1
Qualifying
1 Richard GABB (GBR) 756 1
2 George MORGAN (GBR) 770 1
3 Liam BROADY (GBR) 883 1
4 Toby MARTIN (GBR) 894 1
5 Matthieu ROY (FRA) 907 4
6 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 912 1
7 Jonas MERCKX (BEL) 1017 2
8 Tom FARQUHARSON (GBR) 1055 1
9 Oliver HUDSON (GBR) 1077 1
10 Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 1130= 1
11 George COUPLAND (GBR) 1157= 1
12 Myles ORTON (GBR) 1160= 1
13 Igor TUBIC (SWE) 1322= 1
14 Robert CARTER (GBR) 1345= 1
15 Miles BUGBY (GBR) 1382 1
16 Leonardo TAVARES (POR) 1418= 1
17 Imran ASWAT (GBR) 1463= 1
18 Neal SKUPSKI (GBR) 1563= 1
19 Alexander JHUN (GBR) 1776= 1
20 Scott CLAYTON (GBR) 1776= 1
21 Adam THORNTON-BROWN (GBR) 1893= 1
22 Florian BARTH (GER) 1893= 1
23 Sander GILLE (BEL) 1965= 1
24 Jathan MALIK (GBR) 80 1
25 Marshall TUTU (GBR) 80 1
26 Alex SILCOCK (AUS) 68 1
27 Sizya Ernest KIVANDA (GBR) 154 1
28 David PORTER (GBR) 154 1
29 Christopher GARDINER (GBR) 252 1
30 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 224 1
31 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 252 1
32 Tom ALLEN (GBR) 252 1
33 Jack FINDEL-HAWKINS (GBR) 252 1
34 Nicholas JONES (GBR) 380 1
35 Kuda NEMBAWARE (ZIM) 20 1
36 Isaac STOUTE (GBR) 380 1
37 Samuel SUTTON (GBR) 380 1
38 Matthew HINGLEY (GBR) 380 1
39 Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) 85 1
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Indoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Josh GOODALL (GBR) 254 1
2 Edward CORRIE (GBR) 385 1
3 Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) 398 1
4 Alexander WARD (GBR) 447 1
5 Richard BLOOMFIELD (GBR) 449 1
6 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 452 2
7 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 454 1
8 Jan MINAR (CZE) 479 1
9 Sam BARRY (IRL) 598 1
10 James MARSALEK (GBR) 618 1
11 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) 643 1
12 George VON MASSOW (GER) 661 1
13 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) 677 1
14 Marcus DANIELL (NZL) 689 1
15 Kevin GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 709 1
16 Lewis BURTON (GBR) 721 1
17 Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 732 1
18 Ashley HEWITT (GBR) 747 1
Qualifying
1 Richard GABB (GBR) 756 1
2 George MORGAN (GBR) 770 1
3 Liam BROADY (GBR) 883 1
4 Toby MARTIN (GBR) 894 1
5 Matthieu ROY (FRA) 907 4
6 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 912 1
7 Jonas MERCKX (BEL) 1017 2
8 Tom FARQUHARSON (GBR) 1055 1
9 Oliver HUDSON (GBR) 1077 1
10 Scott GRIEKSPOOR (NED) 1130= 1
11 George COUPLAND (GBR) 1157= 1
12 Myles ORTON (GBR) 1160= 1
13 Igor TUBIC (SWE) 1322= 1
14 Robert CARTER (GBR) 1345= 1
15 Miles BUGBY (GBR) 1382 1
16 Leonardo TAVARES (POR) 1418= 1
17 Imran ASWAT (GBR) 1463= 1
18 Neal SKUPSKI (GBR) 1563= 1
19 Alexander JHUN (GBR) 1776= 1
20 Scott CLAYTON (GBR) 1776= 1
21 Adam THORNTON-BROWN (GBR) 1893= 1
22 Florian BARTH (GER) 1893= 1
23 Sander GILLE (BEL) 1965= 1
24 Jathan MALIK (GBR) 80 1
25 Marshall TUTU (GBR) 80 1
26 Alex SILCOCK (AUS) 68 1
27 Sizya Ernest KIVANDA (GBR) 154 1
28 David PORTER (GBR) 154 1
29 Christopher GARDINER (GBR) 252 1
30 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 224 1
31 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 252 1
32 Tom ALLEN (GBR) 252 1
33 Jack FINDEL-HAWKINS (GBR) 252 1
34 Nicholas JONES (GBR) 380 1
35 Kuda NEMBAWARE (ZIM) 20 1
36 Isaac STOUTE (GBR) 380 1
37 Samuel SUTTON (GBR) 380 1
38 Matthew HINGLEY (GBR) 380 1
39 Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) 85 1