Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Winner: Aljaz Bedene - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 10-11-2009, 01:12 PM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Winner: Aljaz Bedene

Croatia F9
Location: Dubrovnik, Croatia
Type: $15K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020577
website: www.dubrovniktennis.com
info: www.hts.hr

Entry List
1 ARNABOLDI, Andrea ITA 207 1
2 VAGNOZZI, Simone ITA 278 1
3 KNITTEL, Bastian GER 335 1
4 SIEBER, Marc GER 365 1
5 GAWRON, Marcin POL 366 2
6 MEKTIC, Nikola CRO 370 1
7 SAVIC, David SRB 381 1
8 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 392 1
9 BEDENE, Aljaz SLO 424 1
10 SETKIC, Aldin BIH 426 1
11 SEMRAJC, Janez SLO 456 1
12 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 477 1
13 $ BALAZS, Attila HUN 505 1
14 PHILLIPS, Morgan GBR 556 1
15 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 564 1
16 $ FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar ESP 568 1
17 BJELICA, Ivan SRB 596 1
18 SMETHURST, Daniel GBR 612 1

Qualifying
1 $ KATIC, Dejan SRB 723 1
2 WARD, Alexander GBR 772 1
3 RADITSCHNIGG, Max AUT 801 1
4 PAVIC, Ante CRO 829 2
5 ROLA, Blaz SLO 999 1
6 MELZER, Gerald AUT 1122 1
7 ZLATANOVIC, Arsenije SRB 1178= 1
8 STOJISAVLJEVIC, Sasa SRB 1186 2
9 MAGG, Christian AUT 1212= 1
10 $ RMUS, Martin SLO 1237= 1
11 $ BEDENE, Andraz SLO 1240= 1
12 BRKIC, Tomislav BIH 1288= 1
13 FRANJICEVIC, Marin CRO 1292= 1
14 CACIC, Nikola SRB 1308 2
15 RITZ, Kresimir CRO 1342= 1
16 MARCAN, Dino CRO 1374= 1
17 BONIN, Rok SLO 1487= 1
18 ZINYAKOV, Vladimir RUS 1487= 1
19 SALOPEK, Dino CRO 1549= 1
20 DRAGANJA, Marin CRO 1582= 1
21 PAVIC, Mate CRO 1602= 1
22 $ BILIC, Ante CRO 1714= 1
23 ANDROIC, Toni CRO 1784= 1
24 GOMBOS, Norbert SVK 1804= 1
25 $ DADIC, Silvio CRO 1818 1
26 BONIN, Enej SLO 12 1
27 $ ADEMOVIC, Jasmin BIH 1 1
28 $ WLODARCZYK, Michal POL 41 1
29 LUMPERT, Janko CRO 23 1
30 $ LAZIC, Nemanja SRB 36 1
31 $ PROPST, Bjorn AUT 34 2
32 KLOBUSOVSKY, Matej SVK 114 1
33 BLAZUN, Vanja CRO 41 1
34 $ LALIC, Sven BIH 11 1
35 $ BATYI, Tamas HUN 24 1
36 $ MLAKAR, Miha SLO 15 1
37 $ MILAN, Marin CRO 45 1
38 $ DZALETA, Nikola SRB 50 1
39 PETRONE, Alessandro ITA 405 2
40 $ MONTVAI, Gabor HUN 79 1
41 $ SARGANOVIC, Aladin BIH 26 1
42 SALIBASIC, Alen BIH 27 1
43 $ BJELAJAC, Goran CRO 58 1
44 LUCAK, Otakar CZE 169 1
45 $ RAKOVAC, Marijan CRO 60 1
46 BLAZEVIC, Ivan CRO 66 1
47 KOUTEK, Jakub CZE 232 1
48 $ LJUBICIC, Vedran CRO 71 1
49 $ OJDANIC, Vinko CRO 84 1
50 $ IVIC, Leonard CRO 87 1
51 ALITI, Emir CRO 90 1
52 KNEZEVIC, Marko CRO 96 1
53 $ DZANKO, Filip CRO 157 1
54 TURUDIC, Ivan CRO 1
55 VIDAK, Antun CRO 1
56 $ SABANOV, Matej CRO 1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 10-11-2009, 01:28 PM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020577

1st Round

Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (1) BYE
Ivan TURUDIC (CRO) defeated Dominik WIRLEND (AUT) 7-6(8) 7-6(5)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) defeated Michal WLODARCZYK (POL) 6-1 6-2
Martin RMUS (SLO) (9) defeated Aladin SARGANOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (2) BYE
Ivan BLAZEVIC (CRO) defeated Mate CUTURA (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-0
Goran BJELAJAC (CRO) defeated Janko LUMPERT (CRO) 6-3 6-2
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) (14) defeated Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) 6-3 6-4
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (3) BYE
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated Vedran LJUBICIC (CRO) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) defeated Nikola DZALETA (SRB) 6-3 6-0
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (12) defeated Gabor MONTVAI (HUN) 6-1 6-1
Blaz ROLA (SLO) (4) BYE
Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) defeated Marko BEGOVIC (MNE) 6-2 7-6(5)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) defeated Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) (11) defeated Luka SAMIJA (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (5) BYE
Filip DZANKO (CRO) defeated Otakar LUCAK (CZE) 7-5 4-6 6-4
Marin MILAN (CRO) defeated Marijan RAKOVAC (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Rok BONIN (SLO) (16) defeated Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 6-1 6-2
Gerald MELZER (AUT) (6) BYE
Antun PEHAR (CRO) defeated Alen SALIBASIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2
Matej KLOBUSOVSKY (SVK) defeated Nenad MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) (15) defeated Mate PAVIC (CRO) 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (7) BYE
Goran KRIVOKUCA (SRB) defeated Zdravko DIVIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-3
Enej BONIN (SLO) defeated Tamas BATYI (HUN) 6-4 6-3
Andraz BEDENE (SLO) (10) defeated Vanja BLAZUN (CRO) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
Christian MAGG (AUT) (8) defeated Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Matej SABANOV (CRO) defeated Jakub KOUTEK (CZE) 7-6(6) 6-0
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) defeated Tin ANTONIC (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) (13) defeated Silvio DADIC (CRO) 7-5 2-1 Retired

2nd Round

Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (1) defeated Ivan TURUDIC (CRO) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) defeated Martin RMUS (SLO) (9) 6-4 7-5
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (2) defeated Ivan BLAZEVIC (CRO) 6-3 6-3
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) (14) defeated Goran BJELAJAC (CRO) 6-4 7-5
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (3) 6-4 6-1
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) defeated Nikola CACIC (SRB) (12) 6-4 7-6(6)
Blaz ROLA (SLO) (4) defeated Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2
Leonard IVIC (CRO) defeated Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) (11) 6-2 6-1
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Filip DZANKO (CRO) 6-2 6-2
Rok BONIN (SLO) (16) defeated Marin MILAN (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Gerald MELZER (AUT) (6) defeated Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-1 5-7 7-6(6)
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) (15) defeated Matej KLOBUSOVSKY (SVK) 6-2 6-3
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (7) defeated Goran KRIVOKUCA (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Andraz BEDENE (SLO) (10) defeated Enej BONIN (SLO) 4-6 6-4 7-6(1)
Christian MAGG (AUT) (8) defeated Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) (13) defeated Miha MLAKAR (SLO) 6-3 6-0

3rd Round

Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (1) defeated Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (2) defeated Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) (14) 6-3 7-6(4)
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) defeated Dino SALOPEK (CRO) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Blaz ROLA (SLO) (4) defeated Leonard IVIC (CRO) 2-6 7-5 7-5
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Rok BONIN (SLO) (16) 6-1 7-6(4)
Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) (15) defeated Gerald MELZER (AUT) (6) 5-7 6-4 7-6(5)
Andraz BEDENE (SLO) (10) defeated Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (7) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
Christian MAGG (AUT) (8) defeated Kresimir RITZ (CRO) (13) 6-0 7-6(10)
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 10-15-2009 at 09:34 AM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-12-2009, 08:39 PM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Qualifying & Main Draw

Main Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...00020577&event=
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2009, 09:34 AM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) (1) defeated Ante PAVIC (CRO) 6-7(2) 6-3 7-5
Marc SIEBER (GER) defeated Alexander WARD (GBR) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
Christian MAGG (AUT) defeated Toni ANDROIC (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-2
Attila BALAZS (HUN) defeated Janez SEMRAJC (SLO) (8) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (4) defeated Andraz BEDENE (SLO) 6-1 2-0 Retired
Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) defeated Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Aldin SETKIC (BIH) defeated Ivan ZOVKO (CRO) 6-2 6-1
Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (5) defeated Blaz ROLA (SLO) 6-1 6-4
Dino MARCAN (CRO) defeated Marcin GAWRON (POL) (6) 6-3 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) defeated Ante BILIC (CRO) 6-2 7-6(5)
Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (3) 1-6 7-5 6-0
David SAVIC (SRB) (7) defeated Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) 6-1 Retired
Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) defeated Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 6-2 6-4
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) defeated Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) (2) defeated Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-4 6-2

2nd Round

Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) (1) Vs Marc SIEBER (GER)
Christian MAGG (AUT) Vs Attila BALAZS (HUN)
Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (4) Vs Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR)
Aldin SETKIC (BIH) Vs Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (5)
Dino MARCAN (CRO) Vs Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) Vs Aljaz BEDENE (SLO)
David SAVIC (SRB) (7) Vs Daniel SMETHURST (GBR)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) Vs Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2009, 09:34 AM   #5
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Main Draw

Aljaz
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 12:44 PM   #6
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) (1) defeated Marc SIEBER (GER) 2-6 6-1 6-4
Attila BALAZS (HUN) defeated Christian MAGG (AUT) 6-4 6-2
Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (4) defeated Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) 1-6 7-6(8) 7-5
Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (5) defeated Aldin SETKIC (BIH) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
Dino MARCAN (CRO) defeated Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) 6-3 6-2
Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) defeated David SAVIC (SRB) (7) 6-3 6-3
Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) (2) defeated Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-5 6-4

Quarterfinal

Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) (1) Vs Attila BALAZS (HUN)
Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (4) Vs Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (5)
Dino MARCAN (CRO) Vs Aljaz BEDENE (SLO)
Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) Vs Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 12:44 PM   #7
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Main Draw

solid Smethurst
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 12:45 PM   #8
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

MAGG (AUT) / MELZER (AUT) defeated KNITTEL (GER) / RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (1) 1-6 7-5 [10-5]
BRKIC (BIH) / PAVIC (CRO) defeated GAWRON (POL) / SIEBER (GER) 6-3 6-4
PHILLIPS (GBR) / SANCIC (CRO) defeated MEKTIC (CRO) / ZOVKO (CRO) (3) 6-4 6-4
BEDENE (SLO) / BEDENE (SLO) defeated MLAKAR (SLO) / SEMRAJC (SLO) 6-2 6-7(8) [11-9]
RMUS (SLO) / ROLA (SLO) defeated ANDROIC (CRO) / WIRLEND (AUT) 6-3 6-2
GORCIC (BIH) / SETKIC (BIH) defeated CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / SMETHURST (GBR) (4) 6-4 6-3
BALAZS (HUN) / SZATMARY (HUN) defeated RITZ (CRO) / SALOPEK (CRO) 6-3 7-6(6)
DRAGANJA (CRO) / MARCAN (CRO) defeated BJELICA (SRB) / SAVIC (SRB) (2) 3-6 6-4 [10-6]

Quarterfinal

BRKIC (BIH) / PAVIC (CRO) defeated MAGG (AUT) / MELZER (AUT) 6-3 6-7(5) [10-8]
PHILLIPS (GBR) / SANCIC (CRO) defeated BEDENE (SLO) / BEDENE (SLO) 6-0 6-1
RMUS (SLO) / ROLA (SLO) defeated GORCIC (BIH) / SETKIC (BIH) 2-6 6-1 [10-6]
BALAZS (HUN) / SZATMARY (HUN) defeated DRAGANJA (CRO) / MARCAN (CRO) 6-4 6-2

Semifinal

PHILLIPS (GBR) / SANCIC (CRO) defeated BRKIC (BIH) / PAVIC (CRO) 7-5 6-3
RMUS (SLO) / ROLA (SLO) defeated BALAZS (HUN) / SZATMARY (HUN) 7-5 6-2

Final

RMUS (SLO) / ROLA (SLO) defeated PHILLIPS (GBR) / SANCIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(7)
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 10-23-2009 at 12:03 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-23-2009, 12:02 PM   #9
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F9 [October 12 - Dubrovnik - Clay] Winner: Aljaz Bedene

after several days of rain delay...

Quarterfinal

Attila BALAZS (HUN) defeated Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) (1) 7-5 6-2
Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (5) defeated Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (4) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Dino MARCAN (CRO) 6-4 7-5
Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) (2) defeated Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) 6-4 4-6 7-5

Semifinal

Attila BALAZS (HUN) defeated Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (5) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Simone VAGNOZZI (ITA) (2) 7-5 6-0

Final

Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) defeated Attila BALAZS (HUN) 6-2 7-6(11)



Aljaz
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios