Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Winner: Michal Przysiezny - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 10-10-2009, 07:40 PM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Winner: Michal Przysiezny

Belarus F1
Location: Minsk, Belarus
Type: $15K
Surface: carpet (indoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020578
info: www.tennis.by

Entry List
1 MOLCHANOV, Denys UKR 507 1
2 KROTIOUK, Sergei RUS 531 1
3 $ OLEJNICZAK, Dawid POL 539 1
4 $ CHEKHOV, Pavel RUS 589 1
5 PRZYSIEZNY, Michal POL 662 3
6 ALEKSEENKO, Vadim UKR 691 1
7 ZHYRMONT, Dzmitry BLR 758 1
8 ANIKANOV, Ivan UKR 761 1
9 ALEKSEENKO, Gleb UKR 849 1
10 BETAU, Siarhei BLR 898 1
11 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali RUS 915 1
12 $ LEVINE, Andrei RUS 916= 1
13 KARANASHEV, Andemir RUS 987= 1
14 BURY, Alexander BLR 993 1
15 MANEGIN, Anton RUS 1029 1
16 $ LUDLOW, James USA 1037 4
17 KOZIN, Victor RUS 1114 1
18 AGAFONOV, Aleksandr UKR 1128 1

Qualifying
1 VASILEVSKI, Andrei BLR 1142 1
2 FIDIRKO, Nikolai BLR 1240= 1
3 KANAKOV, Maxim RUS 1304 1
4 KATLIAROV, Pavel BLR 1315= 1
5 $ KUROCHKIN, Georgy RUS 1328= 1
6 SAKINIS, Dovydas LTU 1354= 1
7 CIUMAC, Andrei MDA 1356= 1
8 GASPARYAN, Ervand RUS 1368= 1
9 $ BRYDOLF, Patrik SWE 1458= 2
10 KRUK, Vladzimir BLR 1555= 1
11 SZMYRGALA, Mikolaj POL 1602= 2
12 $ LEBEDEV, Ilya RUS 1666= 1
13 SHATSKIY, Ilia RUS 1811= 1
14 $ ONKEN, Julian GER 237 1
15 $ BORG, Stefan SWE 53 1
16 GERASIMOV, Egor BLR 13 1
17 ZUBKO, Yaroslav BLR 14 1
18 $ KUSHAKOV, Alexandr UKR 64 1
19 SHYLA, Yaraslau BLR 15 1
20 GELLER, Vladimir RUS 80 1
21 SURCHENKO, Dmitry RUS 113 1
22 KOBZAR, Ivan BLR 18 2
23 PESNIAK, Aliaksandr BLR 33 1
24 $ KRITSKIY, Alexander RUS 173 1
25 RYBANOV, Denis RUS 231 1
26 KLYGIN, Aliaksandr BLR 34 1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 10-10-2009, 07:50 PM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100020578

1st Round

Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) (1) defeated Spartak RAHACHOU (BLR) 6-0 6-3
Ivan UMNIKOV (RUS) defeated Nikita STEPANOV (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU) (2) defeated Kiryl BARYSENKA (BLR) 6-2 6-3
Egor GERASIMOV (BLR) defeated Artun KLIMENKA (BLR) 6-3 6-4
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) (3) defeated Alexander KRITSKIY (RUS) 7-6(1) 6-4
Aliaksandr KLYGIN (BLR) defeated Aliaksandr PESNIAK (BLR) 6-3 6-3
Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) (4) defeated Stefan BORG (SWE) 6-4 7-6(7)
Vladimir GELLER (RUS) defeated Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 7-6(6) 7-5
Mikolaj SZMYRGALA (POL) (5) defeated Vugar ALIEV (AZE) 6-2 6-0
Aleksandr BULITSKI (BLR) defeated Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 6-4 7-5
Julian ONKEN (GER) defeated Georgy KUROCHKIN (RUS) (6) 6-4 6-4
Fedor DOUDTCHIK (BLR) defeated Denis RYBANOV (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) (7) defeated Artsiom MAKSIMCHYK (BLR) 6-2 6-2
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) (10) defeated Alexander BOKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) defeated Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) (8) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-1
Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) (9) defeated Yahor YATSYK (BLR) 6-4 6-3

2nd Round

Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) (1) defeated Ivan UMNIKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU) (2) defeated Egor GERASIMOV (BLR) 7-5 7-6(6)
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) (3) defeated Aliaksandr KLYGIN (BLR) 6-0 6-4
Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) (4) defeated Vladimir GELLER (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Mikolaj SZMYRGALA (POL) (5) defeated Aleksandr BULITSKI (BLR) 7-6(5) 6-3
Fedor DOUDTCHIK (BLR) defeated Julian ONKEN (GER) 6-2 6-4
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) (10) defeated Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) (7) 7-6(4) 6-3
Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) (9) defeated Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 10-12-2009 at 08:27 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-12-2009, 08:19 PM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Main Draw

Main Draw Singles

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) Vs (Q)Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS)
(Q)Fedor DOUDTCHIK (BLR) Vs Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR)
Anton MANEGIN (RUS) Vs Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR)
(WC)Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (5) 6-1 3-6 7-6(3)

Pavel CHEKHOV (RUS) (3) Vs (Q)Maxim KANAKOV (RUS)
(Q)Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) Vs (Q)Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE)
Victor KOZIN (RUS) Vs Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS)
Siarhei BETAU (BLR) Vs Dawid OLEJNICZAK (POL) (8)

Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) (6) defeated Andemir KARANASHEV (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated (WC)Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Ivan KOBZAR (BLR) Vs Andrei LEVINE (RUS)
(WC)Pavel FILIN (BLR) Vs Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) (4)

Alexander BURY (BLR) defeated Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) (7) 6-3 6-3
James LUDLOW (USA) Vs (Q)Mikolaj SZMYRGALA (POL)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) Vs (Q)Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS)
(Q)Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU) Vs Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-12-2009, 08:21 PM   #4
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

ANIKANOV (UKR) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) Vs KROTIOUK (RUS) / MANEGIN (RUS)
BETAU (BLR) / FIDIRKO (BLR) Vs GASPARYAN (RUS) / KARANASHEV (RUS)
AGAFONOV (UKR) / CIUMAC (MDA) (4) defeated SAKINIS (LTU) / SZMYRGALA (POL) 6-3 2-6 [10-8]
BRYDOLF (SWE) / VASILEVSKI (BLR) defeated (WC)FILIN (BLR) / KOBZAR (BLR) 6-7(2) 6-3 [10-7]

(WC)GERASIMOV (BLR) / SHYLA (BLR) Vs BURY (BLR) / KATLIAROV (BLR)
KANAKOV (RUS) / SHATSKIY (RUS) Vs KOZIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (3)
(WC)KRUK (BLR) / MAKSIMCHYK (BLR) Vs OLEJNICZAK (POL) / PRZYSIEZNY (POL)
BORG (SWE) / ZHYRMONT (BLR) Vs ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2009, 09:29 AM   #5
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Main Draw

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) 6-4 7-5
Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) defeated Fedor DOUDTCHIK (BLR) 4-6 6-4 7-6(1)
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) defeated Anton MANEGIN (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (5) 6-1 3-6 7-6(3)
Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) defeated Pavel CHEKHOV (RUS) (3) 6-4 6-4
Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) defeated Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-3
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated Victor KOZIN (RUS) 5-7 6-2 6-3
Siarhei BETAU (BLR) defeated Dawid OLEJNICZAK (POL) (8) 6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(2)
Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) (6) defeated Andemir KARANASHEV (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 6-3 6-4
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Ivan KOBZAR (BLR) 6-3 6-4
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) (4) defeated Pavel FILIN (BLR) 6-4 6-4
Alexander BURY (BLR) defeated Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) (7) 6-3 6-3
Mikolaj SZMYRGALA (POL) defeated James LUDLOW (USA) 6-3 6-4
Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) defeated Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-4
Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU) defeated Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) (2) 7-5 5-7 7-6(7)

2nd Round

Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) defeated Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) 6-4 6-7(6) 7-5
Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) defeated Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(1)
Siarhei BETAU (BLR) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) (6) defeated Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) 7-5 6-4
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) (4) defeated Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 6-4 7-6(1)
Alexander BURY (BLR) defeated Mikolaj SZMYRGALA (POL) 6-2 7-6(12)
Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU) defeated Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3

Quarterfinal

Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) Vs Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR)
Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) Vs Siarhei BETAU (BLR)
Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) (6) Vs Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) (4)
Alexander BURY (BLR) Vs Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2009, 09:31 AM   #6
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Main Draw

some surprising results here

winner of Zhyrmont-Przysiezny should take the title.
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2009, 03:10 PM   #7
country flag Dalx
Registered User
 
Dalx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Vilnius, Lithuania
Posts: 774
Dalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond reputeDalx has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) 6-1 6-3
Siarhei BETAU (BLR) defeated Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) 6-0 6-0
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) (4) defeated Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) (6) 2-6 6-2 6-1
Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU) defeated Alexander BURY (BLR) 7-6(7) 6-3

Semifinal

Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) Vs Siarhei BETAU (BLR)
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) (4) Vs Dovydas SAKINIS (LTU)

The first semifinal for Dovydas .
Dalx is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2009, 06:27 PM   #8
country flag Hellraiser
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Age: 24
Posts: 2,170
Hellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Main Draw

Przysiężny for the next Futures Tittle!

Edit:

Przysiężny 6/1 6/4
Betau 6/2 3/6 6/1

Final

Betau - Przysiężny [4]

Last edited by Hellraiser : 10-16-2009 at 10:52 AM.
Hellraiser is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-16-2009, 12:31 PM   #9
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Final: Betau vs. Przysiezny

Betau and Przysiezny will meet in doubles final as well.

1st Round

ANIKANOV (UKR) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated KROTIOUK (RUS) / MANEGIN (RUS) 4-6 7-5 [10-3]
BETAU (BLR) / FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated GASPARYAN (RUS) / KARANASHEV (RUS) 7-6(6) 4-6 [10-1]
AGAFONOV (UKR) / CIUMAC (MDA) (4) defeated SAKINIS (LTU) / SZMYRGALA (POL) 6-3 2-6 [10-8]
BRYDOLF (SWE) / VASILEVSKI (BLR) defeated FILIN (BLR) / KOBZAR (BLR) 6-7(2) 6-3 [10-7]
BURY (BLR) / KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated GERASIMOV (BLR) / SHYLA (BLR) 6-3 6-3
KOZIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (3) defeated KANAKOV (RUS) / SHATSKIY (RUS) 6-2 6-4
OLEJNICZAK (POL) / PRZYSIEZNY (POL) defeated KRUK (BLR) / MAKSIMCHYK (BLR) 5-7 6-4 [10-5]
BORG (SWE) / ZHYRMONT (BLR) defeated ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / ALEKSEENKO (UKR) (2) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)

Quarterfinal

BETAU (BLR) / FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated ANIKANOV (UKR) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) 7-6(4) 7-5
BRYDOLF (SWE) / VASILEVSKI (BLR) defeated AGAFONOV (UKR) / CIUMAC (MDA) (4) 7-6(5) 6-4
KOZIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (3) defeated BURY (BLR) / KATLIAROV (BLR) 7-6(4) 6-3
OLEJNICZAK (POL) / PRZYSIEZNY (POL) defeated BORG (SWE) / ZHYRMONT (BLR) 6-4 6-3

Semifinal

BETAU (BLR) / FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated BRYDOLF (SWE) / VASILEVSKI (BLR) 6-4 7-5
OLEJNICZAK (POL) / PRZYSIEZNY (POL) defeated KOZIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (3) 7-5 6-1

Final

BETAU (BLR) / FIDIRKO (BLR) Vs OLEJNICZAK (POL) / PRZYSIEZNY (POL)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-17-2009, 12:58 PM   #10
country flag Hellraiser
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Age: 24
Posts: 2,170
Hellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond reputeHellraiser has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Final: Betau vs. Przysiezny

Przysiężny def. Betau 6/2 6/3

Two Futures tittles in two weeks, Michał gonna be around @ #490. If in the next season he won't have any injury I see our Polish Fedex in good boost to be again in the third 100 or even better
Hellraiser is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-17-2009, 01:01 PM   #11
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Final: Betau vs. Przysiezny

Michal
but I'm always a bit sad when a player loses at home - Sergey
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-17-2009, 01:02 PM   #12
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F1 [October 12 - Minsk - Carpet] Final: Betau vs. Przysiezny

Doubles Final

BETAU (BLR) / FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated OLEJNICZAK (POL) / PRZYSIEZNY (POL) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios