Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 11-13-2004, 01:51 PM   #1
country flag SuperRevelation
Registered User
 
SuperRevelation's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: USA
Age: 26
Posts: 3,656
SuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond repute
Default Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Israel #2-Leg 1 Qualifying
November 8-14, 2004

Singles Qualifying
Seeds: (cut: none)
1. Christian Grunes
2. Ordaan van der Werf
3. Bradley Sherwood
4. Dmitri Lomakin

First Round
(1)Christian Grunes (GER) bye
Omri Ohn (ISR) bye
Liron Shaul (ISR) d. Or Ganani (ISR) 6-2 4-6 6-1
Roei Shafir (ISR) bye
Mikhail Ptoukhine (RUS) bye
Alexei Milner (ISR) d. Dan Puni (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Ofir Weintraub (ISR) d. Oleg Mironchikov (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Sahar Shimiel (ISR) bye
(2)Ordaan van der Werf (NED) bye
Or Berner (ISR) bye
Rom-Arni Erlich (ISR) d. Vladimir Haritos (ISR) 6-4 6-0
Avi Akoka (BEL) bye
Guy Goren (ISR) bye
Eyal Burstein (ISR) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-1 7-6(2)
Ofer Sela (ISR) d. Ravid Hezi (ISR) 7-6(3) 7-5
Benjamin Delagdo-Rochas (ISR) bye
(3)Bradley Sherwood (USA) bye
Jonathan Schneider (USA) bye
Alex Anikine (CAN) d. Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Dany Rendel (ISR) bye
Shimon Frieze (ISR) bye
Moshe Lubetzki (ISR) d. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Miha Crnkovic (SLO) d. Yoav Maor (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Remko de Rijke (NED) bye
(4)Dmitri Lomakin (RUS) bye
Moti Ben David (ISR) bye
Guy Kubi (ISR) d. Goran Devrnja (CRO) 6-3 7-5
Chen Shoval (ISR) bye
Coen van Keulen (NED) bye
Kevin Ben Chetrit (ISR) d. Leonid Yachnin (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Tomer Hodorov (ISR) 6-4 6-0
Brent Kilray (USA) bye
Yoav Schab (ISR) bye
Serguei Vassine (BLR) bye
Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. Matan Yatziv (ISR) 6-3 6-1
Itai Yaka (ISR) bye
Kobi Sasson (ISR) bye
Ivan Kobzar (BLR) d. Dmitri Lebedev (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Arthur Basin (ISR) d. Shay Sagie (ISR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Asi Shaul (ISR) bye
Martijn Helmonds (NED) bye
Kanji Iwasaki (JPN) d. Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Asaf Honig (ISR) d. Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-0 7-5
Matan Shitrit (ISR) bye
Shay Ashkenazy (ISR) bye
Tomislav Hadzic (CRO) d. Noam Yitzhaki (ISR) 6-0 6-1
Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS) d. Nadav Ruppin (ISR) 6-2 7-6(5)
Joseph Gershon (USA) bye
Nimrod Perel (ISR) bye
Antal van der Duim (NED) d. David Steinblatt (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Ron Halabi (ISR) d. Ori Aharonson (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Yuval Klein (ISR) bye
Pavel Charnushin (BLR) bye
Ilia Tsubulsky (ISR) d. Haim Ohn (ISR) 7-6(5) 6-2
Liran Levy (ISR) d. Mark Fridaev (ISR) 6-4 6-2
Idan Mark (ISR) bye
Nikita Komarov (ISR) bye
Almog Mashiach (ISR) d. Samuel Gelman (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Asaf Afergan (ISR) d. Ivo Lampic (SLO) 6-2 6-2
Kuti Vazana (ISR) bye
Ilan Vorboev (ISR) bye
Konstantin Blank (ISR) d. Itai Levi (ISR) 7-5 6-1
Michael Lasser (ISR) d. Elad Milo (ISR) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Roman Kelecic (CRO) bye

Second Round
(1)Christian Grunes (GER) d. Omri Ohn (ISR) 6-0 6-1
Liron Shaul (ISR) d. Roei Shafir (ISR) 6-1 7-5
Mikhail Ptoukhine (RUS) d. Alexei Milner (ISR) 6-0 7-6(5)
Sahar Shimiel (ISR) d. Ofir Weintraub (ISR) 6-4 6-3
(2)Ordaan van der Werf (NED) d. Or Berner (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Rom-Arni Erlich (ISR) d. Avi Akoka (BEL) 6-1 6-1
Eyal Burstein (ISR) d. Guy Goren (ISR) 6-0 7-5
Ofer Sela (ISR) d. Benjamin Delagdo-Rochas (ISR) 6-2 6-4
Jonathan Schneider (USA) d. (3)Bradley Sherwood (USA) 6-1 6-1
Alex Anikine (CAN) d. Dany Rendel (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Moshe Lubetzki (ISR) d. Shimon Frieze (ISR) 6-0 5-0 ret.
Remko de Rijke (NED) d. Miha Crnkovic (SLO) 7-5 6-3
(4)Dmitri Lomakin (RUS) d. Moti Ben David (ISR) 6-3 6-2
Guy Kubi (ISR) d. Chen Shoval (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Coen van Keulen (NED) d. Kevin Ben Chetrit (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR) d. Brent Kilray (USA) 6-1 6-0
Serguei Vassine (BLR) d. Yoav Schab (ISR) 6-2 6-4
Amir Weintraub (ISR) d. Itai Yaka (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Kobi Sasson (ISR) d. Ivan Kobzar (BLR) 6-3 6-3
Arthur Basin (ISR) d. Asi Shaul (ISR) 6-4 0-6 6-4
Martijn Helmonds (NED) d. Kanji Iwasaki (JPN) 7-6(4) 6-1
Matan Shitrit (ISR) d. Asaf Honig (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Tomislav Hadzic (CRO) d. Shay Ashkenazy (ISR) 5-7 6-2 7-6(5)
Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS) d. Joseph Gershon (USA) 6-1 6-2
Antal van der Duim (NED) d. Nimrod Perel (ISR) 6-1 6-4
Ron Halabi (ISR) d. Yuval Klein (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Pavel Charnushin (BLR) d. Ilia Tsubulsky (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Liran Levy (ISR) d. Idan Mark (ISR) 6-2 7-5
Almog Mashiach (ISR) d. Nikita Komarov (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Asaf Afergan (ISR) d. Kuti Vazana (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Konstantin Blank (ISR) d. Ilan Vorboev (ISR) 6-2 6-4
Roman Kelecic (CRO) d. Michael Lasser (ISR) 6-2 6-3

Third Round
(1)Christian Grunes (GER) d. Liron Shaul (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Mikhail Ptoukhine (RUS) d. Sahar Shimiel (ISR) 6-0 6-4
(2)Ordaan van der Werf (NED) d. Rom-Arni Erlich (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Eyal Burstein (ISR) d. Ofer Sela (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Jonathan Schneider (USA) d. Alex Anikine (CAN) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Remko de Rijke (NED) d. Moshe Lubetzki (ISR) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Guy Kubi (ISR) d. (4)Dmitri Lomakin (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Coen van Keulen (NED) d. Yoav Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Serguei Vassine (BLR) d. Amir Weintraub (ISR) 6-2 6-4
Arthur Basin (ISR) d. Kobi Sasson (ISR) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-0
Matan Shitrit (ISR) d. Martijn Helmonds (NED) 6-3 6-0
Tomislav Hadzic (CRO) d. Georgy Tchoukhleb (RUS) 5-1 ret.
Antal van der Duim (NED) d. Ron Halabi (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Pavel Charnushin (BLR) d. Liran Levy (ISR) 6-0 6-1
Almog Mashiach (ISR) d. Asaf Afergan (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Roman Kelecic (CRO) d. Konstantin Blank (ISR) 6-1 6-1

Qualifying Round
Mikhail Ptoukhine (RUS) d. (1)Christian Grunes (GER) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-3
(2)Ordaan van der Werf (NED) d. Eyal Burstein (ISR) 6-4 6-3
Remko de Rijke (NED) d. Jonathan Schneider (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-2
Coen van Keulen (NED) d. Guy Kubi (ISR) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Serguei Vassine (BLR) d. Arthur Basin (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Matan Shitrit (ISR) d. Tomislav Hadzic (CRO) 6-1 6-4
Antal van der Duim (NED) d. Pavel Charnushin (BLR) 6-1 6-3
Roman Kelecic (CRO) d. Almog Mashiach (ISR) 6-4 6-3


Doubles Qualifying
Seeds:
none

First Round
Antal van der Duim/Coen van Keulen (NED) d. Almog Mashiach/Hasin Omri (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Yoav Ben Zvi/Saar Steele (ISR) d. Matan Shitrit/Ordaan van der Werf (ISR/NED) w/o

Qualifying Round
Antal van der Duim/Coen van Keulen (NED) d. Yoav Ben Zvi/Saar Steele (ISR) 6-3 7-5
__________________
Fernando Gonzalez Nicolas Massu Gael Monfils Marcos Baghdadis

SuperRevelation is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 11-13-2004, 01:52 PM   #2
country flag SuperRevelation
Registered User
 
SuperRevelation's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: USA
Age: 26
Posts: 3,656
SuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Israel #2-Leg 1
Ramat Hasharon, Israel
November 8-14, 2004
Surface: Hard
Main Draw : 32
Qualifying Draw: 128
$25,000

Singles
Seeds:
1. Evgueni Smirnov
2. Amir Hadad
3. Lazar Magdincev
4. Dekel Valtzer
5. Michael Kogan
6. Denis Matsukevitch
7. Ishay Hadash
8. Deniss Pavlovs

First Round
(1)Evgueni Smirnov (RUS) d. Lior Barbash (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Rok Jarc (SLO) d. Romano Tatuhey (NED) 6-4 6-2
Saar Steele (ISR) d. Moti Maaravi (ISR) 7-6(8) 6-1
(8)Deniss Pavlovs (LAT) d. (q)Mikhail Ptoukhine (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(4)Dekel Valtzer (ISR) d. Markus Egger (AUT) 6-3 6-2
Marc Pexa (GER) d. Omer Abramovich (ISR) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
(q)Serguei Vassine (BLR) d. (q)Antal van der Duim (NED) 7-6(6) 6-4
(5)Michael Kogan (ISR) d. Dmitri Kotchetkov (AUT) 6-2 6-3
(7)Ishay Hadash (ISR) d. (q)Coen van Keulen (NED) 7-5 7-6(8)
Nir Welgreen (ISR) d. (q)Ordaan van der Werf (NED) 6-1 6-1
Amit Inbar (ISR) d. (q)Roman Kelecic (CRO) 6-3 7-6(5)
(3)Lazar Magdincev (MKD) d. Eliran Dooyev (ISR) 6-1 6-1
(6)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) d. (LL)Christian Grunes (GER) 6-3 6-4
Dori Sadovnik (ISR) d. (q)Remko de Rijke (NED) 5-7 6-1 6-2
(q)Matan Shitrit (ISR) d. Hasin Omri (ISR) 6-1 6-3
(2)Amir Hadad (ISR) d. Victor Kulick (ISR) 7-5 6-2

Second Round
(1)Evgueni Smirnov (RUS) d. Rok Jarc (SLO) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
(8)Deniss Pavlovs (LAT) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Dekel Valtzer (ISR) d. Marc Pexa (GER) 6-1 6-2
(5)Michael Kogan (ISR) d. (q)Serguei Vassine (BLR) 6-3 6-3
Nir Welgreen (ISR) d. (7)Ishay Hadash (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(3)Lazar Magdincev (MKD) d. Amit Inbar (ISR) 6-4 7-5
Dori Sadovnik (ISR) d. (6)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(2)Amir Hadad (ISR) d. (q)Matan Shitrit (ISR) 7-5 7-6(4)

Quarterfinals
(8)Deniss Pavlovs (LAT) d. (1)Evgueni Smirnov (RUS) 7-5 6-2
(4)Dekel Valtzer (ISR) d. (5)Michael Kogan (ISR) 6-4 2-6 7-6(4)
(3)Lazar Magdincev (MKD) d. Nir Welgreen (ISR) 6-2 5-7 6-1
(2)Amir Hadad (ISR) d. Dori Sadovnik (ISR) 6-4 6-2
__________________
Fernando Gonzalez Nicolas Massu Gael Monfils Marcos Baghdadis

SuperRevelation is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2004, 01:53 PM   #3
country flag SuperRevelation
Registered User
 
SuperRevelation's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: USA
Age: 26
Posts: 3,656
SuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Doubles
Seeds:
1. Lazar Magdincev/Denis Matsukevitch
2. Christian Grunes/Deniss Pavlovs
3. Amir Hadad/Michael Kogan
4. Ishay Hadash/Dekel Valtzer

First Round
(1)Lazar Magdincev/Denis Matsukevitch (MKD/RUS) d. Yoav Schab/Nir Welgreen (ISR) 6-4 7-6(4)
Remko de Rijke/Romano Tatuhey (NED) d. Omer Abramovich/Eliran Dooyev (ISR) 6-3 6-4
(3)Amir Hadad/Michael Kogan (ISR) d. (q)Antal van der Duim/Coen van Keulen (NED) 6-4 7-6(2)
Martijn Helmonds/Marc Pexa (NED/GER) d. Guy Kubi/Liran Levy (ISR) 6-1 6-4
Dmitri Lomakin/Vladimir Melnikov (RUS) d. Ravid Hezi/Victor Kulick (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-4
Dmitri Kotchetkov/Evgueni Smirnov (AUT/RUS) d. (4)Ishay Hadash/Dekel Valtzer (ISR) 1-6 6-3 6-4
Lior Barbash/Sahar Shimiel (ISR) d. Rok Jarc/Bradley Sherwood (SLO/USA) 6-2 7-6(7)
(2)Christian Grunes/Deniss Pavlovs (GER/LAT) d. Amit Inbar/Dori Sadovnik (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-3

Quarterfinals
(1)Lazar Magdincev/Denis Matsukevitch (MKD/RUS) d. Remko de Rijke/Romano Tatuhey (NED) 6-2 7-6(2)
(3)Amir Hadad/Michael Kogan (ISR) d. Martijn Helmonds/Marc Pexa (NED/GER) 6-2 6-1
Dmitri Kotchetkov/Evgueni Smirnov (AUT/RUS) d. Dmitri Lomakin/Vladimir Melnikov (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(2)Christian Grunes/Deniss Pavlovs (GER/LAT) d. Lior Barbash/Sahar Shimiel (ISR) 6-4 6-4
__________________
Fernando Gonzalez Nicolas Massu Gael Monfils Marcos Baghdadis

SuperRevelation is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2004, 01:53 PM   #4
country flag SuperRevelation
Registered User
 
SuperRevelation's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: USA
Age: 26
Posts: 3,656
SuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Semifinals
(4)Dekel Valtzer (ISR) d. (8)Deniss Pavlovs (LAT) 6-0 6-1
(3)Lazar Magdincev (MKD) d. (2)Amir Hadad (ISR) 6-2 5-7 6-4
__________________
Fernando Gonzalez Nicolas Massu Gael Monfils Marcos Baghdadis

SuperRevelation is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2004, 01:54 PM   #5
country flag SuperRevelation
Registered User
 
SuperRevelation's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: USA
Age: 26
Posts: 3,656
SuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Semifinals
(1)Lazar Magdincev/Denis Matsukevitch (MKD/RUS) d. (3)Amir Hadad/Michael Kogan (ISR) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
(2)Christian Grunes/Deniss Pavlovs (GER/LAT) d. Dmitri Kotchetkov/Evgueni Smirnov (AUT/RUS) 6-2 6-3

Finals
(1)Lazar Magdincev/Denis Matsukevitch (MKD/RUS) d. (2)Christian Grunes/Deniss Pavlovs (GER/LAT) 7-6(4) 6-4
__________________
Fernando Gonzalez Nicolas Massu Gael Monfils Marcos Baghdadis

SuperRevelation is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2004, 05:19 PM   #6
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,882
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Amir
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting

CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2004, 09:44 PM   #7
country flag -wokkel-
Registered User
 
-wokkel-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Age: 29
Posts: 892
-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute-wokkel- has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Remko, Antal and Coen..
__________________
Guillermo Coria | David Nalbandian | Juan Martin del Potro


Tomas Berdych | Marcos Baghdatis | Gilles Muller | Novak Djokovic | Janko Tipsarevic | Nicolas Kiefer | Dudi Sela | Richard Gasquet
-wokkel- is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-14-2004, 11:30 PM   #8
country flag SuperRevelation
Registered User
 
SuperRevelation's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: USA
Age: 26
Posts: 3,656
SuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond reputeSuperRevelation has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Finals
(3)Lazar Magdincev (MKD) d. (4)Dekel Valtzer (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-1
__________________
Fernando Gonzalez Nicolas Massu Gael Monfils Marcos Baghdadis

SuperRevelation is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2004, 11:18 AM   #9
country flag Yoav
Registered User
 
Yoav's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 1,446
Yoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond reputeYoav has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel #2 Week 1 Satellite

Dekel
__________________
PAW 2011: Halle - Winner
PAW 2012: Memphis - Winner
PAW 2013: Munich - Winner
PAW 2014: Houston - Winner
Yoav is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios