Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Winner: Alexandre Bonatto - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 06-04-2009, 02:00 PM   #1
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Winner: Alexandre Bonatto

Brazil F6
Location: Araguari, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019871

Entry List
1 GOMES, Eric BRA 270 1
2 BENEDETTI, Cristian ARG 326 1
3 KIRCHE, Leonardo BRA 327 1
4 BONATTO, Alexandre BRA 380 1
5 LOPES, Tiago BRA 416 1
6 RIBEIRO NETO, Eladio BRA 419 1
7 ROMBOLI, Fernando BRA 501 1
8 SANTOS, Nicolas BRA 551 1
9 DORIA-MEDINA, Mauricio BOL 681 1
10 OLIVEIRA, Carlos BRA 807 1
11 FERRAZ, Danilo BRA 809= 1
12 MATOS, Diego BRA 827 1
13 SIGGIA, Ricardo BRA 863 1
14 FEITOSA, Pedro BRA 928 1
15 PINHEIRO, Andre BRA 937 1
16 WIESINGER, Joao BRA 974 1
17 MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO, Vlademyros GRE 1017 1
18 SEMENCATO, Edesio BRA 1085 1

Qualifying
1 COSTA, Charles BRA 1104 1
2 JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE, Gustavo BRA 1109 1
3 TURINI, Thales BRA 1115 1
4 VIDALLER, Andre BRA 1218 1
5 COSTA, Joao Victor BRA 1242 1
6 MORALES, Victor CHI 1295= 1
7 LEON, Dariel BRA 1300= 1
8 ROJAS, Marco-Antonio BOL 1486= 1
9 ESCOBAR, Idio BRA 1501= 1
10 VOLKMANN, Bruno BRA 1701= 1
11 SEVERINO, Carlos Eduardo BRA 1757= 1
12 OLIVEIRA, Joao BRA 1757= 1
13 DIAS, Gabriel BRA 1757= 1
14 MAYNARD, Victor BRA 1806= 1
15 RIBEIRO, Leandro BRA 1844= 1
16 ASSUNCAO, Jair BRA 1914 1
---------------------Nat. Ranking
17 RONDINO, Rafael BRA 84 1
18 ILYUSHIN, Artem RUS 50 1
19 SAEZ, Juan Carlos CHI 32 1
20 MUNOZ CANESSA, Javier Sebastian CHI 35 1
21 BRANDAO, Filipe BRA 88 1
22 $ LEVY, Thales BRA 90 1
23 MATTOS, Arthur BRA 103 1
24 FRANCO, Willian BRA 106 1
25 RIBEIRO FRATTINI, Felipe BRA 114 1
26 AIRES, Adolfo BRA 120 1
27 BRINGEL FIGUEIREDO, Acyr BRA 126 1
28 COELHO, Matheus BRA 146 1
29 SANT'ANNA, Bruno BRA 161 1
30 CALIGHER, Lincoln BRA 177 1
31 PEREIRA, Andrez BRA 177 1
32 CIRILO, Victor BRA 179 1
33 PERRI, Rodrigo BRA 183 1
34 SANTOS DE REZENDE, Marcelo BRA 187 1
35 GILIOLI, Tiago BRA 215 1
36 PERALTA, Jose-Roberto BRA 224 1
37 CUSTODIO, Felipe BRA 230 1
38 BRAGA, Igor BRA 246 1
39 PALERMO DA SILVA, Francisco Xavier BRA 282 1
40 FREY, Ricardo BRA 296 1
41 PALEARI, Cesar BRA 302 1
42 ARLINDO, Richard BRA 302 1
43 PIGOSSI HERRMANN DE ANDRADE, Lucas BRA 318 1
44 FACCHINI TAKEMOTO, Thomas Jun BRA 400 1
45 MILAN DA SILVA, Thiago BRA 2
46 SARHAN BUCALEM, Richard BRA 1
47 $ SILVA, Caio BRA 1
48 COURI, Heitor BRA 1
49 $ MANGIAFICO, Michele ITA 2
50 FERREIRA, Rafael BRA 1
51 REZENDE, Mauro BRA 1

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 06-07-2009, 01:45 PM   #2
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw


1st Round

Joao Victor COSTA (BRA) (1) BYE
Felipe RIBEIRO FRATTINI (BRA) defeated Rafael FERREIRA (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Thiago-Boucinhas GOMES (BRA) defeated Jose-Roberto PERALTA (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Matheus COELHO (BRA) BYE
Victor MORALES (CHI) (2) BYE
Richard SARHAN BUCALEM (BRA) defeated Rodrigo PERRI (BRA) 7-5 6-0
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) defeated Leandro RIBEIRO (BRA) 6-4 7-6(4)
Victor CIRILO (BRA) BYE
Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) (3) BYE
Filipe BRANDAO (BRA) defeated Felipe CUSTODIO (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Tiago GILIOLI (BRA) defeated Heitor COURI (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Lucas PIGOSSI HERRMANN DE ANDRADE (BRA) BYE
Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) (4) BYE
Joao CAMARA (BRA) defeated Pedro Henrique Souza Freitas PEDRAO (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Javier Sebastian MUNOZ CANESSA (CHI) defeated Adolfo AIRES (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) BYE
Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) (5) BYE
Arthur MATTOS (BRA) defeated Lincoln CALIGHER (BRA) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Marcelo SANTOS DE REZENDE (BRA) BYE
Richard ARLINDO (BRA) BYE
Ivan-Garcia CASTRO (BRA) (6) BYE
Willian FRANCO (BRA) defeated Mauro REZENDE (BRA) 6-4 6-0
Andrez PEREIRA (BRA) defeated Gabriel MARTINS (BRA) 6-3 6-0
Gabriel DIAS (BRA) (10) BYE
Bruno VOLKMANN (BRA) (7) BYE
Thomas Jun FACCHINI TAKEMOTO (BRA) defeated Pedro DUMONT CABRERO GUIMRAES (BRA) 6-2 6-4
Caio SILVA (BRA) defeated Ricardo FREY (BRA) 6-2 6-0
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) (9) BYE
Thiago GOMES DE ALMEIDA PFRIMER (BRA) (8) BYE
Cesar PALEARI (BRA) defeated Thiago MILAN DA SILVA (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Artem ILYUSHIN (RUS) defeated Flavio MALAGUTTI (BRA) Walkover
Jair ASSUNCAO (BRA) (11) BYE

2nd Round

Joao Victor COSTA (BRA) (1) defeated Felipe RIBEIRO FRATTINI (BRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
Thiago-Boucinhas GOMES (BRA) defeated Matheus COELHO (BRA) 7-5 6-3
Richard SARHAN BUCALEM (BRA) defeated Victor MORALES (CHI) (2) 6-3 1-6 6-3
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) defeated Victor CIRILO (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Filipe BRANDAO (BRA) defeated Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) (3) 6-1 7-5
Lucas PIGOSSI HERRMANN DE ANDRADE (BRA) defeated Tiago GILIOLI (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-1
Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) (4) defeated Joao CAMARA (BRA) 6-3 6-0
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) defeated Javier Sebastian MUNOZ CANESSA (CHI) 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-2
Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) (5) defeated Arthur MATTOS (BRA) 6-0 6-3
Marcelo SANTOS DE REZENDE (BRA) defeated Richard ARLINDO (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Ivan-Garcia CASTRO (BRA) (6) defeated Willian FRANCO (BRA) 6-4 6-4
Gabriel DIAS (BRA) (10) defeated Andrez PEREIRA (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Thomas Jun FACCHINI TAKEMOTO (BRA) defeated Bruno VOLKMANN (BRA) (7) 6-2 7-5
Caio SILVA (BRA) defeated Augusto LARANJA (BRA) (9) 7-6(5) 6-2
Thiago GOMES DE ALMEIDA PFRIMER (BRA) (8) defeated Cesar PALEARI (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Jair ASSUNCAO (BRA) (11) defeated Artem ILYUSHIN (RUS) 4-6 6-3 7-5

3rd Round

Joao Victor COSTA (BRA) (1) defeated Thiago-Boucinhas GOMES (BRA) 2-6 7-6(7) 6-2
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) defeated Richard SARHAN BUCALEM (BRA) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Filipe BRANDAO (BRA) defeated Lucas PIGOSSI HERRMANN DE ANDRADE (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) defeated Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) (4) 6-1 6-4
Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) (5) defeated Marcelo SANTOS DE REZENDE (BRA) 6-0 6-0
Gabriel DIAS (BRA) (10) defeated Ivan-Garcia CASTRO (BRA) (6) 6-1 6-3
Thomas Jun FACCHINI TAKEMOTO (BRA) defeated Caio SILVA (BRA) 7-6(4) 6-4
Thiago GOMES DE ALMEIDA PFRIMER (BRA) (8) defeated Jair ASSUNCAO (BRA) (11) 6-2 7-6(3)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019871

----------------------------------------------------------------------


Doubles Main Draw

1st Round

GOMES (BRA) / ROMBOLI (BRA) (1) defeated DORIA-MEDINA (BOL) / ROJAS (BOL) 6-1 6-4
FEITOSA (BRA) / JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) defeated PINHEIRO (BRA) / RIBEIRO (BRA) 5-7 6-2 [10-7]
BENEDETTI (ARG) / BONATTO (BRA) (3) defeated TURINI (BRA) / VOLKMANN (BRA) 6-2 6-4
LEVY (BRA) / RONDINO (BRA) defeated RIBEIRO FRATTINI (BRA) / SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 2-6 7-6(3) [10-8]
OLIVEIRA (BRA) / SEMENCATO (BRA) defeated SANTOS (BRA) / SIGGIA (BRA) 1-6 7-6(6) [10-8]
ESCOBAR (BRA) / FERRAZ (BRA) defeated COSTA (BRA) / VIDALLER (BRA) (4) 6-0 6-2
CASTRO (BRA) / WIESINGER (BRA) defeated ASSUNCAO (BRA) / LARANJA (BRA) 5-7 6-0 [10-2]
MATOS (BRA) / RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) (2) defeated COSTA (BRA) / DIAS (BRA) 5-7 7-5 [10-5]

Quarterfinal

GOMES (BRA) / ROMBOLI (BRA) (1) defeated FEITOSA (BRA) / JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) 6-3 6-4
BENEDETTI (ARG) / BONATTO (BRA) (3) defeated LEVY (BRA) / RONDINO (BRA) 6-2 6-1
OLIVEIRA (BRA) / SEMENCATO (BRA) defeated ESCOBAR (BRA) / FERRAZ (BRA) 6-4 7-6(5)
MATOS (BRA) / RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) (2) defeated CASTRO (BRA) / WIESINGER (BRA) 6-3 6-4

Semifinal

GOMES (BRA) / ROMBOLI (BRA) (1) defeated BENEDETTI (ARG) / BONATTO (BRA) (3) 6-3 6-1
OLIVEIRA (BRA) / SEMENCATO (BRA) defeated MATOS (BRA) / RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) (2) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)

Final

GOMES (BRA) / ROMBOLI (BRA) (1) defeated OLIVEIRA (BRA) / SEMENCATO (BRA) 6-4 6-4
__________________

Last edited by Zirconek : 06-18-2009 at 12:21 PM.
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2009, 11:49 AM   #3
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Eric GOMES (BRA) (1) Vs Diego MATOS (BRA)
Thomas Jun FACCHINI TAKEMOTO (BRA) Vs Andre PINHEIRO (BRA)
Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA) Vs Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA)
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) Vs Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) (6)

Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (4) Vs Joao Victor COSTA (BRA)
Thiago GOMES DE ALMEIDA PFRIMER (BRA) Vs Rafael RONDINO (BRA)
Thales LEVY (BRA) Vs Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) Vs Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) (7)

Carlos OLIVEIRA (BRA) (8) Vs Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA)
Thales TURINI (BRA) Vs Filipe BRANDAO (BRA)
Gabriel DIAS (BRA) Vs Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA)
Charles COSTA (BRA) Vs Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (3)

Eladio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) (5) Vs Edesio SEMENCATO (BRA)
Andre VIDALLER (BRA) Vs Pedro FEITOSA (BRA)
Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) Vs Mauricio DORIA-MEDINA (BOL)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) Vs Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (2)
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2009, 01:17 AM   #4
country flag Jader Magri
Registered User
 
Jader Magri's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: São Paulo - Brazil
Age: 22
Posts: 1,245
Jader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond reputeJader Magri has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

GOMES Eric (BRA) (1) defeated Andre PINHEIRO (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) (6) defeated SEVERINO Carlos Eduardo (BRA) 6-1 6-2
BONATTO Alexandre (BRA) (4) defeated Thiago GOMES DE ALMEIDA PFRIMER (BRA) 6-1 6-0
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) (7) defeated MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO Vlademyros (GRE) 6-4 6-0
OLIVEIRA Carlos (BRA) (8) defeated Thales TURINI (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (3) defeated JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE Gustavo (BRA) 6-1 6-3
RIBEIRO NETO Eladio (BRA) (5) defeated Pedro FEITOSA (BRA) 7-5 6-2
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (2) defeated FERRAZ Danilo (BRA) 6-4 6-2
__________________
THOMAZ BELLUCCI - MARCOS DANIEL - TIAGO FERNANDES - JOÃO "FEIJÃO" - FERNANDO MELIGENI - RICARDO MELLO - THIAGO ALVES - JULIO SILVA - CAIO ZAMPIERI - GUSTAVO KUERTEN - RICARDO HOCEVAR - MARCELO MELO - ANDRÉ SÁ - BRUNO SOARES
Jader Magri is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2009, 01:32 AM   #5
country flag JeffCandoi
Registered User
 
JeffCandoi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: BRASIL
Age: 30
Posts: 6,650
JeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

Vamos Bonattin!!!
JeffCandoi is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2009, 03:20 PM   #6
country flag JeffCandoi
Registered User
 
JeffCandoi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: BRASIL
Age: 30
Posts: 6,650
JeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

QF

GOMES Eric (BRA) (1) defeated Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-4
BONATTO Alexandre (BRA) (4) defeated Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 6-1 6-1
Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (3) defeated OLIVEIRA Carlos (BRA) (8) 6-4 6-2
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (2) defeated RIBEIRO NETO Eladio (BRA) (5) 5-7 6-4 6-4
JeffCandoi is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-14-2009, 04:16 AM   #7
country flag JeffCandoi
Registered User
 
JeffCandoi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: BRASIL
Age: 30
Posts: 6,650
JeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

Semi Finals
BONATTO Alexandre (BRA) (4) defeated GOMES Eric (BRA) (1) 6-3 6-2
Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (3) defeated Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (2) 6-1 7-6(6)

JeffCandoi is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-14-2009, 05:29 PM   #8
country flag Davidcuervacho
Registered User
 
Davidcuervacho's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Age: 39
Posts: 2,246
Davidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond reputeDavidcuervacho has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

Good luck Cristian Benedetti in the final
__________________
TT ATP Titles
Singles

2006 Bangkok
2009 Umag
2011 Queens

Doubles

2007 Houston with GustavoMFan
2010 Brisbane with FERNET
Davidcuervacho is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2009, 05:10 PM   #9
country flag JeffCandoi
Registered User
 
JeffCandoi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: BRASIL
Age: 30
Posts: 6,650
JeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond reputeJeffCandoi has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Main Draw

Bonatto easily 6-1 6-1
JeffCandoi is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-18-2009, 12:23 PM   #10
country flag Zirconek
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Brazil F6 [June 08 - Araguari - Clay] Winner: Alexandre Bonatto

Bonatto
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios