Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay] Winner: Jules Marie - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 07-06-2014, 03:03 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay] Winner: Jules Marie

Location : Belgrade
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 392 6
2 Jules MARIE (FRA) 427 6
3 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 458 1
4 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 467 1
5 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 543 1
6 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) 565 1
7 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 605 1
8 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 670 2
9 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 676 1
10 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 681 1
11 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 747 1
12 Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 785 1
13 Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 838 1
14 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 855 1
15 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 877 1
16 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 890 1
17 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 910 1
18 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 927 1

Qualifying

1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 970 1
2 Luka ILIC (SRB) 1078= 1
3 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1115 1
4 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) 1241 1
5 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1290= 4
6 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1336= 1
7 Antun VIDAK (CRO) 1344= 1
8 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) 1465 1
9 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) 1588= 3
10 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1644= 1
11 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 1697= 1
12 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 1697= 2
13 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 1711= 1
14 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 1718= 1
15 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 1718= 1
16 Leonard IVIC (CRO) 1950= 1
17 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2050= 1
18 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 2097= 1
19 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD) 8 1
20 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 38 1
21 Duje DELIC (CRO) 46 1
22 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 41 1
23 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 44 1
24 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) 46 1
25 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 141 1
26 Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 47 1
27 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 49 1
28 Milan SAVIC (SRB) 50 1
29 Marko PAVKOV (SRB) 58 1
30 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 60 1
31 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) 61 1
32 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 161 1
33 Mladen MITAK (CRO) 48 1
34 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 64 1
35 Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 66 1
36 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 111 (ESP) 1
37 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 69 1
38 Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 72 1
39 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH) 97 (CRO) 1
40 James ALLEMBY (GBR) 55 (SUI) 1
41 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 80 1
42 Boris PLISKO (SRB) 81 1
43 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 167 1
44 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 83 1
45 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) 84 1
46 Lazar MARJANOVIC (SRB) 85 1
47 Marko DJERIC (SRB) 89 1
48 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 296 1
49 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 93 1
50 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 299 1
51 Stevan LABAT (SUI) 84 1
52 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 275 1
53 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB) 94 1
54 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB) 96 1
55 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB) 100 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-13-2014 at 12:25 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 07-06-2014, 03:04 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-1 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-4 6-0 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Duje DELIC (CRO) 6-1 6-2 Petar STAMENKOVIC (SRB)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) 6-4 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-2 6-1 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB)
Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Lazar JOKIC (SRB)
Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [3] 6-1 6-0 Milan SAVIC (SRB)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) 6-4 Retired Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT) 6-2 6-0 Nikola STOJADINOVIC (SRB)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-3 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Lazar MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-0 6-0 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-4 6-0 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-2 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Marko PAVKOV (SRB) 6-0 6-4 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [6]
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-2 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 Retired Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 6-1 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-1 6-1 Boris PLISKO (SRB)
Simo RIKALO (AUS) 6-0 6-1 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-2 3-1 Retired Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [11]
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [8] 4-6 6-2 6-3 Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Marko DJERIC (SRB)
Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 6-1 7-6(1) Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [9] 6-1 6-2 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) Walkover Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [1]
Duje DELIC (CRO) 6-4 6-1 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [3] 6-2 6-1 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-0 6-4 James ALLEMBY (GBR)
Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-3 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Marko PAVKOV (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-4 7-5 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [7]
Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [8] 1-6 6-3 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [9] 6-3 6-4 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)

Round 3

Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 7-5 3-6 6-1 Duje DELIC (CRO)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [3] 6-2 6-4 Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-1 6-4 Petar TOMIC (SRB)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Marko PAVKOV (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-3 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-2 6-3 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [9] 7-6(3) 6-3 Leonard IVIC (CRO) [8]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-07-2014 at 08:41 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 03:04 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [1]
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-2 6-1 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 1-1 Retired Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 6-4 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 6-1 4-6 7-6(9) Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5]
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-4 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) [8]
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 2-6 7-5 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-2 6-0 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-2 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 4-6 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 2-6 7-5 6-1 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-1 6-1 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-4 7-5 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 7-6(1) 6-4 Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-1 7-6(3) Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 1-6 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-4 7-6(12) Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7]
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)

Quarterfinal

Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 7-6(5) 6-3 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 7-5 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4]
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)

Semifinal

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-2 7-5 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6]
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-3 5-0 Retired Ivan BJELICA (SRB)

Final

Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-13-2014 at 12:25 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 03:05 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-2 7-6(5) Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-3 6-1 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 4-6 [10-2] Pavle DALJEV (SRB) / Stefan PANIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) / Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) [4] 2-6 7-6(4) [10-8] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Luka ILIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-7] Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 6-3 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 7-6(2) 6-1 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-2 6-1 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) [4] 6-2 6-2 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Nebojsa PERIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2] 3-6 6-2 [10-3] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)

Semifinal

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 7-5 6-0 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 6-0 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) [4]

Final

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 7-5 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 07-11-2014 at 09:41 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-06-2014, 03:06 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-1 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-4 6-0 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Duje DELIC (CRO) 6-1 6-2 Petar STAMENKOVIC (SRB)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) 6-4 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-2 6-1 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB)
Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Lazar JOKIC (SRB)
Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [3] 6-1 6-0 Milan SAVIC (SRB)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) 6-4 Retired Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT) 6-2 6-0 Nikola STOJADINOVIC (SRB)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-3 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Lazar MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-0 6-0 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-4 6-0 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-2 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Marko PAVKOV (SRB) 6-0 6-4 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [6]
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-2 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 Retired Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 6-1 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-1 6-1 Boris PLISKO (SRB)
Simo RIKALO (AUS) 6-0 6-1 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 3-6 3-1 6-2 Retired Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) [11]
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [8] 4-6 6-2 6-3 Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Marko DJERIC (SRB)
Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 6-1 7-6(1) Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [9] 6-1 6-2 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) Walkover Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [1]
Duje DELIC (CRO) 6-4 6-1 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-0 6-4 James ALLEMBY (GBR)
Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-07-2014, 08:40 PM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) Walkover Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [1]
Duje DELIC (CRO) 6-4 6-1 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [3] 6-2 6-1 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-0 6-4 James ALLEMBY (GBR)
Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-3 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Marko PAVKOV (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-4 7-5 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [7]
Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [8] 1-6 6-3 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [9] 6-3 6-4 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)

Round 3

Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 7-5 3-6 6-1 Duje DELIC (CRO)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [2] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [3] 6-2 6-4 Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [4] 6-1 6-4 Petar TOMIC (SRB)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Marko PAVKOV (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-3 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-2 6-3 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [9] 7-6(3) 6-3 Leonard IVIC (CRO) [8]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2014, 09:22 PM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [1]
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 6-4 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-4 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) [8]
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 2-6 7-5 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-2 6-0 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 4-6 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-08-2014, 09:25 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-2 7-6(5) Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-3 6-1 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 4-6 [10-2] Pavle DALJEV (SRB) / Stefan PANIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) / Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) [4] 2-6 7-6(4) [10-8] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Luka ILIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-7] Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 6-3 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2014, 11:50 PM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [1]
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-2 6-1 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 1-1 Retired Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 6-4 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 6-1 4-6 7-6(9) Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5]
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-4 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) [8]
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 2-6 7-5 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-2 6-0 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-2 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 4-6 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2014, 11:54 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 7-6(2) 6-1 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-2 6-1 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) [4] 6-2 6-2 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Nebojsa PERIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2] 3-6 6-2 [10-3] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 01:27 AM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 2-6 7-5 6-1 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-1 6-1 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-4 7-5 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 7-6(1) 6-4 Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-1 7-6(3) Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 1-6 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-4 7-6(12) Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7]
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 01:32 AM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 7-5 6-0 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 6-0 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) [4]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 09:35 PM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 7-6(5) 6-3 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 7-5 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4]
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)

jules will win this now!! so happy, finally!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-11-2014, 09:39 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 7-5 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 07-12-2014, 12:42 PM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,441
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F4 [7 July/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-2 7-5 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6]
Jules MARIE (FRA) [2] 6-3 5-0 Retired Ivan BJELICA (SRB)

as i predicted!! allez jules please win the title tomorrow
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios