Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard] Winner: Vladyslav Manafov - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 06-07-2014, 02:46 PM   #1
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard] Winner: Vladyslav Manafov

Location : Petrovske Village
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 576 2
2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 621 1
3 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 641 3
4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 654 1
5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 667 1
6 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 876 1
7 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 882= 1
8 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 1009 1
9 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1013 3
10 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1159 1
11 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 1161 6
12 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1216= 1
13 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1224 3
14 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1337 1
15 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 1357 1
16 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 1472= 6
17 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) 1500= 1
18 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1500= 1

Qualifying

1 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) 2025= 6
2 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 11 1
3 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 13 1
4 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR) 15 1
5 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 16 1
6 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 19 1
7 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 21 1
8 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 22 1
9 Yevhen POPKO (UKR) 24 1
10 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 29 1
11 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 33 1
12 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 34 1
13 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 35 1
14 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 42 1
15 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 44 1
16 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 46 1
17 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 47 1
18 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 50 1
19 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 55 1
20 Joe COOPER (GBR) 339 1
21 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR) 59 1
22 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) 61 1
23 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 62 1
24 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 64 1
25 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) 65 1
26 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) 83 1
27 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR) 91 1
28 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS) 386 1
29 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) 1
30 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 1
31 Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) 1
32 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 1
33 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) 1
34 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 1
35 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 1
36 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 1
37 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) 1
38 Igor GALIGA (POL) 1
39 Oleksandr ULYTSKYY (UKR) 1
40 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1
41 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 1
42 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 06-15-2014 at 05:12 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 06-07-2014, 02:53 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] BYE
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Yevhen POPKO (UKR) BYE
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Igor GALIGA (POL) BYE
Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) BYE
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE

Round 2

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-0 6-0 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Yevhen POPKO (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Igor GALIGA (POL)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Artem KASHYGIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 7-5 6-1 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 7-6(5) Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)

Round 3

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-3 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Oleg KOVAL (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 06-10-2014 at 09:57 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2014, 03:08 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-0 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-4 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [4]
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 4-1 Retired Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)

2nd Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-2 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 7-5 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8]
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 7-5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5]
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-2 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)

Semifinal

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-4 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 6-3 7-6(6) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6]

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 06-15-2014 at 05:12 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2014, 03:09 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR) / Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-7(5) 6-1 [10-5] Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) / Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4]
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-3] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3]

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 06-15-2014 at 05:12 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2014, 03:09 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying

Round 1

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] BYE
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Yevhen POPKO (UKR) BYE
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Igor GALIGA (POL) BYE
Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) BYE
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2014, 06:08 PM   #6
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] BYE
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Yevhen POPKO (UKR) BYE
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Igor GALIGA (POL) BYE
Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) BYE
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE

Round 2

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-0 6-0 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Yevhen POPKO (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Igor GALIGA (POL)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Artem KASHYGIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 7-5 6-1 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 7-6(5) Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2014, 09:24 PM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 3

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-3 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Oleg KOVAL (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2014, 09:25 PM   #8
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2014, 09:27 PM   #9
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR) / Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-10-2014, 10:22 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-0 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-1 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [4]
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 4-1 Retired Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-10-2014, 10:28 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR) / Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-7(5) 6-1 [10-5] Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) / Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2014, 09:38 PM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 7-5 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8]
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2014, 09:39 PM   #13
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4]
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2014, 09:25 PM   #14
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-2 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 7-5 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8]
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2014, 09:26 PM   #15
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,705
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-3] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios