Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet] Winner : Nikolos Basilashvili - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 01-16-2014, 07:26 PM   #1
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet] Winner : Nikolos Basilashvili

Location : Kaarst, Germany
Prize: $15k
Surface: Carpet - Indoor

Main Draw

1 Niels DESEIN (BEL) 199 1
2 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 305 1
3 Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) 315 1
4 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) 329 1
5 Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) 349 1
6 Alexander BURY (BLR) 371 1
7 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 379 1
8 Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) 425 1
9 Michael SHABAZ (USA) 444 1
10 Peter TOREBKO (GER) 445 1
11 Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 447 1
12 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) 451 1
13 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 459 3
14 Siarhei BETAU (BLR) 461 1
15 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 463 2
16 Moritz BAUMANN (GER) 471 1
17 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 485 1
18 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 493 1
19 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) 518 1
20 Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) 537 1


Qualification Draw

1 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 560 1
2 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 601 1
3 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) 634 1
4 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 665 1
5 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 678 1
6 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) 685 1
7 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 709 1
8 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 782 1
9 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 797 1
10 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 801 1
11 Marko DANIS (SVK) 824 1
12 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 858 1
13 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 873 1
14 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 882 1
15 Bastian WAGNER (GER) 884 1
16 Andreas MIES (GER) 985 1
17 Mats MORAING (GER) 990 1
18 Yan SABANIN (RUS) 1013 1
19 Tobias SIMON (GER) 1066 1
20 Daniel MASUR (GER) 1086 1
21 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 1100 1
22 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 1104 3
23 Dimitri BRETTING (SUI) 1121= 1
24 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) 1216 1
25 Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 1256 1
26 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 1299= 1
27 Antoine HOANG (FRA) 1328= 2
28 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1441= 1
29 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1446= 1
30 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 1465= 1
31 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 1486= 1
32 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 1550= 1
33 Leon SCHUTT (GER) 1641= 1
34 Oliver MROSE (SUI) 1674= 1
35 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER) 1790= 1
36 Tobias GASS (GER) 1790= 1
37 Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) 1790= 1
38 Daniel VALENT (SUI) 1985= 1
39 Kim MOELLERS (GER) 1985= 1
40 Adriano QUINTI (GER) 2161= 1
41 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 90 1
42 David NOVOTNY (GER) 119 1
43 Urs THURAU (GER) 47 (SUI) 1
44 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 12 1
45 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 134 1
46 Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 152 1
47 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 161 1
48 DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) 169 1
49 Thorben MICHAELIS (GER) 183 1
50 Matteo BLONDA (BEL) 126 1
51 Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) 56 1
52 Gil Uwe GRUND (GER) 197 1



It is a little bit strange that there is futures and challenger at the same time
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 01-17-2014, 07:52 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-2 Antoine HOANG (FRA)
Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER) 6-1 6-2 Kai BREITBACH (GER)
Tobias GASS (GER) 6-2 6-3 Felix EWERS (GER)
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11] 6-4 6-1 Urs THURAU (GER)
Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2] 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-2 Sjors VAN DER VELDEN (NED)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 6-3 7-5 Yannick SCHMITTER (GER)
Gil Uwe GRUND (GER) 7-5 6-7(5) 7-5 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER)
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16] 7-5 6-3 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Jonas HEIME (GER)
Benjamin STRUNK (GER) 7-5 6-1 Piotr STEFANIAK (POL)
Magnus MICHAELIS (GER) 6-4 6-2 Maik STUBBE (GER)
Tobias SIMON (GER) [13] 6-3 6-3 Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] 6-1 6-2 Anton SVISTUNOV (RUS)
Marvin GREVEN (GER) 6-3 6-2 Alexander ISERATH (GER)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 6-3 6-1 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [9] 6-4 6-0 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Oliver MROSE (SUI) 7-5 7-5 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [5]
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3 Thorben MICHAELIS (GER)
Adriano QUINTI (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-3 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [15]
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 6-1 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Nikita TSIRKUN (RUS)
Steven GREVEN (GER) 6-3 6-0 Denis EISTERT (GER)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14] 6-4 5-7 6-2 Daniel VALENT (SUI)
Marko DANIS (SVK) [7] 6-3 2-6 6-1 DAVID EISENZAPF (GER)
Valentin GUENTHER (GER) 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) 6-2 6-1 Robin EBELING (GER)
Andreas MIES (GER) [12] 6-4 7-5 Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] 4-6 6-1 6-1 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Philipp DITTMER (GER) 6-3 6-2 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 6-1 6-2 Kilian Merlin JANZON (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 6-3 6-3 Bastian WAGNER (GER) [10]

Round 2

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] 6-1 6-0 Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER)
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11] 6-0 6-0 Tobias GASS (GER)
Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2] 3-6 6-3 6-2 Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16] 6-3 6-1 Gil Uwe GRUND (GER)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Benjamin STRUNK (GER)
Tobias SIMON (GER) [13] 6-2 6-3 Magnus MICHAELIS (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] 6-2 6-4 Marvin GREVEN (GER)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 6-3 6-2 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [9]
Oliver MROSE (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-2 6-1 Adriano QUINTI (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 6-2 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14] 6-2 6-0 Steven GREVEN (GER)
Marko DANIS (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-2 Valentin GUENTHER (GER)
Andreas MIES (GER) [12] 6-4 6-0 Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 Philipp DITTMER (GER)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 6-2 6-1 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER)

Round 3

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] 6-2 6-4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11]
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16] 6-4 2-6 6-4 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2]
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-4 2-0 Retired Tobias SIMON (GER) [13]
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] 7-6(3) 6-4 Lukas RUEPKE (GER)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-3 7-5 Oliver MROSE (SUI)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 7-5 6-3 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14]
Andreas MIES (GER) [12] 6-1 6-7(2) 6-2 Marko DANIS (SVK) [7]
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] 7-6(0) 6-3 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 01-28-2014 at 11:09 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-17-2014, 07:53 PM   #3
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Niels DESEIN (BEL) [1] 6-4 6-2 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 6-1 6-4 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-4 Kim MOELLERS (GER)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) [7]
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-4 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) [4]
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Andriej KAPAS (POL)
Alexander BURY (BLR) [5] 6-4 6-4 Daniel MASUR (GER)
Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [6] 7-5 6-4 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) 6-7(13) 6-2 7-6(6) Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)
Andreas MIES (GER) 6-1 7-6(3) Alexander LAZOV (BUL)
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3] 6-1 6-4 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) [8] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(7) Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 6-4 6-0 Lukas SCHAEFER (GER)
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-2 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA)

2nd Round

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 6-4 6-3 Niels DESEIN (BEL) [1]
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-4 Moritz BAUMANN (GER)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 4-6 6-2 6-2 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Alexander BURY (BLR) [5] 7-6(3) 6-3 Peter TOREBKO (GER)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) 2-6 6-3 6-2 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [6]
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Andreas MIES (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(3) Michael SHABAZ (USA) [8]
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-3 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER)

Quarterfinal

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 7-6(3) 6-3 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-4 Alexander BURY (BLR) [5]
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3] 7-6(4) 7-5 Dimitar GRABUL (MKD)
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 2-6 6-6 Retired Dejan KATIC (SRB)

Semifinal

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 7-6(2) 6-3 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL)
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-3 Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3]

Final

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 2-6 7-5 6-3 Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2]
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 01-28-2014 at 11:09 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-17-2014, 07:54 PM   #4
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Stephan FRANSEN (NED) / Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) [1] 6-1 7-5 Tobias GASS (GER) / Urs THURAU (GER)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Andreas MIES (GER) 7-5 7-6(10) Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [3] 6-2 6-7(5) [10-8] Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Dejan KATIC (SRB)
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-3 Peter TOREBKO (GER) / Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER)
DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) / Steven GREVEN (GER) 5-7 6-2 [10-5] Marvin GREVEN (GER) / Lukas SCHAEFER (GER)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 6-3 6-1 Karl WEGNER (GER) / Till WEGNER (GER)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 7-6(4) 7-6(9) Amrit NARASIMHAN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5] 6-2 6-2 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) / Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Andreas MIES (GER) 1-6 6-3 [13-11] Stephan FRANSEN (NED) / Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) [1]
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 7-5 6-2 Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [3]
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 6-1 6-3 DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) / Steven GREVEN (GER)
Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5] 3-6 6-2 [10-4] Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL)

Semifinal

Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-0 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Andreas MIES (GER)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 6-4 6-4 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5]

Final

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 01-28-2014 at 11:10 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-19-2014, 04:08 PM   #5
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 11,243
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Qualifying Draw

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] (WC) v Antoine HOANG (FRA)
Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER) v Kai BREITBACH (GER) (WC)
Felix EWERS (GER) v Tobias GASS (GER)
Urs THURAU (GER) v Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11]

Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2] v Sjors VAN DER VELDEN (NED)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) v Yannick SCHMITTER (GER)
Gil Uwe GRUND (GER) v Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER)
Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER) v Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16]

Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] v Jonas HEIME (GER) (WC)
Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) v Benjamin STRUNK (GER)
Maik STUBBE (GER) v Magnus MICHAELIS (GER) (WC)
Leon SCHUTT (GER) v Tobias SIMON (GER) [13]

Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] v Anton SVISTUNOV (RUS)
Alexander ISERATH (GER) (WC) v Marvin GREVEN (GER) (WC)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) v Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
David NOVOTNY (GER) v Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [9]

Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [5] v Oliver MROSE (SUI)
Thorben MICHAELIS (GER) v Dominik BOEHLER (GER)
Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) v Adriano QUINTI (GER)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) v Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [15]

Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] v Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Nikita TSIRKUN (RUS) v Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Steven GREVEN (GER) (WC) v Denis EISTERT (GER)
Daniel VALENT (SUI) v Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14]

Marko DANIS (SVK) [7] v David EISENZAPF (GER)
Valentin GUENTHER (GER) (WC) v Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) v Robin EBELING (GER)
Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) v Andreas MIES (GER) [12]

Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] v Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Philipp DITTMER (GER) v Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) v Kilian Merlin JANZON (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) v Bastian WAGNER (GER) [10]

Last edited by *Jean* : 01-20-2014 at 07:57 PM.
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2014, 07:56 PM   #6
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 11,243
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Singles Main Draw

Niels DESEIN (BEL) [1] v Q
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) v Karen KHACHANOV (RUS)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) v Kim MOELLERS (GER) (WC)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) v Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) [7]

Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) [4] v Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL)
Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) (WC) v Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Q v Peter TOREBKO (GER)
Daniel MASUR (GER) (WC) v Alexander BURY (BLR) [5]

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [6] v Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) v Q
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) v Q
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) v Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3]

Michael SHABAZ (USA) [8] v Q
Q v Q
Lukas SCHAEFER (GER) (WC) v Q
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) v Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] (Q)

Doubles Draw

Stephan FRANSEN (NED) [1] Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) [1] v Tobias GASS (GER) Urs THURAU (GER)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) v Jannis KAHLKE (GER) Andreas MIES (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [3] Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [3] v Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) Dejan KATIC (SRB)
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) v Peter TOREBKO (GER) Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER)

Marvin GREVEN (GER) (WC) Lukas SCHAEFER (GER) (WC) v David EISENZAPF (GER) (WC) Steven GREVEN (GER) (WC)
? v Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) [4] Alexander BURY (BLR) [4]
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) Alexander LAZOV (BUL) v Amrit NARASIMHAN (USA) Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) (WC) Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS) (WC) v Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [5] Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5]
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-21-2014, 10:35 AM   #7
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Qualification Draw

Round 1

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-2 Antoine HOANG (FRA)
Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER) 6-1 6-2 Kai BREITBACH (GER)
Tobias GASS (GER) 6-2 6-3 Felix EWERS (GER)
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11] 6-4 6-1 Urs THURAU (GER)
Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2] 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-2 Sjors VAN DER VELDEN (NED)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 6-3 7-5 Yannick SCHMITTER (GER)
Gil Uwe GRUND (GER) 7-5 6-7(5) 7-5 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER)
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16] 7-5 6-3 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Jonas HEIME (GER)
Benjamin STRUNK (GER) 7-5 6-1 Piotr STEFANIAK (POL)
Magnus MICHAELIS (GER) 6-4 6-2 Maik STUBBE (GER)
Tobias SIMON (GER) [13] 6-3 6-3 Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] 6-1 6-2 Anton SVISTUNOV (RUS)
Marvin GREVEN (GER) 6-3 6-2 Alexander ISERATH (GER)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 6-3 6-1 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [9] 6-4 6-0 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Oliver MROSE (SUI) 7-5 7-5 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [5]
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3 Thorben MICHAELIS (GER)
Adriano QUINTI (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-3 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [15]
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 6-1 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Nikita TSIRKUN (RUS)
Steven GREVEN (GER) 6-3 6-0 Denis EISTERT (GER)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14] 6-4 5-7 6-2 Daniel VALENT (SUI)
Marko DANIS (SVK) [7] 6-3 2-6 6-1 DAVID EISENZAPF (GER)
Valentin GUENTHER (GER) 6-4 6-2 Clemens MAYER (AUT)
Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) 6-2 6-1 Robin EBELING (GER)
Andreas MIES (GER) [12] 6-4 7-5 Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] 4-6 6-1 6-1 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Philipp DITTMER (GER) 6-3 6-2 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 6-1 6-2 Kilian Merlin JANZON (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 6-3 6-3 Bastian WAGNER (GER) [10]

Round 2

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] 6-1 6-0 Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER)
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11] 6-0 6-0 Tobias GASS (GER)
Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2] 3-6 6-3 6-2 Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16] 6-3 6-1 Gil Uwe GRUND (GER)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Benjamin STRUNK (GER)
Tobias SIMON (GER) [13] 6-2 6-3 Magnus MICHAELIS (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] 6-2 6-4 Marvin GREVEN (GER)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 6-3 6-2 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [9]
Oliver MROSE (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-2 6-1 Adriano QUINTI (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 6-2 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14] 6-2 6-0 Steven GREVEN (GER)
Marko DANIS (SVK) [7] 6-3 6-2 Valentin GUENTHER (GER)
Andreas MIES (GER) [12] 6-4 6-0 Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 Philipp DITTMER (GER)
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 6-2 6-1 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER)

Round 3

Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [1] 6-2 6-4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [11]
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) [16] 6-4 2-6 6-4 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) [2]
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-4 2-0 Retired Tobias SIMON (GER) [13]
Andriej KAPAS (POL) [4] 7-6(3) 6-4 Lukas RUEPKE (GER)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-3 7-5 Oliver MROSE (SUI)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 7-5 6-2 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [14]
Andreas MIES (GER) [12] 6-1 6-7(2) 6-2 Marko DANIS (SVK) [7]
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) [8] 7-6(0) 6-3 Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL)



Kapas


Kutrovsky against Korolev again
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-23-2014, 11:22 AM   #8
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Main Draw

1st Round

Niels DESEIN (BEL) [1] 6-4 6-2 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 6-1 6-4 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-4 Kim MOELLERS (GER)
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) [7]
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-4 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) [4]
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Andriej KAPAS (POL)
Alexander BURY (BLR) [5] 6-4 6-4 Daniel MASUR (GER)
Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [6] 7-5 6-4 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) 6-7(13) 6-2 7-6(6) Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)
Andreas MIES (GER) 6-1 7-6(3) Alexander LAZOV (BUL)
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3] 6-1 6-4 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) [8] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(7) Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 6-4 6-0 Lukas SCHAEFER (GER)
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-2 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA)


Great revenge for Kutrovsky

Lazov
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-23-2014, 11:23 AM   #9
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

Stephan FRANSEN (NED) / Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) [1] 6-1 7-5 Tobias GASS (GER) / Urs THURAU (GER)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Andreas MIES (GER) 7-5 7-6(10) Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)
Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [3] 6-2 6-7(5) [10-8] Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Dejan KATIC (SRB)
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-3 Peter TOREBKO (GER) / Holger ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC (GER)
DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) / Steven GREVEN (GER) 5-7 6-2 [10-5] Marvin GREVEN (GER) / Lukas SCHAEFER (GER)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 6-3 6-1 Karl WEGNER (GER) / Till WEGNER (GER)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 7-6(4) 7-6(9) Amrit NARASIMHAN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5] 6-2 6-2 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) / Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2014, 10:14 AM   #10
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

main draw

2nd Round

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 6-4 6-3 Niels DESEIN (BEL) [1]
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-4 Moritz BAUMANN (GER)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 4-6 6-2 6-2 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Alexander BURY (BLR) [5] 7-6(3) 6-3 Peter TOREBKO (GER)
Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) 2-6 6-3 6-2 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [6]
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Andreas MIES (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(3) Michael SHABAZ (USA) [8]
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-3 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER)


Dimi
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2014, 10:15 AM   #11
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Doubles Draw

Quarterfinal

Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Andreas MIES (GER) 1-6 6-3 [13-11] Stephan FRANSEN (NED) / Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) [1]
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 7-5 6-2 Andriej KAPAS (POL) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [3]
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 6-1 6-3 DAVID EISENZAPF (GER) / Steven GREVEN (GER)
Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5] 3-6 6-2 [10-4] Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2014, 12:03 PM   #12
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Singles Draw

Quarterfinal
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 7-6(3) 6-3 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-4 Alexander BURY (BLR) [5]
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3] 7-6(4) 7-5 Dimitar GRABUL (MKD)
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 2-6 6-6 Retired Dejan KATIC (SRB)


Idemo Dimi
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2014, 12:04 PM   #13
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Doubles Draw

Semifinal
Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 6-4 6-0 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Andreas MIES (GER)
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 6-4 6-4 Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [5]
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2014, 07:39 AM   #14
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Doubles Draw

Final

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Alexander BURY (BLR) [4] 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) / Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL)
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2014, 07:39 AM   #15
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,149
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F3 [20 January/Kaarst/Carpet]

Main Draw


Semifinal

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 7-6(2) 6-3 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL)
Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-3 Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) [3]

Final

Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) 2-6 7-5 6-3 Miloslav MECIR (SVK) [2]
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 128 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 65 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios