USTA International Spring Chmps | USA |G1 | 01 April 13 | Winner: Stefan KOZLOV (USA) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-30-2013, 07:24 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default USTA International Spring Chmps | USA |G1 | 01 April 13 | Winner: Stefan KOZLOV (USA)

Tournament: USTA International Spring Championships
Host Country: USA
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Hard - Outdoor
Date: 01 April - 07 April 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://beta.itftennis.com/juniors/to...tid=1100028049
Official Tournament Website: www.usta.com/ISC

Entry List (Modified 27 Mar 2013)
1 Noah RUBIN (USA) 16 1
2 Spencer PAPA (USA) 20 1
3 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 30 1
4 Luca CORINTELI (USA) 36 1
5 Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) 47 1
6 Martin REDLICKI (USA) 56 1
7 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) 60 1
8 Stefan KOZLOV (USA) 65 1
9 Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) 66 1
10 Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) 86 1
11 Luis VALERO (COL) 103 22 1
12 Michael MMOH (USA) 106 1
13 Francis TIAFOE (USA) 109 1
14 Alexander ZVEREV (GER) 110 191 1
15 Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) 111 26 1
16 Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 130 1
17 Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) 142 1
18 Justin BUTSCH (USA) 145 1
19 Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 150 7 1
20 Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 166 44 1
21 A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) 172 1
22 Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) 174 1
23 Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) 178 1
24 William BUSHAMUKA (COD) 193 1
25 Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) 196 1
26 Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) 212 6 1
27 Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) 214 76 1
28 Carter LIN (USA) 223 1
29 Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) 233 1
30 Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) 237 1
31 Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) 255 1
32 Arkadijs SLOBODKINS (LAT) 258 1 1
33 Javier RESTREPO (USA) 268 1
34 Hei Yin Andrew LI (HKG) 269 1
35 Shane MONROE (USA) 273 1
36 Tommy PAUL (USA) 291 1
37 Dylan NUNEZ (USA) 300 1
38 Logan SMITH (USA) 313 1
39 Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) 325 1
40 JC ARAGONE (USA) 349 1
41 Milen IANAKIEV (GER) 351 1
42 Alex RYBAKOV (USA) 356 1
43 Nicholas C. CRYSTAL (USA) 359 1
44 Grant SOLOMON (USA) 369 1
45 Ciro RICCARDI (USA) 376 1
46 Nathan PONWITH (USA) 391 3 1
47 Santiago CEVALLOS (MEX) 406 1
48 Sameer KUMAR (USA) 1 1 16E
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-07-2013 at 05:39 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-30-2013, 07:26 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Draw: http://assets.usta.com/assets/1/15/B...g_Singles1.PDF

Code:
Round 1

    Shaquille Montel TAYLOR (BAH) [1]BYE   
    Kevin BONDAR (USA)               6-2 6-2         Adrien AZERA (USA)
    Myles SCHALET (USA)              6-0 6-4         Gabriel RAPOPORT (USA)
    John MEE (USA) [13]              7-5 6-4         Tyler LU (USA)
    Jake STEFANIK (USA) [2]          BYE   
    Dylan BROWN (USA)                6-1 6-0         Kyle MAUTNER (USA)
    Corey KAREN (USA)                6-2 6-4         Nikolas RAMADAN (USA)
    Terrance WHITEHURST (USA)        6-1 6-1         Dylan Alec FOO-KUNE (MRI) [11]
    Yannik JAMES (GRN) [3]           BYE   
    Drew DAWSON (USA)                6-0 6-0         Man Hon KO (HKG)
    Daniel MAESE (USA)               6-4 7-6(4)      Gregory ANDERSON (USA)
    Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA) [15]    7-5 3-6 6-3     Matthew Douglas NARDELLA (USA)
    Alexandru GOZUN (USA)            6-1 6-1         Santiago SIERRA (MEX) [4]
    Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)             6-2 6-4         Jordan PORTNER (USA)
    Gregory GARCIA (USA)             6-1 6-1         James PONWITH (USA)
    William CHIU (USA)               6-1 7-6(3)      Sunay BHAT (USA) [9]
    Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [5]          1-6 6-2 6-1     Brandon YEOH (USA)
    justin BYRD (USA)                7-5 6-2         Brandon FUNG (CAN)
    Gui GOMES (USA)                  7-5 6-3         Sterling GALLI (USA)
    Anudeep KODALI (USA) [12]        6-0 6-0         Jason GUTIERREZ (USA)
    Lamar REMY (USA) [6]             0-6 6-1 6-4     Jesse ROSS (USA)
    Anthony LEE (USA)                7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-2  Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN)
    Steven CHEN (USA)                7-5 7-5         Fabian SCHAEFER (USA)
    nicholai WESTERGAARD (USA) [16]  6-0 6-3         Gabriel CUPINO (USA)
    Stephen L. WATSON (USA)          3-6 6-0 6-4     Kei EZAKA (JPN) [7]
    Terrell WHITEHURST (USA)         6-1 6-1         Antony ROSHDY (EGY)
    Logan STAGGS (USA)               6-0 6-4         Artiom DIMITRIEV (BUL)
    Eduardo NAVA (USA) [10]          6-2 6-3         Jake DE VRIES (USA)
    Andrew WATSON (GBR) [8]          6-3 6-1         Garrett MAK (USA)
    Stefan DOEHLER (USA)             6-1 6-0         Henrique FREITAS SALLES (BRA)
    Darius MACKENZIE (USA)           6-0 6-3         Ryan WONG (USA)
    McClaine ROY (USA) [14]          1-6 7-5 6-1     Karim AREM (USA)
Code:
Round 2

    Kevin BONDAR (USA)          6-3 6-3         Shaquille Montel TAYLOR (BAH) [1]
    John MEE (USA) [13]         6-1 6-3         Myles SCHALET (USA)
    Jake STEFANIK (USA) [2]     6-2 1-6 6-4     Dylan BROWN (USA)
    Terrance WHITEHURST (USA)   6-1 6-2         Corey KAREN (USA)
    Drew DAWSON (USA)           6-3 6-4         Yannik JAMES (GRN) [3]
    Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA) [15] 6-0 6-3       Daniel MAESE (USA)
    Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)        6-4 6-4         Alexandru GOZUN (USA)
    Gregory GARCIA (USA)        6-4 6-3         William CHIU (USA)
    justin BYRD (USA)           6-7(3) 6-3 4-1 Ret. Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) [5]
    Anudeep KODALI (USA) [12]   6-1 6-3         Gui GOMES (USA)
    Lamar REMY (USA) [6]        6-3 7-5         Anthony LEE (USA)
    Steven CHEN (USA)           5-7 6-3 6-4     nicholai WESTERGAARD (USA) [16]
    Stephen L. WATSON (USA)     6-4 6-4         Terrell WHITEHURST (USA)
    Logan STAGGS (USA)          6-7(3) 6-3 7-5  Eduardo NAVA (USA) [10]
    Stefan DOEHLER (USA)        7-5 3-6 6-2     Andrew WATSON (GBR) [8]
    McClaine ROY (USA) [14]     7-5 6-2         Darius MACKENZIE (USA)
Code:
Round 3

    John MEE (USA) [13]           6-1 6-0        Kevin BONDAR (USA)
    Terrance WHITEHURST (USA)     7-6(6) 6-0     Jake STEFANIK (USA) [2]
    Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA) [15] 6-3 6-0        Drew DAWSON (USA)
    Gregory GARCIA (USA)          6-1 6-4        Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)
    justin BYRD (USA)             1-6 6-2 6-1    Anudeep KODALI (USA) [12]
    Steven CHEN (USA)             6-2 6-1        Lamar REMY (USA) [6]
    Stephen L. WATSON (USA)       5-7 6-1 7-6(1) Logan STAGGS (USA)
    Stefan DOEHLER (USA)          6-4 4-6 6-1    McClaine ROY (USA) [14]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-01-2013 at 09:24 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-01-2013, 02:41 AM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Draw: http://assets.usta.com/assets/1/15/B..._Main_Draw.pdf

Noah RUBIN (USA) [1] vs Shane MONROE (USA)
Gage BRYMER (USA) (WC) vs Pengxuan JIANG (CHN) (LL)
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) vs JC ARAGONE (USA)
Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) vs Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) [15]

Michael MMOH (USA) [12] vs Jake STEFANIK (USA) (LL)
Arkadijs SLOBODKINS (LAT) vs Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA)
Ciro RICCARDI (USA) vs John MEE (USA) (Q)
Hei Yin Andrew LI (HKG) vs Martin REDLICKI (USA) [8]

Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [4] vs William GRIFFITH (USA) (WC)
Javier RESTREPO (USA) vs Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA) (Q)
A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) vs Robbie C. BELLAMY (USA) (WC)
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) vs Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) [16]

Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [11]
vs McClaine ROY (USA) (LL)
Dylan NUNEZ (USA) vs Santiago CEVALLOS (MEX)
Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) vs Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN)
Logan SMITH (USA) vs Luca CORINTELI (USA) [5]

Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7]
vs Stephen L. WATSON (USA) (Q)
Grant SOLOMON (USA) vs Nicholas C. CRYSTAL (USA)
Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) vs Terrance WHITEHURST (USA) (Q)
Gregory GARCIA (USA) (Q) vs Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [10]

Francis TIAFOE (USA) [14] vs Walker DUNCAN (USA) (WC)
Milen IANAKIEV (GER) vs Tommy PAUL (USA)
Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) vs Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) (WC)
Justin BUTSCH (USA) vs Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [3]

Spencer PAPA (USA) [6] vs Steven CHEN (USA) (Q)
Anudeep KODALI (USA) (LL) vs Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX)
Christian LANGMO (USA) (WC) vs Carter LIN (USA)
Nathan PONWITH (USA) vs Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) [9]

Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) [13] vs Alex RYBAKOV (USA)
justin BYRD (USA) (Q) vs Sameer KUMAR (USA) (16E)
Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) vs Stefan DOEHLER (USA) (Q)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) (WC) vs Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 04-01-2013 at 09:26 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2013, 10:56 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

Noah RUBIN (USA) [1] d. Shane MONROE (USA) 6-2 6-2
Gage BRYMER (USA) (WC) d. Pengxuan JIANG (CHN) (LL) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
JC ARAGONE (USA) d. Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 6-2 7-5
Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) d. Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) [15] 6-1 6-2

Jake STEFANIK (USA) (LL) d. Michael MMOH (USA) [12] 6-3 6-2
Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) d. Arkadijs SLOBODKINS (LAT) 6-2 6-4
Ciro RICCARDI (USA) d. John MEE (USA) (Q) 6-2 7-5
Martin REDLICKI (USA) [8] d. Hei Yin Andrew LI (HKG) 7-5 6-2

Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [4] d. William GRIFFITH (USA) (WC) 6-4 7-6(2)
Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA) (Q) d. Javier RESTREPO (USA) 6-4 5-7 6-1
A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) d. Robbie C. BELLAMY (USA) (WC) 7-5 6-1
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) d. Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) [16] 4-6 6-2 6-1

Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [11] d. McClaine ROY (USA) (LL) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
Dylan NUNEZ (USA) d. Santiago CEVALLOS (MEX) 6-3 6-4
Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) d. Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) 6-3 4-1 Retired
Logan SMITH (USA) d. Luca CORINTELI (USA) [5] 0-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2)

Stephen L. WATSON (USA) (Q) d. Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7] 0-6 6-4 6-2
Grant SOLOMON (USA) d. Nicholas C. CRYSTAL (USA) 6-3 6-4
Terrance WHITEHURST (USA) (Q) d. Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) 6-2 6-2
Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [10] d. Gregory GARCIA (USA) (Q) 6-2 6-1

Francis TIAFOE (USA) [14] d. Walker DUNCAN (USA) (WC) 7-6(6) 7-5
Tommy PAUL (USA) d. Milen IANAKIEV (GER) 6-3 6-2
Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) (WC) d. Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) 6-0 6-3
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [3] d. Justin BUTSCH (USA) 6-1 6-2

Spencer PAPA (USA) [6] d. Steven CHEN (USA) (Q) 6-3 6-2
Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) d. Anudeep KODALI (USA) (LL) 6-4 6-0
Carter LIN (USA) d. Christian LANGMO (USA) (WC) 7-5 6-2
Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) [9] d. Nathan PONWITH (USA) 6-4 6-3

Alex RYBAKOV (USA) d. Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) [13] 6-0 6-2
Sameer KUMAR (USA) (16E) d. justin BYRD (USA) (Q) 6-4 6-1
Stefan DOEHLER (USA) (Q) d. Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) 6-4 6-1
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2] d. Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) (WC) 4-6 6-4 6-3
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-04-2013, 12:57 AM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

Noah RUBIN (USA) [1] d. Gage BRYMER (USA) (WC) 7-6(6) 6-3
JC ARAGONE (USA) d. Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) 6-3 6-4
Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) d. Jake STEFANIK (USA) (LL) 6-3 6-3
Ciro RICCARDI (USA) d. Martin REDLICKI (USA) [8] 7-6(5) 6-4

Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [4] d. Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA) (Q) 6-3 6-4
A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) d. William BUSHAMUKA (COD) 7-6(4) 6-2
Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [11] d. Dylan NUNEZ (USA) 6-1 6-1
Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) d. Logan SMITH (USA) 6-1 6-4

Grant SOLOMON (USA) d. Stephen L. WATSON (USA) (Q) 6-2 6-1
Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [10] d. Terrance WHITEHURST (USA) (Q) 6-2 6-3
Francis TIAFOE (USA) [14] d. Tommy PAUL (USA) 6-3 6-3
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [3] d. Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) (WC) 4-6 6-2 6-3

Spencer PAPA (USA) [6] d. Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) 5-7 6-4 6-3
Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) [9] d. Carter LIN (USA) 7-5 6-4
Alex RYBAKOV (USA) d. Sameer KUMAR (USA) (16E) 2-6 6-1 6-4
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2] d. Stefan DOEHLER (USA) (Q) 7-5 3-6 6-3
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-04-2013, 11:49 PM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3

Noah RUBIN (USA) [1] d. JC ARAGONE (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) d. Ciro RICCARDI (USA) 6-0 6-3

Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [4] d. A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) 1-6 6-4 6-2
Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [11] d. Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) 6-0 6-2

Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [10] d. Grant SOLOMON (USA) 6-1 6-0
Francis TIAFOE (USA) [14] d. Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [3] 7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(3)

Spencer PAPA (USA) [6] d. Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) [9] 7-5 6-4
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2] d. Alex RYBAKOV (USA) 6-1 7-5
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2013, 09:04 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinals

Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) d. Noah RUBIN (USA) [1] 6-4 6-3
Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [4] d. Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [11] 2-6 6-3 6-3
Francis TIAFOE (USA) [14] d. Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [10] 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2] d. Spencer PAPA (USA) [6] 6-2 6-2
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-06-2013, 08:03 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinals

Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) d. Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [4] 6-4 6-3
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2] d. Francis TIAFOE (USA) [14] 6-3 6-4
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2013, 05:41 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Final

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [2] d. Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) 6-2 6-3
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2013, 05:49 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,217
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Doubles Winners: Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) / Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN)

Code:
1st Round

    Luca CORINTELI (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1]          6-3 6-1            Milen IANAKIEV (GER) / Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
    Anudeep KODALI (USA) / Lamar REMY (USA)                   6-3 6-1            Ciro RICCARDI (USA) / Santiago SIERRA (MEX)
    Stefan DOEHLER (USA) / Tyler LU (USA)                     6-3 6-3            Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) / Jose Pablo GIL (CRC)
    Justin BUTSCH (USA) / Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [6]               6-2 6-3            Sameer KUMAR (USA) / Alex RYBAKOV (USA)
    Spencer PAPA (USA) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [3]           6-2 6-2            Sunay BHAT (USA) / Dylan NUNEZ (USA)
    Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) / Robbie C. BELLAMY (USA)           6-4 3-6 [10-6]     A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) / Thomas N. MAYRONNE (USA)
    Nicholas C. CRYSTAL (USA) / McClaine ROY (USA)            6-4 6-4            Gregory GARCIA (USA) / Ilya VASILYEV (RUS)
    JC ARAGONE (USA) / Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [5]           6-3 4-6 [18-16]    William BUSHAMUKA (COD) / Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN)
    Walker DUNCAN (USA) / John MEE (USA)                      4-6 6-3 [10-8]     Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) / Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) [8]
    Christian LANGMO (USA) / Javier RESTREPO (USA)            6-2 6-4            Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) / Nathan PONWITH (USA)
    Hei Yin Andrew LI (HKG) / Arkadijs SLOBODKINS (LAT)       6-4 3-6 [11-9]     Alexandru GOZUN (USA) / Carter LIN (USA)
    Michael MMOH (USA) / Francis TIAFOE (USA) [4]             7-5 7-6(3)         Terrance WHITEHURST (USA) / Terrell WHITEHURST (USA)
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) / Tommy PAUL (USA)                   3-6 6-3 [10-7]     Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) / Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) [7]
    Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) / Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX) 7-5 6-2            Sterling GALLI (USA) / Shane MONROE (USA)
    Santiago CEVALLOS (MEX) / Jake STEFANIK (USA)             6-4 6-4            justin BYRD (USA) / Stephen L. WATSON (USA)
    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) / Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [2]           6-3 6-7(2) [10-3]  Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) / Logan SMITH (USA)
Code:
2nd Round

    Luca CORINTELI (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1]     6-1 6-2            Anudeep KODALI (USA) / Lamar REMY (USA)
    Justin BUTSCH (USA) / Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [6]          6-1 7-5            Stefan DOEHLER (USA) / Tyler LU (USA)
    Spencer PAPA (USA) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [3]      6-3 6-7(5) [10-4]  Deiton BAUGHMAN (USA) / Robbie C. BELLAMY (USA)
    JC ARAGONE (USA) / Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [5]      6-2 6-4            Nicholas C. CRYSTAL (USA) / McClaine ROY (USA)
    Walker DUNCAN (USA) / John MEE (USA)                 6-3 6-0            Christian LANGMO (USA) / Javier RESTREPO (USA)
    Michael MMOH (USA) / Francis TIAFOE (USA) [4]        6-2 7-5            Hei Yin Andrew LI (HKG) / Arkadijs SLOBODKINS (LAT)
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) / Tommy PAUL (USA)              6-2 4-6 [11-9]     Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) / Gerardo LOPEZ VILLASENOR (MEX)
    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) / Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [2]      6-1 6-2            Santiago CEVALLOS (MEX) / Jake STEFANIK (USA)
Code:
Quarterfinal

    Luca CORINTELI (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1]     7-5 7-6(6)            Justin BUTSCH (USA) / Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [6]
    Spencer PAPA (USA) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [3]      6-2 6-0               JC ARAGONE (USA) / Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [5]
    Walker DUNCAN (USA) / John MEE (USA)                 2-6 7-6(4) [10-7]     Michael MMOH (USA) / Francis TIAFOE (USA) [4]
    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) / Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [2]      6-4 7-5               Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) / Tommy PAUL (USA)
Code:
Semifinal

    Spencer PAPA (USA) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [3]     3-6 6-4 [10-4]     Luca CORINTELI (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1]
    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) / Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [2]     6-2 6-2            Walker DUNCAN (USA) / John MEE (USA)
Code:
Final

    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) / Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [2]     6-4 7-5     Spencer PAPA (USA) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [3]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios