21st Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup | Malaysia | G1 |12 Mar| Winner: Borna CORIC (CRO) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 03-09-2013, 03:27 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 21st Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup | Malaysia | G1 |12 Mar| Winner: Borna CORIC (CRO)

Tournament: 21st Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup (I)
Host Country: Malaysia
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Hard - Outdoor
Date: 12 March - 17 March 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://beta.itftennis.com/juniors/to...tid=1100028010
Official Tournament Website:

Entry List (Modified 06 Mar 2013)
1 Borna CORIC (CRO) 6 1 1
2 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 24 2
3 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 26 1
4 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 35 1
5 Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 41 1
6 Young Seok KIM (KOR) 42 29 1
7 Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) 43 1
8 Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) 45 1
9 Omar JASIKA (AUS) 46 1
10 Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 54 1
11 Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) 58 1 1
12 Jonny O'MARA (GBR) 61 1
13 Evan HOYT (GBR) 62 2
14 Ku Keon KANG (KOR) 63 1
15 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 64 1
16 Takashi SAITO (JPN) 70 1
17 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 74 1 1
18 Dukyoung KIM (KOR) 76 1
19 Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) 77 1
20 Mehdi ABID (TUN) 84 14 2
21 Sumit NAGAL (IND) 95 2
22 Chih-Chun TANG (TPE) 98 3 1
23 Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) 99 1
24 Siyu LIU (CHN) 104 1
25 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 105 1
26 Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 122 1
27 Marc POLMANS (AUS) 123 1
28 Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) 127 48 2
29 Adrian BODMER (SUI) 129 1
30 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 138 1
31 Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 146 1
32 Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) 151 2 1
33 Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 159 7 1
34 Runhao HUA (CHN) 160 1
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 03-17-2013 at 02:14 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 03-11-2013, 08:22 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Code:
Round 1

    Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) [1]            BYE   
    Chen Kiat TAY (MAS)                  BYE   
    Gian ISSA (SUR) [2]                  BYE   
    Muhamad Faris Iqmal KAMARUDDIN (MAS) 7-6(6) 7-5     Rohizat Achop BORHAN JANANG (MAS)
    Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) [3]          BYE   
    Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS)             6-2 6-4        Aliff NASIR (MAS)
    Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) [4]      BYE   
    Wei-De LIN (TPE) [9]                 BYE   
    Shao-Yu YU (TPE) [5]                 BYE   
    Jake DELANEY (AUS) [7]               BYE   
    Yvo PANAK (CZE) [6]                  BYE   
    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) [8]              BYE
Code:
Round 2 (Final)

    Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) [1]         6-1 6-0        Chen Kiat TAY (MAS)
    Gian ISSA (SUR) [2]               6-1 6-0        Muhamad Faris Iqmal KAMARUDDIN (MAS)
    Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) [3]       6-0 6-1        Alvin Wee Jie TENG (MAS)
    Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) [4]   6-2 6-4        Wei-De LIN (TPE) [9]
    Jake DELANEY (AUS) [7]            6-3 6-1        Shao-Yu YU (TPE) [5]
    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) [8]           7-6(4) 6-2     Yvo PANAK (CZE) [6]
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2013, 08:24 PM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) vs Dukyoung KIM (KOR)
Jake DELANEY (AUS) (Q) vs Thomas WEIRATHER (LIE) (WC)
Evan HOYT (GBR) [13] BYE

Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [10] BYE
Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) (Q) vs Siyu LIU (CHN)
Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) vs Krittin KOAYKUL (THA)
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [8] BYE

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [3] BYE
Runhao HUA (CHN) vs Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Marc POLMANS (AUS) vs Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)
Takashi SAITO (JPN) [16] BYE

Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [11] BYE
Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (Q) vs Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) (Q)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) (WC) vs Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS)
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] BYE

Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [7] BYE
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) (WC) vs Xin CHEN (CHN) (WC)
Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) vs Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) (Q)
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [12] BYE

Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] BYE
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) vs Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (WC) vs Julian CASH (GBR)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [4] BYE

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [5] BYE
Jamie MALIK (GBR) (WC) vs Adrian BODMER (SUI)
Mehdi ABID (TUN) vs Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9] BYE

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [15] BYE
Gian ISSA (SUR) (Q) vs Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR)
Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) vs Sumit NAGAL (IND)
Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [2] BYE
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2013, 06:55 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Dukyoung KIM (KOR) d. Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Thomas WEIRATHER (LIE) (WC) d. Jake DELANEY (AUS) (Q) 2-0 Retired
Evan HOYT (GBR) [13] BYE

Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [10] BYE
Siyu LIU (CHN) d. Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN) (Q) 6-4 6-4
Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) d. Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) 6-2 6-3
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [8] BYE

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [3] BYE
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) d. Runhao HUA (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Marc POLMANS (AUS) d. Chih-Chun TANG (TPE) 7-5 6-0
Takashi SAITO (JPN) [16] BYE

Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [11] BYE
Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) (Q) d. Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) (Q) 5-7 6-0 6-1
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) (WC) d. Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 5-7 6-3 6-0
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] BYE

Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [7] BYE
Xin CHEN (CHN) (WC) d. Congsup CONGCAR (THA) (WC) 7-6(10) 7-5
Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) (Q) d. Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 6-2 7-5
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [12] BYE

Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] BYE
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) d. Akira SANTILLAN (AUS) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (WC) d. Julian CASH (GBR) 6-1 6-1
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [4] BYE

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [5] BYE
Adrian BODMER (SUI) d. Jamie MALIK (GBR) (WC) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) d. Mehdi ABID (TUN) 6-2 7-6(4)
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9] BYE

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [15] BYE
Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) d. Gian ISSA (SUR) (Q) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Sumit NAGAL (IND) d. Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) 6-2 6-1
Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [2] BYE
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-13-2013, 08:29 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Dukyoung KIM (KOR) 6-4 6-2
Evan HOYT (GBR) [13] d. Thomas WEIRATHER (LIE) (WC) 6-0 6-4
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [10] d. Siyu LIU (CHN) 5-7 6-4 6-1
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [8] d. Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) 7-5 6-0

Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) d. Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-2
Takashi SAITO (JPN) [16] d. Marc POLMANS (AUS) 6-0 6-2
Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [11] d. Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) (Q) 6-2 6-4
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] d. Rhett PURCELL (GBR) (WC) 6-3 6-4

Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [7] d. Xin CHEN (CHN) (WC) 6-1 6-2
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [12] d. Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) (Q) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] d. Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 3-6 6-1 7-6(4)
Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (WC) d. Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [4] 6-2 4-0 Retired

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [5] d. Adrian BODMER (SUI) 6-4 6-2
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9] d. Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 3-6 6-4 6-0
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [15] d. Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) 3-6 6-0 7-6(4)
Sumit NAGAL (IND) d. Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-3
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2013, 09:02 PM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Evan HOYT (GBR) [13] 6-2 6-0
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [8] d. Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [10] 6-3 6-3

Takashi SAITO (JPN) [16] d. Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] d. Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) [11] 6-3 6-1

Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [7] d. Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [12] 6-4 6-1
Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] d. Alexandre MULLER (FRA) (WC) 7-5 6-2

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [5] d. Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9] 6-0 6-0
Sumit NAGAL (IND) d. Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [15] 7-5 6-1
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2013, 08:29 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinals

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-2
Takashi SAITO (JPN) [16] d. Young Seok KIM (KOR) [6] 6-3 6-7(2) 6-1
Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] d. Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [7] 6-3 7-6(2)
Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [5] d. Sumit NAGAL (IND) 6-1 2-6 6-2
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-16-2013, 01:14 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinals

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d.Takashi SAITO (JPN) [16] 6-1 6-3
Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] d. Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [5] 6-3 4-6 6-1
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 03-17-2013, 02:12 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,477
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Finals

Singles Final

Borna CORIC (CRO) [1] d. Ku Keon KANG (KOR) [14] 6-3 5-7 6-3


Doubles - Winners: Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO)


Code:
    1st Round
        Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]               BYE   
        Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS)                 2-6 7-6(5) [11-9]  Mehdi ABID (TUN) / Sumit NAGAL (IND)
        Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) / Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN)            4-6 6-1 [10-4]     Julian CASH (GBR) / Jamie MALIK (GBR)
        Dukyoung KIM (KOR) / Takashi SAITO (JPN) [7]               BYE   
        Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [3]              BYE   
        Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) / Evan HOYT (GBR)                    6-3 6-3            Wei-De LIN (TPE) / Shao-Yu YU (TPE)
        Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)               6-7(5) 6-4 [10-7]  Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
        Siyu LIU (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [5]                  BYE   
        Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [8]  BYE   
        Runhao HUA (CHN) / Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)                      6-1 7-6(4)         Xin CHEN (CHN) / Gian ISSA (SUR)
        Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) / Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)                  6-1 3-6 [10-4]     Jurence Zosimo MENDOZA (PHI) / Thomas WEIRATHER (LIE)
        Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [4]            BYE   
        Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]         BYE   
        Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) / Rhett PURCELL (GBR)          7-5 6-2            Adrian BODMER (SUI) / Yvo PANAK (CZE)
        Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) / Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)           6-4 4-6 [12-10]    Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Akira SANTILLAN (AUS)
        Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]           BYE   
   

 2nd Round
        Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]               7-5 6-4          Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) / Marc POLMANS (AUS)
        Dukyoung KIM (KOR) / Takashi SAITO (JPN) [7]               6-3 6-2          Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) / Toshiki MATSUYA (JPN)
        Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [3]              6-3 6-4          Thomas COLAUTTI (GBR) / Evan HOYT (GBR)
        Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)               6-4 6-4          Siyu LIU (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [5]
        Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [8]  2-6 6-2 [10-4]   Runhao HUA (CHN) / Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)
        Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) / Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)                  6-2 5-7 [10-5]   Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [4]
        Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]         6-4 7-5          Alexander KLINTCHAROV (NZL) / Rhett PURCELL (GBR)
        Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]           6-1 6-4          Krittin KOAYKUL (THA) / Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
   

Quarterfinal
        Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]       6-4 4-6 [10-7]      Dukyoung KIM (KOR) / Takashi SAITO (JPN) [7]
        Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)       4-6 6-3 [10-5]      Ku Keon KANG (KOR) / Young Seok KIM (KOR) [3]
        Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) / Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)          3-6 7-6(5) [14-12]  Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [8]
        Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]   6-4 6-4             Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]
    

Semifinal
        Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]       7-6(2) 6-2          Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) / Alexandre MULLER (FRA)
        Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]   Walkover            Wei-Jen CHEN (TPE) / Chih-Chun TANG (TPE)
   

Final
        Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Borna CORIC (CRO) [1]       6-3 7-6(5)          Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) / Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [2]
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios