Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Congrats to sfar/Rik. and Pauchis :) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 02-02-2013, 02:20 AM   #1
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Congrats to sfar/Rik. and Pauchis :)

Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures



What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw and sometimes also qualifying draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:
- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method can be found here

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.

How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit and new players are always welcome.

For more information you can read here

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled similar to [TT: Murcia F - Monday/Tuesday/... Singles only]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the deadline set by the manager which usually is the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

Precautionary measure

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to melynibateliai@gmail.com.
I prefer receiving picks by PM, but you can also send them by e-mail if it is a better option for you.
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-24-2013 at 04:56 PM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 02-02-2013, 02:21 AM   #2
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Fact Sheet


Location: Murcia, Spain
Type: Futures 10,000 USD
Surface: Outdoor Clay
Date: February 18-24
Tournament Website:
Assistant Manager: N/A

Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 10th February 6:00 pm CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 10th February 6:01 pm CET – Friday 15th February 6:00 pm CET
Draw size for singles: 32 player main draw (26 direct entries, 2 special exempts, 4 qualifiers) and 16 player qualifying draw
Draw size for doubles: 16 team main draw (14 direct entries, 2 qualifiers) and 8 team qualifying draw
Time of the draw: QD: Friday 7:00 pm CET, MD: Saturday 7:00 pm CET

Code:
TT Ranking points

W....90
F....63
SF...40
QF...21
R16..9
R32..0
Q....+3
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:22 AM   #3
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

ATP Entry List
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:23 AM   #4
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

TT Entry Lists


Code:
TT Singles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 04-02-2013) 
01 Pauchis (ARG)                    133         (492)
02 Don Corleone (BRA)               185         (265)
03 MathMul (GER)                    201         (231)
04 Nikki♥ (MON)                     202         (227)
05 Naudio Spanlatine (USA)          214         (184)
06 rajknier (NED)                   222         (158)
07 theKSHE (POR)                    226         (147)
08 bry17may (GUA)                   245         (118)
09 Machado & Gil (POR)              247         (112)
10 geangr (BRA)                     257         (96)
11 samanosuke (CZE)                 258         (92)
12 zeli15 (CZE)                     259         (90)
13 rneves (BRA)                     260         (89)
14 Rik. (NED)                       262         (83)
15 Superior1 (CRO)                  267         (73)
16 goOudinUSA (USA)                 268         (72)
17 Gillouthe best (ESP)             287         (44)
18 Walter Hitzschky (BRA)           289         (43)
19 Murraynizer (CHN)                306         (21)
20 hahaha7 (CRO)                    309         (21)
21 tealeaves (SUI)                  310         (21)
22 duarteln (POR)                   319         (13)
23 Ekin (CHN)                       334         (9)
24 gak3 (ESP)                       342         (6)
25 gabrieltufao (BRA)               345         (3)
26 VamosHoracio (ARG)               345         (3)
27 catgamer (GER)                   351         (3)
28 Daveten (XXX)                    NR          (0)
29 Q
30 Q
31 Q
32 Q
Code:
TT Singles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 04-02-2013) 
01 Alexmonteiro (XXX)               NR          (0)
02 Tankman (XXX)                    NR          (0)
03 Peplin (XXX)                     NR          (0)
04 luis_lep (XXX)                   NR          (0)
   Papillon. (XXX)                  NR          (0) OUT 
05 Mago#01 (ARG)                    37 LE       (1088)
06 doctorlopes (FRA)                144 LE      (428)
07 sfar (POR)                       156 LE      (387)
08 andyroddlick (CHN)               184 LE      (265)
09 cah_ (BRA)                       205 LE      (217)
10 tal20 (ISR)                      223 LE      (153)
11 rneves (BRA)                     260 LE      (89)
12 germah (BRA)                     265 LE      (76)
13 pinarodrigues (XXX)              NR LE       (0)
Code:
  Seeded players - Main Draw  
01 Pauchis (ARG)
02 Don Corleone (BRA)
03 MathMul (GER)
04 Nikki♥ (MON)
05 Naudio Spanlatine (USA)
06 rajknier (NED)
07 theKSHE (POR)
08 bry17may (GUA)
Code:
  Seeded players - Qualifying Draw  
01 Mago#01 (ARG)
02 doctorlopes (FRA)
03 sfar (POR)
04 andyroddlick (CHN)
05 cah_ (BRA)
06 tal20 (ISR)
07 rneves (BRA)
08 germah (BRA)
Code:
TT Doubles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 04-02-2013) 
01 Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA)                      18 + 210 = 228    (2319 +  295 = 2614)
02 andyroddlick/Naudio Spanlatine (CHN/USA)      38 + 215 = 253    (1764 +  250 = 2014)
03 sfar/Rik. (POR/NED)                           99 + 240 = 339    (1061 +  170 = 1231)
04 MathMul/tal20 (GER/ISR)                      192 + 208 = 400    ( 366 +  300 =  666)
05 cah_/germah (BRA)                            201 + 201 = 402    ( 321 +  321 =  642)
06 Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE)                  212 + 236 = 448    ( 273 +  183 =  456)
07 zeli15/duarteln (CZE/POR)                    181 + 270 = 451    ( 444 +   86 =  530)
08 rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI)                 206 + 286 = 492    ( 305 +   45 =  350)
09 Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR)                  247 + 263 = 510    ( 143 +  113 =  256)
10 Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP)                    252 + 292 = 544    ( 134 +   40 =  174)
11 hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO)                      288 + 288 = 576    (  42 +   42 =   84)
12 catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA)                  294 + 301 = 595    (  39 +   27 =   66)
13 Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN)                       310 + 310 = 620    (  21 +   21 =   42)
14 VamosHoracio/geangr (ARG/BRA)                 NR + 140 = 140NR    (   0 +  686 =  686)
15 goOudinUSA/Tankman (USA/XXX)                 253 +  NR = 253NR    ( 133 +    0 =  133)
Code:
  Seeded doubles teams - Main Draw  
01 Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA)
02 andyroddlick/Naudio Spanlatine (CHN/USA)
03 sfar/Rik. (POR/NED)
04 MathMul/tal20 (GER/ISR)
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-18-2013 at 06:13 PM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:24 AM   #5
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Singles Draw


Final
Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0

02:01 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. hahaha7 (CRO) #SRs: 2-1

Semi Finals
Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0

03:01 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. geangr (BRA) #SRs: 3-0
01:03 | gabrieltufao (BRA) vs. hahaha7 (CRO) #SRs: 1-3

Quarter Finals
Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0

04:02 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. (Q) cah_ (BRA) #SRs: 3-1
02:03 | duarteln (POR) vs. geangr (BRA) #SRs: 2-1
01:04 | (Q) Tankman (AUS) vs. gabrieltufao (BRA) #SRs: 0-3
03:03 | hahaha7 (CRO) vs. Daveten (GBR) #SRs: 2-1

Second Round
Matches Counted: 13
Matches Remaining: 0

11:11 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. gak3 (ESP) #SRs: 8-7
10:11 | Murraynizer (CHN) vs. (Q) cah_ (BRA) #SRs: 5-5
12:08 | duarteln (POR) vs. tealeaves (SUI) #SRs: 8-6
12:12 | geangr (BRA) vs. (6) rajknier (NED) #SRs: 8-7

12:11 | (Q) Tankman (XXX) vs. Superior1 (CRO) #SRs: 7-7
11:12 | catgamer (GER) vs. gabrieltufao (BRA) #SRs: 7-8
10:12 | Rik. (NED) vs. hahaha7 (CRO) #SRs: 7-8
11:06 | Daveten (XXX) vs. (LL) Mago#01 (ARG) #SRs: 5-5

First Round
Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0

08:05 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. zeli15 (CZE) #SRs: 7-2
08:06 | gak3 (ESP) vs. rneves (BRA) #SRs: 6-6
06:06 | Murraynizer (CHN) vs. samanosuke (CZE) #SRs: 6-4
06:05 | (Q) cah_ (BRA) vs. (7) theKSHE (POR) #SRs: 6-5

06:08 | (4) Nikki♥ (MON) vs. duarteln (POR) #SRs: 5-5
07:09 | (Q) Alexmonteiro (XXX) vs. tealeaves (SUI) #SRs: 3-7
08:06 | geangr (BRA) vs. goOudinUSA (USA) #SRs: 8-6
07:08 | Ekin (CHN) vs. (6) rajknier (NED) #SRs: 5-5

06:07 | (5) Naudio Spanlatine (USA) vs. (Q) Tankman (XXX) #SRs: 6-4
07:06 | Superior1 (CRO) vs. Walter Hitzschky (BRA) #SRs: 6-6
08:07 | catgamer (GER) vs. VamosHoracio (ARG) #SRs: 4-5
06:06 | gabrieltufao (BRA) vs. (3) MathMul (GER) #SRs: 4-2

07:08 | (8) bry17may (GUA) vs. Rik. (NED) #SRs: 4-7
06:06 | hahaha7 (CRO) vs. Gillouthe best (ESP) #SRs: 6-4
06:06 | Machado & Gil (POR) vs. Daveten (XXX) #SRs: 5-6
05:05 | (Q) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. (LL) Mago#01 (ARG) #SRs: 4-4; win on ranking


Qualifying Final Round
Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0

12:12 | (1) Mago#01 (ARG) vs. Tankman (XXX) #SRs: 8-10
12:09 | (2) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. (7) germah (BRA) #SRs: 10-5
08:13 | (3) sfar (POR) vs. (5) cah_ (BRA) #SRs: 4-9
10:11 | (4) andyroddlick (CHN) vs. Alexmonteiro (XXX) #SRs: 8-9

Qualifying First Round
Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0

00:00 | (1) Mago#01 (ARG) vs. BYE #SRs: 0-0
09:09 | Tankman (XXX) vs. (6) tal20 (ISR) #SRs: 7-5
07:00 | (2) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. BYE #SRs: 4-0
00:09 | luis_lep (XXX) vs. (7) germah (BRA) #SRs: 0-6

00:00 | (3) sfar (POR) vs. BYE #SRs: 0-0
00:09 | Peplin (XXX) vs. (5) cah_ (BRA) #SRs: 0-7
09:00 | (4) andyroddlick (CHN) vs. BYE #SRs: 7-0
00:11 | pinarodrigues (XXX) vs. Alexmonteiro (XXX) #SRs: 0-6
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-25-2013 at 07:01 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:25 AM   #6
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Doubles Draw


Final
Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0

04:04 | rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) #SRs: 2-2; Shootout: SR3

Semi Finals
Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0

06:06 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) #SRs: 4-5
02:02 | (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) vs. Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) #SRs: 2-2; Shootout: SR3

Quarter Finals
Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0

08:08 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) #SRs: 7-5
06:07 | Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR/POR) vs. rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) #SRs: 2-5
07:07 | Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) #SRs: 2-4
08:10 | hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) vs. Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) #SRs: 6-7

First Round
Matches Counted: 24
Matches Remaining: 0

36:36 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. VamosHoracio/geangr (ARG/BRA) #SRs: 27-27; Shootout: SR1
37:34 | catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) vs. MathMul/tal20 (GER/ISR) #SRs: 21-18
22:34 | (3) Mago#01/doctorlopes (ARG/FRA) vs. Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR/POR) #SRs: 16-23
37:37 | rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) vs. goOudinUSA/Tankman (USA/XXX) #SRs: 25-24

33:33 | cah_/germah (BRA/BRA) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) #SRs: 21-21; Shootout: SR3
34:35 | Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) #SRs: 20-25
32:36 | zeli15/duarteln (CZE/POR) vs. hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) #SRs: 19-27
25:06 | Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) vs. (2) andyroddlick/Naudio Spanlatine (CHN/USA) #SRs: 17-6
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-25-2013 at 07:01 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:26 AM   #7
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

TT Schedule of Play


Code:
Singles:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 
Sunday ~ TT FQ 
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT F

Doubles:

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT FQ
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT F
TT schedule to be confirmed.
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:27 AM   #8
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Order of Play


OOP for Sunday


Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) vs. Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) SR1 PTS


Matches count for the 2/2 day of the final in singles and doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 12:00 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Saturday


Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) vs. Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) SR2
Lamine OUAHAB (ALG) vs. Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) SR3


Matches count for the 1/2 day of the final in singles and doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 11:00 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Friday


Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) vs. Enrico BURZI (ITA) SR1 PTS
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) vs. Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) SR2
Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) vs. Florian REYNET (FRA) SR3
Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) vs. Lamine OUAHAB (ALG) SR4


Matches count for the 1/1 day of the semifinals in singles and doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 11:30 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Thursday


Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) vs. Kyle EDMUND (GBR) SR1 PTS
Angel ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) vs. Florian REYNET (FRA) SR2
Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) vs. Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) SR3
Enrico BURZI (ITA) vs. Alberto BRIZZI (ITA) SR4


Matches count for the 2/2 day of the quarterfinals in singles and doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 12:30 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Wednesday


Taro DANIEL (JPN) vs. Alexander LAZOV (BUL) SR5
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) vs. Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) SR6
David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) vs. Lamine OUAHAB (ALG) SR7
Marc GINER (ESP) vs. Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) SR8


Matches count for the 1/2 day of the quarterfinals in singles and doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 11:00 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Tuesday


Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) vs. Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) SR1 PTS
Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) vs. Jesus GARCIA PARDO (ESP) SR2 (PTS for doubles)
David ESTRUCH (ESP) vs. Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) SR3 (PTS for doubles)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) vs. Kyle EDMUND (GBR) SR4 (PTS for doubles)
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) vs. Enrico BURZI (ITA) SR5 (PTS for doubles)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) vs. Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) SR6 (PTS for doubles)
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) vs. Alberto BRIZZI (ITA) SR7 (PTS for doubles)
Marc GINER (ESP) vs. Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) SR8 (PTS for doubles)
Francesco PICCO (ITA) vs. Florian REYNET (FRA) SR9 (PTS for doubles)
Angel ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) vs. Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) SR10 (PTS for doubles)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) vs. Lamine OUAHAB (ALG) SR11 (PTS for doubles)
Taro DANIEL (JPN) vs. David SOUTO (VEN) SR12 (PTS for doubles)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) vs. Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) SR13 (PTS for doubles)


Matches count for the 1/1 day of the second round in singles and 2/2 day of the first round in doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 10:30 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Tuesday


Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) vs. Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) SR1 PTS
Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) vs. Jesus GARCIA PARDO (ESP) SR2 (PTS for doubles)
David ESTRUCH (ESP) vs. Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) SR3 (PTS for doubles)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) vs. Kyle EDMUND (GBR) SR4 (PTS for doubles)
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) vs. Enrico BURZI (ITA) SR5 (PTS for doubles)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) vs. Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) SR6 (PTS for doubles)
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) vs. Alberto BRIZZI (ITA) SR7 (PTS for doubles)
Marc GINER (ESP) vs. Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) SR8 (PTS for doubles)
Francesco PICCO (ITA) vs. Florian REYNET (FRA) SR9 (PTS for doubles)
Angel ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) vs. Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) SR10 (PTS for doubles)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) vs. Lamine OUAHAB (ALG) SR11 (PTS for doubles)
Taro DANIEL (JPN) vs. David SOUTO (VEN) SR12 (PTS for doubles)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) vs. Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) SR13 (PTS for doubles)


Matches count for the 1/1 day of the second round in singles and 2/2 day of the first round in doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 10:30 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Monday


Alexander LAZOV (BUL) vs. Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) SR1 PTS
David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) vs. Manuel SEMITIEL MORALES (ESP) SR2 PTS
David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) vs. Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) SR3 PTS
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) vs. Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) SR4 PTS
Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) vs. Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) SR5 PTS
Giammarco MICOLANI (ITA) vs. Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) SR6 PTS
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) vs. Quentin HALYS (FRA) SR7 PTS
Enrique ALMUDEVER (ESP) vs. Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) SR8 PTS
Jose Maria HIDALGO SALGADO (ESP) vs. Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) SR9 PTS
Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) vs. Christian PLATTES (GER) SR10 PTS
Francesco PICCO (ITA) vs. Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) SR11 PTS


Matches count for the 1/1 day of the first round in singles and 1/2 day of the first round in doubles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 10:30 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Sunday


Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) vs. Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) SR1 PTS
Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) vs. Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) SR2
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) vs. Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) SR3
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) vs. Yannick MARTELL BEUZIT (ESP) SR4
Francesco PICCO (ITA) vs. Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) SR5
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) vs. Christian PLATTES (GER) SR6
Victor Manuel PEREZ CASTILLO (ESP) vs. Enrique ALMUDEVER (ESP) SR7
Rafael MARTINEZ (VEN) vs. Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) SR8
Andrea BASSO (ITA) vs. Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) SR9
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) vs. Jose Maria HIDALGO SALGADO (ESP) SR10
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) vs. Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) SR11
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) vs. Samuel CORRALIZA-MORENO (ESP) SR12
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) vs. Quentin HALYS (FRA) SR13
Daniele CATTANEO (ITA) vs. Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) SR14
Giammarco MICOLANI (ITA) vs. Artur MADZHAR (RUS) SR15
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) vs. Hasier PASTOR (ESP) SR16


Matches count for the final round of the qualifying in singles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 14:15 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: GRIGELIS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck

OOP for Saturday


Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) vs. Harrison LOMBE (AUS) SR1 PTS
Jose Maria HIDALGO SALGADO (ESP) vs. Joan Carles ALCALA LLINARES (ESP) SR2 PTS
Carlos BENITO HERGUETA (ESP) vs. Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) SR3 PTS
David ESTRUCH (ESP) vs. Victor Manuel PEREZ CASTILLO (ESP) SR4 PTS
Sandro VIAENE PIERAS (ESP) vs. Quentin HALYS (FRA) SR5 PTS
Patrick DACIEK (USA) vs. Egor KOVALEV (RUS) SR6 PTS
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) vs. Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) SR7 PTS
Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) vs. Ivan ESQUERDO-ANDREU (ESP) SR8 PTS
Andrea BASSO (ITA) vs. Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) SR9 PTS
Arturo TORREGROSA VELILLA (ESP) vs. Hasier PASTOR (ESP) SR10 PTS
Francesco PICCO (ITA) vs. Luis Diego CHAVEZ VILLALPANDO (ESP) SR11 PTS
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) vs. Guillermo SORIANO GALLO (ESP) SR12 PTS
Artur MADZHAR (RUS) vs. Jaime ECHAIDE SARABIA (ESP) SR13 PTS
Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) vs. Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) SR14 PTS
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) vs. Loic PERRET (SUI) SR15 PTS
Enrique ALMUDEVER (ESP) vs. Ignacio GONZALBEZ LLORIA (ESP) SR16 PTS


Matches count for the 1/1 day of first qualifying round in singles.

Send your picks to Vilnietė before 14:00 CET/local time
Send last names (in capital) ONLY!

Code:
EXPLANATION:
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: BERANKIS 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: MUGEVICIUS 6:7 7:6 6:1)
Good luck
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-25-2013 at 07:01 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:28 AM   #9
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Picks Count


Sunday

Singles:
Code:
CARRENO-BUSTA		1	CARBALLES BAENA		1
Doubles:
Code:
CARRENO-BUSTA		4	CARBALLES BAENA		0
Saturday

Singles:
Code:
SANTOS			0	CARRENO-BUSTA		2
OUAHAB			2	CARBALLES BAENA		0
Doubles:
Code:
SANTOS			0	CARRENO-BUSTA		4
OUAHAB			4	CARBALLES BAENA		0
Friday

Singles:
Code:
CARRENO-BUSTA		4	BURZI			0
LAZOV			3	SANTOS			1
CARBALLES BAENA		1	REYNET			3
GIORGINI		2	OUAHAB			2
Doubles:
Code:
CARRENO-BUSTA		8	BURZI			0
LAZOV			6	SANTOS			2
CARBALLES BAENA		2	REYNET			6
GIORGINI		4	OUAHAB			4
Thursday

Singles:
Code:
CARBALLES BAENA		4	EDMUND			3
ALONSO-CAMPOS		1	REYNET			6
CHECA-CALVO		2	CARRENO-BUSTA		5
BURZI			0	BRIZZI			7
Doubles:
Code:
CARBALLES BAENA		13	EDMUND			3
ALONSO-CAMPOS		0	REYNET			16
CHECA-CALVO		6	CARRENO-BUSTA		10
BURZI			0	BRIZZI			16
Wednesday

Singles:
Code:
DANIEL			8	LAZOV			0
SANTOS			0	GRANOLLERS-PUJOL	8
PEREZ SANZ		1	OUAHAB			7
GINER			8	GIORGINI		0
Doubles:
Code:
DANIEL			16	LAZOV			0
SANTOS			2	GRANOLLERS-PUJOL	14
PEREZ SANZ		1	OUAHAB			15
GINER			11	GIORGINI		5
Tuesday

Singles:
Code:
CARBALLES BAENA		12	TOLEDO BAGUE		4
CHECA-CALVO		15	GARCIA PARDO		1
ESTRUCH			0	CARRENO-BUSTA		16
RODRIGUEZ		10	EDMUND			6
TATLOT			2	BURZI			14
ALCARAZ IVORRA		0	GRANOLLERS-PUJOL	16
LOPEZ JAEN		2	BRIZZI			14
GINER			16	OJEDA LARA		0
PICCO			1	REYNET			15
ALONSO-CAMPOS		2	COLLADO-CASTELLS	14
HALYS			0	OUAHAB			16
DANIEL			15	SOUTO			1
SANTOS			15	BONET-DE GISPERT	1
Doubles:
Code:
CARBALLES BAENA		23	TOLEDO BAGUE		6
CHECA-CALVO		27	GARCIA PARDO		2
ESTRUCH			3	CARRENO-BUSTA		26
RODRIGUEZ		20	EDMUND			9
TATLOT			3	BURZI			26
ALCARAZ IVORRA		2	GRANOLLERS-PUJOL	27
LOPEZ JAEN		2	BRIZZI			27
GINER			28	OJEDA LARA		1
PICCO			2	REYNET			27
ALONSO-CAMPOS		5	COLLADO-CASTELLS	24
HALYS			3	OUAHAB			26
DANIEL			24	SOUTO			5
SANTOS			28	BONET-DE GISPERT	1
Monday

Singles:
Code:
LAZOV			13	SORGI			19
PEREZ SANZ		32	SEMITIEL MORALES	0
VEGA HERNANDEZ		3	GIORGINI		29
ALCARAZ IVORRA		29	BOLUDA-PURKISS		3
COLLADO-CASTELLS	1	BORTOLOTTI		31
MICOLANI		29	TATLOT			3
LOPEZ JAEN		31	HALYS			1
ALMUDEVER		6	OJEDA LARA		26
HIDALGO SALGADO		1	TOLEDO BAGUE		31
BONET-DE GISPERT	16	PLATTES			16
PICCO			30	ESTEVE LOBATO		2
Doubles:
Code:
LAZOV			12	SORGI			19
PEREZ SANZ		31	SEMITIEL MORALES	0
VEGA HERNANDEZ		2	GIORGINI		29
ALCARAZ IVORRA		27	BOLUDA-PURKISS		4
COLLADO-CASTELLS	1	BORTOLOTTI		30
MICOLANI		28	TATLOT			3
LOPEZ JAEN		30	HALYS			1
ALMUDEVER		6	OJEDA LARA		25
HIDALGO SALGADO		1	TOLEDO BAGUE		30
BONET-DE GISPERT	15	PLATTES			16
PICCO			30	ESTEVE LOBATO		1
Sunday

Singles:
Code:
CLAR-ROSSELLO		8	BONET-DE GISPERT	0
GARCIA-ROMAN		1	BORTOLOTTI		7
VIVANCO-GUZMAN		7	COLLADO-CASTELLS	1
ALCARAZ IVORRA		8	MARTELL BEUZIT		0
PICCO			8	MESQUIDA BERG		0
CASTELLON GUASCH	2	PLATTES			6
PEREZ CASTILLO		2	ALMUDEVER		6
MARTINEZ		0	OJEDA LARA		8
BASSO			2	ESTEVE LOBATO		6
LOMBE			5	HIDALGO SALGADO		3
VIDAL AZORIN		4	TOLEDO BAGUE		4
LOPEZ JAEN		7	CORRALIZA-MORENO	1
KOVALEV			1	HALYS			7
CATTANEO		1	BOLUDA-PURKISS		7
MICOLANI		8	MADZHAR			0
TATLOT			1	PASTOR			7
Saturday

Singles:
Code:
GUTIERREZ-FERROL	7	LOMBE			0
HIDALGO SALGADO		2	ALCALA LLINARES		5
BENITO HERGUETA		6	MESQUIDA BERG		1
ESTRUCH			7	PEREZ CASTILLO		0
VIAENE PIERAS		0	HALYS			7
DACIEK			6	KOVALEV			1
CLAR-ROSSELLO		6	PORTALURI		1
BONET-DE GISPERT	2	ESQUERDO-ANDREU		5
BASSO			7	CORTES ALCARAZ		0
TORREGROSA VELILLA	0	PASTOR			7
PICCO			6	CHAVEZ VILLALPANDO	1
ALCARAZ IVORRA		6	SORIANO GALLO		1
MADZHAR			5	ECHAIDE SARABIA		2
RIBEIRO NAVARRETE	6	VIDAL AZORIN		1
LOPEZ JAEN		7	PERRET			0
ALMUDEVER		5	GONZALBEZ LLORIA	2
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-25-2013 at 07:01 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:29 AM   #10
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Singles Differences


Final
Sunday

00:00 |

Saturday

00:00 |

Semi Finals
Friday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. geangr (BRA) - CARBALLES BAENA, OUAHAB vs. REYNET, GIORGINI SR Differences: CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0 v 2-1, LAZOV 2-1 v 2-0, CARBALLES BAENA 2-0 vs. REYNET 2-0, OUAHAB 2-0 vs. GIORGINI 2-1
00:00 | gabrieltufao (BRA) vs. hahaha7 (CRO) - LAZOV, GIORGINI vs. SANTOS, OUAHAB SR Differences: LAZOV 2-1 vs. SANTOS 2-0, GIORGINI 2-1 vs. OUAHAB 2-0

Quarter Finals
Thursday

01:00 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. (Q) cah_ (BRA) (SR 0:0) - REYNET vs. ALONSO-CAMPOS SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-1 v 2-0, REYNET 2-0 vs. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-1
01:01 | duarteln (POR) vs. geangr (BRA) (SR 1:0) - CHECA-CALVO vs. CARRENO-BUSTA
01:01 | (Q) Tankman (AUS) vs. gabrieltufao (BRA) (SR 0:1) - Missing picks from Tankman
01:01 | hahaha7 (CRO) vs. Daveten (GBR) (SR 1:0) - CARBALLES BAENA, CHECA-CALVO vs. EDMUND, CARRENO-BUSTA SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-0 vs. EDMUND 2-0, CHECA-CALVO 2-0 vs. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-1

Wednesday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. (Q) cah_ (BRA) - OUAHAB vs. PEREZ SANZ SR Differences: GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-* v 2-0, OUAHAB 2-* vs. PEREZ SANZ 2-1
00:00 | duarteln (POR) vs. geangr (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: DANIEL 2-0 v 2-1, OUAHAB 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) Tankman (XXX) vs. gabrieltufao (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: OUAHAB 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | hahaha7 (CRO) vs. Daveten (XXX) - Same winners; SR Differences: OUAHAB 2-0 v 2-1

Second Round
Tuesday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. gak3 (ESP) - Same winners; SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Murraynizer (CHN) vs. (Q) cah_ (BRA) - TATLOT vs. BURZI
00:00 | duarteln (POR) vs. tealeaves (SUI) - CARBALLES BAENA, CHECA-CALVO, BURZI, BRIZZI vs. TOLEDO BAGUE, GARCIA PARDO, TATLOT, LOPEZ JAEN SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-1 vs. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0, CHECA-CALVO 2-0 vs. GARCIA PARDO 2-0, CARRENO-BUSTA 2-1 v 2-0, BURZI 2-0 vs. TATLOT 2-0, BRIZZI 2-0 vs. LOPEZ JAEN 2-0
00:00 | geangr (BRA) vs. (6) rajknier (NED) - EDMUND, COLLADO-CASTELLS vs. RODRIGUEZ, ALONSO-CAMPOS SR Differences: EDMUND 2-0 vs. RODRIGUEZ 2-0, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1 vs. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-1

00:00 | (Q) Tankman (XXX) vs. Superior1 (CRO) - EDMUND vs. RODRIGUEZ
00:00 | catgamer (GER) vs. gabrieltufao (BRA) - RODRIGUEZ vs. EDMUND
00:00 | Rik. (NED) vs. hahaha7 (CRO) - TOLEDO BAGUE, COLLADO-CASTELLS vs. CARBALLES BAENA, ALONSO-CAMPOS SR Differences: TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 vs. CARBALLES BAENA 2-0, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 vs. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-0
00:00 | Daveten (XXX) vs. (LL) Mago#01 (ARG) - EDMUND, BRIZZI, REYNET, DANIEL, SANTOS vs. RODRIGUEZ, LOPEZ JAEN, PICCO, SOUTO, BONET-DE GISPERT

First Round
Monday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis (ARG) vs. zeli15 (CZE) - LAZOV, MICOLANI, OJEDA LARA, TOLEDO BAGUE, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. SORGI, TATLOT, ALMUDEVER, HIDALGO SALGADO, PLATTES
00:00 | gak3 (ESP) vs. rneves (BRA) - LAZOV, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. SORGI, PLATTES SR Differences: LAZOV 2-0 vs. SORGI 2-1, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 vs. PLATTES 2-0
00:00 | Murraynizer (CHN) vs. samanosuke (CZE) - LAZOV, GIORGINI, ALMUDEVER, PLATTES vs. SORGI, VEGA HERNANDEZ, OJEDA LARA, BONET-DE GISPERT SR Differences: LAZOV 2-1 vs. SORGI 2-1, GIORGINI 2-0 vs. VEGA HERNANDEZ 2-1, ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-0 v 2-1, BORTOLOTTI 2-0 v 2-1, LOPEZ JAEN 2-0 v 2-1, ALMUDEVER 2-0 vs. OJEDA LARA 2-0, PLATTES 2-0 vs. BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0
00:00 | (Q) cah_ (BRA) vs. (7) theKSHE (POR) - ALCARAZ IVORRA vs. BOLUDA-PURKISS

00:00 | (4) Nikki♥ (MON) vs. duarteln (POR) - SORGI, VEGA HERNANDEZ vs. LAZOV, GIORGINI SR Differences: SORGI 2-0 vs. LAZOV 2-1, VEGA HERNANDEZ 2-0 vs. GIORGINI 2-0, OJEDA LARA 2-0 v 2-1, PICCO 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) Alexmonteiro (XXX) vs. tealeaves (SUI) - MICOLANI, LOPEZ JAEN, OJEDA LARA, PLATTES vs. TATLOT, HALYS, ALMUDEVER, BONET-DE GISPERT SR Differences: LAZOV 2-1 v 2-0, PEREZ SANZ 2-1 v 2-0, ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-1 v 2-0, MICOLANI 2-0 vs. TATLOT 2-0, LOPEZ JAEN 2-0 vs. HALYS 2-0, OJEDA LARA 2-0 vs. ALMUDEVER 2-0, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1 v 2-0, PLATTES 2-1 vs. BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0, PICCO 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | geangr (BRA) vs. goOudinUSA (USA) - LAZOV, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. SORGI, PLATTES SR Differences: LAZOV 2-1 vs. SORGI 2-1, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-1 vs. PLATTES 2-0
00:00 | Ekin (CHN) vs. (6) rajknier (NED) - SORGI, BORTOLOTTI, PICCO vs. LAZOV, COLLADO-CASTELLS, ESTEVE LOBATO

00:00 | (5) Naudio Spanlatine (USA) vs. (Q) Tankman (XXX) - SORGI, TATLOT, ALMUDEVER vs. LAZOV, MICOLANI, OJEDA LARA
00:00 | Superior1 (CRO) vs. Walter Hitzschky (BRA) - LAZOV vs. SORGI
00:00 | catgamer (GER) vs. VamosHoracio (ARG) - LAZOV vs. SORGI
00:00 | gabrieltufao (BRA) vs. (3) MathMul (GER) - VEGA HERNANDEZ, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. GIORGINI, PLATTES SR Differences: VEGA HERNANDEZ 2-1 vs. GIORGINI 2-0, OJEDA LARA 2-0 v 2-1, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 v 2-1, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 vs. PLATTES 2-1, PICCO 2-0 v 2-1

00:00 | (8) bry17may (GUA) vs. Rik. (NED) - PLATTES vs. BONET-DE GISPERT
00:00 | hahaha7 (CRO) vs. Gillouthe best (ESP) - Same winners; SR Differences: ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-0 v 2-1, OJEDA LARA 2-0 v 2-1, PLATTES 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Machado & Gil (POR) vs. Daveten (XXX) - PLATTES, PICCO vs. BONET-DE GISPERT, ESTEVE LOBATO SR Differences: SORGI 2-1 v 2-0, MICOLANI 2-0 v 2-1, LOPEZ JAEN 2-1 v 2-0, PLATTES 2-1 vs. BONET-DE GISPERT 2-1, PICCO 2-1 vs. ESTEVE LOBATO 2-0
00:00 | (Q) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. (LL) Mago#01 (ARG) - Same winners; SR Differences: None; Mago#01 wins on ranking.

Code:
doctorlopes		Mago#01
SORGI 75 64		SORGI 75 64
PEREZ SANZ 64 63	PEREZ SANZ 64 63
GIORGINI 76 75		GIORGINI 76 75
BOLUDA-PURKISS 46 64 75	BOLUDA-PURKISS 46 64 75
BORTOLOTTI 63 62	BORTOLOTTI 63 62
MICOLANI 62 61		MICOLANI 62 61
LOPEZ JAEN 64 75	LOPEZ JAEN 64 75
ALMUDEVER 75 76		ALMUDEVER 75 76
TOLEDO BAGUE 64 63	TOLEDO BAGUE 64 63
BONET-DE GISPERT 64 62	BONET-DE GISPERT 64 62
PICCO 63 61		PICCO 63 61
Qualifying Final Round
Sunday

00:00 | (1) Mago#01 (ARG) vs. Tankman (XXX) - CASTELLON GUASCH, PEREZ CASTILLO, HIDALGO SALGADO, TATLOT vs. PLATTES, ALMUDEVER, LOMBE, PASTOR SR Differences: CASTELLON GUASCH 2-0 vs. PLATTES 2-1, PEREZ CASTILLO 2-0 vs. ALMUDEVER 2-0, HIDALGO SALGADO 2-0 vs. LOMBE 2-1, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1 v 2-0, BOLUDA-PURKISS 2-1 v 2-0, TATLOT 2-1 vs. PASTOR 2-0
00:00 | (2) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. (7) germah (BRA) - VIVANCO-GUZMAN, ESTEVE LOBATO, HIDALGO SALGADO, LOPEZ JAEN, BOLUDA-PURKISS vs. COLLADO-CASTELLS, BASSO, LOMBE, CORRALIZA-MORENO, CATTANEO
00:00 | (3) sfar (POR) vs. (5) cah_ (BRA) - GARCIA-ROMAN, CASTELLON GUASCH, PEREZ CASTILLO, LOMBE, VIDAL AZORIN vs. BORTOLOTTI, PLATTES, ALMUDEVER, HIDALGO SALGADO, TOLEDO BAGUE
00:00 | (4) andyroddlick (CHN) vs. Alexmonteiro (XXX) - BASSO, TOLEDO BAGUE, KOVALEV vs. ESTEVE LOBATO, VIDAL AZORIN, HALYS

Qualifying First Round
Saturday

00:00 | (1) Mago#01 (ARG) vs. Bye
00:00 | Tankman (XXX) vs. (6) tal20 (ISR) - HIDALGO SALGADO, ECHAIDE SARABIA vs. ALCALA LLINARES, MADZHAR SR Differences: HIDALGO SALGADO 2-1 vs. ALCALA LLINARES 2-0, HALYS 2-0 v 2-1, ESQUERDO-ANDREU 2-1 v 2-0, ECHAIDE SARABIA 2-1 vs. MADZHAR 2-0, ALMUDEVER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (2) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. Bye
00:00 | luis_lep (XXX) vs. (7) germah (BRA) - Missing picks from luis_lep

00:00 | (3) sfar (POR) vs. Bye
00:00 | Peplin (XXX) vs. (5) cah_ (BRA) - Missing picks from Peplin
00:00 | (4) andyroddlick (CHN) vs. Bye
00:00 | pinarodrigues (XXX) vs. Alexmonteiro (XXX) - Missing picks from pinarodrigues
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-23-2013 at 07:07 PM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:31 AM   #11
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Doubles Differences


Final
Sunday

00:00 |

Saturday

00:00 |

Semi Finals
Friday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) - Same Winners; SR Differences: CARRENO-BUSTA 2-1 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, LAZOV 2-1 v. LAZOV 2-0
00:00 | (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) vs. Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) - Same Winners; SR Differences: REYNET 2-1 v. REYNET 2-0

Quarter Finals
Thursday

03:03 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) (SR 2:1) - SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-1 v. CARBALLES BAENA 2-0, CHECA-CALVO 2-0 v. CHECA-CALVO 2-1, BRIZZI 2-1 v. BRIZZI 2-0
02:03 | Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR/POR) vs. rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) (SR 1:3) - EDMUND +2, CARRENO-BUSTA +2 vs. CARBALLES BAENA +2, CHECA-CALVO +2
02:01 | Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) (SR 1:0) - CHECA-CALVO vs. CARRENO-BUSTA SR Differences: REYNET 2-1 +2 v. REYNET 2-0 +2, CHECA-CALVO 2-0 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0
04:04 | hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) vs. Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) (SR 3:2) - EDMUND, CHECA-CALVO vs. CARBALLES BAENA, CARRENO-BUSTA SR Differences: EDMUND 2-1 v. CARBALLES BAENA 2-1, CHECA-CALVO 2-0 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0

Wednesday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) - SANTOS, GINER vs. GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, GIORGINI SR Differences: DANIEL 2-1 v. DANIEL 2-0, GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-* v. GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-0, SANTOS 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-1, OUAHAB 2-* v. OUAHAB 2-1, GINER 2-0 v. GIORGINI 2-1
00:00 | Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR/POR) vs. rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) - GINER vs. GIORGINI SR Differences: OUAHAB 2-1 v. OUAHAB 2-0, GINER 2-1 v. GIORGINI 2-0
00:00 | Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) - OUAHAB vs. PEREZ SANZ SR Differences: OUAHAB 2-0 v. PEREZ SANZ 2-0
00:00 | hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) vs. Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) - SANTOS, GINER vs. GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, GIORGINI SR Differences: SANTOS 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-0, GINER 2-0 v. GIORGINI 2-1

First Round
Tuesday

14:15 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. VamosHoracio/geangr (ARG/BRA) (SR 13:13) - CARBALLES BAENA, RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL vs. TOLEDO BAGUE, EDMUND, SOUTO SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-1 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0, CARRENO-BUSTA 2-1 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, RODRIGUEZ 2-0 v. EDMUND 2-0, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 v. COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1, DANIEL 2-0 v. SOUTO 2-1
15:12 | catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) vs. MathMul/tal20 (GER/ISR) (SR 8:6) - GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, COLLADO-CASTELLS +2, DANIEL vs. ALCARAZ IVORRA, ALONSO-CAMPOS +2, SOUTO SR Differences: RODRIGUEZ 2-0 v. RODRIGUEZ 2-1, GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-0 v. ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-0, BRIZZI 2-1 v. BRIZZI 2-0, GINER 2-0 v. GINER 2-1, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1 v. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-1, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 v. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-0, DANIEL 2-1 v. SOUTO 2-0, SANTOS 2-1 v. SANTOS 2-0
10:11 | (3) Mago#01/doctorlopes (ARG/FRA) vs. Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR/POR) (SR 8:10) - TOLEDO BAGUE, ESTRUCH, RODRIGUEZ +2, LOPEZ JAEN, OJEDA LARA, PICCO +2, HALYS, SOUTO +2, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. CARBALLES BAENA, CARRENO-BUSTA, EDMUND +2, BRIZZI, GINER, REYNET +2, No Pick, DANIEL +2, SANTOS SR Differences: TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1 v. CARBALLES BAENA 2-0, ESTRUCH 2-0 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, RODRIGUEZ 2-0 v. EDMUND 2-1, RODRIGUEZ 2-0 v. EDMUND 2-0, BURZI 2-0 v. BURZI 2-1, GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-1, LOPEZ JAEN 2-0 v. BRIZZI 2-0, OJEDA LARA 2-0 v. GINER 2-1, PICCO 2-0 v. REYNET 2-1, PICCO 2-0 v. REYNET 2-0, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 v. COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1, OUAHAB 2-0 v. OUAHAB 2-1, HALYS 2-0 v. No Pick , SOUTO 2-0 +2 v. DANIEL 2-0 +2, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 v. SANTOS 2-0
17:13 | rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) vs. goOudinUSA/Tankman (USA/XXX) (SR 12:10) - TOLEDO BAGUE, GARCIA PARDO, RODRIGUEZ, TATLOT, LOPEZ JAEN, ALONSO-CAMPOS vs. CARBALLES BAENA, CHECA-CALVO, EDMUND, BURZI, BRIZZI, COLLADO-CASTELLS SR Differences: TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 v. CARBALLES BAENA 2-0, GARCIA PARDO 2-0 v. CHECA-CALVO 2-0, RODRIGUEZ 2-0 v. EDMUND 2-1, EDMUND 2-0 v. EDMUND 2-1, TATLOT 2-0 v. BURZI 2-0, LOPEZ JAEN 2-0 v. BRIZZI 2-0, ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-1 v. COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 v. COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1

12:13 | cah_/germah (BRA/BRA) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) (SR 9:11) - ESTRUCH, EDMUND, BURZI, GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, COLLADO-CASTELLS vs. CARRENO-BUSTA, RODRIGUEZ, TATLOT, ALCARAZ IVORRA, ALONSO-CAMPOS SR Differences: ESTRUCH 2-1 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, RODRIGUEZ 2-1 v. RODRIGUEZ 2-0, EDMUND 2-1 v. RODRIGUEZ 2-0, BURZI 2-0 v. TATLOT 2-1, GRANOLLERS-PUJOL 2-0 v. ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-0, GINER 2-0 v. GINER 2-1, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 v. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-1, DANIEL 2-0 v. DANIEL 2-1
12:14 | Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) (SR 9:11) - CARBALLES BAENA vs. TOLEDO BAGUE SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-0 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0, CARRENO-BUSTA 2-1 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, BRIZZI 2-1 v. BRIZZI 2-0, DANIEL 2-1 v. DANIEL 2-0
13:13 | zeli15/duarteln (CZE/POR) vs. hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) (SR 7:12) - GARCIA PARDO, ESTRUCH, EDMUND +2, TATLOT, COLLADO-CASTELLS, HALYS, SOUTO vs. CHECA-CALVO, CARRENO-BUSTA, RODRIGUEZ +2, BURZI, ALONSO-CAMPOS, OUAHAB, DANIEL SR Differences: CARBALLES BAENA 2-1 +2 v. CARBALLES BAENA 2-0 +2, GARCIA PARDO 2-1 v. CHECA-CALVO 2-0, ESTRUCH 2-0 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, CARRENO-BUSTA 2-1 v. CARRENO-BUSTA 2-0, EDMUND 2-0 v. RODRIGUEZ 2-0, EDMUND 2-0 v. RODRIGUEZ 2-1, TATLOT 2-1 v. BURZI 2-0, BRIZZI 2-1 v. BRIZZI 2-0, GINER 2-1 v. GINER 2-0, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-0 v. ALONSO-CAMPOS 2-0, HALYS 2-0 v. OUAHAB 2-0, SOUTO 2-0 v. DANIEL 2-0, SANTOS 2-1 v. SANTOS 2-0
14:06 | Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) vs. (2) andyroddlick/Naudio Spanlatine (CHN/USA) (SR 10:6) - Missing picks from Gillouthe best Missing picks from andyroddlick Missing picks from Naudio Spanlatine

Monday

00:00 | (1) Pauchis/rneves (ARG/BRA) vs. VamosHoracio/geangr (ARG/BRA) - PLATTES vs. BONET-DE GISPERT SR Differences: SORGI 2-1 v. SORGI 2-0, MICOLANI 2-0 v. MICOLANI 2-1, PLATTES 2-0 v. BONET-DE GISPERT 2-1, PICCO 2-0 v. PICCO 2-1
00:00 | catgamer/bry17may (GER/GUA) vs. MathMul/tal20 (GER/ISR) - LAZOV +2, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. SORGI +2, PLATTES SR Differences: LAZOV 2-0 +2 v. SORGI 2-1 +2, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 +2 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1 +2, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 v. PLATTES 2-0
00:00 | (3) Mago#01/doctorlopes (ARG/FRA) vs. Machado & Gil/theKSHE (POR/POR) - BOLUDA-PURKISS, ALMUDEVER +2, BONET-DE GISPERT +2 vs. ALCARAZ IVORRA, OJEDA LARA +2, PLATTES +2 SR Differences: SORGI 2-0 v. SORGI 2-1, BOLUDA-PURKISS 2-1 v. ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-0, BOLUDA-PURKISS 2-1 v. BOLUDA-PURKISS 2-0, LOPEZ JAEN 2-0 v. LOPEZ JAEN 2-1, ALMUDEVER 2-0 +2 v. OJEDA LARA 2-0 +2, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 v. PLATTES 2-1, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 v. PLATTES 2-0, PICCO 2-0 v. PICCO 2-1
00:00 | rajknier/tealeaves (NED/SUI) vs. goOudinUSA/Tankman (USA/XXX) - LAZOV, COLLADO-CASTELLS, TATLOT, HALYS, ALMUDEVER, BONET-DE GISPERT +2, ESTEVE LOBATO vs. SORGI, BORTOLOTTI, MICOLANI, LOPEZ JAEN, OJEDA LARA, PLATTES +2, PICCO SR Differences: LAZOV 2-0 v. SORGI 2-1, GIORGINI 2-0 v. GIORGINI 2-1, COLLADO-CASTELLS 2-1 v. BORTOLOTTI 2-0, TATLOT 2-0 v. MICOLANI 2-0, HALYS 2-0 v. LOPEZ JAEN 2-0, ALMUDEVER 2-0 v. OJEDA LARA 2-0, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 +2 v. PLATTES 2-0 +2, ESTEVE LOBATO 2-1 v. PICCO 2-0

00:00 | cah_/germah (BRA/BRA) vs. Ekin/Murraynizer (CHN/CHN) - SORGI, OJEDA LARA, PLATTES vs. LAZOV, ALMUDEVER, BONET-DE GISPERT SR Differences: SORGI 2-0 v. LAZOV 2-1, PEREZ SANZ 2-1 v. PEREZ SANZ 2-0, ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-1 v. ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-0, OJEDA LARA 2-1 v. ALMUDEVER 2-0, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1, PLATTES 2-0 v. BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0
00:00 | Nikki♥/samanosuke (MON/CZE) vs. (4) sfar/Rik. (POR/NED) - SORGI, VEGA HERNANDEZ +2, ALCARAZ IVORRA vs. LAZOV, GIORGINI +2, BOLUDA-PURKISS SR Differences: SORGI 2-1 v. LAZOV 2-1, VEGA HERNANDEZ 2-0 v. GIORGINI 2-0, VEGA HERNANDEZ 2-1 v. GIORGINI 2-0, ALCARAZ IVORRA 2-1 v. BOLUDA-PURKISS 2-1, BORTOLOTTI 2-1 +2 v. BORTOLOTTI 2-0 +2, LOPEZ JAEN 2-1 v. LOPEZ JAEN 2-0, TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-1
00:00 | zeli15/duarteln (CZE/POR) vs. hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) - TATLOT, ALMUDEVER, HIDALGO SALGADO, BONET-DE GISPERT vs. MICOLANI, OJEDA LARA, TOLEDO BAGUE, PLATTES SR Differences: SORGI 2-0 v. SORGI 2-1, LAZOV 2-1 v. LAZOV 2-0, PEREZ SANZ 2-1 v. PEREZ SANZ 2-0, GIORGINI 2-1 v. GIORGINI 2-0, BORTOLOTTI 2-1 +2 v. BORTOLOTTI 2-0 +2, TATLOT 2-1 v. MICOLANI 2-0, ALMUDEVER 2-1 v. OJEDA LARA 2-0, OJEDA LARA 2-1 v. OJEDA LARA 2-0, HIDALGO SALGADO 2-0 v. TOLEDO BAGUE 2-0, BONET-DE GISPERT 2-0 v. PLATTES 2-0, PICCO 2-1 v. PICCO 2-0
00:00 | Gillouthe best/gak3 (ESP/ESP) vs. (2) andyroddlick/Naudio Spanlatine (CHN/USA) - Missing picks from andyroddlick - LAZOV, PEREZ SANZ, GIORGINI, ALCARAZ IVORRA, BORTOLOTTI, MICOLANI +2, LOPEZ JAEN, OJEDA LARA +2, TOLEDO BAGUE, BONET-DE GISPERT, PICCO vs. No Pick, No Pick, No Pick, No Pick, No Pick, No Pick, TATLOT, No Pick, No Pick, ALMUDEVER, No Pick, No Pick, No Pick
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-22-2013 at 09:44 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:31 AM   #12
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Data for entry list making:

Players in singles (in order of commitment):
Gillouthe best
zeli15
catgamer
duarteln
rneves
bry17may
Daveten
samanosuke
Nikki♥
Alexmonteiro
Ekin
Murraynizer
gak3
Tankman
goOudinUSA
rajknier
Peplin
hahaha7
Superior1
Machado & Gil
tealeaves
luis_lep
Papillon. #OUT#
theKSHE
Naudio Spanlatine
gabrieltufao
Walter Hitzschky
Don Corleone
geangr
MathMul
VamosHoracio
Rik.
Pauchis
rneves #LE#
tal20 #LE#
pinarodrigues #LE#
doctorlopes #LE#
sfar #LE#
andyroddlick #LE#
Mago#01 #LE#
germah #LE#
cah_ #LE#

Players in doubles (in order of commitment):
catgamer/bry17may
duarteln/zeli15
samanosuke/Nikki♥
Ekin/Murraynizer
Tankman/goOudinUSA
hahaha7/Superior1
Machado & Gil/theKSHE
tealeaves/rajknier
Gillouthe best/gak3
VamosHoracio/geangr
Pauchis/rneves
MathMul/tal20
sfar/Rik.
andyroddlick/Naudio Spanlatine
germah/cah_
doctorlopes/Mago#01

Webpage: http://www.sfar.jazztel.es/ELD/ELD.html
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-23-2013 at 07:09 PM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:32 AM   #13
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-02-2013 at 02:38 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:33 AM   #14
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

News & Info


TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules
Managers Thread 2013
Ask the board Thread
TT Rules
TT Code Of Conduct
TT Statistics
Unofficial TT Live Rankings
World Clock
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2013, 02:34 AM   #15
country flag Vilnietė
Registered User
 
Vilnietė's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Europe
Age: 27
Posts: 2,720
Vilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond reputeVilnietė has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #8b - Murcia Futures - Bienvenido a España!

Bienvenido a España!

If you have any question about the tournament/rules/game feel free to ask me in the thread or by pm

You can start commiting now

Good luck,
Vilnietė


All tournaments this week:
Code:
18/02/2013   Memphis          USA     IH      32/16/16/8    SUPERTOM93
18/02/2013   Marseille        FRA     IH      32/16/16/8    Marto
18/02/2013   Buenos Aires     ARG     CL      32/16/16/8    orangehat 
18/02/2013   Brownsville Fut  USA     H       32/16/16/8    justafanYYC
18/02/2013   Murcia Fut       ESP     CL      32/16/16/8    Vilniete
Players are allowed to play only one tournament per week! and if you change the tournament (even before the first deadline) you'll be a LE.
__________________
Ričardas Berankis Laurynas Grigelis Lukas Mugevičius

Last edited by Vilnietė : 02-02-2013 at 02:41 AM.
Vilnietė is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios