Copa Del Cafe 2013 | Costa Rica | G1 | 31 Dec 2013 | Winner: Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 12-29-2012, 10:34 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Copa Del Cafe 2013 | Costa Rica | G1 | 31 Dec 2013 | Winner: Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB)

Tournament: Copa Del Cafe 2013
Host Country: Costa Rica
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Hard - Outdoor
Date: 31 December - 06 January 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://beta.itftennis.com/juniors/to...tid=1100028037
Official Tournament Website: http://copacafe.com/

Entry List (Modified 26 Dec 2012)

1 Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) 6
2 Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 55
3 Clement GEENS (BEL) 68
4 Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) 71
5 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) 80
6 Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 93
7 Luca CORINTELI (USA) 119
8 Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) 121
9 Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) 124
10 Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) 129
11 Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) 135
12 Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) 139
13 Diego PEDRAZA (COL) 147
14 Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 156
15 Sebastian PENALOZA (CHI) 160
16 Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN) 168
17 Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 175
18 Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) 190
19 Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) 191
20 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 200
21 Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) 205
22 Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) 208
23 Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) 212
24 Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) 215
25 Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) 222
26 Simon STEVENS (BEL) 223
27 Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 226
28 Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 227
29 Runhao HUA (CHN) 228
30 Serdar BOJADJIEVA (SWE) 232
31 Justin BUTSCH (USA) 246
32 Tom HILL (GBR) 250
33 David VOLFSON (CAN) 262
34 Andres ZEPEDA (MEX) 264
35 Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 272
36 Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 293
37 Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) 295
38 Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) 297
39 Gian ISSA (SUR) 321
40 Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN) 339
41 Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) 345
42 Javier RESTREPO (USA) 349
43 Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 356
44 Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) 384
45 Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 396
46 Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 416
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 01-06-2013 at 08:54 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 12-29-2012, 10:39 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Code:
Round 1

    Shane MONROE (USA) [1]                 BYE   
    Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC)               BYE   
    Stefan Emilio GONZALEZ (GUA) [2]       BYE   
    Ivan Ignacio CAMACHO (CRC)             BYE   
    Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) [3]                BYE   
    Allan PEREZ CARBALLO (CRC)             BYE   
    Jonathan NGUYEN (USA) [4]              BYE   
    Daniel Hernan GONZALEZ (CRC)           BYE   
    Simon D'ALFONSO (USA) [5]              BYE   
    Pablo ROCA (CRC)                       6-1 6-2         Alberto DE MENDIOLA (CRC)
    Alejandro CORELLA (CRC)                BYE   
    Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX)          6-2 6-4         Gonzalo ADIS (CRC)
    Alejandro PRADA (CRC)                  BYE   
    Gerald NICKERSON (USA)                 6-1 6-1         Marcos Andre IGUE (CRC)
    Brandon Ari VILLAVICENCIO LICONA (MEX) BYE   
    Eduardo CAMACHO (CRC)                  2-6 6-2 6-1     Andres LOAIZA (CRC)
Code:
Round 2 (Final) 

    Shane MONROE (USA) [1]                 6-0 6-0         Gabriel BARRIENTOS (CRC)
    Stefan Emilio GONZALEZ (GUA) [2]       6-1 6-2         Ivan Ignacio CAMACHO (CRC)
    Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) [3]                6-2 6-1         Allan PEREZ CARBALLO (CRC)
    Jonathan NGUYEN (USA) [4]              6-2 6-2         Daniel Hernan GONZALEZ (CRC)
    Pablo ROCA (CRC)                       6-0 6-2         Simon D'ALFONSO (USA) [5]
    Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX)          6-3 6-1         Alejandro CORELLA (CRC)
    Gerald NICKERSON (USA)                 6-0 6-3         Alejandro PRADA (CRC)
    Brandon Ari VILLAVICENCIO LICONA (MEX) 6-2 3-6 6-2     Eduardo CAMACHO (CRC)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 12-31-2012 at 12:45 AM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-29-2012, 11:42 PM   #3
country flag Ramsay
Registered User
 
Ramsay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 1,503
Ramsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond reputeRamsay has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Copa Del Cafe 2013 | Costa Rica | G1 | 31 December - 06 January 2013

Really weak tournament this year. Last year had a lot of good ranked players.
__________________
PLEASE VISIT ROUTE TO THE TOP!

Tennis Tipping

Singles rank: 248
Best tournaments: QF Fut Vigo, 2nd round CH Tampere

Doubles rank: 187
Best tournaments: Semi-finals CH Tampere and CH Pozoblanco (w/volc0mizado), Title CH Beijing (w/lolada_4), 2nd round Roland Garros (w/ Mesut Ozil)
Ramsay is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-30-2012, 03:28 PM   #4
country flag Felixavier10
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Age: 34
Posts: 183
Felixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond reputeFelixavier10 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Copa Del Cafe 2013 | Costa Rica | G1 | 31 December - 06 January 2013

gl

Tiafoe USA 20.1.1998 (14y 11m)
Rublev RUS 20.10.1997 (15y 2m)
Volfson CAN 14.9.1997 (15y 3m)
Wiersholm USA 23.3.1997 (15y 9m)
Ly VIE 25.2.1997 (15y 10m)
Felixavier10 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-31-2012, 12:47 AM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] vs Javier RESTREPO (USA)
Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) (WC) vs Stefan Emilio GONZALEZ (GUA) (Q)
Shane MONROE (USA) (Q) vs David VOLFSON (CAN)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) (Q) vs Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN) [16]

Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) [9] vs Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN)
Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN) vs Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA)
Pablo ROCA (CRC) (Q) vs Justin BUTSCH (USA)
Runhao HUA (CHN) vs Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [6]

Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [4] vs Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Gerald NICKERSON (USA) (Q) vs Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE)
Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) (Q) vs Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX)
Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) vs Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [13]

Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [11]
vs Simon STEVENS (BEL)
Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) vs Jordi ARCONADA (ARG)
Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) vs Jose Ignacio MORALES CAMACHO (CRC) (WC)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) vs Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [7]

Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [5] vs Zvonimir BABIC (CRO)
Jonathan NGUYEN (USA) (Q) vs Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN)
Tom HILL (GBR) vs Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN)
Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) (WC) vs Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [10]

Sebastian PENALOZA (CHI) [15] vs Rishab AGARWAL (IND)
Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) vs Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) vs Julian SABORIO (CRC) (WC)
Francis TIAFOE (USA) vs Clement GEENS (BEL) [3]

Luca CORINTELI (USA) [8] vs Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL)
Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) vs Andres ZEPEDA (MEX)
Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) vs Gian ISSA (SUR)
Josef ALTMANN (CRC) (WC) vs Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12]

Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [14]
vs Serdar BOJADJIEVA (SWE)
Daniel GUTIERREZ (CRC) (WC) vs A.J. CATANZARITI (USA)
Brandon Ari VILLAVICENCIO LICONA (MEX) (Q) vs Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA)
Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) vs Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [2]
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-31-2012, 02:49 AM   #6
country flag Chilenaitor
Registered User
 
Chilenaitor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 2,740
Chilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond reputeChilenaitor has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Copa Del Cafe 2013 | Costa Rica | G1 | 31 December - 06 January 2013

GL Chileans
Chilenaitor is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 12-31-2012, 11:12 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] d. Javier RESTREPO (USA) 6-4 6-2
Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) (WC) d. Stefan Emilio GONZALEZ (GUA) (Q) 6-2 6-1
Shane MONROE (USA) (Q) d. David VOLFSON (CAN) 6-4 6-3
Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN) [16] d. Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) (Q) 6-0 6-1

Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) [9] d. Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) 6-4 6-0
Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN) d. Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) 6-4 6-1
Justin BUTSCH (USA) d. Pablo ROCA (CRC) (Q) 3-6 6-1 6-1
Runhao HUA (CHN) d. Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [6] 6-3 7-5

Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [4] d. Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 6-1 6-0
Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE) d. Gerald NICKERSON (USA) (Q) 6-2 6-2
Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) d. Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) (Q) 6-0 6-2
Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [13] d. Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) 6-4 6-3

Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [11] d. Simon STEVENS (BEL) 0-6 6-2 6-3
Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) d. Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(3)
Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) d. Jose Ignacio MORALES CAMACHO (CRC) (WC) 6-3 6-4
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) d. Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [7] 6-2 6-1

Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [5] d. Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) d. Jonathan NGUYEN (USA) (Q) 6-1 6-0
Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) d. Tom HILL (GBR) 6-2 6-1
Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [10] d. Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) (WC) 6-2 6-3

Rishab AGARWAL (IND) d.Sebastian PENALOZA (CHI) [15] 6-3 6-4
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) d. Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) d. Julian SABORIO (CRC) (WC) 6-4 6-2
Clement GEENS (BEL) [3] d. Francis TIAFOE (USA) 6-2 6-3

Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) d. Luca CORINTELI (USA) [8] 6-4 6-2
Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) d. Andres ZEPEDA (MEX) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Gian ISSA (SUR) d. Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) 6-3 7-5
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12] d. Josef ALTMANN (CRC) (WC) 7-5 6-3

Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [14]
d. Serdar BOJADJIEVA (SWE) 6-3 6-1
A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) d. Daniel GUTIERREZ (CRC) (WC) 6-2 6-2
Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) d. Brandon Ari VILLAVICENCIO LICONA (MEX) (Q) 6-0 63
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [2] d. Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) 2-6 7-6(4) 7-5
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 01-02-2013 at 08:41 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2013, 08:50 PM   #8
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] d. Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) (WC) 6-1 6-2
Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN) [16] d. Shane MONROE (USA) (Q) 6-2 6-3
Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN) d. Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) [9] 5-7 6-2 6-1
Justin BUTSCH (USA) d. Runhao HUA (CHN) 6-4 7-5

Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [4] d. Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE) 6-3 6-4
Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) d. Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [13] 6-4 6-2
Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) d. Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [11] 6-0 7-6(2)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) d. Adrian ORTIZ (MEX) 6-4 6-2

Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) d. Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [5] 7-5 6-3
Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [10] d. Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-2
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) d. Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-1 6-3
Clement GEENS (BEL) [3] d. Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 6-3 6-3

Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) d. Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 6-3 7-5
Gian ISSA (SUR) d. Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [12] 7-6(6) 6-4
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [14] d. A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) 2-6 6-4 7-5
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [2] d. Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) 6-1 6-2
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2013, 08:14 PM   #9
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] d. Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN) [16] 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
Justin BUTSCH (USA) d. Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN) 6-0 2-6 6-4
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [4] d. Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) 7-6(3) 6-0
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) d. Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) d. Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [10] 6-1 6-2
Clement GEENS (BEL) [3] d. Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 6-2 6-1
Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) d. Gian ISSA (SUR) 6-4 7-6(5)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [14] d. Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [2] 6-4 6-4
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-04-2013, 08:15 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Quarterfinals

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] d. Justin BUTSCH (USA) 6-4 6-0
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [4] d. Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 6-3 6-3
Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) d. Clement GEENS (BEL) [3] 6-2 6-3
Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) d. Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [14] 6-4 6-0
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2013, 11:15 PM   #11
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinals

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] d. Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [4] 0-6 7-6(5) 6-1
Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) d. Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) 7-5 6-2
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2013, 09:01 PM   #12
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,458
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Finals

Singles

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [1] d. Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) 7-5 6-2

Doubles

Code:
1st Round

    Franko MIOCIC (CRO) /  Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]            6-1 6-3            Daniel GUTIERREZ (CRC) /  Julian SABORIO (CRC)
    Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) /  Runhao HUA (CHN)                6-1 0-6 [10-6]     Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) /  David VOLFSON (CAN)
    Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) /  Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)   Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX) /  Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)
    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) /  Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]       6-3 6-2            Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) /  Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
    Clement GEENS (BEL) /  Simon STEVENS (BEL) [3]              6-3 2-6 [10-8]     Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) /  Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO)
    Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) /  Andrey RUBLEV (RUS)              6-2 6-2            Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) /  Brandon Ari VILLAVICENCIO LICONA (MEX)
    Josef ALTMANN (CRC) /  Stefan Emilio GONZALEZ (GUA)         6-0 6-0            Ivan Ignacio CAMACHO (CRC) /  Allan PEREZ CARBALLO (CRC)
    Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) /  Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) [5]       7-6(3) 6-4         Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) /  Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL)
    Justin BUTSCH (USA) /  Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7]                6-3 6-3            Tom HILL (GBR) /  Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE)
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) /  Luca CORINTELI (USA)                6-4 6-3            Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) /  Andres ZEPEDA (MEX)
    A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) /  Javier RESTREPO (USA)             6-3 6-0            Jose Ignacio MORALES CAMACHO (CRC) /  Alejandro PRADA (CRC)
    Serdar BOJADJIEVA (SWE) /  Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN)      6-2 6-2            Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) /  Sebastian PENALOZA (CHI) [4]
    Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) /  Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [8]           7-5 6-4            Nam Hoang LY (VIE) /  Jonathan NGUYEN (USA)
    Shane MONROE (USA) /  Francis TIAFOE (USA)                  3-6 6-3 [10-7]     Serjen OLMEDO (CHI) /  Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)
    Gian ISSA (SUR) /  Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)                       3-6 7-5 [10-5]     Jose Pablo GIL (CRC) /  Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC)
    Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) /  Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [2] 6-2 6-4            Gerald NICKERSON (USA) /  Pablo ROCA (CRC)

2nd Round

    Franko MIOCIC (CRO) /  Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]       4-6 7-5 [10-3]           Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) /  Runhao HUA (CHN)
    Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) /  Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]  6-7(4) 7-6(3) [10-6]     Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) /  Thomas Adriano TENREIRO (VEN)
    Clement GEENS (BEL) /  Simon STEVENS (BEL) [3]         3-6 6-0 [12-10]          Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA) /  Andrey RUBLEV (RUS)
    Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) /  Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) [5]  6-3 6-4                  Josef ALTMANN (CRC) /  Stefan Emilio GONZALEZ (GUA)
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) /  Luca CORINTELI (USA)           7-5 6-2                  Justin BUTSCH (USA) /  Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7]
    A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) /  Javier RESTREPO (USA)        6-2 6-3                  Serdar BOJADJIEVA (SWE) /  Anders Arenfeldt HOLM (DEN)
    Shane MONROE (USA) /  Francis TIAFOE (USA)             6-4 6-1                  Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) /  Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [8]
    Gian ISSA (SUR) /  Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)                  6-4 7-5                  Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) /  Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [2]

Quarterfinal

    Franko MIOCIC (CRO) /  Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]       6-4 6-4               Tommy MYLNIKOV (CAN) /  Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR) [6]
    Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) /  Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) [5]  1-6 7-5 [11-9]        Clement GEENS (BEL) /  Simon STEVENS (BEL) [3]
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) /  Luca CORINTELI (USA)           7-5 7-6(3)            A.J. CATANZARITI (USA) /  Javier RESTREPO (USA)
    Shane MONROE (USA) /  Francis TIAFOE (USA)             3-6 7-6(4) [10-4]     Gian ISSA (SUR) /  Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)

Semifinal

    Franko MIOCIC (CRO) /  Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]     6-4 7-6(7)     Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) /  Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) [5]
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) /  Luca CORINTELI (USA)         6-2 7-6(7)     Shane MONROE (USA) /  Francis TIAFOE (USA)

Final

    Franko MIOCIC (CRO) /  Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [1]     6-3 6-1     Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) /  Luca CORINTELI (USA)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios