Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Congrats to Adder A216 and diego36arg/Boarder35m - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 10-25-2012, 06:06 AM   #1
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Congrats to Adder A216 and diego36arg/Boarder35m



Tennis Tipping – Helsinki




What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.


How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit.

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Helsinki, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to adriancollins@hotmail.com
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 01:49 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 10-25-2012, 06:06 AM   #2
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Fact Sheet

Location: Helsinki, Finland
Type: €125K+H
Surface: Indoor Hard
Date: November 12th-18th
Tournament website: http://www.ippopen.net/english

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 4th November 6:00 pm CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 4th November 6:01 pm CET – Friday 9th November 6:00 pm CET
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)

Code:
TT RANKING POINTS
W....120
F....84
SF...54
QF...28
R16..12
R21..0
Q....5
Code:
TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals

2011: Sheva (NED) def. (Q) Pauchis (ARG)
2010: rodrigol_87 (ARG) def. Eurofighter (GER)
2009:  rvugt (NED) def. (LL)Corey Feldman (GBR) 3-1
2008: (7)Chris84 (SLO) def. (5)FiBeR (ARG) 1-0

Doubles Finals

2011: CoolyBri/156mphserve (GER/CAN) def. Chris 84/Slo Kid (SLO/SLO)
2010: (3) Dupuis2006/Eurofighter (CAN/GER) def. JMG/GustavoM_Fan (GER/ARG)
2009: dusan1610/Overlord(SRB/FIN) def. (LL)Adder_A216/jcreback(NED/USA) 2-2, SRs 2-2, 
2008: (4)Chris84/SloKid(SLO/SLO) def. keqtqiadv/Uraitan(BRA/BRA) 2-1
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:07 AM   #3
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Entry Lists - after Second Deadline

Code:
TT Singles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 29-10-2012) 
01 Boarder35m (GER)                32          (1222)
02 Björki (GER)                    33          (1220)
03 FiBeR (ARG)                     38          (1152)
04 Betty (ITA)                     41          (1130)
05 Snoo Foo (CZE)                  42          (1100)
06 Cazorla (UKR)                   43          (1089)
07 Chris 84 (SLO)                  44          (1080)
08 manu86 (ARG)                    48          (1031)
09 Machiavelli (CRO)               49          (1027)
10 extremaduratenis (ESP)          50          (1018)
11 Tomek. (POL)                    51          (1014)
   jmjhb (GBR)                     53          (995) OUT 
12 kondrashov (RUS)                55          (952)
13 rvugt (NED)                     57          (921)
14 Dmitry Bond (RUS)               63          (830)
15 Kirilenko-Fan (GER)             66          (798)
16 Renaud (KAZ)                    67          (779)
17 sdtoot (GBR)                    69          (761)
18 Herzeleid (GER)                 70          (755)
19 Mishka Logvi (UKR)              74          (721)
20 Peta Pan (AUS)                  75          (720)
21 petesampras_1 (CHN)             76          (715)
22 Nadie (RUS)                     79          (704)
23 cserkinho (AUT)                 82          (687)
24 Elmo Jr (BRA)                   83          (687)
25 diego36arg (ARG)                85          (655)
26 Zeguiba (BRA)                   90          (639)
27 Adder A216 (NED)                91          (636)
28 Tristanslav (SRB)               94          (628)
29 Q
30 Q
31 Q
32 Q
Code:
TT Singles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 29-10-2012) 
   Lisandro (BRA)                  99          (595) OUT 
01 Blue Heart24 (CRO)              100         (594)
02 Nev (ARG)                       115         (548)
03 Sham Kay (GBR)                  117         (531)
04 justafanYYC (CAN)               121         (516)
05 Vilnietė (LIT)                  122         (516)
06 nole_no1 (ROU)                  147         (396)
   Mae (USA)                       152         (371) OUT 
07 Samuel Guilherme (BRA)          157         (357)
08 njnetswill (USA)                161         (351)
09 JMG (MON)                       185         (290)
10 Goldmund (GER)                  198         (232)
11 rajknier (NED)                  230         (143)
12 portinzin (BRA)                 235         (130)
   scher (POR)                     248         (102) OUT 
13 zeli15 (CZE)                    258         (87)
14 Felipe Abe (BRA)                268         (67)
15 stripes (GBR)                   271         (63)
   Waldaukönig (GER)               288         (42) OUT 
   Fickelgruber (SWE)              NR          (0) OUT 
16 August (XXX)                    NR          (0)
Code:
TT Singles Alternates (Rankings from 29-10-2012) 
ALT01 Dupuis2006 (CAN)             3 LE        (2555)
      Goldenoldie (GBR)               10 LE       (2161) OUT 
ALT02 sergiodmm (BRA)              13 LE       (1910)
ALT03 Nando_L (SUI)                15 LE       (1860)
ALT04 *jean* (FRA)                 17 LE       (1618)
ALT05 mateusz2904 (POL)            22 LE       (1465)
ALT06 Rodrigo R3 (BRA)             28 LE       (1340)
ALT07 djadjakone (ROU)             327 LE      (12)
Code:
  Seeded players - Main Draw  
01 Boarder35m (GER)
02 Björki (GER)
03 FiBeR (ARG)
04 Betty (ITA)
05 Snoo Foo (CZE)
06 Cazorla (UKR)
07 Chris 84 (SLO)
08 manu86 (ARG)
Code:
  Seeded players - Qualifying Draw  
01 Blue Heart24 (CRO)
02 Nev (ARG)
03 Sham Kay (GBR)
04 justafanYYC (CAN)
05 Vilnietė (LIT)
06 nole_no1 (ROU)
07 Samuel Guilherme (BRA)
08 njnetswill (USA)
Code:
TT Doubles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 29-10-2012) 
01 *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL)                5 +   8 =  13    (3335 + 3190 = 6525)
02 Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER)              12 +  21 =  33    (2700 + 2273 = 4973)
03 Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS)               27 +  28 =  55    (2095 + 2095 = 4190)
04 Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE)             30 +  40 =  70    (2075 + 1908 = 3983)
05 Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED)                    24 +  61 =  85    (2140 + 1493 = 3633)
06 Chris 84/SloKid (SLO)                      44 +  44 =  88    (1799 + 1799 = 3598)
07 Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL)                23 +  67 =  90    (2226 + 1389 = 3615)
08 orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA)                   7 +  85 =  92    (3245 + 1236 = 4481)
09 FiBeR/manu86 (ARG)                         48 +  48 =  96    (1646 + 1646 = 3292)
10 Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER)                  55 +  57 = 112    (1570 + 1550 = 3120)
11 njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS)                 19 + 116 = 135    (2328 +  889 = 3217)
12 diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER)            66 +  72 = 138    (1405 + 1345 = 2750)
13 Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA)                   63 +  79 = 142    (1483 + 1297 = 2780)
14 Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN)                80 +  86 = 166    (1286 + 1236 = 2522)
15 Q 
16 Q
Code:
TT Doubles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 29-10-2012) 
01 extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR)          53 + 118 = 171    (1599 +  874 = 2473)
02 justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER)             96 + 100 = 196    (1100 + 1055 = 2155)
03 sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA)                 140 + 186 = 326    ( 694 +  391 = 1085)
04 Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED)                150 + 241 = 391    ( 616 +  156 =  772)
05 zeli15/nole_no1 (CZE/ROU)                 190 + 276 = 466    ( 355 +   88 =  443)
06 cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR)          222 + 244 = 466    ( 221 +  152 =  373)
07 Samuel Guilherme/Felipe Abe (BRA)         226 + 247 = 473    ( 208 +  147 =  355)
Code:
  Seeded doubles teams - Main Draw  
01 *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL)
02 Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER)
03 Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS)
04 Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE)
Code:
  Seeded double teams - Qualifying Draw  
01 extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR)
02 justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER)
03 sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA)
04 Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED)
Code:
Players free for doubles  
 - Tristanslav = 92
 - Renaud = 113
 - Sham Kay = 126
 - JMG = 149
 - Vilnietė = 160
 - Adder A216 = 178
 - Cazorla = 237
 - stripes = 291
 - Blue Heart24 = 309
 - August = NR
 - djadjakone = NR
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-09-2012 at 04:33 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:08 AM   #4
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


01:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) #SRs: 0-0

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:03 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Adder A216 (NED) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR2
03:03 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) #SRs: 3-3 CB 17 SR10 v 17 SR13 (QF 6:4 V 7:7/2R 6:4 v 5:3/1R 5:2 V 5:3)

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 10
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. (Q) Vilniete (LIT) #SRs: 4-6
05:06 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) #SRs: 4-4
05:06 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) #SRs: 4-4
07:07 | Peta Pan (AUS) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) #SRs: 5-7


Second Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. kondrashov (RUS) #SRs: 4-3
06:05 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 2-3
06:06 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) #SRs: 4-3
06:05 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE) #SRs: 3-2

06:06 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SRs: 4-3
06:06 | (LL) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) #SRs: 3-4
06:06 | (7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
04:05 | rvugt (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) #SRs: 2-3

First Round

Matches Counted: 6
Matches Remaining: 0


05:05 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. Tristanslav (SRB) #SRs: 1-1 SR2 6-3 set
05:04 | kondrashov (RUS) vs. (Q) *jean* (FRA) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Zeguiba (BRA) #SRs: 4-3
05:03 | (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (8) manu86 (ARG) #SRs: 2-1

04:03 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 1-1
05:05 | diego36arg (ARG) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) #SRs: 2-3
05:03 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Kirilenko-Fan (GER) #SRs: 1-1
04:05 | Herzeleid (GER) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE) #SRs: 3-3

04:05 | (6) Cazorla (UKR) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | sdtoot (GBR) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR) #SRs: 3-4
05:05 | Nadie (RUS) vs. (LL) Dupuis2006 #SRs: 1-2
05:03 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (3) FiBeR (ARG) #SRs: 2-2

04:04 | (7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | (Q) JMG (MON) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
03:04 | Tomek. (POL) vs. rvugt (NED) #SRs: 1-2
05:05 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (2) Björki (GER) #SRs: 3-2

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


02:03 | (ALT) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 2-3
03:00 | JMG (MON) vs. Goldmund (GER) #SRs: 3-0
02:02 | (ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. (5) Vilniete (LIT) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR1
02:01 | (ALT) *jean* (FRA) vs. August (FIN) #SRs: 2-1

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


09:07 | (ALT) Dupuis 2006 (CAN) vs. rajknier (NED) #SRs: 6-5
09:09 | (ALT) sergiodmm (BRA) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 5-6
00:09 | (2) Nev (ARG) vs. JMG (MON) #SRs: 0-6
09:08 | Goldmund (GER) vs. (7) Samuel Guilherme (BRA) #SRs: 4-6

09:06 | (ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. zeli15 (CZE) #SRs: 5-3
00:09 | Bye vs. (5) Vilnietė (LIT) #SRs: 0-5
09:08 | (ALT) *jean* (FRA) vs. stripes (GBR) #SRs: 6-6
08:07 | August (FIN) vs. (8) njnetswill (USA) #SRs: 5-4
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 02:03 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:08 AM   #5
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:05 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) #SRs: 2-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) #SRs: 6-6
CB 34 SR22 v 35 SR22 (QF 13:10 V 13:10/1R 21:12 v 22:12)
06:06 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) #SRs: 6-5

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 10
Matches Remaining: 0


13:11 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) #SRs: 10-8
12:13 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) #SRs: 12-10
10:11 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) #SRs: 7-7
10:13 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) #SRs: 10-12

First Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


21:14 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) #SRs: 12-7
22:21 | (Q) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 12-11
22:18 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL) #SRs: 13-8
18:22 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER) #SRs: 10-12

20:17 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. (LL) Zegubia/rajknier #SRs: 12-11
21:20 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE) #SRs: 10-11
19:19 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS) #SRs: 11-10
17:17 | Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) vs. (2) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) #SRs: 10-8

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


06:04 | (1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED) #SRs: 3-4
02:03 | cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 2-3

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 0-0
06:07 | zeli15/nole_no1 (CZE/ROU) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED) #SRs: 3-5
09:10 | (2) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) #SRs: 4-6
08:09 | Samuel Guilherme/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 6-5
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 02:04 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:09 AM   #6
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Schedule of Play

Code:
TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final


OOP for Sunday

Lukas LACKO (SVK) v Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) SR1 PTS

Matches count for the second of a two-day final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 2.00pm local time (12.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Saturday

Lukas LACKO (SVK) v Benjamin BECKER (GER) SR2
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) v Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) SR3

Matches count for the first of a two-day final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 1.00pm local time (11.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Friday

Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) v Dudi SELA (ISR) SR1 PTS
Ricardas BERANKIS (LTU) v Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) SR2
Lukas LACKO (SVK) v Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) SR3
Tim PUETZ (GER) v Benjamin BECKER (GER) SR4


Matches count for a one day semi final in both singles and doubles
Matches start at 1.00pm local time (11.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Thursday

Dudi SELA (ISR) v Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) SR1 PTS
Lukas LACKO (SVK) v Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) SR2
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) v Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) SR3
Dustin BROWN (GER) v Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) SR4


Matches count for the second of a two-day quarter final in both singles and doubles
Thursday matches take priority in cases of shootout
Matches start at 12.00pm local time (10.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Wednesday

Thiago ALVES (BRA) v Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) SR7
Ricardas BERANKIS (LTU) v Illya MARCHENKO (UKR) SR8
Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) v Matthias BACHINGER (GER) SR9
Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) v Benjamin BECKER (GER) SR10
Tim PUETZ (GER) v Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR11
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) v Harri HELIOVAARA (FIN) SR12


Matches count for the first of a two-day quarter final in both singles and doubles
Thursday matches take priority in cases of shootout
Matches start at 12.00pm local time (10.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Tuesday

Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) v Federico DELBONIS (ARG) SR1 PTS
Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) v Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) SR2 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) v Dustin BROWN (GER) SR3 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Jan HERNYCH (CZE) v Dudi SELA (ISR) SR4 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) v Lukas LACKO (SVK) SR5 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Josh GOODALL (GBR) v Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) SR6 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) v Karol BECK (SVK) SR7 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) v Benjamin BECKER (GER) SR8 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)

Matches count for the second round of singles and the second of a two-day first round in doubles
Tuesday matches take priority in cases of shootout
Matches start at 12.00pm local time (10.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Monday

Michael BERRER (GER) v Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR1 PTS
Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) v Matthias BACHINGER (GER) SR2 PTS
Jimmy WANG (TPE) v Illya MARCHENKO (UKR) SR3 PTS
Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS) v Uladzimir IGNATIK (BLR) SR4 PTS
Ricardas BERANKIS (LTU) v Andis JUSKA (LAT) SR5 PTS
Jan HAJEK (CZE) v Tim PUETZ (GER) SR6 PTS

Matches count for the first round of singles and the first of a two-day first round in doubles
Matches start at 2.00pm local time (12.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Sunday

Tim PUETZ (GER) v Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) SR1 PTS
Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) v Andis JUSKA (LAT) SR2
Krisjanis STABINS (LAT) v Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) SR3
Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) v Sergey BETOV (BLR) SR4

Matches count for the final qualifying round in singles and doubles
Matches start at 12.00pm local time (11.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION (How to send in picks):

Match with  SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Verkerk 2-0)
Match with  SR PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Hernandez 36 75 61)
Do NOT send first names, nationality etc.

Ex:
OOP
James Blake (USA) vs Ivan Ljubicic (CRO) SR1 PTS
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs Tommy Robredo (ESP) SR2 PTS
Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) SR3
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs Takao Suzuki (JAP) SR4

picks
Blake 61 62
Youzhny 63 64
Nadal 20
Falla 21

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.


OOP for Saturday

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) v Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) SR1 PTS
Micke KONTINEN (FIN) v Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) SR2 PTS
Richard WAITE (GER) v Tuomo OJALA (FIN) SR3 PTS
Matthieu ROY (FRA) v Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) SR4 PTS
Aaro POLLANEN (FIN) v Timo NIEMINEN (FIN) SR5 PTS
Sergey BETOV (BLR) v Patrik NIKLAS-SALMINEN (FIN) SR6 PTS
Ristomatti LANNE (FIN) v Steven MONEKE (GER) SR7 PTS
Sami HUURINAINEN (FIN) v Dzmitry ZHYRMONT (BLR) SR8 PTS
Peter TOREBKO (GER) v Krisjanis STABINS (LAT) SR9 PTS
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) v Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) SR10 PTS
Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) v Tim PUETZ (GER) SR11 PTS
Sami REINWEIN (GER) v Egor GERASIMOV (BLR) SR12 PTS
Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS) v Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) SR13 PTS
Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) v Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) SR14 PTS
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) v Andis JUSKA (LAT) SR15 PTS
Michal PRZYSIEZNY (POL) v Juho PAUKKU (FIN) SR16 PTS

Matches count for the first qualifying round in singles and doubles
Matches start at 10.00am local time (8.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-17-2012 at 05:27 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:09 AM   #7
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Stats & Awards

Sunday Singles Picks Count

Nieminen 1 Lacko 0

Sunday Doubles Picks Count

Nieminen 2 Lacko 2

Saturday Singles Picks Count

LACKO 0 BECKER 1
NIEMINEN 1 STRUFF 0

Saturday Doubles Picks Count

LACKO 3 BECKER 1
NIEMINEN 4 STRUFF 0

Friday Singles Picks Count

SELA 0 NIEMINEN 4
STRUFF 0 BERANKIS 4
ZHYRMONT 0 LACKO 4
BECKER 4 PUETZ 0

Friday Doubles Picks Count

SELA 0 NIEMINEN 8
STRUFF 0 BERANKIS 8
ZHYRMONT 0 LACKO 8
BECKER 8 PUETZ 0


Thursday Singles Picks Count

SELA 4 DONSKOY 4
LACKO 7 IGNATIK 1
NIEMINEN 8 KUNITSYN 0
BROWN 7 ZHYRMONT 1

Thursday Doubles Picks Count

SELA 4 DONSKOY 12
LACKO 12 IGNATIK 4
NIEMINEN 16 KUNITSYN 0
BROWN 13 ZHYRMONT 3


Wednesday Singles Picks Count

ALVES 1 DONSKOY 7
BERANKIS 5 MARCHENKO 3
STRUFF 0 BACHINGER 8
MANNARINO 0 BECKER 8
PUETZ 0 TURSUNOV 8
NIEMINEN 8 HELIOVAARA 0

Wednesday Doubles Picks Count

ALVES 2 DONSKOY 14
BERANKIS 12 MARCHENKO 4
STRUFF 0 BACHINGER 16
MANNARINO 0 BECKER 16
PUETZ 0 TURSUNOV 16
NIEMINEN 16 HELIOVAARA 0

Tuesday Singles Picks Count

STRUFF 13 DELBONIS 3
KOROLEV 2 MANNARINO 14
PETZSCHNER 16 BROWN 0
HERNYCH 0 SELA 16
VINCIGUERRA 0 LACKO 16
GOODALL 0 KUNITSYN 16
ZHYRMONT 0 BECK 16
SERGEYEV 0 BECKER 16

Tuesday Doubles Picks Count

STRUFF 20 DELBONIS 12
KOROLEV 12 MANNARINO 20
PETZSCHNER 32 BROWN 0
HERNYCH 0 SELA 32
VINCIGUERRA 0 LACKO 32
GOODALL 0 KUNITSYN 32
ZHYRMONT 0 BECK 32
SERGEYEV 0 BECKER 32

Monday Singles Picks Count

TURSUNOV 23 BERRER 9
BACHINGER 28 BEMELMANS 4
MARCHENKO 29 WANG 3
IGNATIK 31 RUMYANTSEV 1
JUSKA 0 BERANKIS 32
PUETZ 0 HAJEK 32

Monday Doubles Picks Count

TURSUNOV 19 BERRER 13
BACHINGER 29 BEMELMANS 3
MARCHENKO 30 WANG 2
IGNATIK 30 RUMYANTSEV 2
JUSKA 0 BERANKIS 32
PUETZ 0 HAJEK 32

Sunday Singles Picks Count

PUETZ 3 PANFIL 4
KOROLEV 7 JUSKA 0
STABINS 0 ZHYRMONT 7
VINCIGUERRA 5 BETOV 2

Sunday Doubles Picks Count

PUETZ 3 PANFIL 3
KOROLEV 6 JUSKA 0
STABINS 0 ZHYRMONT 6
VINCIGUERRA 6 BETOV 0


Saturday Singles Picks Count

EBELTHITE 5 VINCIGUERRA 9
KONTINEN 12 SIMONSSON 2
WAITE 14 OJALA 0
ROY 3 PANFIL 11
POLLANEN 1 NIEMINEN 14
BETOV 13 NIKLAS-SALMINEN 1
LANNE 2 MONEKE 12
HUURINAINEN 1 ZHYRMONT 13
TOREBKO 14 STABINS 0
IVANOV 12 KROTIOUK 2
KRAVCHUK 14 PUETZ 0
REINWEIN 11 GERASIMOV 3
RUMYANTSEV 13 POLLANEN 1
KOROLEV 13 DMITRIEV 1
LUNCANU 4 JUSKA 10
PRZYSIEZNY 14 PAUKKU 0

Saturday Doubles Picks Count

EBELTHITE 2 VINCIGUERRA 4
KONTINEN 4 SIMONSSON 2
WAITE 6 OJALA 0
ROY 2 PANFIL 4
POLLANEN 1 NIEMINEN 6
BETOV 5 NIKLAS-SALMINEN 1
LANNE 2 MONEKE 4
HUURINAINEN 1 ZHYRMONT 5
TOREBKO 6 STABINS 0
IVANOV 5 KROTIOUK 1
KRAVCHUK 6 PUETZ 0
REINWEIN 4 GERASIMOV 2
RUMYANTSEV 5 POLLANEN 1
KOROLEV 5 DMITRIEV 1
LUNCANU 3 JUSKA 3
PRZYSIEZNY 6 PAUKKU 0
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 06:59 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:10 AM   #8
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki


News & Info

TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules
Managers Thread 2012
TT Rules
TT Code Of Conduct
World Clock


Class of 2012







Player Interviews

Fickelgruber
njnetswill
FiBeR
Betty
kondrashov
rajknier
Goldmund
mateusz2904
Bjorki
justafanYYC
diego36arg
AdderA216


TT OOP - Saturday

COURT ONE

(3) Sham Kay (GBR) vs. zeli15 (CZE)
August (FIN) vs. (8) njnetswill (USA)
(1) Blue Heart24 (CRO) vs. rajknier (NED)
(2) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR)

COURT TWO

(4) justafanYYC (CAN) vs. portinzin (BRA)
(2) Nev (ARG) vs. JMG (MON)
stripes (GBR) vs. (5) Vilnietė (LIT)
Samuel Guilherme/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA)

COURT THREE

Felipe Abe (BRA) vs. (6) nole_no1 (ROU)
Goldmund (GER) vs. (7) Samuel Guilherme (BRA)
zeli15/nole_no1 (CZE/ROU) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED)



TT OOP - Sunday

COURT ONE

(ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. (5) Vilniete (LIT)
(ALT) *jean* (FRA) vs. August (FIN)
(1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED)

COURT TWO

JMG (MON) vs. Goldmund (GER)
(ALT) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA)
cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA)







TT OOP - Monday

CENTRE COURT

Tomek. (POL) vs. rvugt (NED)
(1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. Tristanslav (SRB)
Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (2) Björki (GER)
(7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN)

COURT ONE

Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (3) FiBeR (ARG)
(6) Cazorla (UKR) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP)
(4) Betty (ITA) vs. cserkinho (AUT)
Herzeleid (GER) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE)

COURT TWO

(Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (8) manu86 (ARG)
sdtoot (GBR) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR)
kondrashov (RUS) vs. (Q) *jean* (FRA)
Nadie (RUS) vs. Renaud (KAZ)

COURT THREE

Adder A216 (NED) vs. Kirilenko-Fan (GER)
(Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Zeguiba (BRA)
(Q) JMG (MON) vs. Peta Pan (AUS)
diego36arg (ARG) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS)



TT OOP - Tuesday

CENTRE COURT

Adder A216 (NED) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE)
(1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. kondrashov (RUS)
(4) Betty (ITA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS)
(1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG)

COURT ONE

extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR)
rvugt (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO)
(7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. Peta Pan (AUS)
(Q) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA)

COURT TWO

(Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA)
(LL) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA)
orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. (LL) Zegubia/rajknier
diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE)

COURT THREE

Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER)
(3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL)
Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS)
Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) vs. (2) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER)


TT OOP - Wednesday

CENTRE COURT

Afternoon Session

(1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. (Q) Vilniete (LIT)
(3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER)

Evening Session

(4) Betty (ITA) vs. Adder A216 (NED)
(1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR)



TT OOP - Thursday

CENTRE COURT

Afternoon Session

Peta Pan (AUS) vs. Machiavelli (CRO)
Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED)

Evening Session

extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA)
orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER)



TT OOP - Friday

CENTRE COURT

Afternoon Session

(Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Adder A216 (NED)
diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED)

Evening Session

Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. Machiavelli (CRO)
(1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER)
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 07:04 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:10 AM   #9
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Differences

Sunday Differences

Singles Draw

Final

01:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) (SR 0:0) - Missing picks from Machiavelli

Doubles Draw

Final

04:03 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) (SR 2:1) - Nieminen +2 vs. Lacko +2

Saturday Differences

Singles Draw

Final

00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Missing picks from Machiavelli

Doubles Draw

Final

00:00 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) - LACKO vs. BECKER SR Differences: LACKO 2-1 v. BECKER 2-1

Friday Differences

Singles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Adder A216 (NED) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
NIEMINEN 64 63 v NIEMINEN 7/6,6/4

Doubles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: None
Nieminen 76 64 NIEMINEN 6-4 6-3 v NIEMINEN 63 64 NIEMINEN 6-4 6-3

00:00 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) - Same Winners; SR Differences: LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1

Thursday Differences

Singles Draw

Quarter Finals

04:04 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. (Q) Vilniete (LIT) (SR 2:4) - IGNATIK, ZHYRMONT vs. LACKO, BROWN SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-1 v 2-0, IGNATIK 2-1 vs. LACKO 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-1 vs. BROWN 2-0
03:03 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) (SR 2:1) - DONSKOY vs. SELA
03:03 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) (SR 3:3) - DONSKOY vs. SELA
04:04 | Peta Pan (AUS) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) (SR 3:4) - Same winners; SR Differences: SELA 2-1 v 2-0

Doubles Draw

Quarter Finals

08:06 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) (SR 7:5) - SELA, BROWN vs. DONSKOY, ZHYRMONT SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, SELA 2-1 v. DONSKOY 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, BROWN 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1
08:08 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) (SR 8:7) - IGNATIK vs. LACKO
07:07 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) (SR 4:3) - LACKO, BROWN +2 vs. IGNATIK, ZHYRMONT +2
06:08 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) (SR 6:7) - DONSKOY vs. SELA

Wednesday Differences

Singles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. (Q) Vilniete (LIT) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-1 v 2-0, BECKER 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) - DONSKOY, MARCHENKO vs. ALVES, BERANKIS SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-0 vs. ALVES 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 vs. BERANKIS 2-1
00:00 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
00:00 | Peta Pan (AUS) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-1 v 2-0

Doubles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) - BERANKIS +2 vs. MARCHENKO +2 SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, BERANKIS 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, BECKER 2-0 v. BECKER 2-1
00:00 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v. BERANKIS 2-1
00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 v. BACHINGER 2-1
00:00 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) - ALVES +2 vs. DONSKOY +2 SR Differences: ALVES 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-0, ALVES 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1

Tuesday Differences

Singles Draw

Second round

00:00 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. kondrashov (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS
00:00 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS

00:00 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (LL) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 v 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 v 2-1, MANNARINO 2-0 v 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | rvugt (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - DELBONIS vs. STRUFF

Doubles Draw

First round

09:06 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) (SR 6:3) - STRUFF +2, MANNARINO +2 vs. DELBONIS +2, KOROLEV +2
10:10 | (Q) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) (SR 5:4) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS
10:08 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL) (SR 7:3) - STRUFF, MANNARINO vs. DELBONIS, KOROLEV SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 v. DELBONIS 2-0, MANNARINO 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-1
08:10 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER) (SR 4:5) - KOROLEV +2 vs. MANNARINO +2 SR Differences: KOROLEV 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-1, KOROLEV 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-0, PETZSCHNER 2-1 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0

08:09 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. (LL) Zegubia/rajknier (SR 4:6) - STRUFF +2, MANNARINO +2 vs. DELBONIS +2, KOROLEV +2
10:10 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE) (SR 3:6) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS
08:09 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS) (SR 6:3) - STRUFF +2, KOROLEV vs. DELBONIS +2, MANNARINO SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 +2 v. DELBONIS 2-1 +2, KOROLEV 2-0 v. MANNARINO 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-0 v. PETZSCHNER 2-1, SELA 2-0 +2 v. SELA 2-1 +2, BECK 2-0 v. BECK 2-1
08:07 | Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) vs. (2) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) (SR 5:4) - DELBONIS vs. STRUFF SR Differences: DELBONIS 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-1, MANNARINO 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-1 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0, KUNITSYN 2-0 v. KUNITSYN 2-1



Monday Differences

Singles Draw

First round

00:00 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. Tristanslav (SRB) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Boarder35m Tristanslav
TURSUNOV 7-6 4-6 6-3 TURSUNOV 6-4,4-6,7-6
BACHINGER 7-6 4-6 6-3 BACHINGER 6-4,4-6.7-5
MARCHENKO 7-6 4-6 6-3 MARCHENKO 6-4,3-6,7-6
IGNATIK 6-4 6-3 IGNATIK 6-4,6-2
BERANKIS 6-4 6-3 BERANKIS 6-4,7-5
HAJEK 6-2 6-3 HAJEK 6-3,6-1

00:00 | kondrashov (RUS) vs. (Q) *jean* (FRA) - TURSUNOV vs. BERRER
00:00 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Zeguiba (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (8) manu86 (ARG) - TURSUNOV, MARCHENKO vs. BERRER, WANG SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-0 v 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-1 vs. WANG 2-0

00:00 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. cserkinho (AUT) - BACHINGER, MARCHENKO, RUMYANTSEV vs. BEMELMANS, WANG, IGNATIK
00:00 | diego36arg (ARG) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: BACHINGER 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Kirilenko-Fan (GER) - TURSUNOV, BACHINGER vs. BERRER, BEMELMANS SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-1 vs. BEMELMANS 2-1
00:00 | Herzeleid (GER) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE) - BEMELMANS vs. BACHINGER

00:00 | (6) Cazorla (UKR) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) - BERRER vs. TURSUNOV
00:00 | sdtoot (GBR) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Nadie (RUS) vs. (LL) Dupuis2006 - Same winners; SR Differences: MARCHENKO 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (3) FiBeR (ARG) - TURSUNOV, BACHINGER vs. BERRER, BEMELMANS SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-1 vs. BEMELMANS 2-0

00:00 | (7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) JMG (MON) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 v 2-0, BACHINGER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Tomek. (POL) vs. rvugt (NED) - WANG vs. MARCHENKO
00:00 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (2) Björki (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-0 v 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 v 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-1 v 2-0

Doubles Draw

First round

00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) - TURSUNOV, BACHINGER, MARCHENKO vs. BERRER, BEMELMANS, WANG
00:00 | (Q) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1
00:00 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL) - TURSUNOV, MARCHENKO vs. BERRER, WANG SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-0 v. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-0 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-1 +2, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. WANG 2-0
00:00 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER) - BERRER +2 vs. TURSUNOV +2 SR Differences: BERRER 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, BERRER 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-1 +2, MARCHENKO 2-1 +2 v. MARCHENKO 2-0 +2

00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. (LL) Zegubia/rajknier - TURSUNOV, RUMYANTSEV +2 vs. BERRER, IGNATIK +2
00:00 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE) - Same Winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 +2 v. TURSUNOV 2-0 +2, BACHINGER 2-1 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-0 +2, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1
00:00 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS) - BERRER vs. TURSUNOV
00:00 | Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) vs. (2) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - BERRER, BACHINGER +2 vs. TURSUNOV, BEMELMANS +2

Sunday Differences

Singles Draw

Qualifying – Final round

00:00 | (ALT) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - PANFIL vs. PUETZ
00:00 | JMG (MON) vs. Goldmund (GER) - Missing picks from Goldmund
00:00 | (ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. (5) Vilniete (LIT) - PANFIL, VINCIGUERRA vs. PUETZ, BETOV SR Differences: PANFIL 2-1 vs. PUETZ 2-1, VINCIGUERRA 2-0 vs. BETOV 2-0
00:00 | (ALT) *jean* (FRA) vs. August (FIN) - VINCIGUERRA vs. BETOV

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – Final round

00:00 | (1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED) - PUETZ +2 vs. PANFIL +2 SR Differences: PUETZ 2-0 +2 v. PANFIL 2-0 +2, KOROLEV 2-1 +2 v. KOROLEV 2-0 +2, VINCIGUERRA 2-1 v. VINCIGUERRA 2-0
00:00 | cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from Mishka Logvi Missing picks from portinzin


Saturday Differences

Singles Draw

Qualifying – First round

00:00 | (ALT) Dupuis 2006 (CAN) vs. rajknier (NED) - VINCIGUERRA, JUSKA vs. EBELTHITE, LUNCANU SR Differences: VINCIGUERRA 2-0 vs. EBELTHITE 2-0, JUSKA 2-0 vs. LUNCANU 2-0
00:00 | (ALT) sergiodmm (BRA) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - REINWEIN, JUSKA vs. GERASIMOV, LUNCANU SR Differences: VINCIGUERRA 2-0 v 2-1, PANFIL 2-1 v 2-0, KRAVCHUK 2-1 v 2-0, REINWEIN 2-1 vs. GERASIMOV 2-1, JUSKA 2-0 vs. LUNCANU 2-0
00:00 | (2) Nev (ARG) vs. JMG (MON) - Missing picks from Nev
00:00 | Goldmund (GER) vs. (7) Samuel Guilherme (BRA) - EBELTHITE, BETOV, GERASIMOV, RUMYANTSEV vs. VINCIGUERRA, NIKLAS-SALMINEN, REINWEIN, POLLANEN SR Differences: EBELTHITE 2-0 vs. VINCIGUERRA 2-1, SIMONSSON 2-0 v 2-1, WAITE 2-0 v 2-1, ROY 2-0 v 2-1, BETOV 2-0 vs. NIKLAS-SALMINEN 2-1, LANNE 2-0 v 2-1, GERASIMOV 2-0 vs. REINWEIN 2-0, RUMYANTSEV 2-0 vs. POLLANEN 2-0

00:00 | (ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. zeli15 (CZE) - ZHYRMONT, IVANOV, KOROLEV vs. HUURINAINEN, KROTIOUK, DMITRIEV
00:00 | Bye vs. (5) Vilnietė (LIT)
00:00 | (ALT) *jean* (CAN) vs. stripes (GBR) - IVANOV vs. KROTIOUK
00:00 | August (FIN) vs. (8) njnetswill (USA) - PANFIL vs. ROY

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – First round

00:00 | (1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Bye
00:00 | zeli15/nole_no1 (CZE/ROU) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED) - Missing picks from Zeguiba Missing picks from nole_no1
00:00 | (2) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) - Missing picks from justafanYYC Missing picks from Mishka Logvi
00:00 | Samuel Guilherme/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from Felipe Abe Missing picks from portinzin
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 07:01 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 06:11 AM   #10
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki



You can commit now!

This will be my 32nd hosting of a TT event, and it’s also the first anniversary since I stepped out of the shadows and started contributing by having my very first try-out at Managing a TT event here at Helsinki last year, so it’s now the first event I have managed two years in a row.

As unusual as it might seem now to think of it, but last year’s Helsinki was the only time I have never done interviews at an event – so of course I will be making up for that this time :

Also, if there’s any new players here who are unsure of anything please feel free to ask.

Other TT tournaments this week:


Code:
 
 Date       Tournament      Surface   Draw(S/QS/D/QD)  Manager
12/11/2012   Davis Cup Final          2 teams         keqtqiadv
12/11/2012   Champaign CH   H         32/16/16/8      Lazyking
12/11/2012   Yokohama CH    H         32/16/16/8      ESimp
12/11/2012   Marbella      CL         32/16/16/8      Marto
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 12:38 PM   #11
country flag Zeguiba
Registered User
 
Zeguiba's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Natal / RN - Brazil
Posts: 168
Zeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond reputeZeguiba has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

in singles
anyone ranked just confirm doubles
__________________
Singles 95 Ch St Brieuc 12 Ch Medelin 11
Doubles 168
Zeguiba is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 02:10 PM   #12
country flag rajknier
Registered User
 
rajknier's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Age: 28
Posts: 334
rajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond reputerajknier has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Commit for a 1 Year celeb drinkie here in Helsin

In and doubles with Zeguiba
rajknier is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 03:14 PM   #13
country flag Fickelgruber
Registered User
 
Fickelgruber's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Posts: 1,810
Fickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond reputeFickelgruber has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Commit for a 1 Year celeb drinkie here in Helsin

Happy 1 year managing anniversary Adey

In single here to celebrate
__________________
____________________________

____________________________
Fickelgruber is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 04:15 PM   #14
country flag Nadie
Registered User
 
Nadie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Moscow/ reizēm LV
Posts: 10,256
Nadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond reputeNadie has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Commit for a 1 Year celeb drinkie here in Helsin

In

Nadie is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2012, 04:54 PM   #15
country flag stripes
Registered User
 
stripes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 501
stripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Commit for a 1 Year celeb drinkie here in Helsin

In please doubles anyone just confirm
__________________
TT 2012
RU ATP Challenger Banja Luka
1/2 Final ATP Challenger Bratislava
stripes is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios