Astrid Bowl Charleroi | Belgium | G1 | 28 May - 02 June 2012| Winner: Julien CAGNINA - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 05-27-2012, 05:52 PM   #1
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Astrid Bowl Charleroi | Belgium | G1 | 28 May - 02 June 2012| Winner: Julien CAGNINA

Tournament: Astrid Bowl Charleroi
Host Country: Belgium
Grade: G1
Surface: Outdoor Clay
Date: 28 May - 02 June 2012
ITF Tournament Page: http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/tou...tid=1100025830
Tournament Website: www.astrid-bowl.com

Code:
Entry List (Modified 23 May 2012)

1  Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) 6 
2  Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) 8 
3  Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 15 
4  Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 16 
5  Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 20 
6  Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) 21 
7  Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) 22 
8  Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) 23 
9  Daniel SANTOS (PER) 29  
10  Robin STANEK (CZE) 41  
11  Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 42  
12  Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) 45 
13  Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA) 47 
14  Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) 48 
15  Hyeon CHUNG (KOR) 52 
16  Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 58  
17  Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) 69  
18  Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) 70
19  Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) 71 
20  Laslo DJERE (SRB) 74  
21  Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 77 
22  Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) 80 
23  Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) 81 
24  Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) 83 
25  Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 85 
26  Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA) 87 
27  Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 89 
28  Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) 91 
29  Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 97 
30  Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) 98 
31  Sam HUTT (GBR) 104 
32  Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) 105 
33  Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 106 
34  Evan HOYT (GBR) 109
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485

Last edited by SapELee : 06-02-2012 at 05:52 PM. Reason: title
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 05-27-2012, 05:59 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying Round 1 Results

Code:
Q Round 1

    Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [1]       6-2 6-3          Emile GILLOT (BEL)
    JOEL CANNELL (GBR)             6-1 6-1          Quentin D'HONDT (BEL)
    Jannik ROETTLINGSBERGER (GER)  6-0 6-1          TOM WAGEMANS (BEL)
    Mateus BRISOT SILVA (BRA) [8]  6-0 6-0          Yifeng YU (BEL)
    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [2]      6-2 6-1          Adrien GILOT (BEL)
    Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER)       6-2 6-0          Louis DELIRE (BEL)
    Marcel UELTZHOEFFER (GER)      6-3 6-0          Scott NICOLAS (BEL)
    Romain BARBOSA (POR) [7]       7-5 6-3          Francois AZZOLA (BEL)
    Jacob GRILLS (AUS) [3]         6-4 6-1          Maxime HINNISDAELS (BEL)
    Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED)      6-4 6-4          STIEG MARTENS (BEL)
    Arnaud NEVEUX (BEL)            6-2 6-0          Victor PONCELET (BEL)
    Bernardo CASARES (BRA) [12]    6-1 6-3          NATHANIEL SEYLER (FRA)
    Adrian OBERT (GER) [4]         6-3 7-6(8)       Sam DE PAEPE (BEL)
    Nico DE GROOF (BEL)            6-0 6-3          Amaury CRESTANI (BEL)
    Anthony BRAEM (BEL)            6-3 6-4          ARNAUD KOUTENTAKIS (BEL)
    Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [10]     6-2 6-0          Olivier HUNIN (BEL)
    Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) [5]     6-0 6-1          Johann GASS (HUN)
    Xander VEYS (BEL)              7-5 6-2          CEDRIC DUJACQUIER (BEL)
    Alexander MAISIN (BEL)         7-6(6) 1-6 6-3   Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER)
    Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) [11]     6-7(2) 7-5 6-3   Alexandre TOURMOUS (BEL)
    Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [6]    6-3 6-0          loic JUSZCZAK (BEL)
    Vasilios STAVROPOULOS (GRE)    6-0 6-1          Maxence BARBOSA (BEL)
    Karim TOURMOUS (BEL)           6-2 6-0          Thomas DESCHAMPS (BEL)
    Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9]          6-3 6-3          DAVID EISENZAPF (GER)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-28-2012, 12:15 PM   #3
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying Round 2 & 3 Results

Code:
Round 2

Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [1]      6-3 6-4        JOEL CANNELL (GBR) 
Mateus BRISOT SILVA (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-1        Jannik ROETTLINGSBERGER (GER) 
Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [2]     6-0 6-1        Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) 
Romain BARBOSA (POR) [7]      6-1 6-2        Marcel UELTZHOEFFER (GER) 
Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED)     7-5 7-6(9)     Jacob GRILLS (AUS) [3] 
Bernardo CASARES (BRA) [12]   6-3 6-4        Arnaud NEVEUX (BEL) 
Adrian OBERT (GER) [4]        7-6(6) 6-0     Nico DE GROOF (BEL) 
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [10]    6-3 7-5        Anthony BRAEM (BEL) 
Xander VEYS (BEL)             6-3 3-6 6-2    Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) [5] 
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) [11]    2-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Alexander MAISIN (BEL) 
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [6]   6-2 6-0        Vasilios STAVROPOULOS (GRE) 
Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9]         1-6 7-6(4) 6-4 Karim TOURMOUS (BEL)
Code:
Round 3 (Final)

Mateus BRISOT SILVA (BRA) [8]   6-2 2-6 6-4    Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [1] 
Romain BARBOSA (POR) [7]        6-2 2-6 6-4    Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) [2] 
Bernardo CASARES (BRA) [12]     7-5 6-1    Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) 
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) [10]      6-1 3-6 7-6(5)    Adrian OBERT (GER) [4] 
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) [11]      6-4 6-2    Xander VEYS (BEL) 
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [6]     6-1 4-6 7-5    Omar JASIKA (AUS) [9]
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-28-2012, 12:26 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Maindraw

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1] - Bye
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) - Alexandre FAVROT (FRA)
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) - Bernardo CASARES (BRA) (Q)
Hyeon CHUNG (KOR) [15] - Bye

Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA) [9] - Bye
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) (Q) - Cameron NORRIE (NZL) (LL)
James Junior STORME (BEL) (WC) - Laslo DJERE (SRB)
Karim HOSSAM (EGY) [5] - Bye

Andrew HARRIS (AUS) [3] - Bye
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) (Q) - Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) (Q) - Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER)
Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [14] - Bye

Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [10] - Bye
Evan HOYT (GBR) - Joseph VAN DOOREN (BEL) (WC)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) - Mateus BRISOT SILVA (BRA) (Q)
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [8] - Bye

Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) [6] - Bye
Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) - Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Clement GEENS (BEL) (WC) - Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE)
Daniel SANTOS (PER) [11] - Bye

Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [16] - Bye
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) - Michael GEERTS (BEL) (WC)
Vasco MENSURADO (POR) - Adrian OBERT (GER) (LL)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4] - Bye

Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [7] - Bye
Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) - Romain BARBOSA (POR) (Q)
Sam HUTT (GBR) - Omar SALMAN (BEL) (WC)
Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [12] - Bye

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [13] - Bye
Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA) - Simon STEVENS (BEL) (WC)
Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) - Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI)
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [2] - Bye
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-29-2012, 02:24 AM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1 Results

Code:
1st Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]     BYE   
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)              6-3 6-3        Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI)      7-6(6) 6-3     Bernardo CASARES (BRA) 
Hyeon CHUNG (KOR) [15]         BYE   
Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA) [9]    BYE   
Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS)          6-7(8) 6-0 6-3 Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 
Laslo DJERE (SRB)              6-2 6-4        James Junior STORME (BEL) 
Karim HOSSAM (EGY) [5]         BYE   
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) [3]        BYE   
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)          6-2 6-3        Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 
Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS)          2-6 6-2 6-4    Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) 
Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [14]    BYE   
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [10]     BYE   
Evan HOYT (GBR)                6-2 5-7 7-5    Joseph VAN DOOREN (BEL) 
Mateus BRISOT SILVA (BRA)      4-6 7-5 6-3    Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [8] BYE   
Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) [6]   BYE   
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)           6-4 6-4        Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) 
Clement GEENS (BEL)            6-2 6-1        Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 
Daniel SANTOS (PER) [11]       BYE   
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [16] BYE   
Franko MIOCIC (CRO)            6-1 6-0        Michael GEERTS (BEL) 
Vasco MENSURADO (POR)          6-1 1-0 Ret    Adrian OBERT (GER) 
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]       BYE   
Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [7]      BYE   
Romain BARBOSA (POR)           6-2 6-4        Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) 
Sam HUTT (GBR)                 7-5 6-4        Omar SALMAN (BEL) 
Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [12]     BYE   
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [13]       BYE   
Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA)         6-4 6-2        Simon STEVENS (BEL) 
Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS)          6-2 6-4        Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG)[2] BYE
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2012, 12:50 AM   #6
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2 Results

Code:
2nd Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]     6-0 6-2         Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI)      6-3 6-3         Hyeon CHUNG (KOR) [15] 
Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA) [9]    7-6(1) 6-4      Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) 
Laslo DJERE (SRB)              6-4 7-5         Karim HOSSAM (EGY) [5] 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)          7-6(9) 4-6 6-2  Andrew HARRIS (AUS) [3] 
Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [14]    7-5 6-2         Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 
Evan HOYT (GBR)                4-6 6-1 6-2     Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [10] 
Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) [6]   6-2 6-2         Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 
Clement GEENS (BEL)            6-2 6-2         Daniel SANTOS (PER) [11] 
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [16] 6-4 2-6 6-4     Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]       3-6 6-1 6-2     Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 
Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [7]      6-3 6-4         Romain BARBOSA (POR) 
Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [12]     6-2 6-0         Sam HUTT (GBR) 
Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA)         7-5 6-4         Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [13] 
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [2]7-5 6-1        Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2012, 10:24 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 3 Results

Code:
3rd Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]       7-5 6-2            Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) 
Laslo DJERE (SRB)                6-4 4-6 7-5        Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA) [9] 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)            6-1 6-3            Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [14] 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [8]   3-6 7-6(4) 6-2     Evan HOYT (GBR) 
Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) [6]     6-3 6-4            Clement GEENS (BEL) 
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]         6-2 6-4            Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [16] 
Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [12]       6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-1  Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [7] 
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [2] 6-1 6-0            Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 03:31 PM   #8
ozfan44
Registered User
 
ozfan44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 1,406
ozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond reputeozfan44 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Astrid Bowl Charleroi | Belgium | G1 | 28 May - 02 June 2012

Keep going Jordan
Wayne
ozfan44 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 05:25 PM   #9
country flag PTWahoo14
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 394
PTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond reputePTWahoo14 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Round 3 Results

Code:
Quarterfinal
Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]     6-2 6-2     Laslo DJERE (SRB)
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)     7-5 6-2     Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [8]
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]     6-2 7-6(3)     Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) [6]
Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [12]     2-6 6-1 6-2     Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [2]
PTWahoo14 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 08:30 PM   #10
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Semifinal

^ Thanks for updating it.

Code:
Semifinal

Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)        3-2 Retired   Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1] 
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]     7-5 6-2       Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) [12]
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 06-02-2012, 05:53 PM   #11
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,472
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Final

Code:
Final

Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [4]     2-1 Retired   Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)
Congrats to Cagnina on the title.
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios