Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Radu Albot - MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Reply

Old 10-08-2010, 12:21 PM   #1
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Talking Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Winner : Radu Albot

Turkey F11
Location : Antalya, Turkey
Type : $10K
Surface : Hard (Outdoor)



Tournament factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100022910
Website : http://www.gdtennis.com

Entry List
1 MOLCHANOV, Denys UKR 421
2 $ FOLIE, Alexandre BEL 437
3 SCHMID, Michal CZE 484
4 ALBOT, Radu MDA 585
5 $ CAPKOVIC, Kamil SVK 623
6 GOMBOS, Norbert SVK 640
7 BRYDOLF, Patrik SWE 712
8 CACIC, Nikola SRB 766
9 BRKIC, Tomislav BIH 793
10 AKKOYUN, Haluk TUR 850
11 DIMOV, Valentin BUL 854
12 REUTER, Yannik BEL 872
13 $ VARGA, Robert HUN 892
14 GIGOUNON, Germain BEL 946
15 ALTUNA, Tuna TUR 963
16 SPONG, Xander NED 983
17 $ KARANASHEV, Andemir RUS 1073
18 $ WITMEUR, Alec BEL 1142

Qualifying
1 JAHN, Jeremy GER 1166
2 SZMIGIEL, Mateusz POL 1170
3 PARTL, Adrian SVK 1189
4 VATUTIN, Alexey RUS 1295
5 YUKSEL, Anil TUR 1399
6 $ NOVAK, Adam CZE 1415
7 $ SOLOVIEV, Nikolai RUS 1415
8 VENTURINO, Thibault FRA 1415
9 $ RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO, Roberto ESP 1517
10 STOKER, Kyle AUS 1650
11 ZORLU, Ergun TUR 1694
12 NEYKOV, Andreas BUL 1726
13 $ GOZDUR, Rafal POL 1726
14 $ DE LOVINFOSSE, Gaetan BEL 1758
15 YALCINKALE, Barkin TUR 1758
16 PERIC, Nebojsa SRB 1763
17 $ MONTVAI, Gabor HUN 116
18 $ TUSKOV, Sergey RUS 63
19 ORNO, Philip DEN 21
20 $ LOVRINOVIC, Marko CRO 36
21 KEYSER, Harrison AUS 52
22 HOISS, Stephan GER 308
23 CAYLA, Jeremie FRA 154
24 ALIYEV, Erkin AZE 1
25 FRIPTU, Razvan ROU 35
26 TSIVADZE, George GEO 11
27 CLAEYS, Jeroen BEL 47
28 $ MIRA SVENSSON, Jeffrey SWE 44
29 MCGRATH, Daniel GBR 373
30 $ CHLEBOWSKI, Marcin POL 62
31 $ BARTALOS, Akos SVK 51
32 SINGH, Arvind IND 140

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-17-2010 at 11:24 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old 10-08-2010, 12:22 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Entry List

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Adrian Partl [SVK/1] vs. Bye
Baris Erguden [TUR] d. Daniel McGrath [GBR] 7-5 6-4
Adam Novak [CZE] d. Burak Vardal [TUR] 6-1 6-1
Marko Lovrinovic [CRO] d. Benson Mugi Kahiga [KEN/w.c] w.o

Alexey Vatutin [RUS/2] vs. Bye
Jeroen Claeys [BEL] d. Aggelos Venizelos [GRE] 6-1 6-0
Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR] d. Kaan Senolsun [TUR] 6-4 6-1
Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] d. Akos Bartalos [SVK] 6-2 2-6 7-5

Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/3] vs. Bye
George Tsivadze [GEO] d. Arvind Singh [IND] 6-1 6-1
Efekan Senolsun [TUR] d. David Mikula [SVK] 6-4 6-3
Razvan Friptu [ROU] d. Erkin Aliyev [AZE] 6-1 6-4

Thibault Venturino [FRA/4] vs. Bye
Andreii Andriienko [UKR] d. Joep Dieteren [NED] 7-5 6-2
Stephan Hoiss [GER] d. Jérémie Cayla [FRA] 6-1 6-3
Vasily Tkachenko [RUS] vs. Bye

Robin Olin [SWE/5] vs. Bye
Jozef Kovalik [SVK] d. Kevin Farin [BEL] 6-0 6-0
Kalle Averfalk [SWE] d. Eldar-Sebastian Rosianu [ROU] 6-2 6-2
Scott Browne [AUS] vs. Bye

Kyle Stoker [AUS/6] vs. Bye
Philip Orno [DEN] d. Charlie Goode [GBR] 6-2 6-1
Jeffrey Mira Svensson [SWE] d. Marcin Chlebowski [POL] 4-6 6-4 6-3
Anil Yuksel [TUR/10] vs. Bye

Ergun Zorlu [TUR/7] vs. Bye
Christian Mohs [GER] d. Ilia Chkonia [RUS] 7-5 6-4
Lucas Idestrom [SWE] d. Marko Radlovacki [SWE] 6-0 6-1
Nebojsa Peric [SRB/11] vs. Bye

Rafal Gozdur [POL/8] vs. Bye
Gabor Montvai [HUN] d. Harrison Keyser [AUS] 6-2 7-6(5)
Oliver Hilderbrant [SWE] d. Vadim Lobanov [UKR] 6-1 6-0
Andreas Neykov [BUL/9] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Adrian Partl [SVK/1] d. Baris Erguden [TUR] 6-1 6-4
Marko Lovrinovic [CRO] d. Adam Novak [CZE] 6-7(4) 3-5 ret.

Alexey Vatutin [RUS/2] d. Jeroen Claeys [BEL] 6-3 6-0
Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR] d. Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] 7-5 7-5

Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/3] d. George Tsivadze [GEO] 3-6 6-2 6-2
Razvan Friptu [ROU] d. Efekan Senolsun [TUR] 6-4 4-6 6-2

Thibault Venturino [FRA/4] d. Andreii Andriienko [UKR] 6-1 6-0
Stephan Hoiss [GER] d. Vasily Tkachenko [RUS] 6-0 6-0

Jozef Kovalik [SVK] d. Robin Olin [SWE/5] 6-1 6-1
Kalle Averfalk [SWE] d. Scott Browne [AUS] 3-6 6-3 6-1

Philip Orno [DEN] d. Kyle Stoker [AUS/6] 6-4 3-6 6-3
Jeffrey Mira Svensson [SWE] d. Anil Yuksel [TUR/10] 1-6 6-1 7-6(3)

Ergun Zorlu [TUR/7] d. Christian Mohs [GER] 6-2 6-1
Lucas Idestrom [SWE] d. Nebojsa Peric [SRB/11] 6-4 7-6(6)

Rafal Gozdur [POL/8] d. Gabor Montvai [HUN] 6-3 6-3
Andreas Neykov [BUL/9] d. Oliver Hilderbrant [SWE] 6-1 6-0


Final Round

Adrian Partl [SVK/1] d. Marko Lovrinovic [CRO] 6-4 7-5
Alexey Vatutin [RUS/2] d. Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR] 6-2 6-3
Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/3] d. Razvan Friptu [ROU] 6-4 6-4
Thibault Venturino [FRA/4] d. Stephan Hoiss [GER] 6-2 3-6 6-2
Jozef Kovalik [SVK] d. Kalle Averfalk [SWE] 6-1 6-0
Philip Orno [DEN] d. Jeffrey Mira Svensson [SWE] 6-4 6-2
Ergun Zorlu [TUR/7] d. Lucas Idestrom [SWE] 6-1 6-1
Rafal Gozdur [POL/8] d. Andreas Neykov [BUL/9] 6-1 6-1

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-11-2010 at 04:44 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-08-2010, 12:22 PM   #3
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Entry List

DOUBLES

1st Round

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] d. S.Hoiss / M.Kolleritsch [GER] 6-2 6-1
B.Yalcinkale / A.Yuksel [TUR] d. D.Durmus / F.T.Erun [TUR] 7-5 6-2
H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR] d. J.Dieteren / A.Venizelos [NED/GRE] w.o
T.Brkic / N.Cacic [BIH/SRB] d. G.De Lovinfosse / A.Witmeur [BEL/4] 6-2 6-7(6) [10-3]

R.Albot / R.Varga [MDA/HUN/3] d. C.Kiziltuna / K.Senolsun [TUR] 6-2 6-3
B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN] d. A.Golcuklu / B.Vardal [TUR] 6-1 6-7(3) [10-5]
G.Gigounon / Y.Reuter [BEL] d. T.Altuna / A.Neykov [TUR/BUL] 6-1 6-3
R.Gozdur / M.Szmigiel [POL/2] d. A.Karanashev / A.Vatutin [RUS] 6-0 6-3


Quarterfinal

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] d. B.Yalcinkale / A.Yuksel [TUR] 7-6(2) 7-5
H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR] d. T.Brkic / N.Cacic [BIH/SRB] 6-1 6-1
B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN] d. R.Albot / R.Varga [MDA/HUN/3] 2-6 6-2 [10-7]
G.Gigounon / Y.Reuter [BEL] d. R.Gozdur / M.Szmigiel [POL/2] 6-2 7-5


Semifinal

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] d. H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR] w.o
B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN] d. G.Gigounon / Y.Reuter [BEL] 7-6(5) 6-1


FINAL

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] d. B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN] 6-4 7-6(1)

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-15-2010 at 03:40 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-08-2010, 12:23 PM   #4
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Entry List

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexandre Folie [BEL/1] d. Yannik Reuter [BEL] 6-3 1-6 7-6(4)
Germain Gigounon [BEL] d. Jeremy Jahn [GER] 7-6(5) 6-3
Jozef Kovalik [SVK/Q] d. Andreas Neykov [BUL/L.L] 6-1 6-2
Patrik Brydolf [SWE/6] d. Alp Golcuklu [TUR/w.c] 7-5 6-4

Radu Albot [MDA/3] d. Fatih Taha Erun [TUR/w.c] 6-0 6-0
Alec Witmeur [BEL] d. Tuna Altuna [TUR] 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2
Tomislav Brkic [BIH] d. Durukan Durmus [TUR/w.c] 6-4 6-0
Haluk Akkoyun [TUR/7] d. Can Kiziltuna [TUR/w.c] 6-3 6-1

Norbert Gombos [SVK/5] d. Xander Spong [NED] 6-3 6-2
Ergun Zorlu [TUR/Q] d. Rafal Gozdur [POL/Q] 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
Robert Varga [HUN] d. Valentin Dimov [BUL] 2-6 6-4 6-4
Kamil Capkovic [SVK/4] d. Andemir Karanashev [RUS] 6-3 6-1

Nikola Cacic [SRB/8] d. Mateusz Szmigiel [POL] 7-6(5) 6-2
Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/Q] d. Alexey Vatutin [RUS/Q] 6-3 6-3
Philip Orno [DEN/Q] d. Thibault Venturino [FRA/Q] 6-4 6-3
Denys Molchanov [UKR/2] d. Adrian Partl [SVK/Q] 6-3 6-4

Andreas Neykov [BUL/L.L] replaces Michal Schmid [CZE]

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-12-2010 at 05:22 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-12-2010, 05:23 PM   #5
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Germain Gigounon [BEL] d. Alexandre Folie [BEL/1] 6-1 6-2
Patrik Brydolf [SWE/6] d. Jozef Kovalik [SVK/Q] 6-3 7-6(6)
Radu Albot [MDA/3] d. Alec Witmeur [BEL] 7-6(4) 6-2
Haluk Akkoyun [TUR/7] d. Tomislav Brkic [BIH] 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4

Norbert Gombos [SVK/5] d. Ergun Zorlu [TUR/Q] 6-1 6-0
Kamil Capkovic [SVK/4] d. Robert Varga [HUN] 6-4 6-3
Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/Q] d. Nikola Cacic [SRB/8] 7-6(8) 7-6(7)
Denys Molchanov [UKR/2] d. Philip Orno [DEN/Q] 6-4 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-13-2010 at 02:57 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-13-2010, 02:58 PM   #6
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Germain Gigounon [BEL] d. Patrik Brydolf [SWE/6] 6-2 6-1
Radu Albot [MDA/3] d. Haluk Akkoyun [TUR/7] 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4
Norbert Gombos [SVK/5] d. Kamil Capkovic [SVK/4] 6-4 4-6 7-6(8)
Denys Molchanov [UKR/2] d. Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/Q] 6-1 6-1

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-14-2010 at 02:30 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-13-2010, 05:07 PM   #7
country flag Chris-swede
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 35
Posts: 4,227
Chris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Main Draw

Quote:
Originally Posted by MissChaChaCha View Post
MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Patrik Brydolf [SWE/6] vs. Germain Gigounon [BEL]
Radu Albot [MDA/3] vs. Haluk Akkoyun [TUR/7]
Kamil Capkovic [SVK/4] vs. Norbert Gombos [SVK/5]
Denys Molchanov [UKR/2] vs. Gaetan De Lovinfosse [BEL/Q]
Go Gigounon, Brydolf, De Lovin Fosse!!!!!!!!
__________________
Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-13-2010, 05:07 PM   #8
country flag Chris-swede
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 35
Posts: 4,227
Chris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Entry List

Quote:
Originally Posted by MissChaChaCha View Post
DOUBLES

1st Round

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] d. S.Hoiss / M.Kolleritsch [GER] 6-2 6-1
B.Yalcinkale / A.Yuksel [TUR] d. D.Durmus / F.T.Erun [TUR] 7-5 6-2
H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR] d. J.Dieteren / A.Venizelos [NED/GRE] w.o
T.Brkic / N.Cacic [BIH/SRB] d. G.De Lovinfosse / A.Witmeur [BEL/4] 6-2 6-7(6) [10-3]

R.Albot / R.Varga [MDA/HUN/3] d. C.Kiziltuna / K.Senolsun [TUR] 6-2 6-3
B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN] d. A.Golcuklu / B.Vardal [TUR] 6-1 6-7(3) [10-5]
G.Gigounon / Y.Reuter [BEL] d. T.Altuna / A.Neykov [TUR/BUL] 6-1 6-3
R.Gozdur / M.Szmigiel [POL/2] d. A.Karanashev / A.Vatutin [RUS] 6-0 6-3


Quarterfinal

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] d. B.Yalcinkale / A.Yuksel [TUR] 7-6(2) 7-5
H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR] d. T.Brkic / N.Cacic [BIH/SRB] 6-1 6-1
B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN] d. R.Albot / R.Varga [MDA/HUN/3] 2-6 6-2 [10-7]
G.Gigounon / Y.Reuter [BEL] d. R.Gozdur / M.Szmigiel [POL/2] 6-2 7-5


Semifinal

K.Capkovic / D.Molchanov [SVK/UKR/1] vs. H.Akkoyun / E.Zorlu [TUR]
G.Gigounon / Y.Reuter [BEL] vs. B.Erguden / P.Orno [TUR/DEN]
great semis for Gigounon/Reuter and Erguden/Orno!!!
__________________
Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2010, 02:31 PM   #9
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Radu Albot [MDA/3] d. Germain Gigounon [BEL] 6-3 7-6(6)
Denys Molchanov [UKR/2] d. Norbert Gombos [SVK/5] 7-5 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-15-2010 at 03:38 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2010, 05:39 PM   #10
country flag Chris-swede
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 35
Posts: 4,227
Chris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond reputeChris-swede has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Main Draw

bad results today
__________________
Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old 10-15-2010, 03:39 PM   #11
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [October 11 | Antalya | Hard] Main Draw

MAIN DRAW

FINAL

Radu Albot [MDA/3] d. Denys Molchanov [UKR/2] 6-3 4-6 7-5

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-17-2010 at 11:23 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios