Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) [1] v Serge BECERRA JERIA (CHI)
Tomas MICARELLI (ARG) v David FLEMING (CHI) [13]
Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) [2] v Gerardo CORNEJO (CHI) (WC)
Neven KRIVOKUCA (CRO) v Cristian Eduardo ESPINOLA (CHI) [10]
Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU) [3] v Marcelo Ignacio BARROS TRONCOSO (CHI) (WC)
Allan Kamal MELLA (CHI) (WC) v Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) [15]
Dante GENNARO (ARG) [4] v Benjamin YOSHIDZUMI VALDES (CHI)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) v Karim Alejandro MIGNANI (ARG) [14]
Tobias HINZMANN (GER) [5] v Luciano BETELLA (ARG)
Facundo JOFRE (ARG) v Andres CEPPO (ARG) [11]
Victor NUNEZ (CHI) [6] v Leo QUINTANA (CHI) (WC)
Joel Angel LUCERO (ARG) v Facundo ALVO (ARG) [9]
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [7] v Claudio Ignacio ELGUETA (CHI) (WC)
Marcos MASSONNEAU (ARG) v Alan KOHEN (ARG) [16]
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) [8] v Sebastian SAFFIRIO (CHI) (WC)
Franco MORAL (CHI) v Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [12]
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) [1] v Q
Q v Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) (WC)
Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG) v Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG)
Pablo GALDON (ARG) v Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [7]
Michael LINZER (AUT) [3] v Q
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) v Q
Q v Vicente BRONSTEIN (CHI) (WC)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) v Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [8] v Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN)
Juan BARRERA (CHI) (WC) v Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) v Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) v Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4]
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [5] v Pedro CACHIN (ARG)
Q v Bastian MALLA (CHI)
Q v Q
Juan Matias GONZALEZ CARRASCO (CHI) (WC) v Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) [2]
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) [1] v Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) (Q)
Facundo JOFRE (ARG) (Q) v Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) (WC)
Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG) v Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG)
Pablo GALDON (ARG) v Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [7]
Michael LINZER (AUT) [3] v Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) (Q)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) v Simon NAVARRO (CHI) (Q)
Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) (Q) v Vicente BRONSTEIN (CHI) (WC)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) v Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [8] v Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN)
Juan BARRERA (CHI) (WC) v Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) v Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) v Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4]
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [5] v Pedro CACHIN (ARG)
Victor NUNEZ (CHI) (Q) v Bastian MALLA (CHI)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) (Q) v Dante GENNARO (ARG) (Q)
Juan Matias GONZALEZ CARRASCO (CHI) (WC) v Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) [2]
Doubles Main Draw
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [1] Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] v Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) v Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [3] Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) [3] v Federico CORIA (ARG) Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG)
Gerardo CORNEJO (CHI) (WC) Sebastian SAFFIRIO (CHI) (WC) v Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG)
David FLEMING (CHI) (WC) Victor NUNEZ (CHI) (WC) v Vicente BRONSTEIN (CHI) Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Bastian MALLA (CHI) Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) v Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG) [4]
Dante GENNARO (ARG) Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) v Juan BARRERA (CHI) (WC) Benjamin YOSHIDZUMI VALDES (CHI) (WC)
Tobias HINZMANN (GER) Simon NAVARRO (CHI) v Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [2] Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2]
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) [1] 6-3 6-2 Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) [2]
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!