Location: Cluj-Napoca
Type: $ 10.000
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)
Entry List
Main Draw
1 Florian REYNET (FRA) 292 4
2 Yannik REUTER (BEL) 313 3
3 Marcin GAWRON (POL) 353 2
4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 412 4
5 Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) 422 3
6 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 427 2
7 Martin VAISSE (FRA) 570 4
8 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) 585 4
9 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 603 3
10 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 607 5
11 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 642 4
12 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 645 2
13 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) 647 6
14 Piotr GADOMSKI (POL) 656 1
15 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) 665 1
16 Romain ARNEODO (FRA) 690 3
17 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 702 4
18 Laslo DJERE (SRB) 913 1 JE
Qualifying
1 Matteo FAGO (ITA) 731 6
2 Maxime CHAZAL (FRA) 743 1
3 Patrick CIORCILA (ROU) 770 1
4 Razvan SABAU (ROU) 860 1
5 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 872 6
6 Dragos DIMA (ROU) 875 1
7 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 930 2
8 Alexander SATSCHKO (GER) 1057 4
9 Vasile-Alexandru GHILEA (ROU) 1068= 1
10 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1131= 2
11 Alexandru Catalin MARASIN (ROU) 1235= 1
12 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1282= 6
13 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1335= 4
14 Libor SALABA (CZE) 1352= 1
15 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1352= 5
16 Sergiu ROGOVEANU (ROU) 1443= 1
17 Teodor Nicolae MARIN (ROU) 1471= 1
18 Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) 1525= 1
19 Ioan FARCAS (ROU) 1572= 1
20 Mohd Assri MERZUKI (MAS) 1764= 1
21 Ciprian Alexandru PORUMB (ROU) 1764= 1
22 Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) 1837= 1
23 Patrick GRIGORIU (ROU) 20 1
24 Phillip-Arthur KARWASZ (GER) 143 1
25 Teodor LEAHU (ROU) 25 1
26 Catalin FIFEA (ROU) 27 1
27 Andras SZEKELY (ROU) 31 1
28 Tudorel SANDU (ROU) 42 1
29 Iustin BACIU (ROU) 45 1
30 Stefan TAPESCU (ROU) 56 1
31 Toni STANCA (ROU) 57 1
32 RADU ANDREI STELIAN (ROU) 63 1
33 ANDREI PATRUI (ROU) 66 1
34 Andrei IONITA (ROU) 67 1
35 Claudio MIRCEA (ROU) 73 1
36 Mohamed ADNAOUI (MAR) 42 1
37 Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) 75 1
38 Rares Florin MERCEAN (ROU) 76 1
39 Vladimir FILIP (ROU) 77 1
40 Dan DUMITRASCU (ROU) 78 1
Type: $ 10.000
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)
Entry List
Main Draw
1 Florian REYNET (FRA) 292 4
2 Yannik REUTER (BEL) 313 3
3 Marcin GAWRON (POL) 353 2
4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 412 4
5 Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) 422 3
6 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 427 2
7 Martin VAISSE (FRA) 570 4
8 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) 585 4
9 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 603 3
10 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 607 5
11 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 642 4
12 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 645 2
13 Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) 647 6
14 Piotr GADOMSKI (POL) 656 1
15 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) 665 1
16 Romain ARNEODO (FRA) 690 3
17 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 702 4
18 Laslo DJERE (SRB) 913 1 JE
Qualifying
1 Matteo FAGO (ITA) 731 6
2 Maxime CHAZAL (FRA) 743 1
3 Patrick CIORCILA (ROU) 770 1
4 Razvan SABAU (ROU) 860 1
5 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 872 6
6 Dragos DIMA (ROU) 875 1
7 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 930 2
8 Alexander SATSCHKO (GER) 1057 4
9 Vasile-Alexandru GHILEA (ROU) 1068= 1
10 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1131= 2
11 Alexandru Catalin MARASIN (ROU) 1235= 1
12 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1282= 6
13 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1335= 4
14 Libor SALABA (CZE) 1352= 1
15 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1352= 5
16 Sergiu ROGOVEANU (ROU) 1443= 1
17 Teodor Nicolae MARIN (ROU) 1471= 1
18 Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) 1525= 1
19 Ioan FARCAS (ROU) 1572= 1
20 Mohd Assri MERZUKI (MAS) 1764= 1
21 Ciprian Alexandru PORUMB (ROU) 1764= 1
22 Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) 1837= 1
23 Patrick GRIGORIU (ROU) 20 1
24 Phillip-Arthur KARWASZ (GER) 143 1
25 Teodor LEAHU (ROU) 25 1
26 Catalin FIFEA (ROU) 27 1
27 Andras SZEKELY (ROU) 31 1
28 Tudorel SANDU (ROU) 42 1
29 Iustin BACIU (ROU) 45 1
30 Stefan TAPESCU (ROU) 56 1
31 Toni STANCA (ROU) 57 1
32 RADU ANDREI STELIAN (ROU) 63 1
33 ANDREI PATRUI (ROU) 66 1
34 Andrei IONITA (ROU) 67 1
35 Claudio MIRCEA (ROU) 73 1
36 Mohamed ADNAOUI (MAR) 42 1
37 Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) 75 1
38 Rares Florin MERCEAN (ROU) 76 1
39 Vladimir FILIP (ROU) 77 1
40 Dan DUMITRASCU (ROU) 78 1