Location: Trento
Type: $15K
Surface: Carpet (Indoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 222 1
2 Mirza BASIC (BIH) 272 1
3 Viktor GALOVIC (ITA) 336 1
4 Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) 353 1
5 Henri KONTINEN (FIN) 401 P 1
6 Roberto MARCORA (ITA) 437 1
7 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) 450 1
8 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) 451 1
9 Laurynas GRIGELIS (LTU) 456 1
10 Enrico BURZI (ITA) 488 1
11 Julien DUBAIL (BEL) 581 4
12 Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) 595 1
13 Riccardo SINICROPI (ITA) 623 1
14 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 654 2
15 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 681 2
16 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 701 2
Qualifying
1 Giacomo ORADINI (ITA) 704 1
2 Filip VEGER (CRO) 714 1
3 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 724 2
4 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 732 1
5 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 811= 1
6 Micke KONTINEN (FIN) 841 P 1
7 Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) 858 5
8 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) 890 2
9 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 933 1
10 Valentin DIMOV (BUL) 957= 1
11 Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 978 1
12 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 988= 2
13 Francesco BORGO (ITA) 1086 1
14 Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 1102= 1
15 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1122= 1
16 Marco SPERONELLO (ITA) 1138 1
17 Andrea BASSO (ITA) 1218= 3
18 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1259= 4
19 Andrea AGAZZI (ITA) 1284= 1
20 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA) 1291= 1
21 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 1321= 1
22 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1345= 4
23 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1382 1
24 Matt SIMPSON (NZL) 1552= 1
Type: $15K
Surface: Carpet (Indoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 222 1
2 Mirza BASIC (BIH) 272 1
3 Viktor GALOVIC (ITA) 336 1
4 Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) 353 1
5 Henri KONTINEN (FIN) 401 P 1
6 Roberto MARCORA (ITA) 437 1
7 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) 450 1
8 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) 451 1
9 Laurynas GRIGELIS (LTU) 456 1
10 Enrico BURZI (ITA) 488 1
11 Julien DUBAIL (BEL) 581 4
12 Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) 595 1
13 Riccardo SINICROPI (ITA) 623 1
14 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 654 2
15 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 681 2
16 Dennis NOVAK (AUT) 701 2
Qualifying
1 Giacomo ORADINI (ITA) 704 1
2 Filip VEGER (CRO) 714 1
3 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 724 2
4 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 732 1
5 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 811= 1
6 Micke KONTINEN (FIN) 841 P 1
7 Stefano NAPOLITANO (ITA) 858 5
8 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) 890 2
9 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 933 1
10 Valentin DIMOV (BUL) 957= 1
11 Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 978 1
12 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 988= 2
13 Francesco BORGO (ITA) 1086 1
14 Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 1102= 1
15 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1122= 1
16 Marco SPERONELLO (ITA) 1138 1
17 Andrea BASSO (ITA) 1218= 3
18 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1259= 4
19 Andrea AGAZZI (ITA) 1284= 1
20 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA) 1291= 1
21 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 1321= 1
22 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1345= 4
23 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1382 1
24 Matt SIMPSON (NZL) 1552= 1