Norway F2
Location: Gausdal, Norway
Type: $15K
Surface: hard (outdoor) Plexipave
Tournament facstheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100019797
info: www.tennis.no
Entry List
1 RYDERSTEDT, Michael SWE 360 1
2 MARTIN, Fabrice FRA 448 1
3 MCCLUNE, Michael USA 454 1
4 NIEMINEN, Timo FIN 505 1
5 KROTIOUK, Sergei RUS 570 1
6 COX, Daniel GBR 632 1
7 BORETTI, Stian NOR 645 1
8 TVEIT, Erling NOR 668 1
9 ROSENHOLM, Patrik SWE 739 1
10 KRKOSKA, Jiri CZE 765 1
11 FEAVER, James GBR 787 5
12 NORFELDT, Henrik SWE 838 1
13 WILLIS, Marcus GBR 889 1
14 BERGMAN, Carl SWE 929 1
15 WARD, Alexander GBR 1003 1
16 ERIKSSON, Markus SWE 1080 1
17 SEKULIC, Milos SWE 1213= 1
18 STEELE, Saar ISR 1224= 1
Qualifying
1 FROST, Leon AUS 1230= 1
2 BALAKRISHNAN, Krishananth AUS 1253 1
3 KONTINEN, Henri FIN 1356= 1
4 MIRA SVENSSON, Jeffrey SWE 1385= 1
5 SUNDBERG, Carl NOR 1400= 1
6 $ SLETTING-JOHNSEN, Frederik NOR 1464= 1
7 LAINE, Tommi FIN 1618= 1
8 HUURINAINEN, Sami FIN 1825= 1
9 BEN ZVI, Gilad ISR 1857= 1
10 MANEGIN, Anton RUS 1914 1
11 THOMSEN, Ulrik DEN 25 1
12 HELIOVAARA, Harri FIN 6 1
13 CHANAKIRA, Tinotenda ZIM 3 1
14 WOLF, Matthias ITA 171 1
15 $ BJERKE, Nicholas NOR 3 1
16 $ BROOKMAN, Blake AUS 206 1
17 EROS, Tal ISR 38 1
18 NORD, David SWE 39 1
19 KIURU, Jesse FIN 10 1
20 BROWNE, Scott AUS 375 1
21 VUCKOVIC, Nikola SWE 63 1
22 JOHANSSON, Cezar Sincan NOR 4 1
23 $ BRUNSTROM, Jesper SWE 68 1
24 $ FORBERG SKOGENG, Adrian NOR 10 1
25 ASK, Fredrik NOR 12 1
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...p?tournament=1100019797&event=&order=Position
Location: Gausdal, Norway
Type: $15K
Surface: hard (outdoor) Plexipave
Tournament facstheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100019797
info: www.tennis.no
Entry List
1 RYDERSTEDT, Michael SWE 360 1
2 MARTIN, Fabrice FRA 448 1
3 MCCLUNE, Michael USA 454 1
4 NIEMINEN, Timo FIN 505 1
5 KROTIOUK, Sergei RUS 570 1
6 COX, Daniel GBR 632 1
7 BORETTI, Stian NOR 645 1
8 TVEIT, Erling NOR 668 1
9 ROSENHOLM, Patrik SWE 739 1
10 KRKOSKA, Jiri CZE 765 1
11 FEAVER, James GBR 787 5
12 NORFELDT, Henrik SWE 838 1
13 WILLIS, Marcus GBR 889 1
14 BERGMAN, Carl SWE 929 1
15 WARD, Alexander GBR 1003 1
16 ERIKSSON, Markus SWE 1080 1
17 SEKULIC, Milos SWE 1213= 1
18 STEELE, Saar ISR 1224= 1
Qualifying
1 FROST, Leon AUS 1230= 1
2 BALAKRISHNAN, Krishananth AUS 1253 1
3 KONTINEN, Henri FIN 1356= 1
4 MIRA SVENSSON, Jeffrey SWE 1385= 1
5 SUNDBERG, Carl NOR 1400= 1
6 $ SLETTING-JOHNSEN, Frederik NOR 1464= 1
7 LAINE, Tommi FIN 1618= 1
8 HUURINAINEN, Sami FIN 1825= 1
9 BEN ZVI, Gilad ISR 1857= 1
10 MANEGIN, Anton RUS 1914 1
11 THOMSEN, Ulrik DEN 25 1
12 HELIOVAARA, Harri FIN 6 1
13 CHANAKIRA, Tinotenda ZIM 3 1
14 WOLF, Matthias ITA 171 1
15 $ BJERKE, Nicholas NOR 3 1
16 $ BROOKMAN, Blake AUS 206 1
17 EROS, Tal ISR 38 1
18 NORD, David SWE 39 1
19 KIURU, Jesse FIN 10 1
20 BROWNE, Scott AUS 375 1
21 VUCKOVIC, Nikola SWE 63 1
22 JOHANSSON, Cezar Sincan NOR 4 1
23 $ BRUNSTROM, Jesper SWE 68 1
24 $ FORBERG SKOGENG, Adrian NOR 10 1
25 ASK, Fredrik NOR 12 1
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...p?tournament=1100019797&event=&order=Position