Marcel Waloch [AUT] d. Lubomir Majsajdr [CZE/1] 6-4 6-4 Miroslav Herzan [CZE/w.c] d. Martin Kobza [CZE] 6-3 3-0 ret.
Dominik Suc [CZE/2] d. David Poljak [CZE/w.c] 4-6 6-1 6-3
Christian Hirschmueller [GER] d. David Krcmar [CZE/w.c] 6-2 6-3
Olaf De Weerdt [BEL/3] d. Kamil Kaleta [POL] 6-1 6-2 Marek Jaloviec [CZE/w.c] d. Jan Simon [SVK] 6-2 6-3
Maciej Smola [POL/4] d. Bartosz Wojnar [POL] 6-1 7-5
Ladislav Zeleny [CZE] d. Radoslav Novodomec [SVK] 6-3 6-1
Filip Brtnicky [CZE] d. Lukas Vrnak [CZE/5] 6-2 6-4
Pavel Nejedly [CZE] d. Filip Dolezel [CZE] 6-0 6-0
Ondrej Vaculik [CZE/6] d. Maciej Kazanowski [POL] 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
Lukas Marsoun [CZE] d. Krzysztof Oleksy [POL] 6-2 6-1
David Pavlik [CZE/7] d. Dominik Kellovsky [CZE/w.c] 6-1 7-6(4)
Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] d. Tomas Frommel [CZE] 6-1 6-4
Wojciech Lutkowski [POL/8] d. Tomas Musil [CZE] 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3 Frantisek Polanka [CZE/w.c] d. Pavel Krcek [CZE/9] 6-4 6-4
Final Round
Marcel Waloch [AUT] d. Miroslav Herzan [CZE/w.c] 7-6(1) 5-7 6-3
Christian Hirschmueller [GER] d. Dominik Suc [CZE/2] 6-3 3-6 7-6(4) Marek Jaloviec [CZE/w.c] d. Olaf De Weerdt [BEL/3] 6-4 7-6(3) Maciej Smola [POL/4] d. Ladislav Zeleny [CZE] 6-1 6-1
Filip Brtnicky [CZE] d. Pavel Nejedly [CZE] 6-4 6-3
Lukas Marsoun [CZE] d. Ondrej Vaculik [CZE/6] 4-6 6-0 6-2 David Pavlik [CZE/7] d. Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] 7-6(4) 6-2 Wojciech Lutkowski [POL/8] d. Frantisek Polanka [CZE/w.c] 6-4 6-4
Marek Michalicka [CZE/1] d. Juraj Simcak [SVK/w.c] 6-2 6-0 Robin Stanek [CZE/w.c] d. Bjorn Propst [AUT] 6-3 6-4
Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL] d. Filip Brtnicky [CZE/Q] 7-5 6-2 Andriej Kapas [POL/5] d. Wojciech Lutkowski [POL/Q] 6-3 6-4
Vaclav Safranek [CZE] d. Alexander Lazov [BUL/4] 7-6(1) 6-3
Otakar Lucak [CZE] d. Lukas Marsoun [CZE/Q] 6-3 6-7(0) 6-3
David Pavlik [CZE/Q] d. Christian Hirschmueller [GER/Q] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Neil Pauffley [GBR/7] d. Francesco Vilardo [ITA] 6-3 6-4
Roman Jebavy [CZE/6] d. Robert Rumler [CZE] 6-3 6-4
Jeroen Benard [NED] d. Marcel Waloch [AUT/Q] 6-4 6-1
Alexander Bury [BLR] d. Tomas Papik [CZE/w.c] 5-7 6-3 7-6(5)
Jan Kuncik [CZE] d. Marton Fucsovics [HUN/3] 6-3 7-6(1)
Jan Satral [CZE/8] d. Marek Jaloviec [CZE/Q] 7-6(1) 1-6 6-0 Jan Zednik [CZE/w.c] d. Maciej Smola [POL/Q] 6-3 6-2
Yaraslau Shyla [BLR] d. Jakub Lustyk [CZE] 6-2 7-6(0) Michal Konecny [CZE/2] d. Lennert Van Der Linden [NED] 6-1 7-5
2nd Round
Marek Michalicka [CZE/1] d. Robin Stanek [CZE/w.c] 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-3 Andriej Kapas [POL/5] d. Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL] 1-6 6-4 6-2
Otakar Lucak [CZE] d. Vaclav Safranek [CZE] 6-1 6-3 Neil Pauffley [GBR/7] d. David Pavlik [CZE/Q] 6-2 5-7 7-5
Roman Jebavy [CZE/6] d. Jeroen Benard [NED] 6-3 6-3
Alexander Bury [BLR] d. Jan Kuncik [CZE] 7-6(6) 6-4 Jan Satral [CZE/8] d. Jan Zednik [CZE/w.c] 6-3 6-2 Michal Konecny [CZE/2] d. Yaraslau Shyla [BLR] 6-1 6-1
Quarterfinal
Marek Michalicka [CZE/1] d. Andriej Kapas [POL/5] 5-7 6-1 6-2 Neil Pauffley [GBR/7] d. Otakar Lucak [CZE] 6-3 6-3 Roman Jebavy [CZE/6] d. Alexander Bury [BLR] 6-3 6-4 Michal Konecny [CZE/2] d. Jan Satral [CZE/8] 6-3 1-6 6-3
Semifinal
Neil Pauffley [GBR/7] d. Marek Michalicka [CZE/1] 7-5 7-6(4) Roman Jebavy [CZE/6] d. Michal Konecny [CZE/2] 6-2 6-3
FINAL
Neil Pauffley [GBR/7] d. Roman Jebavy [CZE/6] 6-4 2-6 6-4
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
88K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!