Centre Court - 1:00 pm Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Carlos Moya (ESP)[25] v. Tim Henman (GBR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[3] v. Anne Keothavong (GBR)
Court 1 - 1:00 pm Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andy Roddick (USA)[3] v. Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Justine Henin (BEL)[1] v. Jorgelina Cravero (ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
James Blake (USA)[9] v. Igor Andreev (RUS)
Court 2 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Martina Hingis (SUI)[9] v. Naomi Cavaday (GBR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) v. Serena Williams (USA)[7]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Rik De voest (RSA) v. Marat Safin (RUS)[26]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Vincent Spadea (USA) v. Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)[15]
Court 3 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Zack Fleishman (USA) v. Tommy Haas (GER)[13]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alicia Molik (AUS) v. Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Joshua Goodall (GBR) v. Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Court 4 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Camille Pin (FRA) v. Patty Schnyder (SUI)[15]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jamie Baker (GBR) v. Edouard Roger-vasselin (FRA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) v. Bobby Reynolds (USA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS) v. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)
Court 5 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gisela Dulko (ARG) v. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)[21] v. Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[24] v. Jill Craybas (USA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v. Jan Hernych (CZE)
Court 6 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)[27] v. Florent Serra (FRA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marion Bartoli (FRA)[18] v. Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) v. Lee Childs (GBR)
Court 7 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. Tatjana Malek (GER)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Danai Udomchoke (THA) v. Carlos Berlocq (ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan-Pablo Guzman (ARG) v. Andrei Pavel (ROU)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Viktoriya Kutuzova (UKR) v. Tatiana Poutchek (BLR)
Court 8 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tomas Zib (CZE) v. Diego Hartfield (ARG)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Olga Govortsova (BLR) v. Greta Arn (GER)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Milagros Sequera (VEN) v. Julia Schruff (GER)
Court 9 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ashley Harkleroad (USA) v. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Berrer (GER) v. Albert Montanes (ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Agnes Szavay (HUN) v. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Court 11 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alejandro Falla (COL) v. Sam Querrey (USA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) v. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA) v. Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)
Court 13 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Robby Ginepri (USA) v. Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[5]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Michaella Krajicek (NED)[31] v. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Samantha Stosur (AUS)[27] v. Kristina Brandi (PUR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Arnaud Clement (FRA) v. Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Court 14 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aiko Nakamura (JPN) v. Martina Sucha (SVK)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jan Hajek (CZE) v. Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[20]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tiantian Sun (CHN) v. Emilie Loit (FRA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Richard Gasquet (FRA)[12] v. Bohdan Ulihrach (CZE)
Court 15 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) v. Laura Granville (USA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
David Ferrer (ESP)[17] v. Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gilles Muller (LUX) v. Oscar Hernandez (ESP)
Court 16 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Varvara Lepchenko (UZB) v. Sybille Bammer (AUT)[20]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v. Davide Sanguinetti (ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v. Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Court 17 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexander Peya (AUT) v. Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sandra Kloesel (GER) v. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andreas Seppi (ITA) v. Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)[31]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nika Ozegovic (CRO) v. Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
Court 18 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) v. Shahar Peer (ISR)[16]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Benjamin Becker (GER) v. Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)[24]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v. Kevin Kim (USA)[LL]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Angelique Kerber (GER) v. Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)[8]
Court 19 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) v. Lucie Safarova (CZE)[25]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v. Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Elena Vesnina (RUS) v. Olga Poutchkova (RUS)[30]
TBA
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)[10] v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Elena Baltacha (GBR) v. Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[19]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Roger Federer (SUI)[1] v. Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Carlos Moya (ESP)[25] v. Tim Henman (GBR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jelena Jankovic (SRB)[3] v. Anne Keothavong (GBR)
Court 1 - 1:00 pm Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andy Roddick (USA)[3] v. Justin Gimelstob (USA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Justine Henin (BEL)[1] v. Jorgelina Cravero (ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
James Blake (USA)[9] v. Igor Andreev (RUS)
Court 2 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Martina Hingis (SUI)[9] v. Naomi Cavaday (GBR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) v. Serena Williams (USA)[7]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Rik De voest (RSA) v. Marat Safin (RUS)[26]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Vincent Spadea (USA) v. Ivan Ljubicic (CRO)[15]
Court 3 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Zack Fleishman (USA) v. Tommy Haas (GER)[13]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alicia Molik (AUS) v. Anastasia Rodionova (RUS)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Joshua Goodall (GBR) v. Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Court 4 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Camille Pin (FRA) v. Patty Schnyder (SUI)[15]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jamie Baker (GBR) v. Edouard Roger-vasselin (FRA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) v. Bobby Reynolds (USA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Elena Likhovtseva (RUS) v. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA)
Court 5 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gisela Dulko (ARG) v. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS)[21] v. Nicolas Almagro (ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alona Bondarenko (UKR)[24] v. Jill Craybas (USA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marc Gicquel (FRA) v. Jan Hernych (CZE)
Court 6 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)[27] v. Florent Serra (FRA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Marion Bartoli (FRA)[18] v. Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) v. Lee Childs (GBR)
Court 7 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Kaia Kanepi (EST) v. Tatjana Malek (GER)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Danai Udomchoke (THA) v. Carlos Berlocq (ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan-Pablo Guzman (ARG) v. Andrei Pavel (ROU)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Viktoriya Kutuzova (UKR) v. Tatiana Poutchek (BLR)
Court 8 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tomas Zib (CZE) v. Diego Hartfield (ARG)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Olga Govortsova (BLR) v. Greta Arn (GER)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Milagros Sequera (VEN) v. Julia Schruff (GER)
Court 9 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Ashley Harkleroad (USA) v. Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Michael Berrer (GER) v. Albert Montanes (ESP)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Agnes Szavay (HUN) v. Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Court 11 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alejandro Falla (COL) v. Sam Querrey (USA)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) v. Vera Dushevina (RUS)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Meghann Shaughnessy (USA) v. Jarmila Gajdosova (SVK)
Court 13 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Robby Ginepri (USA) v. Fernando Gonzalez (CHI)[5]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Michaella Krajicek (NED)[31] v. Tzipora Obziler (ISR)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Samantha Stosur (AUS)[27] v. Kristina Brandi (PUR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Arnaud Clement (FRA) v. Nicolas Mahut (FRA)
Court 14 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aiko Nakamura (JPN) v. Martina Sucha (SVK)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jan Hajek (CZE) v. Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP)[20]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tiantian Sun (CHN) v. Emilie Loit (FRA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Richard Gasquet (FRA)[12] v. Bohdan Ulihrach (CZE)
Court 15 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) v. Laura Granville (USA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
David Ferrer (ESP)[17] v. Sergio Roitman (ARG)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Gilles Muller (LUX) v. Oscar Hernandez (ESP)
Court 16 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Varvara Lepchenko (UZB) v. Sybille Bammer (AUT)[20]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v. Davide Sanguinetti (ITA)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v. Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Court 17 - 12:00 noon Start
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Alexander Peya (AUT) v. Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Sandra Kloesel (GER) v. Katie O'Brien (GBR)
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Andreas Seppi (ITA) v. Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)[31]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nika Ozegovic (CRO) v. Anna-Lena Groenefeld (GER)
Court 18 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) v. Shahar Peer (ISR)[16]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Benjamin Becker (GER) v. Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG)[24]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) v. Kevin Kim (USA)[LL]
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Angelique Kerber (GER) v. Anna Chakvetadze (RUS)[8]
Court 19 - 12:00 noon Start
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) v. Lucie Safarova (CZE)[25]
Gentlemen's Singles - 1st Rnd.
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) v. Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Elena Vesnina (RUS) v. Olga Poutchkova (RUS)[30]
TBA
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)[10] v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)
Ladies' Singles - 1st Rnd.
Elena Baltacha (GBR) v. Katarina Srebotnik (SLO)[19]