#1
·
Oct 15, 2013
(Edited)
Location: Cap d'Agde
Prize: $10k
Surface: Hard -Indoor
Main Draw
1 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 340
2 Andis JUSKA (LAT) 466
3 Julien OBRY (FRA) 548
4 Rudy COCO (FRA) 664
5 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 698
6 Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 716
7 Julien DEMOIS (FRA) 758
8 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 789
9 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 855
10 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 869
11 Franck PEPE (FRA) 900
12 Paul CAYRE (FRA) 980
13 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 990
14 Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) 996
15 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 1029
16 Mick LESCURE (FRA) 1063
17 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 1115
18 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) 1189
Qualifying
1 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 1227
2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 1238=
3 Remy CHALA (FRA) 1420=
4 Alexandre MASSA (FRA) 1442=
5 Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) 1442=
6 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) 1499=
7 Bastien FAVIER (FRA) 1524=
8 Eric FOMBA (FRA) 1524=
9 Vincent SUILLEROT (FRA) 1650=
10 Michael TOMI (FRA) 1650=
11 Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA) 1904=
12 Jean Pascal VERNET (FRA) 1904=
13 Ryan PENISTON (GBR) 1983=
14 Diego GARCIA (FRA) 2038=
15 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 176
16 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 196
17 Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) 210
18 Thomas DROUET (MON) 249
19 Angelos LENIS (SWE) 88
20 Antoine WALCH (FRA) 257
21 Arthur MITARD (FRA) 261
22 Anthony MEDINA (FRA) 267
23 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 270
24 Pierre Antoine DUMAS (FRA) 272
25 Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 318
See less
See more
#2
·
Oct 15, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
Qualifying Draw
Round 1
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [1] 6-1 4-6 6-1 Chris DEVOIZE (FRA)
Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) 6-1 6-0 David COURONNE (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-0 Jules OKALA (FRA)
Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 6-2 6-2 Mandresy RAKOTOMALALA (FRA)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-2 Romain MATHIEU (FRA)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-2 6-2 Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA) 6-4 6-0 Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) [4]
Angelos LENIS (SWE) 6-3 6-1 Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)
Bastien FAVIER (FRA) [5] 6-2 6-3 Pierre Antoine DUMAS (FRA)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Anthony MEDINA (FRA)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-4 Vincent SUILLEROT (FRA) [6]
Antoine WALCH (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Romain BERQUAND (FRA)
Michael TOMI (FRA) [7] 6-3 7-6(4) Lucas CATARINA (MON)
Diego GARCIA (FRA) [10] 6-2 5-7 6-2 Thomas DROUET (MON)
Arthur MITARD (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Jean Pascal VERNET (FRA) [8]
Corentin DENOLLY (FRA) 7-6(7) 5-7 6-4 Ryan PENISTON (GBR) [9]
Round 2
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-7(4) 6-3 Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) [2] 6-0 6-3 Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-1 1-6 6-2 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [3]
Angelos LENIS (SWE) 7-5 6-1 Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Bastien FAVIER (FRA) [5]
Antoine WALCH (FRA) 6-1 4-6 6-2 Morgan BOURBON (FRA)
Michael TOMI (FRA) [7] 6-3 5-7 6-2 Diego GARCIA (FRA) [10]
Arthur MITARD (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Corentin DENOLLY (FRA)
#3
·
Oct 15, 2013
(Edited)
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
1st Round
Eric FOMBA (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [1]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
Arthur MITARD (FRA) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Rudy COCO (FRA) [5]
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Paul CAYRE (FRA)
Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Julien DEMOIS (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Angelos LENIS (SWE)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Franck PEPE (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-0 Ugo NASTASI (LUX)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-3 Mick LESCURE (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5 Remy CHALA (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Shun DAVID (FRA)
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 6-3 6-3 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL)
2nd Round
Eric FOMBA (FRA) 6-3 7-5 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Arthur MITARD (FRA)
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-3 Michael TOMI (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-1 6-1 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 7-5 6-4 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-0 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 Emilien FIRMIN (FRA)
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 7-6(2) 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
Quarterfinal
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Eric FOMBA (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-4 6-1 Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3]
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Julien OBRY (FRA) [4]
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 7-6(2) 7-6(1) Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6]
Semifinal
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-7(2) 6-3 6-1 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA)
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 4-6 6-4 7-6(4) Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Final
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7]
#4
·
Oct 15, 2013
(Edited)
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
DOUBLES
1st Round
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] BYE
Remy CHALA (FRA) / Eric FOMBA (FRA) 6-3 7-6(3) Shun DAVID (FRA) / Maxime MORA (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) BYE
Julien DEMOIS (FRA) / Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-4 4-6 [10-8] Romain BERQUAND (FRA) / Arthur MITARD (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-2 2-6 [10-7] Julien MAES (FRA) / Kevin RIVIERE (FRA)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) BYE
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) / Andis JUSKA (LAT) 6-4 6-3 Bastien FAVIER (FRA) / Jean Pascal VERNET (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) / Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) BYE
Quarterfinal
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-1 Remy CHALA (FRA) / Eric FOMBA (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 6-4 3-6 [12-10] Julien DEMOIS (FRA) / Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) Walkover Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) / Andis JUSKA (LAT) 6-4 7-6(5) Calvin HEMERY (FRA) / Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA)
Semifinal
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-4 Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) / Andis JUSKA (LAT)
Final
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
#5
·
Oct 15, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
1st Round
Eric FOMBA (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [1]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
Arthur MITARD (FRA) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Rudy COCO (FRA) [5]
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Paul CAYRE (FRA)
Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Julien DEMOIS (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Angelos LENIS (SWE)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Franck PEPE (FRA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-3 Mick LESCURE (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5 Remy CHALA (FRA)
cauvard =D allez!
#6
·
Oct 15, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
DOUBLES
1st Round
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] BYE
Remy CHALA (FRA) / Eric FOMBA (FRA) 6-3 7-6(3) Shun DAVID (FRA) / Maxime MORA (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) BYE
Julien DEMOIS (FRA) / Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-4 4-6 [10-8] Romain BERQUAND (FRA) / Arthur MITARD (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-2 2-6 [10-7] Julien MAES (FRA) / Kevin RIVIERE (FRA)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) BYE
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) / Andis JUSKA (LAT) 6-4 6-3 Bastien FAVIER (FRA) / Jean Pascal VERNET (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) / Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) BYE
#7
·
Oct 16, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
1st Round
Eric FOMBA (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [1]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
Arthur MITARD (FRA) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Rudy COCO (FRA) [5]
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Paul CAYRE (FRA)
Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Julien DEMOIS (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Angelos LENIS (SWE)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Franck PEPE (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-3 Ugo NASTASI (LUX)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-3 Mick LESCURE (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5 Remy CHALA (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Shun DAVID (FRA)
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 6-3 6-3 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL)
2nd Round
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-3 Michael TOMI (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-1 6-1 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
cauvard =D
#8
·
Oct 16, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
DOUBLES
Quarterfinal
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-1 Remy CHALA (FRA) / Eric FOMBA (FRA)
Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 6-4 3-6 [12-10] Julien DEMOIS (FRA) / Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) Walkover Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) / Andis JUSKA (LAT) 6-4 7-6(5) Calvin HEMERY (FRA) / Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA)
#9
·
Oct 17, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
2nd Round
Eric FOMBA (FRA) 6-3 7-5 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Arthur MITARD (FRA)
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-3 Michael TOMI (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-1 6-1 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 7-5 6-4 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [4] 6-3 6-0 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 Emilien FIRMIN (FRA)
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 7-6(2) 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
#10
·
Oct 17, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
DOUBLES
Semifinal
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-4 Emilien FIRMIN (FRA) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) / Andis JUSKA (LAT)
#11
·
Oct 18, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
Quarterfinal
Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Eric FOMBA (FRA)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-4 6-1 Simon CAUVARD (FRA) [3]
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Julien OBRY (FRA) [4]
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 7-6(2) 7-6(1) Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [6]
#12
·
Oct 18, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
DOUBLES
Final
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Gregoire JACQ (FRA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
#13
·
Oct 19, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
Semifinal
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7] 6-7(2) 6-3 6-1 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA)
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 4-6 6-4 7-6(4) Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
#14
·
Oct 20, 2013
Re: France F20 [14 October/Cap D´Agde/Hard]
MAIN DRAW
Final
Andis JUSKA (LAT) [2] 7-6(5) 7-6(4) Calvin HEMERY (FRA) [7]
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.