Sergio Martos Gornes [ESP/1] vs. Bye
Morgan Lamri [FRA] vs. Bye
Halit Berke Mangaloglu [TUR] d. Mehdi Laassel [MAR] 4-6 6-2 6-3
Yahya Frizi [MAR] vs. Bye
Joshua Ward-Hibbert [GBR/2] vs. Bye
Theo Fournerie [FRA] d. Hamid Derbani [MAR] 6-2 1-6 6-2 Mehdi Laalej [MAR/w.c] vs. Bye
David De Leon Elias [ESP] vs. Bye
Yannick Thivant [FRA/3] vs. Bye Hichem Yasri [ALG/w.c] d. Youssef Slighoua [MAR] 6-0 6-3
Sandro Viaene Pieras [ESP] vs. Bye
Mamoune Alaoui [MAR] vs. Bye
Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/4/w.c] vs. Bye
Mohamed Adnaoui [MAR] d. Abdoulkarim Ali [FRA] 6-2 5-7 6-3
Ferdinando Bonuccelli [ITA] vs. Bye
Pau Martin Sole [ESP] vs. Bye
Khalid Allouch [MAR/5] vs. Bye
Kevin Noordermeer [NED] d. Steve Vergan [FRA] 6-3 6-1
Fahd Mezzour [MAR] vs. Bye Joy Vigani [ITA/w.c] vs. Bye
Mehdi Jdi [MAR/6] vs. Bye
Joseph Smithyman [GBR] vs. Bye
Stijn Kits [NED] d. Enrico Craighero [ITA] 0-6 6-0 7-5
Soufiane Sahli [MAR] vs. Bye
Nizar Belmati [MAR/7] vs. Bye
Michael Suleau [GBR] vs. Bye
Youssef Hatim [MAR] d. Youssef Tamimount [MAR/w.c] 2-6 6-1 1-0 ret.
Ahmed Moumni [MAR] vs. Bye
Reda Karakhi [MAR/8] vs. Bye
Houssam Sbaii [MAR] d. Mohamed Hassan [ALG/w.c] 3-6 6-4 7-6(8)
Omar Abounnour [MAR] vs. Bye Anas Fattar [MAR/9] vs. Bye
2nd Round
Sergio Martos Gornes [ESP/1] d. Morgan Lamri [FRA] 6-0 6-2
Yahya Frizi [MAR] d. Halit Berke Mangaloglu [TUR] 6-3 6-1
Joshua Ward-Hibbert [GBR/2] d. Theo Fournerie [FRA] 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 Mehdi Laalej [MAR/w.c] d. David De Leon Elias [ESP] 6-2 6-0
Yannick Thivant [FRA/3] d. Hichem Yasri [ALG/w.c] 6-3 6-3
Sandro Viaene Pieras [ESP] d. Mamoune Alaoui [MAR] 2-6 6-3 6-2
Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/4/w.c] d. Mohamed Adnaoui [MAR] 6-0 6-2
Ferdinando Bonuccelli [ITA] d. Pau Martin Sole [ESP] 6-2 6-1
Kevin Noordermeer [NED] d. Khalid Allouch [MAR/5] 2-6 6-3 6-4
Fahd Mezzour [MAR] d. Joy Vigani [ITA/w.c] w.o
Mehdi Jdi [MAR/6] d. Joseph Smithyman [GBR] 6-1 6-0
Soufiane Sahli [MAR] d. Stijn Kits [NED] 2-6 7-5 6-2
Michael Suleau [GBR] d. Nizar Belmati [MAR/7] 7-5 7-5
Ahmed Moumni [MAR] d. Youssef Hatim [MAR] 6-0 6-0
Reda Karakhi [MAR/8] d. Houssam Sbaii [MAR] w.o Anas Fattar [MAR/9] d. Omar Abounnour [MAR] 6-0 6-0
Final Round
Sergio Martos Gornes [ESP/1] d. Yahya Frizi [MAR] 6-3 7-6(12) Joshua Ward-Hibbert [GBR/2] d. Mehdi Laalej [MAR/w.c] 6-1 7-5 Yannick Thivant [FRA/3] d. Sandro Viaene Pieras [ESP] 6-1 6-1 Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/4/w.c] d. Ferdinando Bonuccelli [ITA] 6-1 6-0
Kevin Noordermeer [NED] d. Fahd Mezzour [MAR] 6-0 6-0 Mehdi Jdi [MAR/6] d. Soufiane Sahli [MAR] 6-3 6-3
Ahmed Moumni [MAR] d. Michael Suleau [GBR] 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3 Anas Fattar [MAR/9] d. Reda Karakhi [MAR/8] 6-1 6-2
Boy Westerhof [NED/1] d. Pablo Carreno-Busta [ESP] 6-3 6-2
Anas Fattar [MAR/Q] d. François-Arthur Vibert [FRA] 2-6 6-4 6-2
Enrique Lopez-Perez [ESP] d. Sergio Martos Gornes [ESP/Q] 6-1 6-0
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [ESP] d. Riccardo Bellotti [ITA/7] 6-2 6-1
Marc Giner [ESP/4] d. Kevin Noordermeer [NED/Q] 6-2 6-4
Dominic Thiem [AUT] d. Marton Fucsovics [HUN] 7-6(5) 6-1
Daniel Glancy [IRL] d. Ayoub Chakrouni [MAR/w.c] 6-1 6-1 Jozef Kovalik [SVK/8] d. Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/Q] 6-0 3-1 ret.
Alberto Brizzi [ITA/6] d. Hasier Pastor [ESP] 6-3 6-1
Mehdi Jdi [MAR/Q] d. Abdelkader Benabdellah [MAR/w.c] 6-4 6-2
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez [ESP] d. Ahmed Moumni [MAR/Q] 6-4 6-3 Lamine Ouahab [ALG/3] d. Mustapha Belcora [MAR/w.c] 6-0 6-3
Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] d. Reda Karakhi [MAR/L.L] 6-2 6-0
Younes Rachidi [MAR] d. Joshua Ward-Hibbert [GBR/Q] 7-6(6) 6-3
Yannick Thivant [FRA/Q] d. Antal Van Der Duim [NED] 7-5 6-0
Roberto Carballes Baena [ESP] d. Victor Crivoi [ROU/2] 6-2 4-0 ret.
Reda Karakhi [MAR/L.L] replaces Toni Androic [CRO/5/w.c]
2nd Round
Boy Westerhof [NED/1] d. Anas Fattar [MAR/Q] 6-3 6-4
Enrique Lopez-Perez [ESP] d. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [ESP] 6-2 6-4
Dominic Thiem [AUT] d. Marc Giner [ESP/4] 6-2 6-4 Jozef Kovalik [SVK/8] d. Daniel Glancy [IRL] 7-5 6-4
Alberto Brizzi [ITA/6] d. Mehdi Jdi [MAR/Q] 6-2 6-1 Lamine Ouahab [ALG/3] d. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez [ESP] 6-2 6-4
Younes Rachidi [MAR] d. Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] 6-3 6-2
Yannick Thivant [FRA/Q] d. Roberto Carballes Baena [ESP] 6-2 7-5
Quarterfinal
Enrique Lopez-Perez [ESP] d. Boy Westerhof [NED/1] 6-4 6-2
Dominic Thiem [AUT] d. Jozef Kovalik [SVK/8] 2-6 6-1 6-2 Alberto Brizzi [ITA/6] d. Lamine Ouahab [ALG/3] 6-0 4-6 6-2
Yannick Thivant [FRA/Q] d. Younes Rachidi [MAR] 6-1 7-5
Semifinal
Dominic Thiem [AUT] d. Enrique Lopez-Perez [ESP] 6-3 6-1 Alberto Brizzi [ITA/6] d. Yannick Thivant [FRA/Q] 6-3 6-2
FINAL
Dominic Thiem [AUT] d. Alberto Brizzi [ITA/6] 6-3 6-1
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!