MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #15a - Johannesburg - Congrats Shi Feng (S & D) & Broseghini :clap2:

View Single Post

Old 03-26-2010, 11:46 PM   #6
country flag keqtqiadv
.
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 32,251
keqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #15a - Johannesburg

Order of play



FRIDAY

Court Wayne Ferreira
Matches start at 3:00 PM
rodrigol_87 (ARG) vs. Shi Feng (CHN)
followed by (after suitable rest)
Tomek (POL)/mateusz2904 (POL) vs Shi Feng (CHN)/Broseghini (BRA)

THURSDAY

Court Wayne Ferreira
Matches start at 12:30 PM
Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. rodrigol_87 (ARG)
followed by

Shi Feng (CHN) or scarface (ARG) vs. Novak or Andy (CHN)
N
ot before 7:00 PM

(3) Nev (ARG)/petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. Shi Feng (CHN)/Broseghini (BRA)
followed by
Tomek (POL)/mateusz2904 (POL) vs. Novak or Andy (CHN)/flyingoliver (CHN)

WEDNESDAY

Court Wayne Ferreira
Matches start at 11:00 AM
Shi Feng (CHN) vs. scarface (ARG)

N
ot before 12:30 PM

Novak or Andy (CHN) vs. (2) Nev (ARG)
followed by
Goldenoldie (GBR) or Dougie (FIN) vs. mateusz2904 (POL)
followed by
Shi Feng (CHN)/Broseghini (BRA) vs. (2) chowdahead25 (USA)/GustavoM_Fan (ARG)
N
ot before 7:00 PM

(1) -Evita- (LAT)/maldini (SUI) vs. Tomek (POL)/mateusz2904 (POL)
followed by
Redguard (RUS)/Miss Glazastik (RUS) vs. (3) Nev (ARG)/petesampras_1 (CHN)

Court Wesley Moodie

Matches start at 11:00 AM
hartnett (HKG) vs. rodrigol_87 (ARG)
Not before 5:00 PM
Novak or Andy (CHN)/flyingoliver (CHN) vs. rvugt (NED)/rodrigol_87 (ARG)

TUESDAY

Court Wayne Ferreira
Matches start at 9:00 AM
TankingTheSet (NED) vs. hartnett (HKG)
followed by
petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. scarface (ARG)
N
ot before 12:30 PM

Filipo (BUL) vs. (2) Nev (ARG)
followed by
chowdahead25 (USA) vs. Novak or Andy (CHN)
followed by
Redguard (RUS)/Miss Glazastik (RUS) vs. scarface (ARG)/jazar (GBR)
N
ot before 7:00 PM

TankingTheSet (NED)/Filipo (BUL) vs. (3) Nev (ARG)/petesampras_1 (CHN)
followed by
(4) Eurofighter (GER)/ibreak4coffee (CAN) vs. Novak or Andy (CHN)/flyingoliver (CHN)

Court Wesley Moodie

Matches start at 9:00 AM
Shi Feng (CHN) vs. Luinir (TUR)
followed by
rodrigol_87 (ARG) vs. allan619 (EST)
followed by

mateusz2904 (POL) vs. InzainSoulja (AUS)
followed by
Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Dougie (FIN)
followed by

hartnett (HKG)/1987518LPF (CHN) vs. Shi Feng (CHN)/Broseghini (BRA)
followed by

InzainSoulja (AUS)/KittyTennis (USA) vs. rvugt (NED)/rodrigol_87 (ARG)
followed by
Tomek (POL)/mateusz2904 (POL) vs. Luinir (TUR)/Goldenoldie (GBR)

MONDAY

Court Wayne Ferreira
Matches start at 9:00 AM
(5) rvugt (NED) vs chowdahead25 (USA)
followed by
(7) Eurofighter (GER) vs Shi Feng (CHN)
N
ot before 12:30 PM

(3) tal20 (ISR) vs TankingTheSet (NED)
followed by
allan619 (EST) vs (6) maldini (SUI)
followed by
1987518LPF (CHN) vs (2) Nev (ARG)
N
ot before 7:00 PM

(1) -Evita- (LAT) vs Goldenoldie (GBR)
followed by
scarface (ARG) vs (4) GustavoM_Fan (ARG)

Court Wesley Moodie

Matches start at 9:00 AM
hartnett (HKG) vs Miss Glazastik (RUS)
followed by
Filipo (BUL) vs KittyTennis (USA)
followed by

Dougie (FIN) vs Tomek (POL)
followed by
mateusz2904 (POL) vs ibreak4coffee (CAN)
followed by

flyingoliver (CHN) vs rodrigol_87 (ARG)
followed by

petesampras_1 (CHN) vs Broseghini (BRA)
followed by
(Q) Redguard (RUS) vs Novak or Andy (CHN)
followed by

InzainSoulja (AUS) vs (8) jazar (GBR)
followed by
Luinir (TUR) vs FamiliaGIL (ESP)

Last edited by keqtqiadv : 04-15-2010 at 08:10 PM.
keqtqiadv is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote