MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Russia F3 [August 03 - Moscow - Clay] Winner: Guillaume Rufin

View Single Post

Old 08-04-2009, 12:01 AM   #3
country flag Zirconek
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Russia F3 [August 03 - Moscow - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) (1) defeated Mikhail BALMASHEV (RUS) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Roman KISLYANSKIY (RUS) defeated Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) (15) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Kaden HENSEL (AUS) (2) defeated Igor PANIN (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) (12) defeated Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) (3) defeated Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) defeated Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) (11) 3-6 6-2 7-6(7)
Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) defeated Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (4) 5-7 6-2 6-2
Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) (16) defeated Georgy KUROCHKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Adam HUBBLE (AUS) (5) defeated Anton CHEKHOV (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (14) 6-1 6-4
Axel MICHON (FRA) (6) defeated Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Alexei GRIGOROV (RUS) defeated Victor KOZIN (RUS) (13) 6-3 6-4
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) (7) defeated Ivan IVANOV (RUS) 6-0 6-3
Alexander BURY (BLR) (10) defeated Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Antoine TASSART (FRA) (8) defeated Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-1
Roman TUDOREANU (MDA) (9) defeated Aslan KARATSEV (RUS) 6-2 6-4

2nd Round

Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) (1) defeated Roman KISLYANSKIY (RUS) 6-0 4-6 6-3
Kaden HENSEL (AUS) (2) defeated Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) (12) 6-2 6-2
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) (3) defeated Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) defeated Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) (16) 7-5 6-2
Pavel KATLIAROV (BLR) defeated Adam HUBBLE (AUS) (5) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3
Axel MICHON (FRA) (6) defeated Alexei GRIGOROV (RUS) 6-1 6-3
Alexander BURY (BLR) (10) defeated Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) (7) 6-1 6-3
Roman TUDOREANU (MDA) (9) defeated Antoine TASSART (FRA) (8) 6-3 6-3
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote