MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - China F3 [May 04 - Taizhou - Hard] Winner: Mao-Xin Gong

View Single Post

Old 05-04-2009, 05:25 PM   #3
country flag Zirconek
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
Zirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond reputeZirconek has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [May 04 - Taizhou - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Chung-Su CHEN (TPE) BYE
Bo YE (CHN) defeated Pongsatorn BENJAMAS (THA) 6-1 6-3
Shuang-Qiang LIANG (CHN) defeated Bei LIU (CHN) 6-3 4-6 7-5
Yu CHANG (CHN) BYE
Nian FENG (CHN) BYE
Xiao QI (CHN) defeated Jia LI (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Sung-Woo HAN (KOR) defeated Kin-Fai LEE (HKG) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
Hui ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Wu-De LIU (CHN) BYE
Da-Wei LI (CHN) defeated Wan GAO (CHN) 1-6 7-5 3-1 Retired
Yuan-Tao PAN (CHN) defeated Dino DELL'ORTO (HKG) 6-0 6-2
Chuan JIANG (CHN) defeated Bai Dong DU (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Ang LI (CHN) BYE
Ivan KOBZAR (BLR) defeated Xiang LI (CHN) 6-0 6-2
Chen YE (CHN) defeated Bin LIU (CHN) 3-6 6-1 6-2
Allen BELOBRAJDIC (AUS) defeated Zhong-Yu ZOU (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Zheng LI (CHN) BYE
Zhuo-Qing ZHOU (CHN) defeated Meng WANG (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Ying-Zheng WANG (CHN) defeated Yi-Fan YANG (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Faris AKHAZZAN (GBR) BYE
Xiao-Xi SONG (CHN) BYE
Zheng-Yu LIU (CHN) defeated Feng XUE (CHN) 7-5 6-2
Peng GAO (CHN) defeated Shi CHENG (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Yu Cheng LI (CHN) defeated Yang LU (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-2
De-Long ZHU (CHN) BYE
Wen-Bo QU (CHN) defeated Yang LI (CHN) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-4
Dongrun ZHANG (CHN) defeated Shenghan LI (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Yao-Zhong ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Yilun WANG (CHN) BYE
Chuhan WANG (CHN) defeated Artsiom MAKSIMCHYK (BLR) 6-2 6-0
Sorachet UAYPORN (THA) defeated Hao-Che LIAO (TPE) 5-7 6-2 7-5
Ming LI (CHN) BYE

2nd Round

Bo YE (CHN) defeated Chung-Su CHEN (TPE) 6-3 6-4
Shuang-Qiang LIANG (CHN) defeated Yu CHANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Xiao QI (CHN) defeated Nian FENG (CHN) 5-7 6-1 6-4
Hui ZHANG (CHN) defeated Sung-Woo HAN (KOR) 6-0 6-1
Da-Wei LI (CHN) defeated Wu-De LIU (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Chuan JIANG (CHN) defeated Yuan-Tao PAN (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-0
Ang LI (CHN) defeated Ivan KOBZAR (BLR) 1-0 Retired
Allen BELOBRAJDIC (AUS) defeated Chen YE (CHN) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-0
Zhuo-Qing ZHOU (CHN) defeated Zheng LI (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Ying-Zheng WANG (CHN) defeated Faris AKHAZZAN (GBR) 6-3 6-3
Zheng-Yu LIU (CHN) defeated Xiao-Xi SONG (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Peng GAO (CHN) defeated Yu Cheng LI (CHN) 6-3 6-3
De-Long ZHU (CHN) defeated Wen-Bo QU (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Dongrun ZHANG (CHN) defeated Yao-Zhong ZHANG (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Chuhan WANG (CHN) defeated Yilun WANG (CHN) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Sorachet UAYPORN (THA) defeated Ming LI (CHN) 6-4 7-5

3th Round

Shuang-Qiang LIANG (CHN) defeated Bo YE (CHN) 6-2 6-2
Hui ZHANG (CHN) defeated Xiao QI (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Chuan JIANG (CHN) defeated Da-Wei LI (CHN) 6-3 6-0
Allen BELOBRAJDIC (AUS) defeated Ang LI (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Zhuo-Qing ZHOU (CHN) defeated Ying-Zheng WANG (CHN) 3-3 Retired
Peng GAO (CHN) defeated Zheng-Yu LIU (CHN) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4
De-Long ZHU (CHN) defeated Dongrun ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Chuhan WANG (CHN) defeated Sorachet UAYPORN (THA) 6-3 2-6 6-4
__________________
Zirconek is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote