MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - PYW Roll of Honour and Statistics - 2009

View Single Post

Old 02-23-2009, 01:22 AM   #5
country flag Caio_Brasil
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,395
Caio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond reputeCaio_Brasil has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: PYW Roll of Honour and Statistics - 2009

Future Statistics

Titles
Code:
T	PLAYER		
8	Daniel King-Turner_______	New Zealand F1	New Zealand F2	New Zealand F3	Korea F1	Korea F2	Korea F3	Korea F4	Australia F4
4	Jiri Krkoska_____________	Italy F2	Great Britain F3	India F3	India F4				
3	Benjamin Balleret________	Morocco F1	India F1	India F2					
3	Grzegorz Panfil__________	Colombia F1	France F6	France F7					
2	Konstantinos Economidis__	Turkey F2	Turkey F3						
2	Uladzimir Ignatik________	USA F7	USA F8						
2	Antony Dupuis____________	France F5	Italy F7						
2	Andrei Karatchenia_______	Kazakhstan F2	Uzbekistan F1						
2	Pierre-Ludovic Duclos____	Russia F1	Russia F2						
2	Daniel Danilovic_________	Spain F6	China F3						
1	Daniele Bracciali________	Italy F1							
1	Jonathan Eysseric________	France F3							
1	Andre Miele______________	Colombia F2							
1	Jamie Baker______________	France F2							
1	Jerzy Janowic____________	Germany F4							
1	Bruno Echagaray__________	Mexico F1							
1	Komlavi Loglo____________	Ivory Coast F1							
1	Chris Eaton______________	Croatia F1							
1	Carlos Avellan___________	Italy F5							
1	Timo Nieminen____________	Australia F2							
1	Robin Vik________________	Croatia F2							
1	Ken Skupski______________	Ivory Coast F2							
1	Brydan Klein_____________	Australia F1							
1	Artem Smirnov____________	Germany F5							
1	Michael Russell__________	USA F4							
1	Philip Bester____________	Canada F1							
1	Sam Groth________________	Spain F7							
1	Alexey Kedryuk___________	Kazakhstan F1							
1	Nikita Kryvonos__________	USA F5							
1	Jerome Haehnel___________	France F4							
1	Vasek Pospisil___________	Mexico F2							
1	Alexander Jakupovic______	Morocco F2							
1	Henri Kontinen___________	Great Britain F4							
1	Laurynas Grigelis________	Italy F3							
1	Tigran Martirosyan_______	USA F6							
1	Todd Paul________________	Canada F1							
1	Eric Gomes_______________	Italy F6							
1	Hans Podlipnik___________	Turkey F5							
1	Jan Minar________________	Uzbekistan F2							
1	Colin Ebelthite__________	Australia F3							
1	Cristian Villagran_______	Italy F8							
1	Frederic Niemeyer________	Mexico F3							
1	Rodrigo Grilli___________	Italy F9							
1	Ismar Gorcic_____________	Bosnia & Herzegovina F1							
1	Leonardo Kirche__________	Brazil F1
Runner-ups
Code:
RU	PLAYER		
3	Frederik Nielsen_________	Great Britain F4	Korea F1	Korea F3
2	Alexander Jakupovic______	Morocco F1	Turkey F2	
2	Artem Sitak______________	New Zealand F2	New Zealand F3	
2	Jan Minar________________	Germany F4	Croatia F1	
2	Eric Gomes_______________	France F4	France F5	
2	Nikoloz Basilashvili_____	Croatia F2	Uzbekistan F1	
2	Tigran Martirosyan_______	USA F7	USA F8	
2	David Guez_______________	France F6	France F7	
2	Jonathan Eysseric________	France F2	Italy F8	
2	Cristian Villagran_______	Italy F7	Italy F9	
2	Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana__	India F4	China F3	
1	Philip Bester____________	Mexico F1		
1	Raven Klaasen____________	Australia F2		
1	Pierre-Ludovic Duclos____	Ivory Coast F1		
1	Conor Niland_____________	Colombia F1		
1	Karlis Lejnieks__________	France F3		
1	Nicolas Santos___________	Turkey F3		
1	Navdeep Singh____________	India F2		
1	Yannick Mertens__________	Italy F1		
1	Daniele Bracciali________	Italy F5		
1	Komlavi Loglo____________	Ivory Coast F2		
1	Stephane Robert__________	Italy F2		
1	Victor Estrella__________	Colombia F2		
1	Matthew Ebden____________	Australia F1		
1	Photos Kallias___________	Morocco F2		
1	Tiago Lopes______________	Spain F7		
1	Treat Conrad Huey________	USA F5		
1	Artem Smirnov____________	Kazakhstan F1		
1	Stephen Bass_____________	USA F6		
1	Jerome Inzerillo_________	Spain F6		
1	Nikita Kryvonos__________	USA F4		
1	Gastao Elias_____________	Canada F1		
1	Matej Bocko______________	Canada F1		
1	Haydn Lewis______________	New Zealand F1		
1	Eduardo Peralta-Tello____	Mexico F2		
1	Darko Madjarovski________	Germany F5		
1	Juan Martin Aranguren____	Italy F3		
1	Divij Sharan_____________	India F1		
1	Syrym Abdukhalikov_______	Kazakhstan F2		
1	Henri Kontinen___________	Great Britain F3		
1	Denis Matsukevitch_______	Russia F1		
1	Alejandro Fabbri_________	Italy F6		
1	Pavel Chekhov____________	Russia F2		
1	G.D. Jones_______________	Korea F2		
1	Daniel Cox_______________	Turkey F5		
1	Yuki Bhambri_____________	India F3		
1	Andrei Karatchenia_______	Uzbekistan F2		
1	Matt Reid________________	Australia F3		
1	Ervin Eleskovic__________	Korea F4		
1	Victor Romero____________	Mexico F3		
1	Colin Ebelthite__________	Australia F4		
1	Patrick Eichenberger_____	Bosnia & Herzegovina F1		
1	Alexandre Bonatto________	Brazil F1

Last edited by Caio_Brasil : 05-18-2009 at 01:44 AM.
Caio_Brasil is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote