MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 2008 Futures Overview

View Single Post

Old 01-21-2008, 05:20 PM   #1
country flag CooCooCachoo
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 28
Posts: 72,790
CooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond reputeCooCooCachoo has a reputation beyond repute
Default 2008 Futures Overview

2008 SINGLES HALL OF FAME

Number of Singles Titles:

7. Jose De Armas VEN [1 Clay Outdoor, 6 Hard Outdoor]
6. Victor Ionita ROU [4 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
6. Nicolas Coutelot FRA [6 Clay Outdoor]
6. Rui Machado POR [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
6. Tomas Tenconi ITA [6 Clay Outdoor]
6. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [6 Clay Outdoor]
5. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU [4 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
5. Peter Gojowczyk GER [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor, 2 Carpet Indoor]
5. Marcel Felder URU [2 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
5. Gabriel Moraru ROU [5 Clay Outdoor]
5. Eric Gomes BRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
5. Yuichi Sugita JPN [4 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
5. Andre Begemann GER [5 Clay Outdoor]
4. Niels Desein BEL [1 Clay Indoor, 2 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
4. Ricardo Hocevar BRA [1 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
4. Tatsuma Ito JPN [4 Hard Outdoor]
4. Alexander Satschko GER [2 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
4. Colin Ebelthite AUS [4 Hard Outdoor]
4. Marinko Matosevic AUS [1 Hard Indoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
4. Matteo Marrai ITA [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti ARG [4 Clay Outdoor]
4. Kamil Capkovic SVK [1 Clay Outdoor, 3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Leonardo Azzaro ITA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Somdev Devvarman IND [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Jeroen Masson BEL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
3. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Brydan Klein AUS [2 Hard Outdoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
3. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA [2 Hard Indoor, 1 Grass Outdoor]
3. Michael Quintero COL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Grega Zemlja SLO [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Jerzy Janowicz POL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
3. Nathan Thompson USA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Andrei Gorban MDA [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Thomas Fabbiano ITA [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Ivaylo Traykov BUL [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Pablo Galdon ARG [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Yannick Mertens BEL [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Andre Miele BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP [2 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
3. Victor Estrella DOM [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Rabie Chaki MAR [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Adam Vejmelka CZE [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Michel Koning NED [1 Carpet Outdoor, 2 Grass Outdoor]
3. Talal Ouahabi MAR [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Johannes Ager AUT [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [1 Clay Outdoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Raven Klaasen RSA [3 Hard Outdoor]
3. Daniel Evans GBR [1 Hard Indoor, 2 Hard Outdoor]
3. Nikola Ciric SRB [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Adrian Garcia CHI [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Leonardo Kirche BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Michael Lammer SUI [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
3. Jorge Aguilar CHI [3 Clay Outdoor]
3. Julio Silva BRA [3 Clay Outdoor]
2. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Richard Bloomfield GBR [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Adrian Mannarino FRA [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Joao Souza BRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Simon Greul GER [2 Carpet Indoor]
2. Jeremy Blandin FRA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jamie Baker GBR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Janez Semrajc SLO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Pere Riba ESP [1 Clay Indoor, 1 Clay Outdoor]
2. Andrea Stoppini ITA [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Artem Sitak RUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Erik Chvojka CAN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Gorka Fraile ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ruben Bemelmans BEL [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Martin Verkerk NED [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Victor Crivoi ROU [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Josh Goodall GBR [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Gero Kretschmer GER [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Antonio Veic CRO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Conor Niland IRL [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Stefano Ianni ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Victor Romero MEX [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Alexander Flock GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Aleksander Slovic SRB [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Riccardo Ghedin ITA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Gyorgy Balazs HUN [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [1 Hard Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Martin Alund ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. David Diaz-Ventura ESP [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Matteo Viola ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Grzegorz Panfil POL [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Sinisa Markovic BIH [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Michal Tabara CZE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Luca Vanni ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Stephen Bass USA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Outdoor]
2. Thiemo De Bakker NED [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Attila Balazs HUN [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Jean-Noel Insausti FRA [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Federico Torresi ITA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Marco Trungelliti ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Lionel Noviski ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Danila Arsenov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Jean-Yves Aubone USA [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Tigran Martirosyan ARM [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. James Ward GBR [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Jan Mertl CZE [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Carpet Indoor]
2. Michael Ryderstedt SWE [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Indoor]
2. Kristijan Mesaros CRO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Daniel Yoo KOR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Romain Jouan FRA [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Dusan Lojda CZE [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Sascha Kloer GER [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Carlos Avellan ECU [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Martin Fischer AUT [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Valery Rudnev RUS [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Antonio Sancic CRO [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Ti Chen TPE [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Nick Lindahl AUS [1 Clay Outdoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Stephane Robert FRA [1 Hard Indoor, 1 Hard Outdoor]
2. Andrew Coelho AUS [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Lamine Ouahab ALG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Leandro Migani ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Robin Vik CZE [2 Hard Indoor]
2. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Julio Peralta CHI [2 Clay Outdoor]
2. Kyu-Tae Im KOR [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Igor Sijsling NED [2 Hard Outdoor]
2. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [2 Hard Outdoor]
1. Karol Beck SVK [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Laurent Recouderc FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Stefan Seifert GER [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Peter Polansky CAN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. David Guez FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Diego Veronelli ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Adam Chadaj POL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Gastao Elias POR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Roman Borvanov MDA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Raphael Durek AUS [1 Grass Outdoor]
1. Franko Skugor CRO [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Pavel Snobel CZE [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Paolo Lorenzi ITA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Sebastian Rieschick GER [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Yan Bai CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Darko Madjarovski SRB [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Adrian Cruciat ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matwe Middelkoop NED [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Clement Reix FRA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Gianluca Naso ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Enrico Iannuzzi ITA [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Younes El Aynaoui MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dawid Olejniczak POL [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Gouichi Motomura JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Harsh Mankad IND [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Predrag Rusevski MKD [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Yaoki Ishii JPN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Mathieu Montcourt FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mikhail Kukushkin RUS [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Travis Rettenmaier USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Pavel Chekhov RUS [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Zhe Li CHN [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Nicholas Monroe USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Razvan Sabau ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Chase Buchanan USA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Alessandro Da Col ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Matthew Ebden AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Konstantin Kravchuk RUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Andres Molteni ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Roman Jebavy CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Sergei Demekhine RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Greg Jones AUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Luka Belic CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Maxime Authom BEL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Karel Triska CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ken Skupski GBR [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Daniel Garza MEX [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Mohammad Ghareeb KUW [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Nikola Mektic CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Robin Roshardt SUI [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Miles Armstrong AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Francesco Piccari ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marko Tkalec SLO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Patrick Prader ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Stian Boretti NOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Evgeny Donskoy RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jan Stancik SVK [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Carsten Ball AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Filip Zeman CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Dustin Brown JAM [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Timo Nieminen FIN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Albert Ramos ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Armin Sandbichler AUT [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Murad Inoyatov UZB [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Benjamin Dracos FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Byung-Kook Kang KOR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Guido Pella ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Frederic Jeanclaude FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jaak Poldma EST [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michal Navratil CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Alexandre Bonatto BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Kornel Bardoczky HUN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Roman Vogeli CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Adam Kellner HUN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ivan Cerovic CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Frantisek Cermak CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Fabrice Martin FRA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Philippe De Bonnevie FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Pavol Cervenak SVK [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Clement Morel MON [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ivan Endara ECU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Oh-Hee Kwon KOR [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marius Copil ROU [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Ivan Sergeyev UKR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Aleksandar Cvetkov SRB [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Jurgen Zopp EST [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Martin Pedersen DEN [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Mislav Hizak CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Vladimir Karusevich RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Reda El Amrani MAR [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Antonio Pastorino ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tihomir Grozdanov BUL [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tiago Lopes BRA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Gonzalo Tur ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. David Novak CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. David Goffin BEL [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Dylan Sessagesimi SUI [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ilya Belyaev RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Zack Fleishman USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marc Sieber GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Facundo Bagnis ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marcelo Demoliner BRA [1 Clay Indoor]
1. Frank Wintermantel GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Mathieu Guenat SUI [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Bastian Knittel GER [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Tobias Clemens GER [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Ivan Dodig CRO [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Marcin Gawron POL [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Jan Hajek CZE [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Peter Torebko GER [1 Carpet Indoor]
1. Daniel Danilovic MNE [1 Carpet Outdoor]
1. Lester Cook USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. John Millman AUS [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marek Semjan SVK [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Damiano Di Ienno ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Holger Fischer GER [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Matthew Roberts USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Laurent Rochette FRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Simone Vagnozzi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Caio Zampieri BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Raian Luchici ROU [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Mikhail Vasiliev RUS [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Michael McClune USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Henrique Cunha BRA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Diego Alvarez ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Patrick Taubert GER [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Colin Fleming GBR [1 Hard Indoor]
1. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Nicolas Jara-Lozano ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Kaes Van't Hof USA [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Deniss Pavlovs LAT [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Marco Chiudinelli SUI [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Nikolaus Moser AUT [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Filip Prpic SWE [1 Hard Outdoor]
1. Agustin Picco ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Alejandro Fabbri ARG [1 Clay Outdoor]
1. Philipp Oswald AUT [1 Hard Outdoor]



Titles per Country:
40. Italy [6 T. Tenconi, 4 M. Marrai, 3 L. Azzaro, 3 T. Fabbiano, 2 M. Dell'acqua, 2 A. Stoppini, 2 S. Ianni, 2 R. Ghedin, 2 M. Viola, 2 L. Vanni, 2 F. Torresi, 1 P. Lorenzi, 1 G. Naso, 1 E. Iannuzzi, 1 A. Da Col, 1 G. Petrazzuolo, 1 F. Piccari, 1 P. Prader, 1 D. Di Ienno, 1 S. Vagnozzi, 1 A. Arnaboldi]
37. Argentina [6 J. Amado, 4 C. Benedetti, 3 P. Galdon, 2 M. Alund, 2 J. Gonzalia, 2 M. Trungelliti, 2 L. Noviski, 2 L. Migani, 2 J. Aranguren, 1 D. Veronelli, 1 A. Molteni, 1 G. Pella, 1 A. Pastorino, 1 G. Tur, 1 F. Bagnis, 1 G. Grimolizzi, 1 J. Villar, 1 D. Alvarez, 1 N. Jara-Lozano, 1 A. Picco, 1 A. Fabbri]
34. France [6 N. Coutelot, 3 M. Rodrigues, 2 A. Mannarino, 2 J. Blandin, 2 J. Eysseric, 2 J. Insausti, 2 R. Jouan, 2 S. Robert, 1 L. Recouderc, 1 D. Guez, 1 J. Faurel, 1 G. Burquier, 1 C. Reix, 1 A. Sidorenko, 1 M. Montcourt, 1 B. Dracos, 1 J. Dasnieres De Veigy, 1 F. Jeanclaude, 1 F. Martin, 1 P. De Bonnevie, 1 L. Rochette]
32. Brazil [5 E. Gomes, 4 R. Hocevar, 3 R. Dutra Silva, 3 D. Dutra Da Silva, 3 A. Miele, 3 L. Kirche, 3 J. Silva, 2 J. Souza, 1 R. Guidolin, 1 A. Bonatto, 1 T. Lopes, 1 M. Demoliner, 1 C. Zampieri, 1 H. Cunha]
31. Germany [5 P. Gojowczyk, 5 A. Begemann, 4 A. Satschko, 2 S. Greul, 2 G. Kretschmer, 2 A. Flock, 2 S. Kloer, 1 S. Seifert, 1 S. Rieschick, 1 M. Sieber, 1 F. Wintermantel, 1 B. Knittel, 1 T. Clemens, 1 P. Torebko, 1 H. Fischer, 1 P. Taubert]
29. Spain [3 J. Genaro-Martinez, 3 P. Santos-Gonzalez, 3 J. Checa-Calvo, 3 R. Bautista Agut, 2 P. Riba, 2 G. Fraile, 2 D. Diaz-Ventura, 2 I. Cervantes Huegun, 1 C. Poch-Gradin, 1 B. Salva-Vidal, 1 J. Marse-Vidri, 1 G. Olaso, 1 C. Ferrer-Victoria, 1 A. Ramos, 1 S. Gutierrez-Ferrol, 1 A. Brugues-Davi, 1 G. Trujillo-Soler]
22. Romania [6 V. Ionita, 5 T. Craciun, 5 G. Moraru, 2 V. Crivoi, 1 A. Cruciat, 1 R. Sabau, 1 M. Copil, 1 R. Luchici]
21. Australia [4 C. Ebelthite, 4 M. Matosevic, 3 B. Klein, 2 N. Lindahl, 2 A. Coelho, 1 R. Durek, 1 M. Ebden, 1 G. Jones, 1 M. Armstrong, 1 C. Ball, 1 J. Millman]
21. Czech Republic [3 A. Vejmelka, 2 M. Tabara, 2 J. Mertl, 2 D. Lojda, 2 R. Vik, 1 P. Snobel, 1 R. Jebavy, 1 K. Triska, 1 J. Pospisil, 1 F. Zeman, 1 M. Navratil, 1 R. Vogeli, 1 F. Cermak, 1 D. Novak, 1 J. Hajek]
15. Japan [5 Y. Sugita, 4 T. Ito, 2 S. Iwabuchi, 2 J. Mitsuhashi, 1 G. Motomura, 1 Y. Ishii]
15. USA [3 N. Thompson, 2 S. Bass, 2 J. Aubone, 1 T. Rettenmaier, 1 N. Monroe, 1 C. Buchanan, 1 Z. Fleishman, 1 L. Cook, 1 M. Roberts, 1 M. McClune, 1 K. Van't Hof]
15. Russia [2 A. Sitak, 2 D. Arsenov, 2 V. Rudnev, 1 M. Kukushkin, 1 P. Chekhov, 1 K. Kravchuk, 1 S. Demekhine, 1 E. Donskoy, 1 V. Karusevich, 1 E. Kirillov, 1 I. Belyaev, 1 M. Vasiliev]
14. Belgium [4 N. Desein, 3 J. Masson, 3 Y. Mertens, 2 R. Bemelmans, 1 M. Authom, 1 D. Goffin]
13. Great Britain [3 D. Evans, 2 R. Bloomfield, 2 J. Baker, 2 J. Goodall, 2 J. Ward, 1 K. Skupski, 1 C. Fleming]
12. Chile [3 A. Garcia, 3 J. Aguilar, 2 H. Podlipnik-Castillo, 2 G. Hormazabal, 2 J. Peralta]
12. Croatia [2 A. Veic, 2 K. Mesaros, 2 A. Sancic, 1 F. Skugor, 1 L. Belic, 1 N. Mektic, 1 I. Cerovic, 1 M. Hizak, 1 I. Dodig]
10. Netherlands [3 M. Koning, 2 M. Verkerk, 2 T. De Bakker, 2 I. Sijsling, 1 M. Middelkoop]
10. Austria [3 J. Ager, 2 M. Fischer, 2 A. Haider-Maurer, 1 A. Sandbichler, 1 N. Moser, 1 P. Oswald]
8. Morocco [3 R. Chaki, 3 T. Ouahabi, 1 Y. El Aynaoui, 1 R. El Amrani]
8. Slovak Republic [4 K. Capkovic, 1 K. Beck, 1 J. Stancik, 1 P. Cervenak, 1 M. Semjan]
8. Flag Poland [3 J. Janowicz, 2 G. Panfil, 1 A. Chadaj, 1 D. Olejniczak, 1 M. Gawron]
7. Flag Venezuela [7 J. De Armas]
7. Flag Portugal [6 R. Machado, 1 G. Elias]
7. Flag Bulgaria [3 I. Traykov, 3 G. Dimitrov, 1 T. Grozdanov]
7. Flag Serbia [3 N. Ciric, 2 A. Slovic, 1 D. Madjarovski, 1 A. Cvetkov]
7. Flag Korea, Rep. [2 D. Yoo, 2 K. Im, 1 D. Kim, 1 B. Kang, 1 O. Kwon]
7. Flag Switzerland [3 M. Lammer, 1 R. Roshardt, 1 D. Sessagesimi, 1 M. Guenat, 1 M. Chiudinelli]
6. Flag Canada [3 P. Duclos, 2 E. Chvojka, 1 P. Polansky]
6. Flag Slovenia [3 G. Zemlja, 2 J. Semrajc, 1 M. Tkalec]
6. Flag Hungary [2 G. Balazs, 2 A. Balazs, 1 K. Bardoczky, 1 A. Kellner]
5. Flag Uruguay [5 M. Felder]
4. Flag India [3 S. Devvarman, 1 H. Mankad]
4. Flag Moldova [3 A. Gorban, 1 R. Borvanov]
4. Flag Mexico [2 V. Romero, 1 D. Garza, 1 C. Ramirez]
4. Flag Ecuador [2 C. Avellan, 1 J. Campozano, 1 I. Endara]
3. Flag Colombia [3 M. Quintero]
3. Flag Dominican Republic [3 V. Estrella]
3. Flag South Africa [3 R. Klaasen]
3. Flag Monaco [2 J. Lisnard, 1 C. Morel]
3. Flag Sweden [2 M. Ryderstedt, 1 F. Prpic]
3. Flag China, P.R. [1 Y. Bai, 1 M. Gong, 1 Z. Li]
2. Flag Belarus [2 U. Ignatik]
2. Flag Ireland [2 C. Niland]
2. Flag Turkey [2 M. Ilhan]
2. Flag Bosnia & Herzegovina [2 S. Markovic]
2. Flag Armenia [2 T. Martirosyan]
2. Flag Chinese Taipei [2 T. Chen]
2. Flag Algeria [2 L. Ouahab]
2. Flag Estonia [1 J. Poldma, 1 J. Zopp]
1. Flag FYR Macedonia [1 P. Rusevski]
1. Flag Kuwait [1 M. Ghareeb]
1. Flag Norway [1 S. Boretti]
1. Flag Jamaica [1 D. Brown]
1. Flag Finland [1 T. Nieminen]
1. Flag Uzbekistan [1 M. Inoyatov]
1. Flag Ukraine [1 I. Sergeyev]
1. Flag Denmark [1 M. Pedersen]
1. Flag Montenegro [1 D. Danilovic]
1. Flag Kazakhstan [1 S. Abdukhalikov]
1. Flag Latvia [1 D. Pavlovs]



Consecutive Titles: (more than 2 tournaments won in a row without any loss at Futures level)
4. Rui Machado POR [Italy F1-Portugal F4-Portugal F5-Portugal F6]
4. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU [Romania F4-Romania F5-Romania F6-Romania F7]
4. Yuichi Sugita JPN [Japan F6-Japan F7-Indonesia F1-Indonesia F2]
3. Jose De Armas VEN [Venezuela F3-Venezuela F4-Venezuela F5]
3. Jose De Armas VEN [Venezuela F7-Venezuela F8-Venezuela F9- *
3. Nicolas Coutelot FRA [France F8-France F9-France F10- *
3. Tomas Tenconi ITA [Italy F23-Italy F26-Italy F27- *
3. Peter Gojowczyk GER [India F6-India F7-Thailand F6- *
3. Andre Begemann GER [Burundi F1-Rwanda F1-Uganda F1]
3. Matteo Marrai ITA [Georgia F1-Georgia F2-Italy F33]
3. Somdev Devvarman IND [USA F1-USA F15-USA F16- *
3. Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA [Brazil F2-Brazil F3-Brazil F7]
3. Andre Miele BRA [Brazil F6-Brazil F11-Brazil F12]
3. Adrian Garcia CHI [Germany F16-Germany F17-Germany F18- *
3. Julio Silva BRA [Brazil F27-Brazil F28-Brazil F32]
2. Victor Ionita ROU [Portugal F2-Portugal F3]
2. Nicolas Coutelot FRA [Spain F5-Spain F6]
2. Rui Machado POR [Spain F13-Italy F13- *
2. Tomas Tenconi ITA [Italy F18-Italy F20]
2. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [Brazil F18-Brazil F19]
2. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG [Bolivia F4-Argentina F12]
2. Peter Gojowczyk GER [Austria F2-Austria F3]
2. Marcel Felder URU [Brazil F4-Brazil F5]
2. Gabriel Moraru ROU [Romania F9-Romania F10]
2. Eric Gomes BRA [Brazil F33-Brazil F34]
2. Niels Desein BEL [France F18-France F19- *
2. Ricardo Hocevar BRA [Mexico F3-Cuba F1]
2. Tatsuma Ito JPN [Japan F11 2007-Thailand F1]
2. Alexander Satschko GER [India F1-India F2]
2. Colin Ebelthite AUS [Australia F3-Australia F4]
2. Marinko Matosevic AUS [Mexico F7-Mexico F8]
2. Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti ARG [Ecuador F5-Ecuador F6]
2. Kamil Capkovic SVK [Nigeria F3-Nigeria F4]
2. Leonardo Azzaro ITA [Italy F35 2007-El Salvador F1]
2. Leonardo Azzaro ITA [Panama F1-Italy F3B]
2. Michael Quintero COL [Colombia F3-Colombia F4]
2. Nathan Thompson USA [India F3-India F4]
2. Thomas Fabbiano ITA [Italy F9-Italy F24]
2. Ivaylo Traykov BUL [Bulgaria F6-Bulgaria F7]
2. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA [Brazil F26-Brazil F35- *
2. Pablo Galdon ARG [Argentina F5-Paraguay F1]
2. Yannick Mertens BEL [Bulgaria F3-Bulgaria F4]
2. Grigor Dimitrov BUL [Spain F34-Spain F35- *
2. Victor Estrella DOM [Dominican Republic F4-Dominican Republic F5- *
2. Michel Koning NED [Great Britain F9-Great Britain F10]
2. Johannes Ager AUT [Austria F6-Germany F15]
2. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP [Spain F36-Spain F37]
2. Daniel Evans GBR [Great Britain F12-Great Britain F13]
2. Nikola Ciric SRB [Serbia F3-Serbia F4]
2. Michael Lammer SUI [Mexico F14-Mexico F15- *
2. Jorge Aguilar CHI [Chile F1-Chile F2]
2. Joao Souza BRA [Colombia F2-Brazil F29- *
2. Simon Greul GER [Germany F4-Germany F5]
2. Jeremy Blandin FRA [Nigeria F1-Nigeria F2]
2. Jamie Baker GBR [USA F4-USA F5]
2. Pere Riba ESP [Spain F8-Spain F12]
2. Victor Crivoi ROU [Egypt F1-Egypt F2- *
2. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [Croatia F4-Croatia F5]
2. Conor Niland IRL [Great Britain F7-Ireland F2- *
2. Victor Romero MEX [Mexico F5-Mexico F6]
2. Gyorgy Balazs HUN [Hungary F1-Hungary F2]
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR [Uzbekistan F2-Turkey F7- *
2. Sinisa Markovic BIH [Bosnia Herzegovina F4-Macedonia F2]
2. Luca Vanni ITA [Ukraine F1-Ukraine F2]
2. Stephen Bass USA [Japan F4-Japan F5]
2. Thiemo De Bakker NED [Netherlands F1-Netherlands F2]
2. Danila Arsenov RUS [Germany F10-Syria F2]
2. Romain Jouan FRA [Spain F31-Spain F32]
2. Dusan Lojda CZE [Slovak Rep. F2-Austria F7]
2. Sascha Kloer GER [Netherlands F4-Germany F19]
2. Carlos Avellan ECU [Ecuador F2-Ecuador F3]
2. Martin Fischer AUT [France F13-Great Britain F14- *
2. Ti Chen TPE [Thailand F4-Thailand F5- *
2. Stephane Robert FRA [Great Britain F15-France F17]
2. Lamine Ouahab ALG [Morocco F6-Morocco F7- *
2. Robin Vik CZE [Germany F23-Czech Rep. F5]
2. Julio Peralta CHI [Chile F4-Chile F5- *
2. Kyu-Tae Im KOR [Malaysia F1-Malaysia F2- *
2. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [Israel F4-Israel F5- *
2. Karol Beck SVK [Czech Rep. F6 2007-Germany F1- *
2. Adrian Cruciat ROU [Romania F18 2007-Morocco F2- *
2. Younes El Aynaoui MAR [Morocco F1 2007-Spain F11- *
2. Frantisek Cermak CZE [Czech Rep. F2 2007-Slovak Rep. F1- *

(*) ongoing at Futures level



Potential Streaks: (undefeated at Futures level since last Futures level title won)
1. Yuichi Sugita JPN [Japan F11- *
1. Ricardo Hocevar BRA [USA F13- *
1. Alexander Satschko GER [India F9- *
1. Marinko Matosevic AUS [Australia F12- *
1. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP [Italy F21- *
1. Johannes Ager AUT [Austria F8- *
1. Daniel Evans GBR [Great Britain F16- *
1. Adrian Mannarino FRA [France F15- *
1. Martin Verkerk NED [Germany F9- *
1. Jonathan Eysseric FRA [France F11- *
1. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [Japan F9- *
1. Jean-Yves Aubone USA [USA F26- *
1. Jan Mertl CZE [Czech Rep. F6- *
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE [Sweden F2- *
1. Leandro Migani ARG [Argentina F18- *
1. Gastao Elias POR [USA F3- *
1. Gianluca Naso ITA [Italy F4- *
1. Mikhail Kukushkin RUS [Russia F1- *
1. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP [USA F19- *
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS [Russia F7- *
1. Tobias Clemens GER [USA F24- *
1. Ivan Dodig CRO [Bosnia & Herzegovina F7- *
1. Michael McClune USA [USA F27- *
1. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA [Spain F43- *
1. Kaes Van't Hof USA [Mexico F16- *
1. Marco Chiudinelli SUI [United Arab Emirates F1- *
1. Filip Prpic SWE [United Arab Emirates F2- *


WINS BY SURFACE:

Clay Indoor:


1. Niels Desein BEL
1. Rui Machado POR
1. Pere Riba ESP
1. Alexandre Sidorenko FRA
1. Tiago Lopes BRA
1. Marcelo Demoliner BRA


Clay Outdoor:


6. Nicolas Coutelot FRA
6. Tomas Tenconi ITA
6. Juan-Pablo Amado ARG
5. Gabriel Moraru ROU
5. Andre Begemann GER
4. Victor Ionita ROU
4. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
4. Matteo Marrai ITA
4. Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti ARG
3. Leonardo Azzaro ITA
3. Javier Genaro-Martinez ESP
3. Pablo Santos-Gonzalez ESP
3. Grega Zemlja SLO
3. Rogerio Dutra Silva BRA
3. Ivaylo Traykov BUL
3. Pablo Galdon ARG
3. Andre Miele BRA
3. Rabie Chaki MAR
3. Adam Vejmelka CZE
3. Talal Ouahabi MAR
3. Johannes Ager AUT
3. Nikola Ciric SRB
3. Adrian Garcia CHI
3. Leonardo Kirche BRA
3. Jorge Aguilar CHI
3. Julio Silva BRA
2. Joao Souza BRA
2. Alexander Satschko GER
2. Jeroen Masson BEL
2. Janez Semrajc SLO
2. Gorka Fraile ESP
2. Victor Crivoi ROU
2. Jean-Rene Lisnard MON
2. Rui Machado POR
2. Andrei Gorban MDA
2. Thomas Fabbiano ITA
2. Antonio Veic CRO
2. Michael Quintero COL
2. Stefano Ianni ITA
2. Alexander Flock GER
2. Jonathan Eysseric FRA
2. Aleksander Slovic SRB
2. Gyorgy Balazs HUN
2. Martin Alund ARG
2. David Diaz-Ventura ESP
2. Marcel Felder URU
2. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA
2. Yannick Mertens BEL
2. Matteo Viola ITA
2. Grzegorz Panfil POL
2. Sinisa Markovic BIH
2. Michal Tabara CZE
2. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo CHI
2. Guillermo Hormazabal CHI
2. Luca Vanni ITA
2. Thiemo De Bakker NED
2. Jonathan Gonzalia ARG
2. Attila Balazs HUN
2. Federico Torresi ITA
2. Somdev Devvarman IND
2. Marco Trungelliti ARG
2. Lionel Noviski ARG
2. Kristijan Mesaros CRO
2. Romain Jouan FRA
2. Dusan Lojda CZE
2. Sascha Kloer GER
2. Jerzy Janowicz POL
2. Valery Rudnev RUS
2. Antonio Sancic CRO
2. Lamine Ouahab ALG
2. Leandro Migani ARG
2. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
2. Juan-Martin Aranguren ARG
2. Julio Peralta CHI
1. Carlos Poch-Gradin ESP
1. Diego Veronelli ARG
1. Adam Chadaj POL
1. Pere Riba ESP
1. Adrian Cruciat ROU
1. Gianluca Naso ITA
1. Bartolome Salva-Vidal ESP
1. Younes El Aynaoui MAR
1. Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP
1. Predrag Rusevski MKD
1. Mathieu Montcourt FRA
1. Ricardo Hocevar BRA
1. Conor Niland IRL
1. Victor Romero MEX
1. Razvan Sabau ROU
1. Chase Buchanan USA
1. Alessandro Da Col ITA
1. Giancarlo Petrazzuolo ITA
1. Andres Molteni ARG
1. Roman Jebavy CZE
1. Sergei Demekhine RUS
1. Greg Jones AUS
1. Guillermo Olaso ESP
1. Luka Belic CRO
1. Maxime Authom BEL
1. Karel Triska CZE
1. Daniel Garza MEX
1. Nikola Mektic CRO
1. Jaroslav Pospisil CZE
1. Grigor Dimitrov BUL
1. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
1. Francesco Piccari ITA
1. Marko Tkalec SLO
1. Erik Chvojka CAN
1. Stephen Bass USA
1. Patrick Prader ITA
1. Evgeny Donskoy RUS
1. Jan Stancik SVK
1. Filip Zeman CZE
1. Rodrigo Guidolin BRA
1. Dustin Brown JAM
1. Cesar Ferrer-Victoria ESP
1. Timo Nieminen FIN
1. Martin Verkerk NED
1. Albert Ramos ESP
1. Armin Sandbichler AUT
1. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP
1. Danila Arsenov RUS
1. Benjamin Dracos FRA
1. Jean-Yves Aubone USA
1. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA
1. Byung-Kook Kang KOR
1. Guido Pella ARG
1. Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
1. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP
1. Jaak Poldma EST
1. Michal Navratil CZE
1. James Ward GBR
1. Alexandre Bonatto BRA
1. Kornel Bardoczky HUN
1. Roman Vogeli CZE
1. Adam Kellner HUN
1. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
1. Jan Mertl CZE
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE
1. Ivan Cerovic CRO
1. Frantisek Cermak CZE
1. Philippe De Bonnevie FRA
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
1. Pavol Cervenak SVK
1. Clement Morel MON
1. Ivan Endara ECU
1. Marius Copil ROU
1. Ivan Sergeyev UKR
1. Aleksandar Cvetkov SRB
1. Jurgen Zopp EST
1. Gero Kretschmer GER
1. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler ESP
1. Martin Pedersen DEN
1. Eric Gomes BRA
1. Mislav Hizak CRO
1. Vladimir Karusevich RUS
1. Peter Gojowczyk GER
1. Kamil Capkovic SVK
1. Reda El Amrani MAR
1. Antonio Pastorino ARG
1. Tihomir Grozdanov BUL
1. Evgeny Kirillov RUS
1. Gonzalo Tur ARG
1. David Novak CZE
1. Ilya Belyaev RUS
1. Marc Sieber GER
1. Facundo Bagnis ARG
1. Bastian Knittel GER
1. Ivan Dodig CRO
1. Jan Hajek CZE
1. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi ARG
1. Jose De Armas VEN
1. Marek Semjan SVK
1. Juan-Pablo Villar ARG
1. Damiano Di Ienno ITA
1. Laurent Rochette FRA
1. Nick Lindahl AUS
1. Simone Vagnozzi ITA
1. Caio Zampieri BRA
1. Mikhail Vasiliev RUS
1. Henrique Cunha BRA
1. Diego Alvarez ARG
1. Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
1. Michael Lammer SUI
1. Andrea Arnaboldi ITA
1. Nicolas Jara-Lozano ARG
1. Agustin Picco ARG
1. Alejandro Fabbri ARG


Hard Indoor:


2. Richard Bloomfield GBR
2. Adrian Mannarino FRA
2. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
2. Andrea Stoppini ITA
2. Niels Desein BEL
2. Robin Vik CZE
2. Eric Gomes BRA
1. Stefan Seifert GER
1. Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA
1. Gregoire Burquier FRA
1. Franko Skugor CRO
1. Pavel Snobel CZE
1. Paolo Lorenzi ITA
1. Erik Chvojka CAN
1. Clement Reix FRA
1. Martin Verkerk NED
1. Enrico Iannuzzi ITA
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Dawid Olejniczak POL
1. Marinko Matosevic AUS
1. Michael Lammer SUI
1. Michael Ryderstedt SWE
1. Stephane Robert FRA
1. Holger Fischer GER
1. James Ward GBR
1. Daniel Evans GBR
1. Colin Fleming GBR


Hard Outdoor:


6. Jose De Armas VEN
4. Tatsuma Ito JPN
4. Colin Ebelthite AUS
4. Yuichi Sugita JPN
3. Marcel Felder URU
3. Ricardo Hocevar BRA
3. Rui Machado POR
3. Nathan Thompson USA
3. Marinko Matosevic AUS
3. Victor Estrella DOM
3. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos CAN
3. Raven Klaasen RSA
3. Kamil Capkovic SVK
2. Uladzimir Ignatik BLR
2. Victor Ionita ROU
2. Jeremy Blandin FRA
2. Jamie Baker GBR
2. Alexander Satschko GER
2. Brydan Klein AUS
2. Artem Sitak RUS
2. Riccardo Ghedin ITA
2. Marsel Ilhan TUR
2. Eric Gomes BRA
2. Jean-Noel Insausti FRA
2. Tigran Martirosyan ARM
2. Daniel Evans GBR
2. Daniel Yoo KOR
2. Carlos Avellan ECU
2. Martin Fischer AUT
2. Ti Chen TPE
2. Peter Gojowczyk GER
2. Grigor Dimitrov BUL
2. Andrew Coelho AUS
2. Roberto Bautista Agut ESP
2. Kyu-Tae Im KOR
2. Igor Sijsling NED
2. Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT
1. Somdev Devvarman IND
1. Laurent Recouderc FRA
1. Peter Polansky CAN
1. Teodor-Dacian Craciun ROU
1. David Guez FRA
1. Gastao Elias POR
1. Roman Borvanov MDA
1. Michael Quintero COL
1. Sebastian Rieschick GER
1. Yan Bai CHN
1. Darko Madjarovski SRB
1. Matwe Middelkoop NED
1. Gouichi Motomura JPN
1. Harsh Mankad IND
1. Yaoki Ishii JPN
1. Travis Rettenmaier USA
1. Mao-Xin Gong CHN
1. Gero Kretschmer GER
1. Zhe Li CHN
1. Nicholas Monroe USA
1. Matthew Ebden AUS
1. Konstantin Kravchuk RUS
1. Victor Romero MEX
1. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN
1. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim KOR
1. Mohammad Ghareeb KUW
1. Robin Roshardt SUI
1. Miles Armstrong AUS
1. Inigo Cervantes Huegun ESP
1. Stian Boretti NOR
1. Julio-Cesar Campozano ECU
1. Carsten Ball AUS
1. Murad Inoyatov UZB
1. Andrei Gorban MDA
1. Danila Arsenov RUS
1. Arnau Brugues-Davi ESP
1. Niels Desein BEL
1. Fabrice Martin FRA
1. Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
1. Nick Lindahl AUS
1. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA
1. Junn Mitsuhashi JPN
1. Stephane Robert FRA
1. David Goffin BEL
1. Dylan Sessagesimi SUI
1. Zack Fleishman USA
1. Tobias Clemens GER
1. Marcin Gawron POL
1. Lester Cook USA
1. John Millman AUS
1. Thomas Fabbiano ITA
1. Matthew Roberts USA
1. Jean-Yves Aubone USA
1. Raian Luchici ROU
1. Michael McClune USA
1. Cesar Ramirez MEX
1. Michael Lammer SUI
1. Patrick Taubert GER
1. Yannick Mertens BEL
1. Kaes Van't Hof USA
1. Deniss Pavlovs LAT
1. Marco Chiudinelli SUI
1. Nikolaus Moser AUT
1. Filip Prpic SWE
1. Philipp Oswald AUT
1. Daniel Dutra Da Silva BRA


Carpet Indoor:


2. Peter Gojowczyk GER
2. Simon Greul GER
1. Karol Beck SVK
1. Massimo Dell'acqua ITA
1. Jeroen Masson BEL
1. Ruben Bemelmans BEL
1. Jerzy Janowicz POL
1. Josh Goodall GBR
1. Mikhail Kukushkin RUS
1. Pavel Chekhov RUS
1. Frank Wintermantel GER
1. Peter Torebko GER
1. Jan Mertl CZE


Carpet Outdoor:


1. Ken Skupski GBR
1. Jose Checa-Calvo ESP
1. Michel Koning NED
1. Stephen Bass USA
1. Conor Niland IRL
1. Yuichi Sugita JPN
1. Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN
1. Mathieu Guenat SUI
1. Daniel Danilovic MNE


Grass Outdoor:


2. Michel Koning NED
1. Brydan Klein AUS
1. Raphael Durek AUS
1. Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
__________________
BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Crivoi|Crugnola|Cue vas|Eysseric|Giannessi|Granollers
Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Korolev|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Lammer|Mannarino
Menendez|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Robert|Smyczek |J. Sousa|Sweeting


Last edited by Slasher1985 : 08-30-2014 at 11:22 AM.
CooCooCachoo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote