MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Wednesday OOP & Scores

View Single Post

Old 10-09-2007, 06:55 PM   #1
country flag Labamba
Registered User
 
Labamba's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: Finland
Age: 32
Posts: 32,551
Labamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond reputeLabamba has a reputation beyond repute
Default Wednesday OOP & Scores

Central court - 11:00

Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) vs Zvonareva Vera (RUS)

Not before 13:00

Gulbis Ernest (LAT) vs Youzhny Mikhail (RUS)

Not before 15:00

Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) vs Dulko Gisela (ARG)

Not before 16:30

Azarenka Victoria (BLR) vs Sharapova Maria (RUS)

Not before 18:00

Mahut Nicolas (FRA) vs Andreev Igor (RUS)

followed by

Murray Andy (GBR) vs Korolev Evgueni (RUS)


Court 1 - 11:00

Kunitsyn Igor (RUS) vs Mathieu Paul-Henri (FRA)

Not before 12:30

Muller Martina (GER) vs Safina Dinara (RUS)

followed by

Schnyder Patty (SUI) vs Dementieva Elena (RUS)

followed by

Stepanek Radek (CZE) vs Tursunov Dmitry (RUS)


Court 2 - 11:00

Kohlschreiber Philipp (GER) vs Cilic Marin (CRO)

followed by

Dushevina Vera (RUS) vs Bartoli Marion (FRA)

followed by

Benesova Iveta/Voskoboeva Galina (CZE)/(RUS) vs Daniilidou Eleni/Woehr Jasmin (GRE)/(GER)

followed by

Serra Florent (FRA) vs Vliegen Kristof (BEL)

Court 3 - 13:30

Gimelstob Justin/Huss Stephen (USA)/(AUS) vs Cibulec Tomas/Zovko Lovro (CZE)/(CRO)

followed by

Nestor Daniel/Zimonjic Nenad (CAN)/(SRB) vs Grosjean Sebastien/Tsonga Jo-Wilfried (FRA)/(FRA)

Court TBA

Not before 15:30

Likhovtseva Elena/Safina Dinara (RUS)/(RUS) vs Jidkova Alina/Kustova Darya (RUS)/(BLR)

Not before 15:30

Gabashvili Teimuraz/Zverev Mischa (RUS)/(GER) vs Acasuso Jose/Hartfield Diego (ARG)/(ARG)

Not before 15:30

Marach Oliver/Mertinak Michal (AUT)/(SVK) vs Safin Marat/Tursunov Dmitry (RUS)/(RUS)

Not before 15:30

Allegro Yves/Vliegen Kristof (SUI)/(BEL) vs Cermak Frantisek/Friedl Leos (CZE)/(CZE)

Not before 15:30

Azarenka Victoria/Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)/(BLR) vs Molik Alicia/Radwanska Agnieszka (AUS)/(POL)

Last edited by Labamba : 10-09-2007 at 09:17 PM.
Labamba is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote