MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #39a - Trnava - Congrtulations VAMOS ISRAEL and Snowwy/Kielian!!

View Single Post

Old 09-08-2007, 06:47 AM   #8
country flag FiBeR
Registered User
 
FiBeR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: CapFed, Bs. As.
Posts: 28,999
FiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond reputeFiBeR has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #39a - Trnava - For CLAY lovers!!

OOP SATURDAY!

Minar vs Brzezicki SR2
Minar vs Zib SR2
Chardy vs Brzezicki SR2
Chardy vs Zib SR2

Luczak vs Aranguren SR3
Luczak vs Vacek SR3
Hernych vs Aranguren SR3
Hernych vs Vacek SR3

All semifinalists send all picks to FiBeR and Jeronimo


OOP FRIDAY

Tomas Zib vs Juan Pablo Brzezicki SR2

Ramirez-Hidalgo - Lacko SR4
Ramirez-Hidalgo - Vacek SR4
Aranguren - Lacko SR4
Aranguren - Vacek SR4

Luczak - Hernych SR3
Luczak - Mertinak SR3
Bachinger - Hernych SR3
Bachinger - Mertinak SR3

Ivo Minar vs Jeremy Chardy SR1 PTS




Send picks to FiBeR and Jeronimo



OOP THuRSDaY!


Jan Vacek vs Lukas Lacko SR1 + PTS
Michal Mertinak vs Jan Hernych SR 2
Peter Luczak vs Matthias Bachinger SR 3
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo vs Juan Martin Aranguren SR 4


Send picks to FiBeR and Jeronimo

OOP Wednesday:

T. Zib - L. Rosol SR2
B. Ulirhach - I. Minar SR1 PTS
J. Chardy - J.P. Guzman SR3
M. Klizan - J.P. Brzezicki SR4


Send picks to Jeronimo and FiBeR *hopefully* for the last time.. if you re facing jeronimo in next round, send picks only to me!



R32 Singles and Doubles = Monday + Tuesday

OOP Tuesday

D. Brands - M. Klizan
Jan Minar - J.P. Brzezicki SR3 PTS
R. Ramirez Hidalgo - J. Hacek SR2 PTS
A. Vejmelka - L. Lacko
G. Balazs - L. Rosol
T. Cakl - J.P. Guzman SR4 PTS
Ivo Minar - P. Cervenak
B. Ulihrach - D. Junqueira
A. Somogyi - J.M. Aranguren
M. Mertinak - J. Mertl SR1PTS
P. Luczak - E. Prodon
I. Klec - J. Hernych SR5 PTS


Send picks to Jeronimo and FiBeR except the ones you re facing Jeronimo in singles or doubles, Jeronimo, and Tomy, send them to FiBeR ONLY




OOP Monday

T. Zib vs I. Zelenay
B. Knittel vs M. Bachinger
M. Raditschnigg vs J. Chardy
J. Vacek vs M. Tkalec



Send picks to Jeronimo and FiBeR
Tomy, Jeronimo, Nalrodd, Johnny Canuck and Radugamer 63 send picks ONLY to FiBeR


OOP Sunday:

P. Cervenak vs Z. Golubovic SR1 PTS
JM. Aranguren vs D. Madjarovski SR4 PTS
J. Stancik vs M. Raditschnigg SR3 PTS
I. Zelenay vs F. Polasek SR2 PTS


Send picks to FiBeR and Jeronimo


OOP SATURDAY

Martin DURDIK (SVK) vs Attila BALAZS (HUN) SR2 PTS
Geoff GEHRKE (USA) vs Miloslav MECIR (SVK) SR1 PTS
Zoran GOLUBOVIC (SLO) vs David NOVAK (CZE) SR3 PTS
Andrej KURTIS (SVK) vs Matus BERES (SVK) SR4 PTS
Jan KROSLAK (SVK) vs Miloslav DOLEZAL (SVK) SR5 PTS

Marko DANIS (SVK) vs Maros HORNY (SVK)
Mateusz KOWALCZYK (POL) vs Krisztian KROCSKO (HUN)
Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) vs Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT)
Igor ZELENAY (SVK) vs Robert JANUCH (SVK)
Martin MARTINICEY (SVK) vs Frantisek POLYAK (SVK)
Peter MIKLUSICAK (SVK) vs Filip POLASEK (SVK)


Send picks to FIBER and JERONIMO please
and please.. at least only send me picks Huff, M.C. , Drikke, Montego
__________________
Entrá a http://batennis.com/

Sorewa ore no Nindou da

6-4 3-6 6-7 7-6 70-68


Last edited by FiBeR : 09-28-2007 at 07:56 PM.
FiBeR is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote