MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #27c - Dublin */ Stay on grass after Wimbledon\*

View Single Post

Old 06-17-2007, 09:59 PM   #3
country flag gaynor
Registered User
 
gaynor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: Amersham
Age: 23
Posts: 2,446
gaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond reputegaynor has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: TT Dublin

Entry Lists

Code:
SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 18th June)
1. LK_22 (GBR) 27
2. Forever-Delayed (CYP) 28
3. Hotzenplotz (GER) 60
4. Marksman (GBR) 63
5. GlennMirnyi (BRA) 75
6. Tal20 (ISR) 111
7. Maldini (SUI) 133
8. Sploush (CAN) 139
9. SeagullUK (GBR) 143
10. JohnnyCanuck (CAN) 144
11. Nando_L (BRA) 146
12. Radugamer356 (CAN) 161
13. Jimnik (GBR) 167
14. VaiBrasil (BRA) 181
15. Geibrasch (GER) 229
16. Stealthisnick (ITA) 286
17. JMG (GER)24 LE
18. Propaganda (BUL) 45 LE
19. Dupuis2006 (CAN) 70 LE
20. Aussie_Fan (AUS) 101 LE
21. Duncan (SCO) 110 LE
22. TankingTheSet (NED) 177 LE
23. Kriserdmann (BRA) 202 LE
24. Pavkata (BUL) 290 LE
25. Scarface (ARG) NR
26. Adynadal (BUL) NR
27. AceMaker (FRA)NR
28. fenomeno2111 (VEN) NR LE
29. Vamos Ljubo! (CAN) NR LE
30. 
31.
32.
Code:
SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from 25th June)

Main Draw

1. LK_22 22
2. JMG 25
2. Forever-Delayed 28
3. Propaganda 44
4. Hotzenplotz 56
5. Marksman 64
6. Dupuis2006 70
7. GlennMirnyi 75
8. Aussie_Fan 98
Code:
DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 18th June)
1. LK_22 (GBR) / GlennMirnyi (BRA) 41
2. Hotzenplotz (GER) / Nando_L BRA) 166
3. Forever-Delayed (CYP) / Tal20 (ISR) 205
4. Propaganda (BUL) / Maldini (SWI) 265
5. JohnnyCanuck (CAN) / Radugamer356 (CAN) 343
6. Jimnik (GBR)/ Geibrasch (GER) 478
7. Vamos Ljubo! (CAN) / Marksman (GBR) 73NR
8. Duncan (SCO) / Stealthisnick (ITA) 113NR
9. SeagullUK (GBR) / Adynadal (BUL) 142NR
10. Krisdermann (BRA) / Scarface (ARG) 185NR
11. TankingTheSet (NED) / AceMaker (FRA) 191NR
12. Duspuis2006 (CAN) / VaiBrasil (BRA) 201 LE
13.
14.
15.
16.
Code:
SEEDED TEAMS (rankings from 25th June)

Main Draw

1. LK_22 / GlennMirnyi 41
2. Hotzenplotz / Nando_L 160
3. Dupuis2006 / VaiBrasil 202
4. ForeverDelyaed / Tal20 208

Last edited by gaynor : 06-30-2007 at 11:00 AM.
gaynor is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote