MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tuesday Schedule, scores, updates and headbanging

View Single Post

Old 04-12-2004, 07:45 PM   #1
country flag TheBoiledEgg
Registered User
 
TheBoiledEgg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: in Woop Woop Land
Posts: 17,683
TheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond reputeTheBoiledEgg has a reputation beyond repute
Default Tuesday Schedule, scores, updates and headbanging

Center Court start 12:00 NOON
(1)E Bovina (RUS) vs (WC)I Majoli (CRO)
Not before 2:30 PM
(8)M Safin (RUS) vs C Saulnier (FRA)
(1)R Schuettler (GER) vs V Hanescu (ROM)
G Ivanisevic (CRO) vs R Nadal (ESP)


Centralito start 11:00 AM

(WC)N Silva (POR) vs (Q)J Schruff (GER)
(3)E Loit (FRA) vs E Callens (BEL)
(WC)D Rocha (POR) vs (WC)L Tavares (POR)
X Malisse (BEL) vs (4)T Robredo (ESP)
(6)M Mirnyi (BLR)
vs B Ulihrach (CZE)

Court 1 start 11:00 AM
(Q)V Mazarakis (GRE) vs M Zabaleta (ARG)
(6)I Benesova (CZE) vs (Q)N Gussoni (ARG)
(Q)M Ani (EST) vs (5)B Schett (AUT)
(3)A Calleri (ARG) vs (Q)J Vanek (CZE)
(1)Bartoli/Loit vs Chladkova/Kurhajcova

Court 2 start 11:00 AM
R Grande (ITA) vs (7)K Srebotnik (SLO)
Y Beygelzimer (UKR) vs (4)D Chladkova (CZE)
(Q)F Mayer (GER) vs (7)G Gaudio (ARG)
(WC)G Canas (ARG) vs (5)J Chela (ARG)
Talaja/Tarabini vs Callens/Svensson

Court 3 start 11:00 AM
(Q)A Savolt (HUN) vs I Labadze (GEO)
(Q)A Groenefeld (GER) vs L Kurhajcova (SVK)
O Rochus (BEL) vs G Carraz (FRA)
L Cervanova (SVK) vs E Gagliardi (SUI)

Court 4 start 11:00 AM M Marrero (ESP) vs V Nemeth (HUN)
(8)M Bartoli (FRA) vs M Camerin (ITA)
Krizan/Srebotnik vs Garbin/Martinez Granados
Q vs Blahotova/Navratilova
__________________
Good luck to all my favs in 2013 especially
*Mikhail Youzhny*Igor Andreev*Nikolay Davydenko*Dmitry Tursunov*Evgeny Korolev
*Haas*Ferrero*Federer*Nalbandian*
Berdych*Tsonga*Nishikori*Chardy

Goodbye Marat 1996-2009
TheBoiledEgg is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote