MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #58 - St. Petersburg--->CONGRATS Tankman and Tankman/S.K

View Single Post

Old 10-13-2006, 06:32 PM   #5
country flag KalleOnAir
Registered User
 
KalleOnAir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: near Hamburg
Age: 32
Posts: 5,625
KalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond reputeKalleOnAir has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping - St. Petersburg

Sunday OOP

Mario Ancic (CRO) - Thomas Johansson (SWE) TB-predict the score


Saturday OOP

Mario Ancic (CRO) - Ernest Gulbis (LAT)
Thomas Johansson (SWE) - Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)


Friday OOP

Wesley Moodie (RSA) - Thomas Johansson (SWE) TB-predict the score
Igor Kunytsin (RUS) - Potito Starace (ITA)
Max Mirnyi - Mario Ancic (CRO)
Jan Hernych (CZE) - Ernest Gulbis (LAT)

Thursday OOP

Start at 3pm (local time)

Raemon Sluiter (NED) - Mario Ancic (CRO)
Jan Hernych (CZE) - Wayne Arthurs (AUS)
Tommy Haas (GER) - Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)
Max Mirnyi (BLR) - Andrei Pavel (ROM)


WEDNESDAY OOP

Start at 3pm (local time)

Potito Starace (ITA) - Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
Tommy Haas (GER) - Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) - Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) - Wesley Moodie (RSA)
Lukasz Kubot (POL) - Raemon Sluiter (NED)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) - Ernest Gulbis (LAT) TB - Singles and Doubles

TUESDAY OOP

Start at 3pm (local time)

Paul Goldstein (USA) - Mario Ancic (CRO)
Marin Cilic (CRO) - Andrei Pavel (ROM) TB-predict the score (For Singles)
Wayne Arthurs (AUS) - Tommy Robredo (ESP)
Thomas Johansson (SWE) - Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) - Fabrice Santoro (FRA)
Rainer Schuettler (GER) - Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)


MONDAY OOP

Lukasz Kubot (POL) - Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Wayne Arthurs (AUS) - Andis Juska (LAT)
Marin Cilic (CRO) - Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Wesley Moodie (RSA) - Teimuraz Gabashvili (RUS) TB1-predict the score
Robin Vik (CZE) - Ernest Gulbis (LAT)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) - Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)
Janko Tipsarevic (SCG) - Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
Jürgen Melzer (AUT) - Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Björn Phau (GER) - Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) TB2-predict the score
Daniele Bracciali (ITA) - Potito Starace (ITA)
Jan Hernych (CZE) - Evgeny Korolev (RUS)


SUNDAY OOP/Qualy Final

Artur Chernov (RUS) - Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Marin Cilic (CRO) - Victor Bruthans (SVK)
Andis Juska (LAT) - Sergei Bubka (UKR)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) - Evgueni Smirnov (RUS)
Wayne Arthurs (AUS) - Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) TB-predict the score
Evgeniy Kirillov (RUS) - Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) - Yuri Schukin (RUS)
Lukasz Kubot (POL) - Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)


SATURDAY OOP

Lukasz Kubot (POL) vs Gregory Muzil (RUS)
Timo Nieminen (FIN) vs Mikhail Kukushkin (RUS)
Ervin Eleskovic (SWE) vs Evgeniy Kirillov (RUS)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) vs Peter Wessels (NED)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Voltchkov (RUS)
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS) vs Matwe Middelkoop (NED)
Nenad Zimonjic (SRB) vs Sitak (RUS)
Ivanov (RUS) vs Yuri Schukin (RUS)
Marin Cilic (CRO) vs David Skoch (CZE) TB1-predict the score
Victor Bruthans (SVK) vs Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
Artur Chernov (RUS) vs Pavel Chekhov (RUS) TB2-predict the score
Lovro Zovko (CRO) vs Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Wayne Arthurs (AUS) vs Michail Elgin (RUS)
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) vs Vadim Davletshin (RUS)
Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR) vs Andis Juska (LAT)
Sergei Bubka (UKR) vs Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS)

Last edited by KalleOnAir : 10-28-2006 at 05:43 PM.
KalleOnAir is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote